Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-08-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 26 54 166 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2651 21 68 178 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 18 60 Russia
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2539 31 44 75 Chinese Taipei
9 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 37 China
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 15 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2524 12 23 33 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 5 25 31 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 21 China
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 55 110 252 Japan
16 Taimla Tunnet 2503 10 36 118 Estonia
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
18 Nakayama Tomoharu 2487 35 68 163 Japan
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 16 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 48 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Qi Guan 2454 12 12 24 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 19 57 155 Japan
26 Chen Ko-Han 2446 21 44 75 Chinese Taipei
27 Tang Kai Lam 2435 18 18 18 Macao
28 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
29 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429 41 80 168 Japan
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2423 12 44 88 Japan
31 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
32 Tamada Yoichi 2414 23 38 70 Japan
33 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
34 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 18 China
35 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 7 China
36 Oll Aivo 2395 20 37 82 Estonia
37 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
38 Soosyrv Ants 2388 22 55 197 Estonia
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2381 35 75 143 Russia
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 5 38 Russia
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 44 Russia
43 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
44 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
45 Koyama Jun 2328 36 36 48 Japan
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2325 29 61 113 Russia
47 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
48 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
49 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2314 15 64 181 Russia
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 29 36 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Wang Qingqing 2307 26 37 41 China
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 13 19 53 Japan
57 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 2 China
58 Hobemagi Martin 2290 54 122 323 Estonia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
61 Karasyov Maxim 2277 33 70 183 Russia
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 23 63 114 Japan
63 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
64 Lin Shih-Pin 2266 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
65 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
66 Isobe Taizan 2262 13 16 90 Japan
67 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 11 China
68 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 0 76 Estonia
69 Salnikov Pavel 2260 57 112 253 Russia
70 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 19 28 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
72 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
74 Lin Liu-Min 2256 29 41 44 Chinese Taipei
75 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
76 Tachi Masaya 2249 46 56 60 Japan
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
78 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
79 Nagao Noriaki 2234 5 11 43 Japan
80 Makarov Pavel 2233 34 85 202 Russia
81 Artemyev Sergey 2227 19 53 99 Russia
82 Potapov Alexey 2226 19 30 54 Russia
83 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 6 China
84 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 3 9 27 Chinese Taipei
85 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 36 106 Russia
86 Karlsson Stefan 2220 19 31 60 Sweden
87 Lents Johann 2213 0 24 90 Estonia
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2210 13 28 61 Japan
89 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
90 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
91 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 86 Sweden
92 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
93 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
95 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
96 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 110 Russia
98 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 94 Russia
100 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
101 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 36 Sweden
102 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
103 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
104 Kachaev Denis 2179 22 53 129 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
106 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
107 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
109 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 10 20 26 Chinese Taipei
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
112 Ilu Timo 2156 0 14 65 Estonia
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2154 4 8 15 Japan
114 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 106 Japan
115 Huang Yen-Hua 2148 32 42 48 Chinese Taipei
116 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
117 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 30 52 122 Japan
119 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2144 65 101 238 Japan
120 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
121 Mano Yoshihisa 2141 29 75 131 Japan
122 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
123 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
124 Barykin Victor 2138 17 17 55 Russia
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
126 Serdyukov Egor 2135 0 18 99 Russia
127 Vershinin Pavel 2132 8 8 52 Russia
128 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
129 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
130 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
131 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
132 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
133 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
134 Mesila Villem 2114 78 123 266 Estonia
135 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
136 Sandstrom Richard 2112 34 39 115 Sweden
137 Sun In 2112 17 17 17 Macao
138 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 142 Japan
139 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 26 65 Japan
140 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
141 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 21 100 Japan
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
143 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
144 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
145 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
146 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
147 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 17 Czech Republic
148 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
149 Kryuchok Roman 2097 69 165 435 Russia
150 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 134 Japan
151 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
152 Iwano Fumio 2090 18 30 89 Japan
153 Takahashi Roi 2090 7 7 26 Japan
154 Filinov Vladimir 2089 57 120 297 Russia
155 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
156 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
157 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
158 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2074 20 22 35 Japan
160 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
161 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 22 Sweden
162 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
163 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
164 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
165 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 6 147 Russia
166 Sirategyan Karen 2056 17 73 168 Russia
167 Nakamura Souta 2053 28 34 43 Japan
168 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
169 Volkov Sergey 2048 18 29 102 Russia
170 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
171 Metreveli Irina 2040 31 61 174 Russia
172 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
173 Maruta Koji 2039 5 14 38 Japan
174 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
175 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
176 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
177 Berezin Roman 2024 8 17 51 Russia
178 Golosov Viktor 2024 0 13 36 Russia
179 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
180 Miyagawa Junzo 2017 42 60 134 Japan
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2016 21 33 78 Sweden
182 Lashko Kira 2012 66 140 393 Russia
183 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
184 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
185 Fedotov Denis 2005 69 162 308 Russia
186 Khramov Andrey 2000 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
187 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 9 35 60 Russia
188 Jonsson Peter 1995 50 73 177 Sweden
189 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
190 Balabhai Viktor 1994 63 120 283 Russia
191 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
192 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 2 53 Russia
193 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
194 Chen Ya-Hui 1988 11 23 23 Chinese Taipei
195 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
196 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
197 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
198 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
199 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
200 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
201 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
203 Kurdina Olga 1974 56 120 369 Russia
204 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 9 9 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 8 11 18 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
207 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
208 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
209 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 12 67 Japan
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 24 79 186 Russia
211 Kubo Izumi 1952 25 44 108 Japan
212 Chen Kuo-Hui 1951 7 10 20 Chinese Taipei
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
214 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
215 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
216 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 15 Czech Republic
217 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 11 19 Finland
218 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
219 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
220 Maruta Hiroki 1941 17 37 128 Japan
221 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 5 95 Sweden
222 Väljataga Paul 1934 17 31 85 Estonia
223 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
224 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 31 Czech Republic
225 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 12 Czech Republic
226 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 53 Japan
227 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 7 11 18 Chinese Taipei
228 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
229 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
230 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
231 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 25 44 136 Japan
232 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
233 Magdeev Igor 1901 8 36 72 Russia
234 Salnikova Nonna 1894 51 91 192 Russia
235 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
236 Topkin Georg-Romet 1884 76 121 142 Estonia
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1880 18 18 58 Japan
238 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
239 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
240 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
241 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
242 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 18 60 149 Russia
243 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 10 Czech Republic
244 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
245 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
246 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
247 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
248 Oborina Anastasja 1859 67 133 401 Russia
249 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 0 15 26 Russia
250 Semyonov Oleg 1856 47 119 263 Russia
251 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
252 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 3 30 Poland
253 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
254 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
255 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
256 Sung Pei-Jung 1843 21 24 27 Chinese Taipei
257 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 5 33 Czech Republic
258 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
259 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 8 98 Russia
260 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
261 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 23 42 96 Russia
262 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
263 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
264 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
265 Jellve Emma 1826 17 17 81 Sweden
266 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
267 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
268 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
269 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
270 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 9 15 65 Russia
271 Katsev Ilya 1808 57 100 100 Russia
272 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
273 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
274 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
275 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 26 Sweden
276 Kolk Kuno 1794 75 121 232 Estonia
277 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
278 Miura Hitoshi 1782 16 24 42 Japan
279 Lillemaa Argo 1777 57 109 219 Estonia
280 Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 10 45 87 Russia
281 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 3 Czech Republic
282 Danilin Ivan 1767 35 38 38 Russia
283 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
284 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
285 Huang Xiuyi 1747 8 8 15 China
286 Lisyutin Alexandr 1744 29 70 124 Russia
287 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
288 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 5 Estonia
289 Narva Mai 1736 3 18 75 Estonia
290 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
291 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
292 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
293 Widman Linnea 1717 19 19 19 Sweden
294 Kolk Paul 1716 0 8 37 Estonia
295 Ponezhin Gennady 1714 42 85 153 Russia
296 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 47 Russia
297 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
298 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 21 Russia
299 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
300 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 41 48 48 Russia
301 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
302 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1680 38 64 134 Russia
303 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 21 Russia
304 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
305 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 3 13 Poland
306 Fanell Jan 1662 10 17 58 Sweden
307 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
308 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 4 15 Czech Republic
309 Vostryakov Alexey 1656 46 113 305 Russia
310 Orlov Denis 1646 49 85 85 Estonia
311 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
312 Rahumagi Brenet 1644 66 127 199 Estonia
313 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 98 Sweden
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1637 74 144 299 Russia
315 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1637 24 34 62 Russia
316 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 13 17 Estonia
317 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 43 Russia
318 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
319 Lohmus Kristofer 1607 48 95 135 Estonia
320 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 36 Sweden
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577 50 86 113 Russia
322 Glibin Aleksey 1569 17 34 68 Russia
323 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 43 Russia
324 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
325 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 16 Russia
326 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 27 Russia
327 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 14 Armenia
328 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
329 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
330 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 10 34 Russia
331 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533 26 38 45 Russia
332 Olumets Erko 1529 67 117 243 Estonia
333 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
334 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
335 Postnikov Fedor 1524 8 16 41 Russia
336 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
337 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
338 Karpov Fyodor 1519 35 69 161 Russia
339 Pozderova Elina 1517 9 25 26 Estonia
340 Ikla Markus 1509 76 119 155 Estonia
341 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
342 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 5 30 Russia
343 Dyachkov Nikita 1505 55 95 105 Russia
344 Stulova Darya 1504 60 106 201 Russia
345 Savik Aki 1504 0 8 32 Estonia
346 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 4 23 68 Estonia
347 Piik Sander 1486 60 89 110 Estonia
348 Metreveli Maksim 1479 23 48 57 Russia
349 Yusupmurzin Danila 1472 43 82 105 Russia
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1471 16 35 82 Russia
351 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
352 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 17 20 20 Russia
353 Matushkina Ksenia 1459 32 75 94 Russia
354 Holtsman Kris 1456 69 109 194 Estonia
355 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
356 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
357 Shabanov Ruslan 1441 44 101 178 Russia
358 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 50 93 136 Estonia
359 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 12 38 123 Russia
360 Heidmets Mark 1430 53 71 121 Estonia
361 Raag Ardi 1422 61 76 76 Estonia
362 Kozlova Viktoriia 1412 16 16 16 Russia
363 Grigoriev Roman 1409 6 11 16 Russia
364 Tiivel Siim 1398 34 58 102 Estonia
365 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 8 15 Russia
366 Muugamae Eric 1383 29 37 42 Estonia
367 Stoyanov Kirill 1380 48 73 95 Russia
368 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373 17 61 111 Estonia
369 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 16 Russia
370 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 18 Russia
371 Sadova Taisia 1353 13 20 27 Russia
372 Kolk Mari 1345 26 41 52 Estonia
373 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 22 45 45 Russia
374 Stulova Kristina 1334 34 57 88 Russia
375 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
376 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 12 Russia
377 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 38 54 54 Estonia
378 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 10 38 Russia
379 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 20 Russia
380 Kilk Oliver 1309 12 15 24 Estonia
381 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 11 43 Russia
382 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 15 27 36 Russia
383 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 43 58 93 Estonia
384 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 2 19 69 Russia
385 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 10 34 53 Estonia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 23 36 50 Estonia
387 Narva Mart 1260 42 56 87 Estonia
388 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 17 26 40 Estonia
389 Novikova Daria 1248 15 30 58 Russia
390 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 17 23 23 Russia
391 Makhina Alla 1238 13 21 95 Russia
392 Koni Kirke 1236 32 45 45 Estonia
393 Porohina Ekaterina 1229 13 24 28 Russia
394 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 8 13 22 Estonia
395 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
396 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 18 40 49 Russia
397 Murumaa Magnus 1206 45 76 91 Estonia
398 Lapin Ivan 1200 38 60 65 Russia
399 Örd Laura 1162 47 59 59 Estonia
400 Shangina Alexandra 1141 7 14 14 Russia
401 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 16 27 32 Russia
402 Makhin Matvei 1122 4 14 24 Russia
403 Murumaa Mathias 1105 34 58 72 Estonia
404 Kuznetsov Artem 1103 17 32 33 Russia
405 Popova Daria 1091 17 35 49 Russia
406 Pukk Oskar 1001 33 52 52 Estonia
407 Pirn Rainer 993 20 20 20 Estonia
408 Varind Taavi 972 16 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.145133018494 sec.