Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-08-29

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 54 165 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 57 179 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Li Yi 2591 0 0 6 China
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 7 61 Russia
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2542 31 44 78 Chinese Taipei
9 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 38 China
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 10 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 17 Hong Kong, China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 55 99 253 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 27 China
16 Taimla Tunnet 2505 10 25 119 Estonia
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2489 35 62 160 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 4 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 2 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 15 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 48 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 23 China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 19 51 151 Japan
26 Chen Ko-Han 2449 21 34 77 Chinese Taipei
27 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
28 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
29 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 41 80 167 Japan
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2424 12 44 88 Japan
31 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 6 China
32 Tamada Yoichi 2414 23 32 70 Japan
33 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
34 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 12 China
35 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
36 Oll Aivo 2397 20 26 83 Estonia
37 Soosyrv Ants 2388 22 49 188 Estonia
38 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 69 135 Russia
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 0 29 Russia
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 7 44 Russia
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
44 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
45 Koyama Jun 2328 36 36 48 Japan
46 Epifanov Dmitry 2327 29 50 113 Russia
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
48 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 15 China
49 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 172 Russia
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2307 13 26 40 China
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 13 19 53 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Hobemagi Martin 2289 45 112 319 Estonia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 64 183 Russia
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
61 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 23 63 114 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
63 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
64 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
65 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
66 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 6 China
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 89 Japan
68 Salnikov Pavel 2261 57 94 253 Russia
69 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 19 28 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 4 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
73 Lin Liu-Min 2257 26 41 44 Chinese Taipei
74 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
75 Tachi Masaya 2251 46 56 60 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
77 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 5 37 Japan
78 Makarov Pavel 2234 34 85 202 Russia
79 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
80 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 30 55 Russia
81 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 36 106 Russia
82 Karlsson Stefan 2220 19 31 60 Sweden
83 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 9 28 Chinese Taipei
84 Lents Johann 2213 0 24 90 Estonia
85 Kashihara Akihiko 2210 13 22 55 Japan
86 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
87 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
88 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 87 Sweden
89 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
90 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
91 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
92 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 110 Russia
94 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
95 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 2 China
96 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
97 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 86 Russia
98 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 36 Sweden
99 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
100 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
101 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
102 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
103 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
104 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
105 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
106 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
107 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
108 Ilu Timo 2157 0 14 65 Estonia
109 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2155 4 8 15 Japan
111 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 103 Japan
112 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
113 Huang Yen-Hua 2147 30 42 48 Chinese Taipei
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
115 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 23 46 122 Japan
116 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2145 57 101 238 Japan
117 Mano Yoshihisa 2143 29 69 131 Japan
118 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
119 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
120 Barykin Victor 2138 17 17 47 Russia
121 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
123 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 92 Russia
124 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
125 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
126 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
127 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
128 Sandstrom Richard 2125 30 41 117 Sweden
129 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
130 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
131 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
132 Mesila Villem 2115 69 118 267 Estonia
133 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
134 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 32 82 119 Russia
135 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 136 Japan
136 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 26 65 Japan
137 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
138 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 100 Japan
139 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
140 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
141 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
142 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
143 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
144 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 17 Czech Republic
145 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
146 Kryuchok Roman 2097 60 165 428 Russia
147 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 134 Japan
148 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 21 Russia
149 Iwano Fumio 2090 18 30 86 Japan
150 Filinov Vladimir 2089 57 116 297 Russia
151 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
152 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 5 Japan
153 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
154 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
155 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
156 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2074 20 22 31 Japan
157 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
158 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
159 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
160 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
162 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 139 Russia
163 Sirategyan Karen 2057 17 67 161 Russia
164 Nakamura Souta 2053 28 34 43 Japan
165 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
166 Volkov Sergey 2049 18 29 102 Russia
167 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
168 Jonsson Peter 2042 46 75 179 Sweden
169 Metreveli Irina 2040 31 53 174 Russia
170 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
171 Maruta Koji 2039 5 8 38 Japan
172 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
173 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
174 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
175 Berezin Roman 2025 8 17 51 Russia
176 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
177 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
178 Miyagawa Junzo 2017 35 54 128 Japan
179 Lashko Kira 2012 59 132 387 Russia
180 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
181 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
182 Fedotov Denis 2005 64 162 308 Russia
183 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
184 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
185 Balabhai Viktor 1996 63 115 283 Russia
186 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
187 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
188 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 2 53 Russia
189 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
190 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
191 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
192 Eriksson Bjorn 1985 18 35 80 Sweden
193 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 5 Japan
194 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
195 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
196 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
197 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
198 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
199 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
200 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
201 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 9 24 24 Chinese Taipei
202 Kurdina Olga 1974 47 112 369 Russia
203 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
204 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 69 Japan
205 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
206 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 12 67 Japan
207 Kubo Izumi 1952 18 38 102 Japan
208 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
209 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 17 79 186 Russia
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 20 Ukraine
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
212 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
213 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
214 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 15 Czech Republic
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 5 11 21 Chinese Taipei
216 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
217 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
218 Maruta Hiroki 1941 17 31 125 Japan
219 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 95 Sweden
220 Valjataga Paul 1934 8 31 85 Estonia
221 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 31 Czech Republic
222 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 12 Czech Republic
223 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 50 Japan
224 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
225 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
226 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
227 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 18 38 127 Japan
228 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 5 12 19 Chinese Taipei
229 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
230 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 29 67 Russia
231 Salnikova Nonna 1894 51 91 192 Russia
232 Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 69 121 142 Estonia
233 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
234 Fujikawa Masaki 1880 18 18 55 Japan
235 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
236 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 122 Japan
237 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
238 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
239 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 10 Czech Republic
240 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 18 60 149 Russia
241 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
242 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
243 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
244 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 3 31 Poland
245 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
246 Oborina Anastasja 1859 58 125 394 Russia
247 Semyonov Oleg 1858 41 119 263 Russia
248 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
249 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
250 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 13 Russia
251 Sung Pei-Jung 1851 18 24 28 Chinese Taipei
252 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 41 Japan
253 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
254 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 5 33 Czech Republic
255 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
256 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
257 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
258 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
259 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
260 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
261 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
262 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
263 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
264 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
265 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 83 Sweden
266 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
267 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
268 Katsev Ilya 1810 57 100 100 Russia
269 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
270 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
271 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
272 Kolk Kuno 1799 68 122 233 Estonia
273 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
274 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
275 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 24 42 Japan
276 Lillemaa Argo 1780 51 109 220 Estonia
277 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 10 45 87 Russia
278 Danilin Ivan 1772 30 38 38 Russia
279 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 3 Czech Republic
280 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
281 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
282 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
283 Lisyutin Alexander 1745 29 70 124 Russia
284 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
285 Narva Mai 1740 3 10 75 Estonia
286 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
287 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
288 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
289 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
290 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
291 Widman Linnea 1718 14 19 19 Sweden
292 Ponezhin Gennady 1718 37 85 153 Russia
293 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 40 Russia
294 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
295 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
296 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
297 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 36 48 48 Russia
298 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
299 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 38 64 134 Russia
300 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
301 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
302 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 3 13 Poland
303 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
304 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
305 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 4 15 Czech Republic
306 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 40 112 297 Russia
307 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 59 127 199 Estonia
308 Orlov Denis 1647 49 85 85 Estonia
309 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
310 Nyberg Bengt 1642 14 25 98 Sweden
311 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 67 144 299 Russia
312 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 24 34 62 Russia
313 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
314 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 37 Russia
315 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
316 Lohmus Kristofer 1613 40 95 135 Estonia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 47 86 113 Russia
318 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 36 Sweden
319 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 34 68 Russia
320 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
321 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
322 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
323 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
324 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
325 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
326 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
327 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
328 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 20 38 45 Russia
329 Olumets Erko 1534 60 113 244 Estonia
330 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
331 Karpov Fyodor 1526 28 69 161 Russia
332 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 16 41 Russia
333 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
334 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
335 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
336 Pozderova Elina 1522 2 25 26 Estonia
337 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 4 24 69 Estonia
338 Ikla Markus 1515 75 122 158 Estonia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
340 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 50 95 105 Russia
341 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
342 Stulova Darya 1505 53 106 201 Russia
343 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
344 Piik Sander 1489 56 92 113 Estonia
345 Metreveli Maksim 1484 19 48 57 Russia
346 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 35 82 105 Russia
347 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 35 82 Russia
348 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
349 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 12 20 20 Russia
350 Holtsman Kris 1463 61 110 195 Estonia
351 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 29 75 94 Russia
352 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
353 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
354 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 35 101 178 Russia
355 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 37 122 Russia
356 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 43 85 136 Estonia
357 Heidmets Mark 1436 46 72 122 Estonia
358 Raag Ardi 1425 56 77 77 Estonia
359 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
360 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
361 Tiivel Siim 1412 30 59 103 Estonia
362 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
363 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
364 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 44 73 95 Russia
365 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 17 61 116 Estonia
366 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
367 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 22 Russia
368 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 20 27 Russia
369 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
370 Kolk Mari 1351 19 42 53 Estonia
371 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 13 45 45 Russia
372 Fridman Mikhail 1340 4 9 12 Russia
373 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
374 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328 34 55 55 Estonia
375 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 12 Russia
376 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 10 38 Russia
377 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 13 Russia
378 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
379 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 43 58 93 Estonia
380 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
381 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 26 53 Estonia
382 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
383 Narva Mart 1269 38 56 87 Estonia
384 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 16 37 51 Estonia
385 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 17 40 Estonia
386 Koni Kirke 1245 28 45 45 Estonia
387 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 17 23 23 Russia
388 Makhina Alla 1241 4 21 95 Russia
389 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
390 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
391 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
392 Murumaa Magnus 1221 45 70 91 Estonia
393 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
394 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15 40 49 Russia
395 Lapin Ivan 1204 28 60 65 Russia
396 Örd Laura 1174 39 60 60 Estonia
397 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
398 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
399 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 9 31 32 Russia
400 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
401 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1102 35 56 75 Estonia
403 Popova Daria 1094 14 35 49 Russia
404 Pukk Oskar 1005 34 53 53 Estonia
405 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
406 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12232708930969 sec.