Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-10-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 52 165 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 21 54 174 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 7 61 Russia
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2549 34 47 81 Chinese Taipei
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Hasegawa Kazuto 2529 12 28 93 Japan
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong
14 Nakayama Tomoharu 2519 35 71 161 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
16 Taimla Tunnet 2505 10 25 119 Estonia
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 51 98 250 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Chen Ko-Han 2457 22 35 78 Chinese Taipei
21 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 5 51 147 Japan
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 38 71 163 Japan
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
29 Tamada Yoichi 2411 23 41 68 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
31 Oll Aivo 2397 20 33 90 Estonia
32 Soosyrv Ants 2388 15 49 188 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 21 53 97 Japan
35 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 69 135 Russia
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 0 29 Russia
37 Koyama Jun 2360 45 45 57 Japan
38 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 7 44 Russia
39 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
40 Epifanov Dmitry 2327 29 50 113 Russia
41 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
42 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 26 65 149 Japan
44 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
45 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
46 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 172 Russia
47 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
48 Wang Qingqing 2307 13 26 40 China
49 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 9 63 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
51 Hobemagi Martin 2289 39 106 319 Estonia
52 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 64 183 Russia
53 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
54 Tachi Masaya 2277 46 60 64 Japan
55 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 14 54 114 Japan
56 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
57 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
58 Lin Liu-Min 2265 28 43 46 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
60 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 85 Japan
61 Salnikov Pavel 2261 57 94 253 Russia
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
67 Lin Shih-Pin 2255 16 22 30 Chinese Taipei
68 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
69 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 5 33 Japan
70 Makarov Pavel 2234 34 85 202 Russia
71 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
72 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 30 55 Russia
73 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 106 Russia
74 Karlsson Stefan 2220 19 31 60 Sweden
75 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 9 28 Chinese Taipei
76 Lents Johann 2213 0 19 90 Estonia
77 Kashihara Akihiko 2213 8 26 59 Japan
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
79 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
80 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 80 Sweden
81 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
82 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
83 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
84 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 110 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 86 Russia
89 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 28 Sweden
90 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
91 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
92 Lu Wei-Yuan 2179 7 10 12 Chinese Taipei
93 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
94 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
95 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
96 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
97 Ilu Timo 2160 7 21 72 Estonia
98 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2154 16 30 63 Japan
100 Tada Ayako 2150 4 31 95 Japan
101 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 70 Japan
102 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 23 46 119 Japan
104 Mano Yoshihisa 2143 29 60 128 Japan
105 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
107 Barykin Victor 2138 17 17 47 Russia
108 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
110 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
111 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 92 Russia
112 Huang Yen-Hua 2133 33 45 51 Chinese Taipei
113 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
114 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
115 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
117 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2126 62 110 235 Japan
118 Sandstrom Richard 2125 27 41 117 Sweden
119 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
120 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
121 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 40 Sweden
122 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao
123 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 32 82 119 Russia
124 Ono Takayuki 2112 24 57 132 Japan
125 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 17 62 Japan
126 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
127 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 96 Japan
128 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
129 Mesila Villem 2107 70 125 274 Estonia
130 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 50 Japan
131 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
132 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
133 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
134 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
135 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
136 Kryuchok Roman 2097 60 165 420 Russia
137 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 130 Japan
138 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 21 Russia
139 Iwano Fumio 2090 15 30 82 Japan
140 Filinov Vladimir 2089 57 116 297 Russia
141 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
142 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
143 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
144 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
145 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
146 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
147 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 49 Japan
148 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
149 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
150 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 132 Russia
151 Sirategyan Karen 2057 17 67 161 Russia
152 Nakamura Souta 2053 23 34 43 Japan
153 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
154 Volkov Sergey 2049 18 29 102 Russia
155 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
156 Jonsson Peter 2042 43 75 172 Sweden
157 Metreveli Irina 2040 31 53 174 Russia
158 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
159 Maruta Koji 2039 5 8 36 Japan
160 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
161 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
162 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
163 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
164 Berezin Roman 2025 8 17 51 Russia
165 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
166 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
167 Miyagawa Junzo 2017 31 54 125 Japan
168 Lashko Kira 2012 59 132 379 Russia
169 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
170 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
171 Fedotov Denis 2005 64 162 308 Russia
172 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
173 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
174 Balabhai Viktor 1996 63 115 283 Russia
175 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
176 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
177 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 2 53 Russia
178 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
180 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
181 Eriksson Bjorn 1985 18 35 80 Sweden
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 5 Japan
183 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
184 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
185 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
186 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
187 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
190 Kurdina Olga 1974 47 112 361 Russia
191 Chen Ya-Hui 1968 11 26 26 Chinese Taipei
192 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 69 Japan
194 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
196 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
197 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 17 79 179 Russia
198 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 20 Ukraine
199 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 13 21 Japan
200 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
201 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
202 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
203 Maruta Hiroki 1944 16 33 124 Japan
204 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
205 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 103 Japan
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
207 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 89 Sweden
208 Chen Kuo-Hui 1937 6 12 22 Chinese Taipei
209 Valjataga Paul 1934 8 31 85 Estonia
210 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
211 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
212 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 46 Japan
213 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
215 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
216 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
217 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 14 38 123 Japan
218 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 5 12 19 Chinese Taipei
219 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
220 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 29 67 Russia
221 Salnikova Nonna 1894 51 91 192 Russia
222 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
223 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 76 128 149 Estonia
224 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
225 Kon Akira 1879 17 36 115 Japan
226 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
227 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
228 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
229 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 18 60 149 Russia
230 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
231 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
232 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
233 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 3 31 Poland
234 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
235 Oborina Anastasja 1859 58 125 386 Russia
236 Semyonov Oleg 1858 41 119 263 Russia
237 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
238 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
239 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 13 Russia
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 38 Japan
241 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 19 25 29 Chinese Taipei
242 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
243 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
244 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
245 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
246 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
247 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
248 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
249 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
250 Kolk Kuno 1830 61 123 240 Estonia
251 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
252 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
253 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
254 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
255 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 76 Sweden
256 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
257 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
258 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
259 Katsev Ilya 1805 57 107 107 Russia
260 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
261 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
262 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
263 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
264 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 24 42 Japan
265 Lillemaa Argo 1780 41 103 220 Estonia
266 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 10 45 87 Russia
267 Danilin Ivan 1772 25 38 38 Russia
268 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
269 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
270 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
271 Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 29 70 124 Russia
272 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
273 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
274 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
275 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
276 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
277 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
278 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
279 Widman Linnea 1718 14 19 19 Sweden
280 Ponezhin Gennady 1718 37 85 153 Russia
281 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 32 Russia
282 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
283 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
284 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
285 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1700 33 48 48 Russia
286 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 27 Sweden
287 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 38 64 134 Russia
288 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
289 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
290 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 3 13 Poland
291 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 52 Sweden
292 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
293 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
294 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 40 112 297 Russia
295 Rahumagi Brenet 1648 59 134 206 Estonia
296 Orlov Denis 1647 46 85 85 Estonia
297 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
298 Nyberg Bengt 1642 14 25 92 Sweden
299 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 67 144 299 Russia
300 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 24 34 62 Russia
301 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
302 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
303 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
304 Lohmus Kristofer 1626 40 102 142 Estonia
305 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 47 86 113 Russia
306 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 30 Sweden
307 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 34 68 Russia
308 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
309 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
310 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
311 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
312 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
313 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
314 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
315 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Russia
316 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 20 38 45 Russia
317 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
318 Karpov Fyodor 1526 28 69 161 Russia
319 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 16 41 Russia
320 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
321 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
322 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
323 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
324 Olumets Erko 1519 54 114 251 Estonia
325 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 69 Estonia
326 Ikla Markus 1515 62 116 158 Estonia
327 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
328 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 50 95 105 Russia
329 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
330 Stulova Darya 1505 53 106 201 Russia
331 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
332 Piik Sander 1489 52 87 113 Estonia
333 Metreveli Maksim 1484 19 48 57 Russia
334 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 35 82 105 Russia
335 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 35 82 Russia
336 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
337 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 12 20 20 Russia
338 Holtsman Kris 1463 51 104 195 Estonia
339 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 29 75 94 Russia
340 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
341 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
342 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 35 101 178 Russia
343 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 37 122 Russia
344 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 34 85 136 Estonia
345 Heidmets Mark 1436 46 72 122 Estonia
346 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
347 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
348 Tiivel Siim 1412 27 59 103 Estonia
349 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
350 Raag Ardi 1389 58 84 84 Estonia
351 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
352 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 44 73 95 Russia
353 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377 37 62 62 Estonia
354 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 11 55 116 Estonia
355 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
356 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 22 Russia
357 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 20 27 Russia
358 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
359 Kolk Mari 1351 19 36 53 Estonia
360 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 13 45 45 Russia
361 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
362 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
363 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 4 Russia
364 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 10 38 Russia
365 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 13 Russia
366 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
367 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
368 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 50 65 100 Estonia
369 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 26 53 Estonia
370 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
371 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 16 37 51 Estonia
372 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 12 17 40 Estonia
373 Koni Kirke 1245 23 45 45 Estonia
374 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 16 23 23 Russia
375 Makhina Alla 1241 4 21 95 Russia
376 Narva Mart 1240 45 63 94 Estonia
377 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
378 Porohina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
379 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1221 40 64 91 Estonia
381 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
382 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15 40 49 Russia
383 Lapin Ivan 1204 28 60 65 Russia
384 Örd Laura 1174 35 60 60 Estonia
385 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
387 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 9 31 32 Russia
388 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
390 Murumaa Mathias 1102 31 51 75 Estonia
391 Popova Daria 1094 14 35 49 Russia
392 Pukk Oskar 1018 40 60 60 Estonia
393 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
394 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11182117462158 sec.