Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-11-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 52 165 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 21 54 174 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 7 61 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 38 51 85 Chinese Taipei
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong
13 Nakayama Tomoharu 2519 35 71 161 Japan
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2516 56 103 255 Japan
15 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 33 98 Japan
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
17 Taimla Tunnet 2505 10 25 119 Estonia
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 5 51 147 Japan
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
24 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 38 71 163 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2428 26 39 82 Chinese Taipei
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
29 Tamada Yoichi 2411 23 41 68 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
31 Oll Aivo 2397 20 33 90 Estonia
32 Soosyrv Ants 2388 15 49 188 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 21 53 97 Japan
35 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 69 135 Russia
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 0 29 Russia
37 Koyama Jun 2360 45 45 57 Japan
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
39 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
40 Epifanov Dmitry 2346 34 55 118 Russia
41 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
42 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 26 65 149 Japan
44 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
45 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
46 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 172 Russia
47 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310 7 14 51 Russia
49 Wang Qingqing 2307 13 26 40 China
50 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 9 63 Japan
51 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 20 26 34 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
53 Hobemagi Martin 2289 39 106 319 Estonia
54 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 64 172 Russia
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 14 54 114 Japan
57 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2265 28 43 46 Chinese Taipei
60 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 85 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
67 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
68 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
69 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 5 33 Japan
70 Makarov Pavel 2234 25 85 191 Russia
71 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
72 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 95 Russia
73 Potapov Alexey 2223 28 39 64 Russia
74 Karlsson Stefan 2220 19 31 60 Sweden
75 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 9 28 Chinese Taipei
76 Salnikov Pavel 2220 57 103 251 Russia
77 Tachi Masaya 2219 50 64 68 Japan
78 Lents Johann 2213 0 19 90 Estonia
79 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
80 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
81 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 80 Sweden
82 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
83 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
84 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
85 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
86 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 11 14 16 Chinese Taipei
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 75 Russia
91 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 28 Sweden
92 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
93 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
94 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 21 35 68 Japan
95 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
96 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
97 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2164 34 65 133 Japan
99 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2160 7 21 72 Estonia
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2159 67 115 240 Japan
102 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
103 Tada Ayako 2150 4 31 95 Japan
104 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 70 Japan
105 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 23 46 119 Japan
107 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
109 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
110 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
112 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
113 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 92 Russia
114 Huang Yen-Hua 2133 33 45 51 Chinese Taipei
115 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
116 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
117 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 34 Russia
118 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
119 Sandstrom Richard 2125 27 41 117 Sweden
120 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
122 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 40 Sweden
123 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 10 10 10 Japan
124 Kryuchok Roman 2115 60 174 421 Russia
125 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao
126 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 82 119 Russia
127 Ono Takayuki 2112 24 57 132 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 96 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Mesila Villem 2107 70 125 274 Estonia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 50 Japan
133 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
134 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
136 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
137 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
138 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 130 Japan
139 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
140 Hata Masayuki 2092 17 21 66 Japan
141 Iwano Fumio 2090 15 30 82 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
143 Balabhai Viktor 2083 63 124 281 Russia
144 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
145 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
146 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
149 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 49 Japan
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
151 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
152 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 132 Russia
153 Nakamura Souta 2053 23 34 43 Japan
154 Volkov Sergey 2052 18 38 102 Russia
155 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
156 Filinov Vladimir 2047 57 125 295 Russia
157 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
158 Berezin Roman 2044 17 26 60 Russia
159 Jonsson Peter 2042 43 75 172 Sweden
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 34 52 Russia
161 Maruta Koji 2039 5 8 36 Japan
162 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
163 Fedotov Denis 2034 64 171 317 Russia
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
165 Metreveli Irina 2031 31 62 172 Russia
166 Sirategyan Karen 2031 18 76 161 Russia
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
169 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
170 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 35 58 129 Japan
172 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 9 44 69 Russia
173 Taiblin Yuriy 2014 9 11 53 Russia
174 Lashko Kira 2012 59 132 372 Russia
175 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
176 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
177 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
178 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
180 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
181 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
183 Eriksson Bjorn 1985 18 35 80 Sweden
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 5 Japan
185 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
186 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
187 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
188 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
189 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
191 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
192 Kurdina Olga 1974 40 112 361 Russia
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 14 28 70 Japan
194 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
195 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
197 Chen Ya-Hui 1953 15 30 30 Chinese Taipei
198 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
199 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 17 79 179 Russia
200 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 20 Ukraine
201 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
202 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
203 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
204 Maruta Hiroki 1944 16 33 124 Japan
205 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
206 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 103 Japan
207 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
208 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 89 Sweden
209 Chen Kuo-Hui 1937 6 12 22 Chinese Taipei
210 Valjataga Paul 1934 8 31 85 Estonia
211 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
212 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 7 14 22 Japan
214 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 46 Japan
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 27 69 158 Russia
216 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
217 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
219 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
220 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 14 38 123 Japan
221 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 5 12 19 Chinese Taipei
222 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 17 Russia
223 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 29 67 Russia
224 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
225 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 76 128 149 Estonia
226 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 10 Russia
227 Kon Akira 1879 17 36 115 Japan
228 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
229 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
230 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
231 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
232 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
233 Nikonova Natalya 1868 7 24 62 Russia
234 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
235 Salnikova Nonna 1865 51 100 193 Russia
236 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 3 31 Poland
237 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
238 Oborina Anastasja 1859 49 125 379 Russia
239 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
240 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
241 Semyonov Oleg 1852 42 128 265 Russia
242 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 38 Japan
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 19 25 29 Chinese Taipei
245 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
246 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
247 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
248 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
249 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
250 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
251 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
252 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
253 Kolk Kuno 1830 61 123 240 Estonia
254 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
255 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
256 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
257 Katsev Ilya 1816 58 116 116 Russia
258 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 76 Sweden
259 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
260 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
261 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
262 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
263 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
264 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
265 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
266 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 24 42 Japan
267 Lillemaa Argo 1780 41 103 220 Estonia
268 Danilin Ivan 1772 17 38 38 Russia
269 Lisyutin Alexandr 1767 30 79 133 Russia
270 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
271 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
272 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
273 Kuleshov Mikhail 1741 19 54 96 Russia
274 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
275 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
276 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
277 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
278 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
279 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
280 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
281 Widman Linnea 1718 14 19 19 Sweden
282 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 32 Russia
283 Ponezhin Gennady 1711 38 94 162 Russia
284 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
285 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 12 Russia
286 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
287 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
288 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 27 Sweden
289 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
290 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
291 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 3 13 Poland
292 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 52 Sweden
293 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
294 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
295 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 40 112 292 Russia
296 Rahumagi Brenet 1648 59 134 206 Estonia
297 Orlov Denis 1647 46 85 85 Estonia
298 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
299 Nyberg Bengt 1642 14 25 92 Sweden
300 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 60 144 299 Russia
301 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 24 34 51 Russia
302 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
303 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
304 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
305 Lohmus Kristofer 1626 40 102 142 Estonia
306 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1613 38 73 143 Russia
307 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 47 86 113 Russia
308 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 30 Sweden
309 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 34 68 Russia
310 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
311 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
312 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
313 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
314 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
315 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
316 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
317 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Russia
318 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 38 45 Russia
319 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
320 Karpov Fyodor 1526 28 69 154 Russia
321 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
322 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
323 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
324 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
325 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
326 Olumets Erko 1519 54 114 251 Estonia
327 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 69 Estonia
328 Ikla Markus 1515 62 116 158 Estonia
329 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
330 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 41 95 105 Russia
331 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
332 Stulova Darya 1505 53 106 201 Russia
333 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
334 Piik Sander 1489 52 87 113 Estonia
335 Metreveli Maksim 1484 19 48 57 Russia
336 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7 35 82 Russia
337 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
338 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
339 Holtsman Kris 1463 51 104 195 Estonia
340 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 29 75 94 Russia
341 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
342 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
343 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 35 101 178 Russia
344 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444 36 91 114 Russia
345 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 4 37 115 Russia
346 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 34 85 136 Estonia
347 Heidmets Mark 1436 46 72 122 Estonia
348 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
349 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
350 Tiivel Siim 1412 27 59 103 Estonia
351 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
352 Raag Ardi 1389 58 84 84 Estonia
353 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
354 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 36 73 95 Russia
355 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377 37 62 62 Estonia
356 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 11 55 116 Estonia
357 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
358 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
359 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 20 27 Russia
360 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
361 Kolk Mari 1351 19 36 53 Estonia
362 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
363 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
364 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
365 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 4 Russia
366 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 10 38 Russia
367 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 7 Russia
368 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
369 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 27 36 Russia
370 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 50 65 100 Estonia
371 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 26 53 Estonia
372 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
373 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 16 37 51 Estonia
374 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 12 17 40 Estonia
375 Koni Kirke 1245 23 45 45 Estonia
376 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 16 23 23 Russia
377 Makhina Alla 1241 4 21 95 Russia
378 Narva Mart 1240 45 63 94 Estonia
379 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
380 Porohina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
381 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
382 Lapin Ivan 1221 29 69 74 Russia
383 Murumaa Magnus 1221 40 64 91 Estonia
384 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
385 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15 40 49 Russia
386 Örd Laura 1174 35 60 60 Estonia
387 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
388 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
389 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 9 31 32 Russia
390 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
392 Murumaa Mathias 1102 31 51 75 Estonia
393 Popova Daria 1094 14 35 49 Russia
394 Pukk Oskar 1018 40 60 60 Estonia
395 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
396 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.15126919746399 sec.