Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-01-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
3 Nakamura Shigeru 2623 31 50 164 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2610 16 47 162 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2568 8 8 63 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2537 0 1 32 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 31 51 82 Chinese Taipei
9 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
10 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 19 China
11 Nakayama Tomoharu 2527 40 76 161 Japan
12 Lan Zhiren 2524 10 12 33 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 5 20 31 Chinese Taipei
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2513 17 28 90 Japan
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 13 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 10 China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 64 106 255 Japan
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 40 Japan
19 Taimla Tunnet 2465 18 33 122 Estonia
20 Qi Guan 2454 10 12 21 China
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 0 42 139 Japan
22 Oll Aivo 2447 28 35 90 Estonia
23 Koyama Jun 2439 57 57 69 Japan
24 Tang Kai Lam 2435 18 18 18 Macao
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
26 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429 38 66 162 Japan
27 Chen Ko-Han 2425 20 34 80 Chinese Taipei
28 Tamada Yoichi 2422 26 44 71 Japan
29 Epifanov Dmitry 2420 51 72 135 Russia
30 Gong Sheng 2416 0 4 4 China
31 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
32 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
33 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 10 China
34 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2384 16 39 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2381 31 50 125 Russia
38 Soosyrv Ants 2371 14 48 180 Estonia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
41 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2339 14 14 48 Russia
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 7 7 36 Russia
44 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
45 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
46 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 21 60 149 Japan
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2322 13 28 54 Japan
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2317 27 62 127 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 24 36 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2306 30 60 173 Russia
52 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
53 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 12 26 34 Chinese Taipei
54 Salnikov Pavel 2290 66 120 258 Russia
55 Wang Qingqing 2279 21 34 48 China
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
57 Johannesson Rickard 2273 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2270 39 70 178 Russia
60 Hobemagi Martin 2266 41 101 302 Estonia
61 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
62 Lin Liu-Min 2265 21 43 46 Chinese Taipei
63 Isobe Taizan 2262 5 16 86 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
67 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 5 Japan
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
69 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
70 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
71 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
72 Pajuste Renee 2246 8 8 84 Estonia
73 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
74 Potapov Alexey 2236 37 57 81 Russia
75 Nagao Noriaki 2234 5 5 33 Japan
76 Makarov Pavel 2225 40 81 197 Russia
77 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 0 7 27 Chinese Taipei
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 36 95 Russia
79 Tachi Masaya 2218 45 64 68 Japan
80 Artemyev Sergey 2211 27 50 107 Russia
81 Karlsson Stefan 2208 18 35 61 Sweden
82 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
83 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
84 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 73 Sweden
85 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
86 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
87 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
88 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
89 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2198 69 118 248 Japan
90 Lu Wei-Yuan 2198 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
91 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
92 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 62 Russia
94 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
95 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 27 Sweden
96 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
97 Kryuchok Roman 2179 68 171 429 Russia
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2172 16 35 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2159 7 13 65 Estonia
104 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 4 15 26 Chinese Taipei
105 Fujita Yudai 2158 19 24 24 Japan
106 Kachaev Denis 2157 28 52 136 Russia
107 Tada Ayako 2150 0 29 90 Japan
108 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 46 119 Japan
110 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
116 Mano Yoshihisa 2135 40 61 136 Japan
117 Huang Yen-Hua 2134 23 45 51 Chinese Taipei
118 Vershinin Pavel 2132 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 26 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 26 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
125 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 4 10 10 Japan
126 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 65 119 Russia
127 Sun In 2112 17 17 17 Macao
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 13 30 76 Japan
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2103 70 125 268 Estonia
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
139 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 120 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
142 Iwano Fumio 2095 20 35 87 Japan
143 Ono Takayuki 2095 32 65 140 Japan
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
145 Takahashi Roi 2090 4 7 26 Japan
146 Filinov Vladimir 2088 64 125 300 Russia
147 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
148 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
149 Metreveli Irina 2077 41 61 182 Russia
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
151 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Berezin Roman 2071 29 29 72 Russia
153 Balabhai Viktor 2067 71 127 288 Russia
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 126 Russia
157 Fedotov Denis 2051 74 170 329 Russia
158 Volkov Sergey 2051 18 27 102 Russia
159 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
160 Golosov Viktor 2048 7 12 29 Russia
161 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
163 Taiblin Yuriy 2039 17 17 61 Russia
164 Nakamura Souta 2039 27 38 47 Japan
165 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
166 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
167 Maruta Koji 2030 9 12 40 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
169 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 15 49 Japan
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 58 122 Japan
172 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014 9 33 69 Russia
173 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
175 Sirategyan Karen 2004 25 64 158 Russia
176 Lashko Kira 2002 54 124 373 Russia
177 Sandstrom Richard 2000 23 48 120 Sweden
178 Khramov Andrey 2000 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
179 Jonsson Peter 1996 38 79 171 Sweden
180 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
181 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
183 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
184 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 10 Poland
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1976 18 38 52 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
189 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 10 26 67 Japan
190 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 9 9 11 Chinese Taipei
191 Chen Ya-Hui 1965 9 24 29 Chinese Taipei
192 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 5 10 18 Chinese Taipei
193 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
195 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 38 131 Japan
196 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
197 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 12 Czech Republic
198 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 11 19 Finland
199 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 3 8 21 Chinese Taipei
200 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
201 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 96 Japan
202 Eriksson Bjorn 1942 17 34 86 Sweden
203 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
204 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 5 78 Sweden
205 Väljataga Paul 1936 6 37 86 Estonia
206 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1935 24 68 184 Russia
207 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
208 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
209 Watanabe Nobuo 1934 5 11 22 Japan
210 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
211 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 46 Japan
212 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 4 7 18 Chinese Taipei
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 20 50 158 Russia
214 Kurdina Olga 1931 40 101 361 Russia
215 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 28 Ukraine
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
218 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
219 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
220 Semyonov Vladimir 1911 9 9 19 Russia
221 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
222 Katsev Ilya 1904 48 107 125 Russia
223 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1895 17 41 126 Japan
225 Topkin Georg-Romet 1889 85 139 166 Estonia
226 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
227 Kon Akira 1879 13 34 111 Japan
228 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
229 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
230 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
231 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
232 Nikonova Natalya 1868 12 29 61 Russia
233 Magdeev Igor 1868 22 36 87 Russia
234 Kolk Kuno 1862 61 125 247 Estonia
235 Danilin Ivan 1856 24 45 45 Russia
236 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
237 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
239 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 29 Czech Republic
240 Oborina Anastasja 1841 50 114 381 Russia
241 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
242 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 98 Russia
243 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 10 25 28 Chinese Taipei
245 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 1 1 29 Poland
246 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 50 Estonia
247 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
248 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
249 Voznjuk Pavel 1827 8 8 16 Estonia
250 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
251 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
252 Jellve Emma 1815 16 19 67 Sweden
253 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
254 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
255 Semyonov Oleg 1800 49 125 276 Russia
256 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 14 24 Russia
257 Salnikova Nonna 1796 57 109 204 Russia
258 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 22 Sweden
259 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
260 Pestereva Maria 1787 7 7 68 Russia
261 Miura Hitoshi 1782 9 22 40 Japan
262 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 28 45 95 Russia
263 Lisyutin Alexandr 1768 35 75 139 Russia
264 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 12 Estonia
265 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
266 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
267 Lillemaa Argo 1756 43 105 223 Estonia
268 Huang Xiuyi 1747 8 8 15 China
269 Vostryakov Alexey 1745 49 113 307 Russia
270 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
271 Narva Mai 1736 0 10 75 Estonia
272 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
273 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
274 Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 29 53 105 Russia
275 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 25 Russia
277 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
278 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
280 Orlov Denis 1701 44 84 91 Estonia
281 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 24 48 48 Russia
282 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 13 Russia
283 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
284 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
285 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
286 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 13 Poland
287 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
288 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
289 Nyberg Bengt 1649 17 28 96 Sweden
290 Rahumagi Brenet 1637 59 128 214 Estonia
291 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1637 15 34 43 Russia
292 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
293 Widman Linnea 1632 13 25 25 Sweden
294 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 29 Russia
295 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
296 Dyachkov Nikita 1625 59 102 127 Russia
297 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1620 44 82 152 Russia
298 Lohmus Kristofer 1620 34 96 142 Estonia
299 Prokopets Tatyana 1618 60 134 303 Russia
300 Ponezhin Gennady 1606 43 89 174 Russia
301 Ikla Markus 1603 77 130 177 Estonia
302 Karpov Fyodor 1597 40 84 174 Russia
303 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
304 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
305 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
306 Glibin Aleksey 1569 9 23 68 Russia
307 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 43 Russia
308 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 14 Armenia
309 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
310 Olumets Erko 1548 55 115 240 Estonia
311 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 2 34 Russia
312 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533 11 28 45 Russia
313 Molotova Anastasja 1528 6 14 22 Russia
314 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
315 Postnikov Fedor 1524 0 16 41 Russia
316 Piik Sander 1524 60 94 126 Estonia
317 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
318 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 29 Estonia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
320 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 37 91 138 Russia
321 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 25 26 Estonia
322 Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 45 100 127 Russia
323 Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 45 86 118 Russia
324 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 32 Estonia
325 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 23 63 Estonia
326 Heidmets Mark 1498 44 73 128 Estonia
327 Stulova Darya 1476 54 105 207 Russia
328 Glibina Ekaterina 1471 7 24 82 Russia
329 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
330 Metreveli Maksim 1468 18 54 63 Russia
331 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 3 20 20 Russia
332 Raag Ardi 1463 75 107 107 Estonia
333 Holtsman Kris 1462 51 105 197 Estonia
334 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
335 Matushkina Ksenia 1452 29 76 101 Russia
336 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
337 Shabanov Ruslan 1443 33 90 183 Russia
338 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 27 85 136 Estonia
339 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 0 31 116 Russia
340 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1421 56 84 84 Estonia
341 Grigoriev Roman 1409 6 6 16 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1398 20 58 102 Estonia
343 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 4 15 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 18 18 18 Russia
345 Stoyanov Kirill 1380 31 71 98 Russia
346 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 16 Russia
347 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 14 Russia
348 Yusupmurzina Darya 1356 19 31 32 Russia
349 Muugamae Eric 1350 23 38 51 Estonia
350 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 50 67 107 Estonia
351 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 5 45 45 Russia
352 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 9 12 Russia
353 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
354 Stulova Kristina 1324 32 57 92 Russia
355 Sadova Taisiia 1321 10 21 34 Russia
356 Kolk Mari 1317 26 37 59 Estonia
357 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 38 Russia
358 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
359 Kilk Oliver 1309 12 15 24 Estonia
360 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 11 43 Russia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 7 27 36 Russia
362 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1298 9 51 117 Estonia
363 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 14 69 Russia
364 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 10 22 53 Estonia
365 Serebryannikova Darya 1273 6 6 11 Russia
366 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 36 50 Estonia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 8 17 40 Estonia
368 Narva Mart 1250 51 76 107 Estonia
369 Porohina Ekaterina 1250 15 26 34 Russia
370 Novikova Daria 1243 16 32 64 Russia
371 Lapin Ivan 1236 30 74 79 Russia
372 Makhina Alla 1228 8 25 99 Russia
373 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 8 13 22 Estonia
374 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 11 35 49 Russia
375 Murumaa Magnus 1197 41 73 100 Estonia
376 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
377 Koni Kirke 1193 24 51 51 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1189 16 24 25 Russia
379 Örd Laura 1162 35 59 59 Estonia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1141 10 17 19 Russia
381 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 15 30 36 Russia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 11 27 32 Russia
383 Kulin Maxim 1123 13 22 25 Russia
384 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 14 24 Russia
385 Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 9 33 37 Russia
386 Murumaa Mathias 1096 34 58 81 Estonia
387 Popova Daria 1081 10 31 50 Russia
388 Pukk Oskar 1034 40 58 64 Estonia
389 Pirn Rainer 993 20 20 20 Estonia
390 Varind Taavi 972 16 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0889821052551 sec.