Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-01-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2646 32 56 170 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2610 11 47 162 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2568 8 8 63 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2537 0 1 32 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 31 51 82 Chinese Taipei
9 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
10 Nakayama Tomoharu 2532 46 82 167 Japan
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 19 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2524 10 12 33 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 5 20 31 Chinese Taipei
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2513 17 28 90 Japan
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 13 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 10 China
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 40 Japan
18 Taimla Tunnet 2465 18 33 122 Estonia
19 Kamiya Shunsuke 2463 44 72 168 Japan
20 Okabe Hiroshi 2454 70 112 261 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2454 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2447 28 35 90 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2435 18 18 18 Macao
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Koyama Jun 2426 63 63 75 Japan
26 Chen Ko-Han 2425 20 34 80 Chinese Taipei
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 6 48 145 Japan
28 Epifanov Dmitry 2420 51 72 135 Russia
29 Gong Sheng 2416 0 4 4 China
30 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 10 China
33 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
34 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 77 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2384 16 39 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2381 31 50 125 Russia
38 Soosyrv Ants 2371 14 48 180 Estonia
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2361 33 68 133 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
42 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2339 14 14 48 Russia
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 7 7 36 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2322 13 28 54 Japan
48 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 24 36 Japan
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2306 30 60 173 Russia
51 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
52 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 12 26 34 Chinese Taipei
53 Salnikov Pavel 2290 66 120 258 Russia
54 Wang Qingqing 2279 21 34 48 China
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
56 Johannesson Rickard 2273 4 4 4 Sweden
57 Iio Yoshihiro 2271 27 66 155 Japan
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2270 39 70 178 Russia
60 Hobemagi Martin 2266 41 101 302 Estonia
61 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
62 Lin Liu-Min 2265 21 43 46 Chinese Taipei
63 Isobe Taizan 2262 5 16 86 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
67 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 5 Japan
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
69 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
70 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
71 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
72 Pajuste Renee 2246 8 8 84 Estonia
73 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
74 Tachi Masaya 2236 50 69 73 Japan
75 Potapov Alexey 2236 37 57 81 Russia
76 Makarov Pavel 2225 40 81 197 Russia
77 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 0 7 27 Chinese Taipei
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 36 95 Russia
79 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2216 75 124 254 Japan
80 Artemyev Sergey 2211 27 50 107 Russia
81 Karlsson Stefan 2208 18 35 61 Sweden
82 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
83 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
84 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 73 Sweden
85 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
86 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
87 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
88 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
89 Lu Wei-Yuan 2198 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
90 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
91 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
92 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 62 Russia
93 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
94 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 27 Sweden
95 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
96 Nagao Noriaki 2184 10 10 38 Japan
97 Kryuchok Roman 2179 68 171 429 Russia
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2172 16 35 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2159 7 13 65 Estonia
104 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 4 15 26 Chinese Taipei
105 Mano Yoshihisa 2158 45 66 141 Japan
106 Kachaev Denis 2157 28 52 136 Russia
107 Fujita Yudai 2156 24 29 29 Japan
108 Tada Ayako 2150 0 29 90 Japan
109 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
110 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 46 119 Japan
111 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
112 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
113 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
114 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
117 Huang Yen-Hua 2134 23 45 51 Chinese Taipei
118 Vershinin Pavel 2132 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 26 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Nakamura Souta 2126 33 44 53 Japan
124 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 26 100 Russia
125 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
126 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 4 10 10 Japan
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 65 119 Russia
128 Sun In 2112 17 17 17 Macao
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 13 30 76 Japan
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
131 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
135 Mesila Villem 2103 70 125 268 Estonia
136 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
142 Iwano Fumio 2095 20 35 87 Japan
143 Ono Takayuki 2095 32 65 140 Japan
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
145 Takahashi Roi 2090 4 7 26 Japan
146 Filinov Vladimir 2088 64 125 300 Russia
147 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
148 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
149 Metreveli Irina 2077 41 61 182 Russia
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
151 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Berezin Roman 2071 29 29 72 Russia
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
154 Balabhai Viktor 2067 71 127 288 Russia
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 126 Russia
158 Fedotov Denis 2051 74 170 329 Russia
159 Volkov Sergey 2051 18 27 102 Russia
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
161 Golosov Viktor 2048 7 12 29 Russia
162 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
163 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
164 Taiblin Yuriy 2039 17 17 61 Russia
165 Maruta Koji 2038 13 16 44 Japan
166 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
167 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
169 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 15 49 Japan
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 58 122 Japan
172 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014 9 33 69 Russia
173 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
175 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
176 Sirategyan Karen 2004 25 64 158 Russia
177 Lashko Kira 2002 54 124 373 Russia
178 Sandstrom Richard 2000 23 48 120 Sweden
179 Khramov Andrey 2000 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
180 Jonsson Peter 1996 38 79 171 Sweden
181 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
182 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
184 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
185 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 10 Poland
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
187 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
188 Sorokina Oksana 1976 18 38 52 Russia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
190 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 10 26 67 Japan
191 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 9 9 11 Chinese Taipei
192 Chen Ya-Hui 1965 9 24 29 Chinese Taipei
193 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 5 10 18 Chinese Taipei
194 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
196 Maruta Hiroki 1952 27 42 135 Japan
197 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
198 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 12 Czech Republic
199 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 11 19 Finland
200 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 3 8 21 Chinese Taipei
201 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
202 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 96 Japan
203 Eriksson Bjorn 1942 17 34 86 Sweden
204 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
205 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 5 78 Sweden
206 Väljataga Paul 1936 6 37 86 Estonia
207 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1935 24 68 184 Russia
208 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
209 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1934 5 11 22 Japan
211 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
212 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 4 7 18 Chinese Taipei
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 20 50 158 Russia
214 Kurdina Olga 1931 40 101 361 Russia
215 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 28 Ukraine
216 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
218 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
219 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
220 Suzuki Rin 1912 4 4 49 Japan
221 Semyonov Vladimir 1911 9 9 19 Russia
222 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
223 Katsev Ilya 1904 48 107 125 Russia
224 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
225 Topkin Georg-Romet 1889 85 139 166 Estonia
226 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
227 Kon Akira 1879 13 34 111 Japan
228 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
229 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
230 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
231 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
232 Nikonova Natalya 1868 12 29 61 Russia
233 Magdeev Igor 1868 22 36 87 Russia
234 Kolk Kuno 1862 61 125 247 Estonia
235 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 45 130 Japan
236 Danilin Ivan 1856 24 45 45 Russia
237 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
238 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
240 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 29 Czech Republic
241 Oborina Anastasja 1841 50 114 381 Russia
242 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
243 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 98 Russia
244 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 10 25 28 Chinese Taipei
246 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 1 1 29 Poland
247 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 50 Estonia
248 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
249 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1827 8 8 16 Estonia
251 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
252 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
253 Jellve Emma 1815 16 19 67 Sweden
254 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
255 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
256 Semyonov Oleg 1800 49 125 276 Russia
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 14 24 Russia
258 Salnikova Nonna 1796 57 109 204 Russia
259 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 22 Sweden
260 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
261 Pestereva Maria 1787 7 7 68 Russia
262 Miura Hitoshi 1782 9 22 40 Japan
263 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 28 45 95 Russia
264 Lisyutin Alexandr 1768 35 75 139 Russia
265 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 12 Estonia
266 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
267 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
268 Lillemaa Argo 1756 43 105 223 Estonia
269 Huang Xiuyi 1747 8 8 15 China
270 Vostryakov Alexey 1745 49 113 307 Russia
271 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
272 Narva Mai 1736 0 10 75 Estonia
273 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
274 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
275 Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 29 53 105 Russia
276 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 25 Russia
278 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
279 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
281 Orlov Denis 1701 44 84 91 Estonia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 24 48 48 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 13 Russia
284 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
285 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 13 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Nyberg Bengt 1649 17 28 96 Sweden
291 Rahumagi Brenet 1637 59 128 214 Estonia
292 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1637 15 34 43 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1632 13 25 25 Sweden
295 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 29 Russia
296 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
297 Dyachkov Nikita 1625 59 102 127 Russia
298 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1620 44 82 152 Russia
299 Lohmus Kristofer 1620 34 96 142 Estonia
300 Prokopets Tatyana 1618 60 134 303 Russia
301 Ponezhin Gennady 1606 43 89 174 Russia
302 Ikla Markus 1603 77 130 177 Estonia
303 Karpov Fyodor 1597 40 84 174 Russia
304 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
305 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
306 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
307 Glibin Aleksey 1569 9 23 68 Russia
308 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 43 Russia
309 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 14 Armenia
310 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
311 Olumets Erko 1548 55 115 240 Estonia
312 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 2 34 Russia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533 11 28 45 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1528 6 14 22 Russia
315 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1524 0 16 41 Russia
317 Piik Sander 1524 60 94 126 Estonia
318 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
319 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 29 Estonia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
321 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 37 91 138 Russia
322 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 25 26 Estonia
323 Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 45 100 127 Russia
324 Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 45 86 118 Russia
325 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 32 Estonia
326 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 23 63 Estonia
327 Heidmets Mark 1498 44 73 128 Estonia
328 Stulova Darya 1476 54 105 207 Russia
329 Glibina Ekaterina 1471 7 24 82 Russia
330 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
331 Metreveli Maksim 1468 18 54 63 Russia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 3 20 20 Russia
333 Raag Ardi 1463 75 107 107 Estonia
334 Holtsman Kris 1462 51 105 197 Estonia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
336 Matushkina Ksenia 1452 29 76 101 Russia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
338 Shabanov Ruslan 1443 33 90 183 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 27 85 136 Estonia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 0 31 116 Russia
341 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1421 56 84 84 Estonia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1409 6 6 16 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1398 20 58 102 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 4 15 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 18 18 18 Russia
346 Stoyanov Kirill 1380 31 71 98 Russia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 16 Russia
348 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 14 Russia
349 Yusupmurzina Darya 1356 19 31 32 Russia
350 Muugamae Eric 1350 23 38 51 Estonia
351 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 50 67 107 Estonia
352 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 5 45 45 Russia
353 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 9 12 Russia
354 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
355 Stulova Kristina 1324 32 57 92 Russia
356 Sadova Taisiia 1321 10 21 34 Russia
357 Kolk Mari 1317 26 37 59 Estonia
358 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 38 Russia
359 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
360 Kilk Oliver 1309 12 15 24 Estonia
361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 11 43 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 7 27 36 Russia
363 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1298 9 51 117 Estonia
364 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 14 69 Russia
365 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 10 22 53 Estonia
366 Serebryannikova Darya 1273 6 6 11 Russia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 36 50 Estonia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 8 17 40 Estonia
369 Narva Mart 1250 51 76 107 Estonia
370 Porohina Ekaterina 1250 15 26 34 Russia
371 Novikova Daria 1243 16 32 64 Russia
372 Lapin Ivan 1236 30 74 79 Russia
373 Makhina Alla 1228 8 25 99 Russia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 8 13 22 Estonia
375 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 11 35 49 Russia
376 Murumaa Magnus 1197 41 73 100 Estonia
377 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
378 Koni Kirke 1193 24 51 51 Estonia
379 Stulova Veronika 1189 16 24 25 Russia
380 Örd Laura 1162 35 59 59 Estonia
381 Shangina Alexandra 1141 10 17 19 Russia
382 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 15 30 36 Russia
383 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 11 27 32 Russia
384 Kulin Maxim 1123 13 22 25 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 14 24 Russia
386 Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 9 33 37 Russia
387 Murumaa Mathias 1096 34 58 81 Estonia
388 Popova Daria 1081 10 31 50 Russia
389 Pukk Oskar 1034 40 58 64 Estonia
390 Pirn Rainer 993 20 20 20 Estonia
391 Varind Taavi 972 16 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.106685161591 sec.