Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-01-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2648 32 56 169 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 11 47 163 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2571 8 8 64 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 31 51 85 Chinese Taipei
9 Nakayama Tomoharu 2533 46 82 167 Japan
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 20 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 28 90 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
17 Taimla Tunnet 2467 18 33 123 Estonia
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
19 Kamiya Shunsuke 2464 44 72 169 Japan
20 Okabe Hiroshi 2455 70 112 262 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2451 31 38 94 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2428 20 34 82 Chinese Taipei
26 Koyama Jun 2427 63 63 75 Japan
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 48 145 Japan
28 Epifanov Dmitry 2421 51 72 135 Russia
29 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
31 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
34 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 77 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 39 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 50 125 Russia
38 Soosyrv Ants 2371 14 48 180 Estonia
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 33 68 133 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
42 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 48 Russia
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2333 7 7 36 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 24 36 Japan
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2307 30 60 173 Russia
50 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
51 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 12 26 34 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
53 Salnikov Pavel 2291 66 120 258 Russia
54 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
55 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2272 27 66 155 Japan
57 Karasyov Maxim 2270 39 70 178 Russia
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
60 Lin Liu-Min 2265 21 43 46 Chinese Taipei
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 85 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
69 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 48 China
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2247 8 8 84 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
73 Tachi Masaya 2237 50 69 73 Japan
74 Potapov Alexey 2237 37 57 82 Russia
75 Hobemagi Martin 2234 43 103 306 Estonia
76 Makarov Pavel 2226 40 81 197 Russia
77 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 36 95 Russia
78 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 7 28 Chinese Taipei
79 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2217 75 124 254 Japan
80 Artemyev Sergey 2212 27 50 108 Russia
81 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 61 Sweden
82 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
83 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
84 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 74 Sweden
85 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
86 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
87 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
88 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
89 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
90 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
91 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
92 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 62 Russia
94 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 27 Sweden
95 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
96 Nagao Noriaki 2185 10 10 38 Japan
97 Kryuchok Roman 2180 68 171 429 Russia
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 16 35 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
104 Mano Yoshihisa 2159 45 66 141 Japan
105 Kachaev Denis 2158 28 52 136 Russia
106 Fujita Yudai 2157 24 29 29 Japan
107 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 15 29 Chinese Taipei
108 Tada Ayako 2150 0 29 90 Japan
109 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
110 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 46 119 Japan
111 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
112 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
113 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
114 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
117 Huang Yen-Hua 2133 23 45 51 Chinese Taipei
118 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 26 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Nakamura Souta 2126 33 44 53 Japan
124 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 26 100 Russia
125 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
126 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 4 10 10 Japan
127 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
128 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 65 119 Russia
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 13 30 76 Japan
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
131 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
135 Mesila Villem 2105 70 126 269 Estonia
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
142 Ono Takayuki 2095 32 65 140 Japan
143 Iwano Fumio 2095 20 35 87 Japan
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
145 Filinov Vladimir 2089 64 125 300 Russia
146 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
147 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
148 Metreveli Irina 2078 41 61 182 Russia
149 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Berezin Roman 2071 29 29 72 Russia
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
154 Balabhai Viktor 2069 71 127 288 Russia
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 126 Russia
158 Fedotov Denis 2052 74 170 329 Russia
159 Volkov Sergey 2052 18 27 102 Russia
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
161 Golosov Viktor 2049 7 12 29 Russia
162 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
163 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 61 Russia
164 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
165 Maruta Koji 2039 13 16 44 Japan
166 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
167 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
169 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 15 49 Japan
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 58 122 Japan
172 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 9 33 69 Russia
173 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
175 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
176 Jonsson Peter 2006 38 79 171 Sweden
177 Sirategyan Karen 2005 25 64 158 Russia
178 Lashko Kira 2002 54 124 373 Russia
179 Sandstrom Richard 2002 23 48 120 Sweden
180 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
181 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
182 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
183 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
184 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 10 19 Chinese Taipei
185 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
186 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
187 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
188 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
190 Sorokina Oksana 1975 18 38 52 Russia
191 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 10 26 67 Japan
193 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
195 Chen Ya-Hui 1953 9 24 30 Chinese Taipei
196 Maruta Hiroki 1952 27 42 135 Japan
197 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
198 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
200 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
201 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
202 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
203 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 96 Japan
204 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
205 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 78 Sweden
206 Chen Kuo-Hui 1937 3 8 22 Chinese Taipei
207 Valjataga Paul 1937 6 37 86 Estonia
208 Topkin Georg-Romet 1936 88 142 169 Estonia
209 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
210 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
212 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 25 69 185 Russia
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
214 Kurdina Olga 1931 40 101 361 Russia
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 20 50 158 Russia
216 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
217 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
219 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
220 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
221 Suzuki Rin 1912 4 4 49 Japan
222 Semyonov Vladimir 1912 9 9 19 Russia
223 Katsev Ilya 1906 48 107 125 Russia
224 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
226 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
227 Kon Akira 1879 13 34 111 Japan
228 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
229 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
230 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
231 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
232 Magdeev Igor 1869 22 36 87 Russia
233 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 29 61 Russia
234 Danilin Ivan 1861 24 45 45 Russia
235 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 45 130 Japan
236 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
237 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
239 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
240 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 10 25 29 Chinese Taipei
241 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
242 Oborina Anastasja 1842 50 114 381 Russia
243 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
244 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
245 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
246 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 50 Estonia
247 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
248 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
249 Voznjuk Pavel 1828 8 8 16 Estonia
250 Kolk Kuno 1822 64 128 251 Estonia
251 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
252 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
253 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 67 Sweden
254 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
255 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
256 Semyonov Oleg 1802 49 125 276 Russia
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 14 24 Russia
258 Salnikova Nonna 1797 57 109 204 Russia
259 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
260 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
261 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
262 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 22 40 Japan
263 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
264 Lisyutin Alexander 1770 35 75 139 Russia
265 Lillemaa Argo 1769 44 106 225 Estonia
266 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
267 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
268 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
269 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
270 Vostryakov Alexey 1747 49 112 306 Russia
271 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
272 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
273 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
274 Orlov Denis 1732 47 87 94 Estonia
275 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
276 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
278 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 25 Russia
279 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
280 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
281 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 13 Russia
284 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
285 Rahumagi Brenet 1672 61 130 216 Estonia
286 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
287 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
288 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
289 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
290 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
291 Nyberg Bengt 1650 17 28 96 Sweden
292 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
295 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
296 Dyachkov Nikita 1628 59 102 127 Russia
297 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
298 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
299 Prokopets Tatyana 1619 60 134 303 Russia
300 Lohmus Kristofer 1616 35 97 143 Estonia
301 Ponezhin Gennady 1609 43 89 174 Russia
302 Ikla Markus 1607 78 132 180 Estonia
303 Karpov Fyodor 1602 40 84 174 Russia
304 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
305 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
306 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
307 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
308 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
309 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
310 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
311 Olumets Erko 1553 55 115 241 Estonia
312 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 2 35 Greece
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
315 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
316 Piik Sander 1527 61 96 129 Estonia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
318 Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 46 101 128 Russia
319 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
320 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 29 Estonia
321 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
322 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
323 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 64 Estonia
324 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 37 91 138 Russia
325 Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 46 87 119 Russia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Heidmets Mark 1503 45 74 129 Estonia
328 Stulova Darya 1477 54 105 207 Russia
329 Metreveli Maksim 1473 18 54 63 Russia
330 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7 24 82 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Holtsman Kris 1468 52 106 198 Estonia
333 Raag Ardi 1467 75 108 108 Estonia
334 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
336 Matushkina Ksenia 1455 29 76 101 Russia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
338 Shabanov Ruslan 1446 33 90 183 Russia
339 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 0 30 115 Russia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 27 85 136 Estonia
341 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1426 56 85 85 Estonia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 59 103 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
345 Stoyanov Kirill 1389 32 72 99 Russia
346 Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 18 18 18 Russia
347 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 14 Russia
348 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
349 Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 19 31 32 Russia
350 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
351 Muugamae Eric 1353 23 38 51 Estonia
352 Moor Karl-Mattias 1349 50 67 107 Estonia
353 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
354 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
355 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
356 Sadova Taisia 1326 10 21 34 Russia
357 Stulova Kristina 1325 32 57 92 Russia
358 Kolk Mari 1324 26 38 60 Estonia
359 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
360 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 27 36 Russia
363 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1296 9 55 122 Estonia
364 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 22 53 Estonia
365 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 14 69 Russia
366 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 37 51 Estonia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 8 17 40 Estonia
369 Narva Mart 1257 51 76 107 Estonia
370 Porokhina Ekaterina 1252 15 26 34 Russia
371 Lapin Ivan 1240 30 74 79 Russia
372 Novikova Daria 1232 16 32 64 Russia
373 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
375 Murumaa Magnus 1211 41 73 100 Estonia
376 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 11 35 49 Russia
377 Koni Kirke 1202 24 51 51 Estonia
378 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
379 Stulova Veronika 1191 16 24 25 Russia
380 Örd Laura 1174 35 60 60 Estonia
381 Shangina Alexandra 1139 10 17 19 Russia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
383 Kuznetsov Artem 1130 15 30 36 Russia
384 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 33 37 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
386 Kulin Maxim 1121 13 22 25 Russia
387 Murumaa Mathias 1094 35 60 84 Estonia
388 Popova Daria 1070 11 32 51 Russia
389 Pukk Oskar 1038 41 59 65 Estonia
390 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
391 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13232803344727 sec.