Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-01-26

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2648 24 51 169 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 11 41 163 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2571 8 8 64 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 31 51 85 Chinese Taipei
9 Nakayama Tomoharu 2533 46 72 167 Japan
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 20 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 28 90 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
17 Taimla Tunnet 2467 18 33 123 Estonia
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
19 Kamiya Shunsuke 2464 39 66 169 Japan
20 Okabe Hiroshi 2455 62 101 262 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2451 31 38 94 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 25 39 87 Chinese Taipei
26 Koyama Jun 2427 63 63 75 Japan
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 38 145 Japan
28 Epifanov Dmitry 2421 51 72 135 Russia
29 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
31 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
34 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 77 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 39 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 50 125 Russia
38 Soosyrv Ants 2371 14 48 180 Estonia
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 33 58 133 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
42 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 48 Russia
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2333 7 7 36 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 13 36 Japan
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2307 30 60 173 Russia
50 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
52 Salnikov Pavel 2291 66 120 258 Russia
53 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
54 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2272 27 60 155 Japan
56 Karasyov Maxim 2270 39 70 178 Russia
57 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
58 Lin Liu-Min 2269 25 47 50 Chinese Taipei
59 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 16 30 38 Chinese Taipei
60 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 2 13 85 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
69 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 48 China
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2247 8 8 84 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 29 63 Japan
73 Tachi Masaya 2237 50 69 73 Japan
74 Potapov Alexey 2237 37 57 82 Russia
75 Hobemagi Martin 2234 43 103 306 Estonia
76 Makarov Pavel 2226 40 81 197 Russia
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 95 Russia
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2217 70 112 254 Japan
79 Artemyev Sergey 2212 27 50 108 Russia
80 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 61 Sweden
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
82 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
83 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 74 Sweden
84 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
85 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
86 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
87 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
88 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
89 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
90 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
91 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
92 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 62 Russia
93 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 27 Sweden
94 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
95 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 28 50 56 Chinese Taipei
96 Nagao Noriaki 2185 10 10 38 Japan
97 Kryuchok Roman 2180 68 171 429 Russia
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 16 35 68 Japan
99 Fujita Yudai 2171 25 30 30 Japan
100 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
101 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
102 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
103 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
104 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
105 Mano Yoshihisa 2159 45 60 141 Japan
106 Kachaev Denis 2158 28 52 136 Russia
107 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 15 29 Chinese Taipei
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2152 4 11 32 Chinese Taipei
109 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 90 Japan
110 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
111 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 40 119 Japan
112 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
113 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
114 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
115 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
118 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 26 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Nakamura Souta 2126 28 41 53 Japan
124 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 26 100 Russia
125 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
126 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 65 119 Russia
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 13 24 76 Japan
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2105 70 126 269 Estonia
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Tatematsu Hikaru 2103 5 11 11 Japan
137 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
142 Ono Takayuki 2095 24 55 140 Japan
143 Iwano Fumio 2095 15 32 87 Japan
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
145 Filinov Vladimir 2089 64 125 300 Russia
146 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
147 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
148 Metreveli Irina 2078 41 61 182 Russia
149 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Berezin Roman 2071 29 29 72 Russia
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
154 Balabhai Viktor 2069 71 127 288 Russia
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 126 Russia
158 Fedotov Denis 2052 74 170 329 Russia
159 Volkov Sergey 2052 18 27 102 Russia
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
161 Golosov Viktor 2049 7 12 29 Russia
162 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
163 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 61 Russia
164 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
165 Maruta Koji 2039 13 16 44 Japan
166 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
167 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 17 22 33 Japan
169 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 9 49 Japan
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 53 122 Japan
172 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 9 33 69 Russia
173 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
175 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
176 Jonsson Peter 2006 38 79 171 Sweden
177 Sirategyan Karen 2005 25 64 158 Russia
178 Lashko Kira 2002 54 124 373 Russia
179 Sandstrom Richard 2002 23 48 120 Sweden
180 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
181 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
182 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 5 17 Korea
183 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
184 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 13 28 34 Chinese Taipei
185 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 10 19 Chinese Taipei
186 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
187 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
188 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
189 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
191 Sorokina Oksana 1975 18 38 52 Russia
192 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 5 22 67 Japan
194 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 0 12 60 Japan
196 Maruta Hiroki 1952 22 34 135 Japan
197 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
198 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
200 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
201 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
202 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
203 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 33 96 Japan
204 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
205 Chen Kuo-Hui 1941 7 12 26 Chinese Taipei
206 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 78 Sweden
207 Valjataga Paul 1937 6 37 86 Estonia
208 Topkin Georg-Romet 1936 81 142 169 Estonia
209 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
210 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
212 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 25 69 185 Russia
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
214 Kurdina Olga 1931 40 101 361 Russia
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 20 50 158 Russia
216 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
217 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 17 20 49 Japan
219 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
220 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
221 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 49 Japan
222 Semyonov Vladimir 1912 9 9 19 Russia
223 Katsev Ilya 1906 48 107 125 Russia
224 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
226 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
227 Kon Akira 1879 13 29 111 Japan
228 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
229 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
230 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
231 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
232 Magdeev Igor 1869 22 36 87 Russia
233 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 29 61 Russia
234 Danilin Ivan 1861 24 45 45 Russia
235 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 40 130 Japan
236 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
237 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
239 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
240 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 10 25 29 Chinese Taipei
241 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
242 Oborina Anastasja 1842 50 114 381 Russia
243 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
244 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
245 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
246 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 50 Estonia
247 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
248 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
249 Voznjuk Pavel 1828 8 8 16 Estonia
250 Kolk Kuno 1822 57 128 251 Estonia
251 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
252 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
253 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 67 Sweden
254 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
255 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
256 Semyonov Oleg 1802 49 125 276 Russia
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 14 24 Russia
258 Salnikova Nonna 1797 57 109 204 Russia
259 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
260 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
261 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
262 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 22 40 Japan
263 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
264 Lisyutin Alexander 1770 35 75 139 Russia
265 Lillemaa Argo 1769 37 106 225 Estonia
266 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
267 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
268 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
269 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
270 Vostryakov Alexey 1747 49 112 306 Russia
271 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
272 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
273 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
274 Orlov Denis 1732 40 87 94 Estonia
275 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
276 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
278 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 25 Russia
279 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
280 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
281 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
282 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 13 Russia
284 Dyachkov Nikita 1672 65 117 142 Russia
285 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
286 Rahumagi Brenet 1672 54 130 216 Estonia
287 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
288 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
289 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
290 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
291 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
292 Nyberg Bengt 1650 17 28 96 Sweden
293 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
294 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
295 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
296 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
297 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
298 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
299 Lohmus Kristofer 1616 35 97 143 Estonia
300 Ponezhin Gennady 1609 43 89 174 Russia
301 Ikla Markus 1607 64 132 180 Estonia
302 Karpov Fyodor 1602 40 84 174 Russia
303 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
304 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
305 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
306 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
307 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
308 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
309 Yusupmurzin Danila 1560 52 109 143 Russia
310 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
311 Olumets Erko 1553 49 115 241 Estonia
312 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 2 35 Greece
313 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1542 43 99 153 Russia
314 Stoyanov Kirill 1541 38 87 114 Russia
315 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
316 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
317 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
318 Piik Sander 1527 47 96 129 Estonia
319 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
320 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
321 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 29 Estonia
322 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
323 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
324 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 64 Estonia
325 Prokopets Tatyana 1507 66 142 318 Russia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Heidmets Mark 1503 33 74 129 Estonia
328 Shabanov Ruslan 1482 39 98 198 Russia
329 Metreveli Maksim 1473 18 54 63 Russia
330 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7 24 82 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Matushkina Ksenia 1469 35 85 116 Russia
333 Holtsman Kris 1468 40 106 198 Estonia
334 Raag Ardi 1467 69 108 108 Estonia
335 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
336 Vohtomina Vladislava 1458 52 96 134 Russia
337 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
338 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
339 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 0 30 115 Russia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 27 85 136 Estonia
341 Stulova Darya 1430 60 113 222 Russia
342 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1426 56 85 85 Estonia
343 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
344 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 59 103 Estonia
345 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
346 Kozlova Viktoriia 1381 33 33 33 Russia
347 Stulova Kristina 1373 38 65 107 Russia
348 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 14 Russia
349 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
350 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
351 Muugamae Eric 1353 23 38 51 Estonia
352 Moor Karl-Mattias 1349 44 67 107 Estonia
353 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
354 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
355 Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 34 46 47 Russia
356 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
357 Sadova Taisia 1326 10 21 34 Russia
358 Kolk Mari 1324 26 38 60 Estonia
359 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
360 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 27 36 Russia
363 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1296 9 55 122 Estonia
364 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 22 53 Estonia
365 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 14 69 Russia
366 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 37 51 Estonia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 8 17 40 Estonia
369 Narva Mart 1257 40 76 107 Estonia
370 Porokhina Ekaterina 1252 15 26 34 Russia
371 Lapin Ivan 1240 30 74 79 Russia
372 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
373 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
374 Novikova Daria 1222 31 47 79 Russia
375 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 26 50 64 Russia
376 Murumaa Magnus 1211 36 73 100 Estonia
377 Koni Kirke 1202 24 51 51 Estonia
378 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
379 Örd Laura 1174 29 60 60 Estonia
380 Stulova Veronika 1170 31 39 40 Russia
381 Shangina Alexandra 1139 10 17 19 Russia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
383 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 33 37 Russia
384 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
385 Kulin Maxim 1121 13 22 25 Russia
386 Murumaa Mathias 1094 29 60 84 Estonia
387 Popova Daria 1070 11 32 51 Russia
388 Kuznetsov Artem 1041 30 45 51 Russia
389 Pukk Oskar 1038 36 59 65 Estonia
390 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
391 Varind Taavi 967 12 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12926697731018 sec.