Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-03-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2672 27 54 170 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2610 9 41 157 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2568 8 8 63 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2554 48 74 164 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2537 0 1 32 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 26 51 80 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 19 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2524 10 12 33 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2513 17 26 90 Japan
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 13 China
15 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 10 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2469 5 25 36 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 65 104 266 Japan
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 40 Japan
19 Taimla Tunnet 2465 18 33 118 Estonia
20 Kamiya Shunsuke 2464 43 70 172 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2454 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2449 31 38 87 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2435 18 18 18 Macao
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2427 25 39 84 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 6 38 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2416 0 4 4 China
28 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 10 China
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
32 Koyama Jun 2397 69 69 78 Japan
33 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 72 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 55 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2384 16 25 90 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2377 20 54 180 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2374 37 61 180 Russia
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2361 33 58 133 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 14 14 43 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
42 Fedorkin Oleg 2348 31 50 140 Russia
43 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 5 57 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2339 14 14 48 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2322 13 28 54 Japan
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2320 51 72 136 Russia
49 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 19 34 43 Chinese Taipei
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 13 36 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
52 Salnikov Pavel 2305 66 120 259 Russia
53 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2279 21 34 48 China
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
56 Johannesson Rickard 2273 4 4 4 Sweden
57 Iio Yoshihiro 2271 22 58 155 Japan
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2270 24 50 164 Russia
60 Lin Liu-Min 2268 24 44 47 Chinese Taipei
61 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
62 Isobe Taizan 2262 2 13 82 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
69 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2246 8 8 78 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 29 63 Japan
73 Tachi Masaya 2236 43 63 73 Japan
74 Hobemagi Martin 2235 43 89 297 Estonia
75 Fujita Yudai 2231 30 35 35 Japan
76 Mikhailov Alexandr 2225 22 37 103 Russia
77 Karlsson Stefan 2208 13 35 61 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
79 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
80 Andersson Tord 2205 0 9 68 Sweden
81 Kryuchok Roman 2203 71 167 442 Russia
82 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
83 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
84 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
85 Lu Wei-Yuan 2198 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
86 Fedotov Denis 2195 86 172 358 Russia
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
88 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 86 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 47 Russia
90 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
91 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 5 22 Sweden
92 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2186 27 47 56 Chinese Taipei
94 Nagao Noriaki 2184 10 10 38 Japan
95 Artemyev Sergey 2178 27 50 109 Russia
96 Makarov Pavel 2178 47 82 205 Russia
97 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 75 119 249 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2172 13 33 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2159 7 13 65 Estonia
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 4 13 24 Chinese Taipei
104 Mano Yoshihisa 2158 45 55 138 Japan
105 Kachaev Denis 2157 28 52 136 Russia
106 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2155 4 9 28 Chinese Taipei
107 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 90 Japan
108 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 17 40 111 Japan
110 Kusajima Masato 2141 18 27 36 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
116 Vershinin Pavel 2132 8 8 52 Russia
117 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 8 Japan
118 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
119 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 7 13 Chinese Taipei
121 Nakamura Souta 2126 28 41 53 Japan
122 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 96 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 21 Japan
125 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 8 44 119 Russia
126 Sun In 2112 17 17 17 Macao
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 11 19 76 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 87 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Berezin Roman 2107 51 51 94 Russia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2103 60 113 261 Estonia
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
136 Iwano Fumio 2102 19 36 87 Japan
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
142 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
143 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 7 26 Japan
144 Filinov Vladimir 2088 49 105 285 Russia
145 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
146 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 7 13 13 Japan
147 Ono Takayuki 2080 28 59 140 Japan
148 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
149 Metreveli Irina 2077 26 61 168 Russia
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
151 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 24 33 84 Russia
153 Golosov Viktor 2069 14 14 36 Russia
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 47 Sweden
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 110 Russia
158 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
161 Taiblin Yuriy 2039 17 17 48 Russia
162 Maruta Koji 2038 13 16 44 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 17 22 29 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 9 49 Japan
168 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 27 53 122 Japan
170 Lashko Kira 2019 60 128 389 Russia
171 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 6 Japan
172 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 6 17 40 Japan
173 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
174 Volkov Sergey 2007 33 42 103 Russia
175 Sandstrom Richard 2000 18 48 115 Sweden
176 Khramov Andrey 2000 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
177 Balabhai Viktor 1997 71 127 288 Russia
178 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 13 26 33 Chinese Taipei
179 Jonsson Peter 1996 33 79 166 Sweden
180 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
181 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 5 17 Korea
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
183 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
184 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 10 Poland
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1976 8 18 52 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
189 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 1 18 64 Japan
190 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 9 9 11 Chinese Taipei
191 Maruta Hiroki 1965 26 38 135 Japan
192 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 5 8 18 Chinese Taipei
193 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
194 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
195 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 7 12 23 Chinese Taipei
196 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 12 Czech Republic
197 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 11 19 Finland
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 33 96 Japan
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1942 12 34 86 Sweden
201 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
202 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 5 73 Sweden
203 Väljataga Paul 1936 6 37 79 Estonia
204 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1935 4 16 61 Japan
205 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
206 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
207 Watanabe Nobuo 1934 1 7 22 Japan
208 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
209 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 4 7 18 Chinese Taipei
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 28 Ukraine
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
212 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
213 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 17 20 45 Japan
214 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
215 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919 24 71 180 Russia
216 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
217 Semyonov Vladimir 1911 9 9 19 Russia
218 Danilin Ivan 1911 31 52 52 Russia
219 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
220 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
221 Katsev Ilya 1904 33 101 125 Russia
222 Topkin Georg-Romet 1902 78 144 176 Estonia
223 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
224 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
225 Kon Akira 1879 9 25 107 Japan
226 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
227 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
228 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
229 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 36 Sweden
230 Nikonova Natalya 1868 12 21 61 Russia
231 Kurdina Olga 1863 62 99 371 Russia
232 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 40 124 Japan
233 Magdeev Igor 1855 29 37 94 Russia
234 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
235 Oborina Anastasja 1853 47 116 389 Russia
236 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
237 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
238 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 29 Czech Republic
239 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 8 13 13 Japan
240 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 98 Russia
241 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
242 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 1 1 29 Poland
244 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
245 Hirono Masakazu 1831 4 14 24 Japan
246 Kolk Kuno 1830 53 127 256 Estonia
247 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
248 Semyonov Oleg 1825 59 121 290 Russia
249 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
250 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
251 Demachi Koichiro 1818 13 17 17 Japan
252 Jellve Emma 1815 16 19 62 Sweden
253 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
254 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
255 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 7 24 Russia
256 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 22 Sweden
257 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1787 7 7 68 Russia
259 Miura Hitoshi 1782 5 22 37 Japan
260 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 28 45 95 Russia
261 Lisyutin Alexandr 1768 35 75 139 Russia
262 Lillemaa Argo 1766 27 99 224 Estonia
263 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 12 Estonia
264 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
265 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
266 Huang Xiuyi 1747 8 8 15 China
267 Dyachkov Nikita 1741 86 134 163 Russia
268 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
269 Narva Mai 1736 0 3 75 Estonia
270 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
271 Vostryakov Alexey 1733 60 115 321 Russia
272 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
273 Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 29 53 105 Russia
274 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
276 Salnikova Nonna 1710 57 111 214 Russia
277 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
278 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
279 Rahumagi Brenet 1706 51 130 223 Estonia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
281 Voznjuk Pavel 1700 14 14 22 Estonia
282 Orlov Denis 1699 30 81 94 Estonia
283 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 24 48 48 Russia
284 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
286 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
287 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
288 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 13 Poland
289 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
290 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
291 Lohmus Kristofer 1653 42 93 150 Estonia
292 Nyberg Bengt 1649 14 28 87 Sweden
293 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1637 15 34 43 Russia
294 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
295 Widman Linnea 1632 10 25 25 Sweden
296 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 15 Russia
297 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
298 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1620 44 82 152 Russia
299 Ponezhin Gennady 1618 61 107 192 Russia
300 Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 72 126 163 Russia
301 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
303 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
304 Karpov Fyodor 1571 49 83 175 Russia
305 Glibin Aleksey 1569 9 23 68 Russia
306 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 43 Russia
307 Ikla Markus 1566 60 132 183 Estonia
308 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 14 Armenia
309 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
310 Olumets Erko 1548 39 109 232 Estonia
311 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 50 97 176 Russia
312 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 0 34 Russia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533 11 28 45 Russia
314 Heidmets Mark 1530 29 79 134 Estonia
315 Molotova Anastasja 1528 6 14 22 Russia
316 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 6 6 Estonia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1524 0 16 41 Russia
318 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
319 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
321 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 25 26 Estonia
322 Piik Sander 1513 52 99 131 Estonia
323 Shabanov Ruslan 1505 60 107 219 Russia
324 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 32 Estonia
325 Matushkina Ksenia 1502 42 81 123 Russia
326 Holtsman Kris 1501 37 107 196 Estonia
327 Stoyanov Kirill 1500 59 108 135 Russia
328 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 18 63 Estonia
329 Stulova Kristina 1492 49 77 124 Russia
330 Prokopets Tatyana 1491 59 136 330 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Metreveli Maksim 1468 18 54 63 Russia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 3 20 20 Russia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 59 90 90 Estonia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
336 Stulova Darya 1451 52 125 240 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1448 62 113 113 Estonia
338 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 27 80 136 Estonia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 0 18 108 Russia
341 Vohtomina Vladislava 1432 38 94 137 Russia
342 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 17 26 92 Russia
343 Grigoriev Roman 1409 6 6 16 Russia
344 Tiivel Siim 1398 20 54 102 Estonia
345 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 4 15 Russia
346 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 16 Russia
347 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 8 Russia
348 Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 31 38 38 Russia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 5 40 45 Russia
350 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336 34 46 47 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 9 12 Russia
352 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
353 Sadova Taisia 1319 12 22 36 Russia
354 Kolk Mari 1317 26 37 59 Estonia
355 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 38 Russia
356 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
357 Kilk Oliver 1309 12 15 24 Estonia
358 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 11 43 Russia
359 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 0 18 36 Russia
360 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1298 9 47 117 Estonia
361 Narva Mart 1296 43 79 110 Estonia
362 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 14 69 Russia
363 Muugamae Eric 1284 21 41 54 Estonia
364 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 10 15 53 Estonia
365 Serebryannikova Darya 1273 6 6 11 Russia
366 Lapin Ivan 1272 38 76 87 Russia
367 Moor Karl-Mattias 1267 49 72 112 Estonia
368 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 36 50 Estonia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 8 17 40 Estonia
370 Porohina Ekaterina 1250 15 26 34 Russia
371 Makhina Alla 1228 8 25 99 Russia
372 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 5 13 22 Estonia
373 Novikova Daria 1222 35 57 89 Russia
374 Murumaa Magnus 1219 38 73 105 Estonia
375 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209 26 50 64 Russia
376 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
377 Koni Kirke 1184 29 56 56 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1168 31 39 40 Russia
379 Örd Laura 1162 26 59 59 Estonia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1141 10 17 19 Russia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 11 25 32 Russia
382 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 14 24 Russia
383 Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 9 33 37 Russia
384 Murumaa Mathias 1109 34 61 86 Estonia
385 Murro Ketlin 1099 11 11 11 Estonia
386 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 17 23 28 Russia
387 Pukk Oskar 1092 38 63 69 Estonia
388 Kulin Maxim 1090 20 29 32 Russia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 37 48 58 Russia
390 Popova Daria 1029 16 37 56 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1017 24 24 24 Estonia
392 Pirn Rainer 1015 16 22 22 Estonia
393 Varind Taavi 972 5 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0877981185913 sec.