Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-04-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2673 21 54 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 40 153 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2571 8 8 64 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 42 74 164 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 31 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 26 46 83 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 11 Hong Kong, China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 26 85 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 17 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 20 37 Chinese Taipei
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2470 59 104 262 Japan
18 Taimla Tunnet 2467 18 33 109 Estonia
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Kamiya Shunsuke 2465 36 70 168 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2451 31 38 78 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 25 39 86 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 38 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
29 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
32 Koyama Jun 2398 63 69 78 Japan
33 Tamada Yoichi 2395 26 50 67 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 47 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 25 90 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2377 20 54 170 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2375 37 61 180 Russia
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 27 58 127 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
41 Fedorkin Oleg 2348 31 50 140 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
43 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 5 53 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 48 Russia
45 Iio Yoshihiro 2330 28 60 153 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
48 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
49 Epifanov Dmitry 2321 51 72 136 Russia
50 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 19 34 43 Chinese Taipei
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 13 36 Japan
52 Salnikov Pavel 2306 66 120 259 Russia
53 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
56 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
57 Karasyov Maxim 2270 24 50 164 Russia
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2269 24 44 47 Chinese Taipei
60 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 13 81 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2260 17 34 65 Sweden
62 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
69 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 45 China
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2247 8 8 68 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 15 32 62 Japan
73 Tachi Masaya 2236 40 66 76 Japan
74 Hobemagi Martin 2234 43 89 289 Estonia
75 Fujita Yudai 2232 24 35 35 Japan
76 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
77 Fedotov Denis 2208 87 173 367 Russia
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
79 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2203 71 158 442 Russia
81 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
82 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
83 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 86 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 73 Sweden
88 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 47 Russia
90 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 27 47 56 Chinese Taipei
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 38 Japan
93 Gardstrom Petter 2181 4 9 26 Sweden
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 27 50 110 Russia
95 Makarov Pavel 2179 47 82 205 Russia
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2177 69 119 244 Japan
97 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
98 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
101 Mano Yoshihisa 2159 41 55 132 Japan
102 Kachaev Denis 2158 28 52 136 Russia
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 13 27 Chinese Taipei
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2152 4 9 29 Chinese Taipei
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 84 Japan
106 Nakamura Souta 2148 25 44 56 Japan
107 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
108 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 11 40 111 Japan
109 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
110 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
111 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
113 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
114 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 16 36 71 Japan
115 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
116 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
117 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
118 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
119 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 7 13 Chinese Taipei
121 Kusajima Masato 2128 21 30 39 Japan
122 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 97 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 21 Japan
125 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
126 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 11 19 76 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2110 3 21 87 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Berezin Roman 2108 51 51 94 Russia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 37 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2105 60 113 252 Estonia
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Iwano Fumio 2102 19 36 87 Japan
137 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 26 Japan
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
142 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
143 Filinov Vladimir 2089 49 105 285 Russia
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 7 13 13 Japan
146 Ono Takayuki 2081 21 59 140 Japan
147 Metreveli Irina 2078 26 61 168 Russia
148 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
152 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 11 25 125 Japan
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 110 Russia
157 Lashko Kira 2057 68 129 397 Russia
158 Jonsson Peter 2056 38 79 171 Sweden
159 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
160 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
161 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
163 Maruta Koji 2039 11 16 44 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 9 20 43 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 14 25 32 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 9 49 Japan
170 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 22 53 117 Japan
172 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
173 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
174 Ozawa Tetsushi 2002 3 20 58 Japan
175 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
176 Balabhai Viktor 1998 71 127 288 Russia
177 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 13 26 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 8 19 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
183 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
184 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
189 Sandstrom Richard 1975 24 54 121 Sweden
190 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 19 64 Japan
192 Maruta Hiroki 1952 25 41 133 Japan
193 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
194 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
195 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
196 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
197 Eriksson Bjorn 1944 15 32 89 Sweden
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Kubo Izumi 1942 12 33 96 Japan
200 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
201 Chen Kuo-Hui 1941 7 12 24 Chinese Taipei
202 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 73 Sweden
203 Valjataga Paul 1937 6 37 79 Estonia
204 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
205 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
207 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
209 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 12 20 45 Japan
210 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
211 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
212 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 65 181 Russia
213 Danilin Ivan 1913 37 58 61 Russia
214 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
215 Semyonov Vladimir 1912 9 9 19 Russia
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
217 Katsev Ilya 1906 33 101 125 Russia
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
219 Topkin Georg-Romet 1905 78 140 176 Estonia
220 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
221 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
222 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 4 25 99 Japan
224 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
225 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
226 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
227 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 36 Sweden
228 Oborina Anastasja 1869 47 124 397 Russia
229 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 16 40 124 Japan
231 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
232 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 11 16 16 Japan
233 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
234 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
235 Semyonov Oleg 1851 59 121 298 Russia
236 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
237 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 28 Poland
238 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 9 22 29 Chinese Taipei
239 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
240 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
241 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
242 Kolk Kuno 1834 53 127 257 Estonia
243 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
244 Hirono Masakazu 1831 4 14 24 Japan
245 Kurdina Olga 1828 62 107 379 Russia
246 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
247 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
248 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
249 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 62 Sweden
250 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
251 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
253 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
254 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
255 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
256 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 21 21 Japan
257 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
258 Lisyutin Alexander 1770 35 75 139 Russia
259 Lillemaa Argo 1769 27 99 225 Estonia
260 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
261 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
262 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
263 Miura Hitoshi 1759 8 25 40 Japan
264 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
265 Dyachkov Nikita 1743 85 139 170 Russia
266 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
267 Narva Mai 1740 0 3 75 Estonia
268 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
269 Orlov Denis 1732 30 81 94 Estonia
270 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
271 Vostryakov Alexey 1723 61 114 328 Russia
272 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
273 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
274 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
275 Salnikova Nonna 1711 57 111 214 Russia
276 Rahumagi Brenet 1711 51 124 223 Estonia
277 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
278 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
280 Voznjuk Pavel 1701 14 14 22 Estonia
281 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 23 48 55 Russia
282 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
283 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
284 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
285 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
286 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
287 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
288 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
289 Lohmus Kristofer 1658 42 93 150 Estonia
290 Nyberg Bengt 1657 17 31 90 Sweden
291 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 15 34 43 Russia
292 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
293 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
294 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
295 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
296 Widman Linnea 1611 13 28 28 Sweden
297 Karpov Fyodor 1596 50 84 183 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1594 61 106 199 Russia
299 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
300 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
301 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
302 Ikla Markus 1570 60 129 186 Estonia
303 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
304 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 72 126 170 Russia
305 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
306 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
307 Metreveli Maksim 1554 20 59 71 Russia
308 Olumets Erko 1553 39 109 233 Estonia
309 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 50 90 176 Russia
310 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 35 Greece
311 Heidmets Mark 1536 29 80 135 Estonia
312 Stoyanov Kirill 1531 64 114 143 Russia
313 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
314 Shabanov Ruslan 1529 59 106 224 Russia
315 Glibin Aleksey 1529 8 25 76 Russia
316 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
317 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
318 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 21 Estonia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
320 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
321 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
322 Piik Sander 1517 52 98 134 Estonia
323 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
324 Holtsman Kris 1507 37 108 197 Estonia
325 Stulova Kristina 1505 56 77 131 Russia
326 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
327 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 12 30 49 Russia
328 Stulova Darya 1493 59 125 247 Russia
329 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 46 100 145 Russia
330 Matushkina Ksenia 1480 46 86 130 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 17 20 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 59 91 91 Estonia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1457 66 136 337 Russia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1452 62 114 114 Estonia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 11 Russia
338 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 27 80 136 Estonia
339 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 8 20 115 Russia
341 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 49 103 Estonia
343 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 39 46 46 Russia
345 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 8 Russia
346 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
347 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
348 Yusupmurzina Darya 1341 34 49 50 Russia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 33 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
351 Sadova Taisia 1330 12 25 39 Russia
352 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
353 Kolk Mari 1324 26 38 60 Estonia
354 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
355 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
356 Viatkina Maria 1313 9 15 15 Russia
357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
358 Narva Mart 1302 43 75 110 Estonia
359 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1296 9 44 122 Estonia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 13 53 Estonia
361 Muugamae Eric 1287 21 41 54 Estonia
362 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 7 69 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
364 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
365 Moor Karl-Mattias 1275 49 67 112 Estonia
366 Porokhina Ekaterina 1270 14 26 37 Russia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 33 51 Estonia
368 Lapin Ivan 1262 39 76 93 Russia
369 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 8 12 12 Russia
370 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 8 17 40 Estonia
371 Novikova Daria 1232 42 57 96 Russia
372 Murumaa Magnus 1232 38 70 105 Estonia
373 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 5 8 22 Estonia
375 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 23 47 64 Russia
376 Naumov Egor 1196 16 27 33 Russia
377 Koni Kirke 1193 29 53 56 Estonia
378 Örd Laura 1174 26 60 60 Estonia
379 Stulova Veronika 1170 27 39 40 Russia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 4 22 32 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 31 37 Russia
382 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
383 Kokachev Artem 1120 24 29 30 Russia
384 Shangina Alexandra 1112 13 20 22 Russia
385 Murumaa Mathias 1109 34 60 89 Estonia
386 Murro Ketlin 1101 11 11 11 Estonia
387 Pukk Oskar 1096 38 60 70 Estonia
388 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 17 20 28 Russia
389 Kulin Maxim 1089 17 29 32 Russia
390 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 31 45 58 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1056 24 24 24 Estonia
392 Pirn Rainer 1023 16 22 22 Estonia
393 Popova Daria 996 21 43 64 Russia
394 Varind Taavi 967 5 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.27635979652405 sec.