Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-04-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2672 21 54 170 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2592 12 40 152 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2568 8 8 63 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2554 42 74 164 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2537 0 1 30 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 26 46 79 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 16 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2524 10 12 33 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2513 17 26 85 Japan
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 10 China
15 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 10 China
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 54 98 261 Japan
17 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2469 5 20 36 Chinese Taipei
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 40 Japan
19 Taimla Tunnet 2465 18 33 108 Estonia
20 Kamiya Shunsuke 2464 36 70 167 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2454 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2449 27 38 77 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2435 18 18 18 Macao
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2427 25 39 83 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 6 34 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2416 0 4 4 China
28 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 10 China
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
32 Koyama Jun 2397 63 69 78 Japan
33 Tamada Yoichi 2395 26 50 67 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 46 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2384 16 25 90 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2377 13 54 170 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2374 37 61 180 Russia
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2361 27 52 122 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 14 14 43 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
42 Fedorkin Oleg 2348 31 50 140 Russia
43 Kawano Takahisa 2345 7 9 54 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2339 14 14 48 Russia
45 Iio Yoshihiro 2329 28 60 153 Japan
46 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
48 Matsuura Hiroshi 2322 13 28 54 Japan
49 Epifanov Dmitry 2320 51 72 136 Russia
50 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 19 34 43 Chinese Taipei
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 13 36 Japan
52 Kuga Akio 2308 7 12 15 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Salnikov Pavel 2305 66 120 259 Russia
55 Wang Qingqing 2279 21 34 45 China
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
57 Johannesson Rickard 2273 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2270 24 50 164 Russia
60 Lin Liu-Min 2268 24 44 47 Chinese Taipei
61 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 13 82 Japan
62 Karlsson Stefan 2260 17 34 65 Sweden
63 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 5 Japan
67 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 6 China
68 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Pajuste Renee 2246 8 8 68 Estonia
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2245 7 7 7 Japan
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 15 32 62 Japan
73 Hobemagi Martin 2235 39 89 287 Estonia
74 Tachi Masaya 2235 40 66 76 Japan
75 Fujita Yudai 2231 24 33 35 Japan
76 Mikhailov Alexandr 2225 22 37 103 Russia
77 Fedotov Denis 2207 87 173 367 Russia
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
79 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2203 71 158 442 Russia
81 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2198 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
86 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 68 Sweden
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 86 Russia
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 47 Russia
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 12 Japan
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2186 27 47 56 Chinese Taipei
92 Nagao Noriaki 2184 5 10 38 Japan
93 Gardstrom Petter 2180 4 9 26 Sweden
94 Artemyev Sergey 2178 27 50 109 Russia
95 Makarov Pavel 2178 47 82 205 Russia
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 64 115 240 Japan
97 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
98 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2159 7 13 65 Estonia
101 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 4 13 24 Chinese Taipei
102 Mano Yoshihisa 2158 41 53 130 Japan
103 Kachaev Denis 2157 28 52 136 Russia
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2155 4 9 27 Chinese Taipei
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 84 Japan
106 Nakamura Souta 2148 25 44 56 Japan
107 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
108 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 7 34 111 Japan
109 Fujii Naoki 2143 7 12 24 Japan
110 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
111 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
112 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
115 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 16 36 71 Japan
116 Vershinin Pavel 2132 8 8 52 Russia
117 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 8 Japan
118 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
119 Lindberg Kristian 2128 4 4 4 Sweden
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 7 12 Chinese Taipei
121 Kusajima Masato 2128 17 24 39 Japan
122 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 96 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
125 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
126 Sun In 2112 17 17 17 Macao
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 11 15 73 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2110 3 21 87 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Berezin Roman 2107 51 51 94 Russia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 33 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2103 50 106 251 Estonia
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 26 Japan
136 Iwano Fumio 2102 19 36 87 Japan
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
142 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
143 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 7 26 Japan
144 Filinov Vladimir 2088 49 105 285 Russia
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 7 13 13 Japan
146 Ono Takayuki 2080 21 59 140 Japan
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Metreveli Irina 2077 26 61 168 Russia
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
150 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 22 Sweden
151 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 24 33 84 Russia
152 Golosov Viktor 2069 14 14 36 Russia
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 11 25 125 Japan
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 110 Russia
157 Lashko Kira 2056 68 129 397 Russia
158 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
159 Jonsson Peter 2046 38 79 167 Sweden
160 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
161 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
162 Taiblin Yuriy 2039 17 17 48 Russia
163 Maruta Koji 2038 11 16 44 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
165 Zajk Michał 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 5 14 43 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 14 25 32 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 7 47 Japan
170 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 22 53 117 Japan
172 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
173 Volkov Sergey 2007 33 42 103 Russia
174 Ozawa Tetsushi 2002 3 20 58 Japan
175 Khramov Andrey 2000 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
176 Balabhai Viktor 1997 71 127 288 Russia
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 13 26 33 Chinese Taipei
178 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
181 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
182 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 8 Poland
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
185 Sorokina Oksana 1976 8 18 52 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
187 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 9 9 10 Chinese Taipei
188 Sandstrom Richard 1972 24 54 121 Sweden
189 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 5 8 17 Chinese Taipei
190 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 19 64 Japan
192 Maruta Hiroki 1952 25 41 133 Japan
193 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
194 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 7 12 23 Chinese Taipei
195 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 12 Czech Republic
196 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 11 19 Finland
197 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
198 Kubo Izumi 1942 12 33 96 Japan
199 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 5 69 Sweden
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1940 15 32 89 Sweden
201 Väljataga Paul 1936 6 37 79 Estonia
202 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
203 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
204 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
205 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 4 7 18 Chinese Taipei
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 28 Ukraine
207 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 6 Chinese Taipei
208 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
209 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 12 20 45 Japan
210 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
211 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
212 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919 24 64 180 Russia
213 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
214 Semyonov Vladimir 1911 9 9 19 Russia
215 Danilin Ivan 1909 37 58 61 Russia
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
218 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
219 Katsev Ilya 1904 33 101 125 Russia
220 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
221 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
222 Topkin Georg-Romet 1882 75 138 180 Estonia
223 Kon Akira 1879 4 25 99 Japan
224 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
225 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
226 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
227 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 32 Sweden
228 Oborina Anastasja 1869 47 124 397 Russia
229 Nikonova Natalya 1868 12 21 61 Russia
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 16 40 124 Japan
231 Magdeev Igor 1855 29 37 94 Russia
232 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 6 16 16 Japan
233 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
234 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
235 Semyonov Oleg 1849 59 121 298 Russia
236 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 4 35 Japan
237 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 29 Czech Republic
238 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 98 Russia
239 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
240 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
241 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 1 1 27 Poland
242 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
243 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
244 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
245 Kurdina Olga 1828 62 107 379 Russia
246 Purk Tauri 1825 11 11 11 Estonia
247 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
248 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
249 Jellve Emma 1815 16 19 62 Sweden
250 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
251 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 7 24 Russia
253 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 18 Sweden
254 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
255 Pestereva Maria 1787 7 7 68 Russia
256 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 21 21 Japan
257 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 28 45 95 Russia
258 Kolk Kuno 1773 49 126 259 Estonia
259 Lisyutin Alexandr 1768 35 75 139 Russia
260 Lillemaa Argo 1766 27 92 224 Estonia
261 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 12 Estonia
262 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
263 Miura Hitoshi 1758 4 19 40 Japan
264 Huang Xiuyi 1747 8 8 15 China
265 Voznjuk Pavel 1745 22 22 30 Estonia
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1741 85 139 170 Russia
267 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
268 Narva Mai 1736 0 3 75 Estonia
269 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
270 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
271 Vostryakov Alexey 1721 61 114 329 Russia
272 Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 29 53 105 Russia
273 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
274 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
275 Salnikova Nonna 1710 57 111 214 Russia
276 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
277 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
278 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
279 Orlov Denis 1699 30 75 94 Estonia
280 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1680 23 48 55 Russia
281 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
282 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
283 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
284 Rahumagi Brenet 1666 52 128 231 Estonia
285 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
286 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
287 Lohmus Kristofer 1660 36 91 154 Estonia
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Nyberg Bengt 1656 17 31 90 Sweden
291 Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 15 34 43 Russia
292 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
293 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 15 Russia
294 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
295 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1620 44 82 152 Russia
296 Widman Linnea 1609 13 28 28 Sweden
297 Karpov Fyodor 1593 50 84 183 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1590 61 106 199 Russia
299 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
300 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
301 Yusupmurzin Danila 1576 71 125 169 Russia
302 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
303 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 43 Russia
304 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 14 Armenia
305 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
306 Metreveli Maksim 1551 20 59 71 Russia
307 Olumets Erko 1548 32 104 232 Estonia
308 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 50 90 176 Russia
309 Ikla Markus 1547 59 129 188 Estonia
310 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 0 34 Russia
311 Heidmets Mark 1534 34 84 139 Estonia
312 Molotova Anastasja 1528 6 14 22 Russia
313 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 6 6 Estonia
314 Glibin Aleksey 1527 8 25 76 Russia
315 Shabanov Ruslan 1527 59 106 224 Russia
316 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
317 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
318 Holtsman Kris 1521 34 107 200 Estonia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
320 Stoyanov Kirill 1518 63 113 142 Russia
321 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 21 26 Estonia
322 Postnikov Fedor 1511 5 13 46 Russia
323 Piik Sander 1505 51 100 135 Estonia
324 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 32 Estonia
325 Stulova Kristina 1504 56 77 131 Russia
326 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 18 63 Estonia
327 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1493 12 30 49 Russia
328 Stulova Darya 1491 59 125 247 Russia
329 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 46 86 130 Russia
330 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 45 99 144 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 17 20 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 54 86 90 Estonia
334 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1455 66 136 337 Russia
336 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 7 11 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 27 73 136 Estonia
338 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
339 Raag Ardi 1428 58 112 115 Estonia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 8 20 116 Russia
341 Grigoriev Roman 1409 6 6 16 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1398 20 49 102 Estonia
343 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 4 15 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 39 46 46 Russia
345 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 16 Russia
346 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 8 Russia
347 Yusupmurzina Darya 1339 34 49 50 Russia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 33 45 Russia
349 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 9 12 Russia
350 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
351 Sadova Taisia 1325 12 25 39 Russia
352 Kolk Mari 1317 26 37 59 Estonia
353 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 38 Russia
354 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
355 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 15 15 Russia
356 Kilk Oliver 1309 12 15 24 Estonia
357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 11 43 Russia
358 Narva Mart 1296 43 75 110 Estonia
359 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1291 12 43 120 Estonia
360 Moor Karl-Mattias 1288 49 72 117 Estonia
361 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 7 69 Russia
362 Muugamae Eric 1284 21 41 54 Estonia
363 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 10 13 53 Estonia
364 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 7 22 43 Russia
365 Serebryannikova Darya 1273 6 6 11 Russia
366 Porohina Ekaterina 1268 14 26 37 Russia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 32 50 Estonia
368 Lapin Ivan 1259 39 76 93 Russia
369 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 8 12 12 Russia
370 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 8 17 40 Estonia
371 Koni Kirke 1241 34 56 61 Estonia
372 Novikova Daria 1235 42 57 96 Russia
373 Makhina Alla 1228 8 25 99 Russia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 5 8 22 Estonia
375 Murumaa Magnus 1214 35 73 108 Estonia
376 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209 23 47 64 Russia
377 Naumov Egor 1196 16 27 33 Russia
378 Stulova Veronika 1168 27 39 40 Russia
379 Örd Laura 1162 21 59 59 Estonia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 4 22 32 Russia
381 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 14 24 Russia
382 Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 9 31 37 Russia
383 Kokachev Artem 1118 24 29 30 Russia
384 Pukk Oskar 1115 43 64 74 Estonia
385 Shangina Alexandra 1113 13 20 22 Russia
386 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 17 20 28 Russia
387 Kulin Maxim 1090 17 29 32 Russia
388 Murumaa Mathias 1082 31 61 89 Estonia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 31 45 58 Russia
390 Murro Ketlin 1063 14 14 14 Estonia
391 Moller Andrus 1017 24 24 24 Estonia
392 Pirn Rainer 1015 10 22 22 Estonia
393 Popova Daria 1004 20 42 63 Russia
394 Varind Taavi 972 5 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.10659003257751 sec.