Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-05-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2673 21 42 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 33 153 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2556 42 66 164 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 71 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 31 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 23 38 80 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 11 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2518 17 19 40 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 26 85 Japan
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 17 China
15 Qi Guan 2477 18 20 29 China
16 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
17 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 10 37 Chinese Taipei
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2470 54 93 262 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Kamiya Shunsuke 2465 32 56 168 Japan
21 Oll Aivo 2457 31 45 85 Estonia
22 Taimla Tunnet 2451 24 30 115 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2429 20 31 84 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 27 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 50 172 Estonia
32 Koyama Jun 2398 59 69 78 Japan
33 Tamada Yoichi 2395 23 50 67 Japan
34 Tanaka Toshiki 2392 11 11 14 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 42 Japan
36 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 177 Russia
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 38 57 147 Russia
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2362 24 47 122 Japan
39 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 20 29 94 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 37 63 162 Japan
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
44 Kawano Takahisa 2346 7 9 54 Japan
45 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
48 Hobemagi Martin 2319 35 91 297 Estonia
49 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 15 29 43 Chinese Taipei
50 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 12 31 53 Japan
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 4 36 Japan
52 Kuga Akio 2308 7 12 15 Japan
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 55 70 132 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 74 Estonia
57 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2269 20 35 47 Chinese Taipei
60 Lents Johann 2265 11 24 101 Estonia
61 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 13 81 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 13 27 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
67 Salnikov Pavel 2256 73 131 270 Russia
68 Wang Qingqing 2248 21 34 45 China
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Karasyov Maxim 2246 29 59 166 Russia
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2245 7 7 7 Japan
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 15 32 57 Japan
73 Fujita Yudai 2232 24 33 35 Japan
74 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
75 Fedotov Denis 2221 92 178 363 Russia
76 Karlsson Stefan 2211 25 42 73 Sweden
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
78 Chen Xin 2207 5 9 9 China
79 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2203 63 153 434 Russia
81 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
82 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
83 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 78 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 69 Sweden
88 Tachi Masaya 2192 52 78 88 Japan
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 39 Russia
91 Makarov Pavel 2189 53 88 211 Russia
92 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 12 Japan
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 23 40 56 Chinese Taipei
94 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 38 Japan
95 Gardstrom Petter 2181 4 9 26 Sweden
96 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 110 Russia
97 Kachaev Denis 2174 34 58 142 Russia
98 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
99 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
100 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2161 74 115 247 Japan
102 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 20 40 75 Japan
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 15 35 Chinese Taipei
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 12 84 Japan
106 Matsui Tsunehiro 2150 12 16 23 Japan
107 Nakamura Souta 2148 21 41 56 Japan
108 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 7 30 111 Japan
110 Fujii Naoki 2143 7 12 24 Japan
111 Mesila Villem 2140 44 114 260 Estonia
112 Ilu Timo 2139 11 17 69 Estonia
113 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
114 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
115 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
117 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
118 Maruyama Yasushi 2132 15 19 74 Japan
119 Berezin Roman 2131 64 64 107 Russia
120 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
121 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
122 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
123 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
124 Kusajima Masato 2128 13 24 39 Japan
125 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 97 Russia
126 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
127 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 51 57 137 Japan
129 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
130 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
131 Filinov Vladimir 2112 57 117 290 Russia
132 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
133 Mitsumori Masao 2110 0 19 87 Japan
134 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
135 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 30 Japan
136 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
138 Iwano Fumio 2102 15 31 87 Japan
139 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 26 Japan
140 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
141 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 9 14 Japan
142 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
143 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 7 13 13 Japan
146 Ono Takayuki 2081 17 49 140 Japan
147 Metreveli Irina 2078 26 61 161 Russia
148 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
150 Hata Masayuki 2073 16 21 63 Japan
151 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
152 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
153 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 7 25 125 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
156 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 12 17 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 102 Russia
158 Lashko Kira 2057 60 129 389 Russia
159 Jonsson Peter 2052 46 87 175 Sweden
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 12 17 Japan
162 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
163 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
164 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
165 Maruta Koji 2039 11 13 44 Japan
166 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2033 7 11 51 Japan
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 5 14 43 Japan
169 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 10 25 32 Japan
170 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
171 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 22 53 112 Japan
173 Balabhai Viktor 2010 78 138 291 Russia
174 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
176 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
178 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 10 21 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
183 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
184 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
189 Kubo Izumi 1970 16 37 95 Japan
190 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 64 Japan
191 Sandstrom Richard 1957 31 61 128 Sweden
192 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 24 62 Japan
194 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
195 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
196 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
197 Eriksson Bjorn 1940 21 38 95 Sweden
198 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 69 Sweden
199 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
200 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
201 Danilin Ivan 1933 34 61 64 Russia
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 28 Ukraine
203 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
204 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 0 6 6 Chinese Taipei
205 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 8 20 45 Japan
206 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
207 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
208 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 7 19 Chinese Taipei
209 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 65 173 Russia
210 Valjataga Paul 1914 9 40 82 Estonia
211 Maruta Hiroki 1912 29 41 137 Japan
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
214 Katsev Ilya 1906 33 101 125 Russia
215 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905 13 20 32 Chinese Taipei
217 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
218 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
219 Topkin Georg-Romet 1897 67 144 186 Estonia
220 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
221 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
222 Kon Akira 1879 4 25 94 Japan
223 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
224 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 32 Sweden
227 Oborina Anastasja 1869 47 124 389 Russia
228 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
229 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 13 36 124 Japan
230 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
231 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856 16 24 24 Chinese Taipei
232 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 6 16 16 Japan
233 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
234 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
235 Semyonov Oleg 1851 59 121 290 Russia
236 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 28 Poland
237 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
238 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
239 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
240 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
241 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
242 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
243 Kurdina Olga 1828 54 107 370 Russia
244 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
245 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 6 8 39 Japan
246 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
247 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
248 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 62 Sweden
249 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
251 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
253 Purk Tauri 1794 11 11 11 Estonia
254 Lillemaa Argo 1789 26 95 228 Estonia
255 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 68 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 19 Sweden
258 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 17 21 Japan
259 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 28 45 95 Russia
260 Kolk Kuno 1772 40 132 266 Estonia
261 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
262 Lisyutin Alexander 1765 42 82 146 Russia
263 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
264 Miura Hitoshi 1759 4 19 40 Japan
265 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
266 Orlov Denis 1746 29 83 102 Estonia
267 Dyachkov Nikita 1743 78 139 170 Russia
268 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
269 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
270 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
271 Narva Mai 1729 7 10 82 Estonia
272 Vostryakov Alexey 1723 52 114 318 Russia
273 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
274 Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 29 53 105 Russia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
276 Salnikova Nonna 1711 57 111 214 Russia
277 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
278 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
280 Rahumagi Brenet 1703 46 135 238 Estonia
281 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 16 48 55 Russia
282 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
283 Lohmus Kristofer 1673 39 98 161 Estonia
284 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
285 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Nyberg Bengt 1657 17 31 90 Sweden
291 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 21 40 49 Russia
292 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
293 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
294 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
295 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 44 82 152 Russia
296 Widman Linnea 1611 13 28 28 Sweden
297 Karpov Fyodor 1596 44 84 183 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1594 53 106 199 Russia
299 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
300 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
301 Ikla Markus 1577 52 136 197 Estonia
302 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
303 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
304 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 72 126 170 Russia
305 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
306 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
307 Metreveli Maksim 1554 14 59 71 Russia
308 Olumets Erko 1553 21 104 233 Estonia
309 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 50 90 176 Russia
310 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 35 Greece
311 Heidmets Mark 1539 31 85 140 Estonia
312 Stoyanov Kirill 1531 58 114 143 Russia
313 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 22 Russia
314 Shabanov Ruslan 1529 52 106 224 Russia
315 Glibin Aleksey 1529 8 25 76 Russia
316 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
317 Holtsman Kris 1527 26 108 201 Estonia
318 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
319 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 21 Estonia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
321 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 21 26 Estonia
322 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 18 64 Estonia
323 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
324 Stulova Kristina 1505 48 77 131 Russia
325 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
326 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 12 30 49 Russia
327 Stulova Darya 1493 51 125 247 Russia
328 Piik Sander 1488 43 107 143 Estonia
329 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 38 100 145 Russia
330 Matushkina Ksenia 1480 42 86 130 Russia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 17 20 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 45 87 91 Estonia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1457 58 136 328 Russia
335 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
336 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 11 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 13 73 136 Estonia
338 Raag Ardi 1432 49 113 116 Estonia
339 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 8 20 115 Russia
341 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 6 16 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1412 20 49 103 Estonia
343 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 4 15 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 39 46 46 Russia
345 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
346 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
347 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
348 Yusupmurzina Darya 1341 34 49 50 Russia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 33 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
351 Sadova Taisia 1330 12 25 39 Russia
352 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
353 Kolk Mari 1324 18 38 60 Estonia
354 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1322 9 43 125 Estonia
355 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
356 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
357 Viatkina Maria 1313 9 15 15 Russia
358 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
359 Narva Mart 1302 35 75 110 Estonia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 9 13 53 Estonia
361 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 7 69 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
363 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
364 Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6 6 11 Russia
365 Porokhina Ekaterina 1270 14 26 37 Russia
366 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 10 33 51 Estonia
367 Moor Karl-Mattias 1266 50 78 123 Estonia
368 Lapin Ivan 1262 39 76 93 Russia
369 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 8 12 12 Russia
370 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
371 Koni Kirke 1249 30 56 61 Estonia
372 Novikova Daria 1232 42 57 96 Russia
373 Makhina Alla 1231 8 25 99 Russia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 2 8 22 Estonia
375 Murumaa Magnus 1226 28 73 108 Estonia
376 Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 19 47 64 Russia
377 Naumov Egor 1196 11 27 33 Russia
378 Örd Laura 1174 11 60 60 Estonia
379 Stulova Veronika 1170 27 39 40 Russia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 4 22 32 Russia
381 Murumaa Mathias 1132 34 69 98 Estonia
382 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9 31 37 Russia
383 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
384 Kokachev Artem 1120 24 29 30 Russia
385 Pukk Oskar 1119 35 65 75 Estonia
386 Shangina Alexandra 1112 13 20 22 Russia
387 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 17 20 28 Russia
388 Kulin Maxim 1089 17 29 32 Russia
389 Murro Ketlin 1065 14 14 14 Estonia
390 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 31 45 58 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1056 24 24 24 Estonia
392 Pirn Rainer 1023 10 22 22 Estonia
393 Popova Daria 996 17 43 64 Russia
394 Varind Taavi 967 5 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.1229259967804 sec.