Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-07-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2702 22 48 162 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 12 33 148 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 71 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2544 37 63 146 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 31 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 17 38 74 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 11 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2518 17 19 40 China
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 59 104 266 Japan
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 14 26 85 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 11 China
16 Qi Guan 2477 18 20 29 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
18 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 5 10 37 Chinese Taipei
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 30 Japan
20 Oll Aivo 2457 25 45 85 Estonia
21 Taimla Tunnet 2451 31 31 122 Estonia
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 11 18 18 Macao, China
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
24 Chen Ko-Han 2429 20 31 79 Chinese Taipei
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 25 133 Japan
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Koyama Jun 2413 53 80 84 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
31 Tanaka Toshiki 2404 14 14 17 Japan
32 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 37 165 Estonia
33 Tamada Yoichi 2397 23 46 67 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2392 28 59 147 Japan
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 24 Japan
36 Hobemagi Martin 2372 34 78 288 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 32 57 147 Russia
39 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 13 25 87 Japan
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 43 Russia
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2351 33 59 153 Japan
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 46 123 Japan
45 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
48 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 15 29 43 Chinese Taipei
49 Kuga Akio 2316 10 15 15 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 54 Japan
51 Matsuura Hiroshi 2315 12 25 53 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 50 70 132 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
55 Lents Johann 2286 18 18 108 Estonia
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 9 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 59 Estonia
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
60 Lin Liu-Min 2269 15 35 47 Chinese Taipei
61 Salnikov Pavel 2267 79 126 287 Russia
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 13 68 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
67 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Karasyov Maxim 2246 23 48 151 Russia
71 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 11 24 54 Japan
72 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
73 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
74 Wang Qingqing 2219 27 46 57 China
75 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
76 Chen Xin 2207 5 9 9 China
77 Zhao Jiadong 2206 0 6 6 China
78 Kryuchok Roman 2206 61 130 429 Russia
79 Tachi Masaya 2205 39 77 91 Japan
80 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Fedotov Denis 2198 106 167 379 Russia
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 69 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 62 Sweden
88 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2189 53 77 211 Russia
91 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 9 Japan
92 Huang Yen-Hua 2185 17 40 56 Chinese Taipei
93 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
94 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
95 Karlsson Stefan 2182 25 44 80 Sweden
96 Gardstrom Petter 2181 4 9 26 Sweden
97 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 110 Russia
98 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 11 Japan
99 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
100 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 12 21 76 Japan
101 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 16 32 75 Japan
102 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
103 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 15 35 Chinese Taipei
104 Mesila Villem 2155 44 113 266 Estonia
105 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 23 86 Japan
106 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 84 Japan
107 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
108 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 30 111 Japan
109 Ilu Timo 2139 11 11 69 Estonia
110 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
111 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
114 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
115 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
116 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
117 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
118 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
119 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
120 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 88 Russia
121 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
122 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
124 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 46 61 Japan
125 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
126 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 34 55 137 Japan
127 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2117 63 120 249 Japan
128 Sun In 2113 10 17 17 Macao, China
129 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
130 Berezin Roman 2110 72 72 115 Russia
131 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
132 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
134 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 30 Japan
135 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Filinov Vladimir 2099 55 104 299 Russia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
142 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
143 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
145 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 40 118 Japan
146 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
148 Hata Masayuki 2073 8 21 63 Japan
149 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
150 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
151 Metreveli Irina 2072 37 61 172 Russia
152 Jonsson Peter 2071 39 80 172 Sweden
153 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 115 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
156 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 87 Russia
158 Iwano Fumio 2056 12 30 85 Japan
159 Lashko Kira 2055 59 118 386 Russia
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
161 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 43 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
163 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
164 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
165 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
166 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 5 25 32 Japan
169 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
170 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 48 158 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 13 46 112 Japan
172 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 53 Japan
173 Balabhai Viktor 2010 60 116 282 Russia
174 Volkov Sergey 2008 33 42 103 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 2002 8 14 14 Uzbekistan
176 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
178 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 10 21 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
183 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
184 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
189 Maruta Hiroki 1972 30 47 134 Japan
190 Kubo Izumi 1970 8 33 92 Japan
191 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 31 81 Estonia
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 59 Japan
193 Sandstrom Richard 1957 27 61 128 Sweden
194 Fujikawa Masaki 1953 7 25 45 Japan
195 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
196 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
197 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1940 17 38 95 Sweden
200 Katsev Ilya 1940 34 91 134 Russia
201 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 62 Sweden
202 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 13 Czech Republic
203 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
204 Danilin Ivan 1933 34 61 64 Russia
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 19 Ukraine
206 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
207 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 0 6 6 Chinese Taipei
208 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
210 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 7 19 Chinese Taipei
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 25 42 165 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 40 Japan
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 55 170 Russia
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1905 13 20 32 Chinese Taipei
216 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
217 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
218 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
219 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
220 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
221 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 94 Japan
222 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 60 127 193 Estonia
223 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
224 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
225 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 17 Sweden
226 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 61 Russia
227 Purk Tauri 1865 18 18 18 Estonia
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 37 124 Japan
229 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
230 Feng Sheng-Yu 1856 16 24 24 Chinese Taipei
231 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
232 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
233 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 19 Poland
235 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
236 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
237 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 114 385 Russia
238 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
239 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
240 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 35 Estonia
241 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
242 Semyonov Oleg 1830 61 108 293 Russia
243 Kurdina Olga 1828 45 94 357 Russia
244 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
245 Rahumagi Brenet 1824 57 123 250 Estonia
246 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
247 Jellve Emma 1821 13 23 61 Sweden
248 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
249 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
250 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 9 42 Russia
251 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
252 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
253 Kolk Kuno 1805 45 120 278 Estonia
254 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
255 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 12 Sweden
258 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 17 21 Japan
259 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 37 104 Russia
260 Dyachkov Nikita 1780 82 129 179 Russia
261 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
262 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 77 221 Estonia
263 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 19 40 Japan
264 Orlov Denis 1749 20 69 105 Estonia
265 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
266 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
267 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
268 Salnikova Nonna 1734 62 106 230 Russia
269 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
270 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
271 Narva Mai 1729 7 10 82 Estonia
272 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 18 Estonia
273 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
274 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
275 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
276 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
277 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 97 316 Russia
278 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
279 Lisyutin Alexandr 1688 40 69 154 Russia
280 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 16 48 55 Russia
281 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
282 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
283 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
284 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
285 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
286 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
287 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
288 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 12 30 49 Russia
289 Lohmus Kristofer 1643 37 85 172 Estonia
290 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 51 82 169 Russia
291 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
292 Nyberg Bengt 1633 17 35 94 Sweden
293 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
294 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
295 Karpov Fyodor 1626 52 80 181 Russia
296 Widman Linnea 1611 9 28 28 Sweden
297 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 72 115 177 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1594 53 88 199 Russia
299 Heidmets Mark 1585 25 79 147 Estonia
300 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
301 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Ikla Markus 1578 45 122 203 Estonia
303 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
304 Matushkina Ksenia 1575 44 76 138 Russia
305 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
306 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 8 Armenia
307 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
308 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
309 Olumets Erko 1543 26 93 245 Estonia
310 Metreveli Maksim 1534 34 57 91 Russia
311 Shabanov Ruslan 1533 51 95 228 Russia
312 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
313 Glibin Aleksey 1529 8 25 76 Russia
314 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
315 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
316 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
317 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
318 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 9 26 Estonia
319 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 4 64 Estonia
320 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
321 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
322 Holtsman Kris 1510 21 91 203 Estonia
323 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
324 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 12 30 49 Russia
325 Stoyanov Kirill 1495 61 103 150 Russia
326 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
327 Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 39 89 148 Russia
328 Stulova Darya 1471 53 113 251 Russia
329 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
330 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1469 41 79 96 Estonia
331 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 17 20 Russia
332 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
333 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
334 Raag Ardi 1450 50 111 127 Estonia
335 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 28 112 Russia
336 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1430 11 61 147 Estonia
338 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 59 126 332 Russia
339 Piik Sander 1408 38 99 151 Estonia
340 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
341 Tiivel Siim 1403 10 44 113 Estonia
342 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
343 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
344 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
345 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
346 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 22 45 Russia
347 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
348 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
349 Narva Mart 1333 36 78 123 Estonia
350 Sadova Taisia 1330 12 25 39 Russia
351 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1322 9 26 125 Estonia
352 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
353 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 40 71 Russia
354 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
355 Kolk Mari 1315 11 37 64 Estonia
356 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 38 Russia
357 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 19 20 Russia
358 Jogimaa Carmen 1307 4 14 57 Estonia
359 Lapin Ivan 1298 39 72 99 Russia
360 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1289 24 69 115 Estonia
362 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 69 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
365 Yusupmurzina Darya 1273 43 60 66 Russia
366 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 8 12 12 Russia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
368 Moor Karl-Mattias 1249 42 85 135 Estonia
369 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
370 Koni Kirke 1244 25 57 70 Estonia
371 Makhina Alla 1231 4 17 92 Russia
372 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
373 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
374 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
375 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 9 32 60 Estonia
376 Stoyanov Egor 1212 9 10 10 Russia
377 Murumaa Mathias 1190 31 66 106 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 41 45 Russia
379 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
380 Örd Laura 1174 0 47 60 Estonia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 23 42 Russia
382 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
383 Pukk Oskar 1136 34 68 87 Estonia
384 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
385 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 16 32 Russia
386 Narva Jaan Oskar 1125 17 17 17 Estonia
387 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 4 24 Russia
388 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
389 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 30 36 Russia
390 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
393 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
394 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
395 Popova Daria 989 19 36 68 Russia
396 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.22557401657104 sec.