Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-09-24

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2702 22 48 162 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 24 137 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2547 28 63 146 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 0 20 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 7 38 63 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2528 49 104 255 Japan
12 Kamiya Shunsuke 2521 27 68 152 Japan
13 Lan Zhiren 2518 7 17 40 China
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2480 14 26 85 Japan
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2479 6 11 38 Chinese Taipei
16 Qi Guan 2477 8 18 29 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 21 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2457 25 38 74 Estonia
20 Taimla Tunnet 2451 21 31 111 Estonia
21 Chen Ko-Han 2437 17 39 87 Chinese Taipei
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 16 133 Japan
25 Koyama Jun 2421 44 89 93 Japan
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
29 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
30 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 37 165 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 33 59 153 Japan
32 Tamada Yoichi 2397 14 37 67 Japan
33 Lin Shih-Pin 2391 20 36 50 Chinese Taipei
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 24 Japan
35 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
37 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 73 298 Estonia
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 4 25 87 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 35 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
42 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 37 123 Japan
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 23 23 26 Japan
45 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 0 13 China
47 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 50 Japan
48 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
49 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 41 70 132 Russia
50 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2287 12 14 14 Chinese Taipei
51 Lents Johann 2286 18 18 108 Estonia
52 Kuga Akio 2284 19 24 24 Japan
53 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
54 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 9 Czech Republic
55 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 59 Estonia
56 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
57 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
58 Salnikov Pavel 2267 69 126 287 Russia
59 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 5 68 Japan
60 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
61 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
62 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
63 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
64 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
66 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
67 Karasyov Maxim 2246 15 48 143 Russia
68 Wang Qingqing 2238 30 43 67 China
69 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 11 15 45 Japan
70 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
71 Lin Liu-Min 2227 6 34 49 Chinese Taipei
72 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
73 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 51 Sweden
74 Gardstrom Petter 2212 11 16 27 Sweden
75 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
76 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
77 Zhao Jiadong 2206 0 6 6 China
78 Kryuchok Roman 2206 61 121 429 Russia
79 Tachi Masaya 2205 31 77 91 Japan
80 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Karlsson Stefan 2198 31 50 86 Sweden
84 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 69 Russia
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
86 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
87 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
88 Makarov Pavel 2189 43 77 203 Russia
89 Huang Yen-Hua 2188 12 42 60 Chinese Taipei
90 Lu Wei-Yuan 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 99 Russia
94 Fedotov Denis 2173 108 172 385 Russia
95 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
96 Mesila Villem 2163 46 109 277 Estonia
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 16 32 75 Japan
98 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
99 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 12 35 Chinese Taipei
100 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 86 Japan
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 80 Japan
102 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 23 107 Japan
104 Ilu Timo 2139 11 11 69 Estonia
105 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
106 Barykin Victor 2138 0 17 40 Russia
107 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
108 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
109 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 52 Russia
110 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
111 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
112 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
113 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
114 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
115 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 88 Russia
116 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
118 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
119 Maruyama Yasushi 2121 21 30 85 Japan
120 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
121 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 46 61 Japan
122 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 26 55 137 Japan
123 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2117 46 112 249 Japan
124 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
125 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 32 119 Russia
126 Berezin Roman 2110 64 72 115 Russia
127 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
128 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
129 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
130 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 21 Japan
131 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
132 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
133 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
134 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
135 Filinov Vladimir 2099 47 104 292 Russia
136 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
137 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
138 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
139 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
140 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
141 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 40 118 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
144 Hata Masayuki 2073 8 21 63 Japan
145 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
146 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
147 Metreveli Irina 2072 30 61 158 Russia
148 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
149 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 115 Japan
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 41 Sweden
151 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
152 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 87 Russia
153 Jonsson Peter 2057 36 82 174 Sweden
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
155 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 43 Japan
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
157 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
158 Iwano Fumio 2041 14 32 84 Japan
159 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
161 Lashko Kira 2035 61 120 387 Russia
162 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
163 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
164 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 5 25 32 Japan
165 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
166 Sirategyan Karen 2020 31 48 158 Russia
167 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 4 39 112 Japan
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 53 Japan
169 Balabhai Viktor 2010 53 116 282 Russia
170 Volkov Sergey 2008 24 42 103 Russia
171 Khramov Andrey 2002 0 14 14 Uzbekistan
172 Maruta Hiroki 2000 32 49 132 Japan
173 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
174 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
175 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
176 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 9 19 34 Chinese Taipei
178 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
179 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
180 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 8 Poland
181 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
182 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
183 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
184 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
185 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
186 Kubo Izumi 1970 8 26 83 Japan
187 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1967 4 10 10 Chinese Taipei
188 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 22 81 Estonia
189 Danilin Ivan 1964 36 61 74 Russia
190 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 55 Japan
191 Fujikawa Masaki 1953 7 25 45 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
193 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
194 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
195 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
196 Katsev Ilya 1940 34 91 134 Russia
197 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 56 Sweden
198 Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 61 130 203 Estonia
199 Sandstrom Richard 1936 30 60 127 Sweden
200 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
201 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 19 Ukraine
203 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
204 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
206 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 5 19 Chinese Taipei
207 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 37 Japan
208 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 55 165 Russia
209 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
210 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
211 Eriksson Bjorn 1902 22 40 97 Sweden
212 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
213 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
214 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
215 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 27 44 174 Russia
216 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 16 21 35 Chinese Taipei
218 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 91 Japan
219 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
220 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
221 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
222 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 53 Russia
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 30 120 Japan
224 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
225 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 68 120 261 Estonia
226 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
227 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
228 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
229 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 17 25 26 Chinese Taipei
230 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 19 Poland
231 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 1 19 28 Chinese Taipei
232 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
233 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 105 371 Russia
234 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
235 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
236 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 27 Estonia
237 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
238 Semyonov Oleg 1830 61 102 293 Russia
239 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
241 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 54 Sweden
242 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
243 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
244 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
245 Purk Tauri 1810 26 26 26 Estonia
246 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
247 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
248 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
249 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
250 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
251 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 12 Sweden
252 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 37 104 Russia
253 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 94 366 Russia
254 Demachi Koichiro 1772 19 19 23 Japan
255 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
256 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 68 221 Estonia
257 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
258 Kolk Kuno 1757 55 116 288 Estonia
259 Orlov Denis 1749 20 66 105 Estonia
260 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
261 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
262 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
263 Salnikova Nonna 1734 55 106 230 Russia
264 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
265 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
266 Narva Mai 1729 7 7 82 Estonia
267 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
268 Dyachkov Nikita 1721 83 133 188 Russia
269 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
270 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 5 Sweden
271 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
272 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
273 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 91 316 Russia
274 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
275 Lisyutin Alexander 1688 40 69 149 Russia
276 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 7 40 55 Russia
277 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
278 Nyberg Bengt 1674 22 36 93 Sweden
279 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
280 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
281 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
282 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
283 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
284 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 6 30 49 Russia
285 Lohmus Kristofer 1648 46 79 181 Estonia
286 Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 83 118 188 Russia
287 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 44 82 166 Russia
288 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
289 Heidmets Mark 1633 36 82 158 Estonia
290 Fanell Jan 1633 6 16 50 Sweden
291 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
292 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
293 Olumets Erko 1612 36 88 255 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1611 9 23 28 Sweden
295 Matushkina Ksenia 1601 55 84 149 Russia
296 Karpov Fyodor 1587 55 83 191 Russia
297 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
298 Metreveli Maksim 1581 45 64 102 Russia
299 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 17 Sweden
300 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
301 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 57 94 206 Russia
302 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
303 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 35 86 Russia
304 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
305 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
306 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
307 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
308 Ikla Markus 1526 49 115 207 Estonia
309 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
310 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
312 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
313 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 64 Estonia
314 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
315 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
316 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
317 Holtsman Kris 1501 31 87 213 Estonia
318 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 4 24 49 Russia
319 Shabanov Ruslan 1483 60 95 237 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 46 93 155 Russia
321 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
322 Stoyanov Kirill 1474 64 108 159 Russia
323 Piik Sander 1472 48 104 161 Estonia
324 Stulova Darya 1471 53 106 251 Russia
325 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
326 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 12 20 Russia
327 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
328 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
329 Raag Ardi 1450 50 106 127 Estonia
330 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 49 83 104 Estonia
331 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 28 112 Russia
332 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
333 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 59 155 Estonia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 52 119 332 Russia
335 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
336 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
337 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
338 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
339 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
340 Kolk Mari 1380 20 39 73 Estonia
341 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 45 121 Estonia
342 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
343 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
344 Sadova Taisia 1342 20 30 47 Russia
345 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 13 45 Russia
346 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
347 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
348 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
349 Narva Mart 1324 43 81 130 Estonia
350 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
351 Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 47 63 70 Russia
352 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
353 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 37 71 Russia
354 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
355 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 38 Russia
356 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 18 20 Russia
357 Lapin Ivan 1298 34 62 99 Russia
358 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
359 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1284 16 27 132 Estonia
360 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 64 Russia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
362 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
363 Murumaa Magnus 1274 31 76 122 Estonia
364 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
365 Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 51 94 144 Estonia
366 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
367 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
368 Koni Kirke 1244 25 53 70 Estonia
369 Makhina Alla 1231 4 8 92 Russia
370 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
371 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
372 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
373 Stoyanov Egor 1208 12 13 13 Russia
374 Murumaa Mathias 1191 33 68 108 Estonia
375 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 40 45 Russia
376 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
377 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 19 42 Russia
378 Pukk Oskar 1155 38 71 91 Estonia
379 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 12 12 12 Estonia
380 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
381 Örd Laura 1140 8 47 68 Estonia
382 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 31 66 Estonia
383 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
384 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
386 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
387 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 29 36 Russia
388 Narva Jaan Oskar 1113 20 20 20 Estonia
389 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
390 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
392 Prokopyev Andrei 1068 12 25 26 Russia
393 Popova Daria 1056 27 41 76 Russia
394 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
395 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
396 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
397 Moisto Mairon 1014 17 17 17 Estonia
398 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12356901168823 sec.