Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-10-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 24 50 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2592 3 24 137 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2548 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2546 28 63 146 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2540 6 6 26 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 7 38 63 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2528 49 104 255 Japan
12 Kamiya Shunsuke 2520 29 70 154 Japan
13 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
14 Lan Zhiren 2485 12 22 45 China
15 Hasegawa Kazuto 2480 14 26 85 Japan
16 Qi Guan 2479 13 23 34 China
17 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 6 11 37 Chinese Taipei
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 21 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2455 25 38 74 Estonia
20 Taimla Tunnet 2450 21 31 111 Estonia
21 Chen Ko-Han 2435 17 39 86 Chinese Taipei
22 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
23 DemjŠn Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 6 16 133 Japan
25 Koyama Jun 2420 44 89 93 Japan
26 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 14 China
27 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Soosyrv Ants 2403 15 37 165 Estonia
30 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 33 59 153 Japan
32 Tamada Yoichi 2397 14 37 67 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 24 Japan
34 Lin Shih-Pin 2390 20 36 50 Chinese Taipei
35 Mei Fan 2379 6 6 19 China
36 Jiang Qiwen 2375 6 6 7 China
37 Yin Licheng 2374 3 3 10 China
38 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
39 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 73 297 Estonia
40 Fedorkin Oleg 2363 22 53 138 Russia
41 Kawamura Norihiko 2358 4 25 87 Japan
42 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 14 14 35 Russia
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2346 23 37 123 Japan
45 Tarannikov Yuriy 2339 14 14 43 Russia
46 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 23 23 26 Japan
47 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
48 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 4 China
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 50 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 36 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2301 41 70 132 Russia
52 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2288 12 14 14 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2288 18 18 108 Estonia
54 Kuga Akio 2284 19 24 24 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2283 12 25 53 Japan
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 9 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2275 14 14 59 Estonia
58 Johannesson Rickard 2273 4 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
60 Salnikov Pavel 2267 69 126 287 Russia
61 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 5 68 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Wang Qingqing 2258 30 43 67 China
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 5 Japan
67 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 6 China
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Karasyov Maxim 2245 15 48 143 Russia
71 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 11 15 45 Japan
72 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
73 Xue Wenxi 2231 3 3 3 China
74 Fujita Yudai 2231 17 30 35 Japan
75 Lin Liu-Min 2227 6 34 49 Chinese Taipei
76 Mikhailov Alexandr 2225 22 37 103 Russia
77 Andersson Tord 2214 10 15 51 Sweden
78 Gardstrom Petter 2211 11 16 27 Sweden
79 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
80 Kryuchok Roman 2205 61 121 429 Russia
81 Tachi Masaya 2204 31 77 91 Japan
82 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
83 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
84 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
85 Karlsson Stefan 2198 31 50 86 Sweden
86 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 7 7 China
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
88 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 69 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 20 Russia
90 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2189 12 42 60 Chinese Taipei
92 Lu Wei-Yuan 2189 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
93 Makarov Pavel 2189 43 77 203 Russia
94 Nagao Noriaki 2184 5 10 29 Japan
95 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2178 23 42 99 Russia
97 Fedotov Denis 2174 108 172 385 Russia
98 Mesila Villem 2163 46 109 276 Estonia
99 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2158 16 32 75 Japan
101 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158 12 12 35 Chinese Taipei
102 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
103 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 86 Japan
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 80 Japan
105 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 23 107 Japan
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
108 Ilu Timo 2138 11 11 69 Estonia
109 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 17 40 Russia
111 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 52 Russia
113 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 8 Japan
114 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
115 Lindberg Kristian 2128 4 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
117 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
118 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 88 Russia
119 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
120 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
121 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
122 Maruyama Yasushi 2120 21 30 85 Japan
123 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 46 61 Japan
124 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
125 Mano Yoshihisa 2117 26 55 137 Japan
126 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2116 46 112 249 Japan
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 32 119 Russia
128 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Berezin Roman 2109 64 72 115 Russia
131 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 21 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Nipoti VladimŪr 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Filinov Vladimir 2098 47 104 292 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
142 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 7 26 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
144 Ono Takayuki 2080 12 40 118 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
147 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 13 Sweden
148 Hata Masayuki 2073 8 21 63 Japan
149 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 24 33 84 Russia
150 Metreveli Irina 2072 30 61 158 Russia
151 Golosov Viktor 2069 14 14 36 Russia
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 115 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 41 Sweden
154 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 87 Russia
155 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
156 Jonsson Peter 2052 36 82 174 Sweden
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
158 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
159 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 43 Japan
160 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
161 Iwano Fumio 2041 14 32 84 Japan
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
163 Taiblin Yuriy 2039 17 17 48 Russia
164 Lashko Kira 2036 61 120 387 Russia
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 5 25 32 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
169 Sirategyan Karen 2020 31 48 158 Russia
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 4 39 112 Japan
171 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2010 9 13 53 Japan
172 Balabhai Viktor 2008 53 116 282 Russia
173 Volkov Sergey 2007 24 42 103 Russia
174 Khramov Andrey 2000 0 14 14 Uzbekistan
175 Maruta Hiroki 2000 32 49 132 Japan
176 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 9 19 33 Chinese Taipei
177 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
179 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
181 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
182 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 8 Poland
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
185 Sorokina Oksana 1976 8 18 52 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
187 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
188 Kubo Izumi 1970 8 26 83 Japan
189 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1967 4 10 10 Chinese Taipei
190 V√§ljataga Paul 1964 14 22 81 Estonia
191 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
192 Danilin Ivan 1961 36 61 74 Russia
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 55 Japan
194 Fujikawa Masaki 1953 7 25 45 Japan
195 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
196 Nemec TomŠ? 1945 0 0 5 Czech Republic
197 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 56 Sweden
200 Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 61 130 203 Estonia
201 Katsev Ilya 1938 34 91 134 Russia
202 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
203 Sandstrom Richard 1933 30 60 127 Sweden
204 H√°Ň°a Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
205 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 0 5 18 Chinese Taipei
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 19 Ukraine
207 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
208 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
210 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 37 Japan
211 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 55 165 Russia
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
213 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
214 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
215 Eriksson Bjorn 1898 22 40 97 Sweden
216 Semyonov Vladimir 1895 14 14 24 Russia
217 Chigira Makoto 1894 9 13 13 Japan
218 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 26 43 173 Russia
219 Chen Kuo-Hui 1887 16 21 34 Chinese Taipei
220 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
221 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 91 Japan
222 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
223 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
224 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
225 Nikonova Natalya 1868 12 21 53 Russia
226 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 30 120 Japan
227 Magdeev Igor 1855 29 37 94 Russia
228 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
229 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
230 Feng Sheng-Yu 1852 17 25 26 Chinese Taipei
231 Rahumagi Brenet 1852 68 120 261 Estonia
232 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
233 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 29 Czech Republic
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 75 Russia
235 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
236 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 1 19 28 Chinese Taipei
237 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 105 371 Russia
238 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 1 1 19 Poland
239 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 27 Estonia
240 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
241 Purk Tauri 1831 26 26 26 Estonia
242 Semyonov Oleg 1828 61 102 293 Russia
243 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
245 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
246 Jellve Emma 1820 11 27 54 Sweden
247 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
249 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1804 26 26 34 Estonia
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 7 24 Russia
252 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 12 Sweden
253 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
254 Pestereva Maria 1787 7 7 45 Russia
255 Kuleshov Mikhail 1779 27 37 104 Russia
256 Kurdina Olga 1772 47 94 366 Russia
257 Demachi Koichiro 1771 19 19 23 Japan
258 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
259 Miura Hitoshi 1758 3 12 40 Japan
260 Lillemaa Argo 1757 20 68 221 Estonia
261 Kolk Kuno 1754 55 116 287 Estonia
262 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
263 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
264 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
265 Salnikova Nonna 1734 55 106 230 Russia
266 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
267 Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 29 52 115 Russia
268 Karlsson Irene 1728 6 6 13 Estonia
269 Narva Mai 1726 7 7 82 Estonia
270 Orlov Denis 1721 20 66 105 Estonia
271 Dyachkov Nikita 1720 83 133 188 Russia
272 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
273 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 5 Sweden
274 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
275 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
276 Vostryakov Alexey 1700 51 91 317 Russia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
278 Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 40 69 149 Russia
279 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1680 7 40 55 Russia
280 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
281 Nyberg Bengt 1673 22 36 93 Sweden
282 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
283 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
284 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
285 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
286 Kostlivż Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
287 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1647 6 30 49 Russia
288 Lohmus Kristofer 1645 46 79 181 Estonia
289 Yusupmurzin Danila 1644 82 117 187 Russia
290 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639 44 82 166 Russia
291 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
292 Fanell Jan 1633 6 16 50 Sweden
293 Heidmets Mark 1629 36 81 157 Estonia
294 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 15 Russia
295 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
296 Widman Linnea 1609 9 23 28 Sweden
297 Olumets Erko 1607 36 88 254 Estonia
298 Matushkina Ksenia 1599 55 84 149 Russia
299 Karpov Fyodor 1584 55 83 191 Russia
300 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 17 Sweden
301 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
302 Metreveli Maksim 1577 45 64 102 Russia
303 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
304 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 43 Russia
305 Ponezhin Gennady 1569 57 94 206 Russia
306 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
307 Glibin Aleksey 1554 18 35 86 Russia
308 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 0 27 Russia
309 Molotova Anastasja 1528 6 14 14 Russia
310 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 6 6 Estonia
311 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
312 Ikla Markus 1522 49 114 204 Estonia
313 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 7 Estonia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
315 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1511 5 13 46 Russia
317 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509 52 90 182 Russia
318 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 23 Estonia
319 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 63 Estonia
320 Holtsman Kris 1497 31 86 212 Estonia
321 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1493 4 24 49 Russia
322 Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 45 92 154 Russia
323 Shabanov Ruslan 1479 60 95 237 Russia
324 Stulova Kristina 1479 49 83 135 Russia
325 Stulova Darya 1469 53 106 251 Russia
326 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
327 Piik Sander 1468 48 103 158 Estonia
328 Stoyanov Kirill 1466 63 107 158 Russia
329 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 12 20 Russia
330 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 48 Russia
331 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 7 7 Russia
332 Raag Ardi 1446 50 106 126 Estonia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1433 49 83 103 Estonia
334 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 16 28 113 Russia
335 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
336 Tiivel Tuuli 1416 19 59 155 Estonia
337 Prokopets Tatyana 1413 52 119 332 Russia
338 Grigoriev Roman 1401 5 11 21 Russia
339 Nebolsin Aleksei 1398 11 15 15 Russia
340 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
341 Orlov Maxim 1393 15 15 15 Russia
342 Tonisson Trent Asso 1379 20 20 20 Estonia
343 Kolk Mari 1374 20 39 72 Estonia
344 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 13 Russia
345 Tiivel Siim 1367 18 45 120 Estonia
346 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 6 Russia
347 Sadova Taisia 1338 20 30 47 Russia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 13 45 Russia
349 Porohina Ekaterina 1333 14 27 42 Russia
350 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1333 17 21 21 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 12 Russia
352 Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 47 63 70 Russia
353 Epifanov Evgenii 1317 14 18 18 Russia
354 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 38 Russia
355 Narva Mart 1314 43 81 130 Estonia
356 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 22 37 71 Russia
357 Kozlova Viktoriia 1314 37 53 53 Russia
358 Viatkina Maria 1308 9 18 20 Russia
359 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 38 Russia
360 Lapin Ivan 1296 34 62 99 Russia
361 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 2 64 Russia
362 Tahnas Andreas 1281 10 10 10 Estonia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 7 22 43 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1275 18 47 60 Estonia
365 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 11 21 64 Estonia
366 Murumaa Magnus 1263 31 76 122 Estonia
367 Moor Karl-Mattias 1260 51 94 144 Estonia
368 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1259 16 27 127 Estonia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 5 22 45 Estonia
370 Koni Kirke 1233 25 53 70 Estonia
371 Makhina Alla 1228 4 8 92 Russia
372 Novikova Daria 1227 44 59 101 Russia
373 Serebryannikova Darya 1225 9 9 13 Russia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 8 22 Estonia
375 Kilk Oliver 1213 7 19 31 Estonia
376 Stoyanov Egor 1206 12 13 13 Russia
377 Murumaa Mathias 1189 33 67 105 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1178 26 40 45 Russia
379 Naumov Egor 1174 9 27 37 Russia
380 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 10 19 42 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1149 38 70 90 Estonia
382 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 12 12 12 Estonia
383 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 7 7 20 Estonia
384 Shangina Alexandra 1135 14 21 28 Russia
385 Parjasaar Elerin 1130 15 31 65 Estonia
386 √?rd Laura 1130 8 47 67 Estonia
387 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 11 32 Russia
388 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
389 Kokachev Artem 1118 17 29 30 Russia
390 Kulin Maxim 1118 17 29 36 Russia
391 Narva Jaan Oskar 1105 20 20 20 Estonia
392 Soosaar Carlos 1097 19 19 19 Estonia
393 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 13 17 28 Russia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1065 12 25 26 Russia
395 Popova Daria 1061 26 40 75 Russia
396 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
397 Moller Andrus 1038 19 30 30 Estonia
398 Murro Ketlin 1032 17 17 17 Estonia
399 Pirn Rainer 1015 2 22 22 Estonia
400 Moisto Mairon 1006 17 17 17 Estonia
401 Varind Taavi 972 0 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.10237812995911 sec.