Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-11-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 24 50 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2592 3 19 126 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2548 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2546 28 63 136 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2540 6 6 26 China
9 He Qifa 2534 0 0 7 China
10 Kamiya Shunsuke 2520 29 67 144 Japan
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2502 15 32 86 Japan
12 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2485 12 22 45 China
14 Chen Ko-Han 2484 18 42 91 Chinese Taipei
15 Qi Guan 2479 13 23 34 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 6 11 37 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2466 40 99 250 Japan
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 19 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2455 18 38 74 Estonia
20 Lin Huang-Yu 2455 9 44 72 Chinese Taipei
21 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 6 6 124 Japan
23 Koyama Jun 2420 37 89 89 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 14 China
26 Lin Shih-Pin 2416 21 37 55 Chinese Taipei
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Soosyrv Ants 2404 16 23 158 Estonia
29 Huang Shengming 2403 0 0 6 China
30 Taimla Tunnet 2402 30 40 120 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 11 37 67 Japan
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 14 Japan
33 Mei Fan 2379 6 6 19 China
34 Iio Yoshihiro 2379 37 58 152 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2375 6 6 7 China
37 Yin Licheng 2374 3 3 10 China
38 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 73 287 Estonia
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2363 22 53 138 Russia
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2358 48 63 168 Russia
41 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 14 14 35 Russia
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2346 15 37 123 Japan
44 Epifanov Dmitry 2339 44 78 140 Russia
45 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
47 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 4 China
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2322 13 20 49 Russia
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 36 Japan
51 Lents Johann 2306 27 27 117 Estonia
52 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2300 38 51 75 China
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2283 12 25 53 Japan
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2275 14 14 55 Estonia
57 Johannesson Rickard 2273 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
59 Salnikov Pavel 2267 60 117 277 Russia
60 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 10 17 17 Chinese Taipei
61 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 5 64 Japan
62 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
65 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 6 China
66 Karasyov Maxim 2245 15 48 132 Russia
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
68 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 3 15 45 Japan
69 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
70 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
71 Fujita Yudai 2232 14 30 35 Japan
72 Gardstrom Petter 2229 13 18 29 Sweden
73 Lu Wei-Yuan 2227 9 16 25 Chinese Taipei
74 Lin Liu-Min 2227 6 31 49 Chinese Taipei
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2214 42 110 246 Japan
77 Andersson Tord 2214 10 15 51 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Kryuchok Roman 2206 52 112 411 Russia
80 Tachi Masaya 2204 23 68 91 Japan
81 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 8 Japan
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2198 31 49 86 Sweden
85 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 59 Russia
88 Huang Yen-Hua 2192 11 38 62 Chinese Taipei
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 20 Russia
90 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 7 Russia
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2178 23 42 99 Russia
94 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
95 Fedotov Denis 2174 114 178 385 Russia
96 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
97 Mesila Villem 2163 39 109 272 Estonia
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 9 25 68 Japan
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 4 24 Chinese Taipei
100 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 82 Japan
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 71 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2150 10 17 69 Estonia
103 Makarov Pavel 2145 57 82 217 Russia
104 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 21 103 Japan
105 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
106 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
107 Golomaryov Anthony 2137 15 38 134 Russia
108 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 41 Russia
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2131 20 20 43 Chinese Taipei
110 Lindberg Kristian 2128 4 4 4 Sweden
111 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
112 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 142 Russia
113 Potapov Alexey 2124 33 61 88 Russia
114 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 89 Russia
115 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
116 Maruyama Yasushi 2123 21 33 82 Japan
117 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
118 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
119 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
120 Nakamura Souta 2118 14 41 61 Japan
121 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
122 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
123 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
124 Berezin Roman 2110 55 72 105 Russia
125 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
126 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
127 Golosov Viktor 2108 20 20 42 Russia
128 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 13 Japan
129 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
130 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
131 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
132 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
135 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 23 60 131 Japan
136 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 58 Japan
137 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 4 22 Japan
138 Balabhai Viktor 2081 53 116 280 Russia
139 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 3 10 13 Japan
140 Ono Takayuki 2080 9 36 114 Japan
141 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
142 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
143 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
144 Iwano Fumio 2073 12 32 87 Japan
145 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 13 Sweden
146 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 17 26 46 Russia
147 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 9 37 Sweden
148 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 111 Japan
149 Filinov Vladimir 2065 47 104 291 Russia
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 36 Sweden
151 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 80 Russia
152 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
153 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
155 Maruta Koji 2047 9 18 42 Japan
156 Liu Xun 2046 0 0 10 China
157 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 0 52 Russia
158 Lashko Kira 2036 61 120 372 Russia
159 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 24 33 93 Russia
160 Zajk Michał 2033 0 0 3 Poland
161 Danilin Ivan 2032 50 67 88 Russia
162 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 12 42 Japan
163 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 25 32 Japan
164 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
165 Nishida Toshio 2020 15 20 20 Japan
166 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 30 103 Japan
167 Liao Jun-Yen 2014 13 16 16 Chinese Taipei
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2012 9 14 50 Japan
169 Volkov Sergey 2007 15 33 92 Russia
170 Maruta Hiroki 2006 26 49 121 Japan
171 Jonsson Peter 2002 37 79 175 Sweden
172 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
173 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 4 13 33 Chinese Taipei
174 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
175 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
176 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
177 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 24 80 Japan
178 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
179 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
180 Rizvanov Edward 1979 0 0 21 Russia
181 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
182 Sorokina Oksana 1976 8 18 52 Russia
183 Sirategyan Karen 1975 37 55 166 Russia
184 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 0 8 Russia
185 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
186 Väljataga Paul 1964 14 22 81 Estonia
187 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 5 17 Chinese Taipei
188 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 11 55 Japan
189 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 6 16 56 Japan
190 Nemec Tomᚠ1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
191 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
192 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
193 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 49 Sweden
194 Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 54 130 203 Estonia
195 Katsev Ilya 1938 17 76 134 Russia
196 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 28 48 Japan
197 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
198 Háša Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1933 22 39 98 Sweden
200 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 19 Ukraine
202 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
203 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
204 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
205 Sandstrom Richard 1916 28 55 127 Sweden
206 Metreveli Irina 1915 34 73 168 Russia
207 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 33 Japan
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 2 7 24 Japan
209 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
210 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
211 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 14 Russia
212 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 26 43 173 Russia
214 Semyonov Oleg 1888 60 102 292 Russia
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1888 15 18 34 Chinese Taipei
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 36 63 163 Russia
217 Kon Akira 1879 0 13 82 Japan
218 Purk Tauri 1876 32 32 32 Estonia
219 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
220 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
221 Nikonova Natalya 1868 5 12 53 Russia
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 9 26 111 Japan
223 Rahumagi Brenet 1858 67 126 258 Estonia
224 Magdeev Igor 1856 29 37 85 Russia
225 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
226 Maximov Nikolay 1855 0 0 14 Russia
227 Feng Sheng-Yu 1853 15 25 26 Chinese Taipei
228 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
229 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 23 Czech Republic
230 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 75 Russia
231 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
232 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 0 15 28 Chinese Taipei
233 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 96 354 Russia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
235 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
236 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
237 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
238 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
239 Jellve Emma 1820 11 27 48 Sweden
240 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
241 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 38 Japan
243 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
244 Voznjuk Pavel 1805 26 26 34 Estonia
245 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 7 24 Russia
246 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 12 Sweden
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1780 18 37 104 Russia
250 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 87 348 Russia
251 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
252 Miura Hitoshi 1758 3 12 40 Japan
253 Lillemaa Argo 1757 20 61 218 Estonia
254 Kolk Kuno 1754 48 109 285 Estonia
255 Demachi Koichiro 1751 15 22 26 Japan
256 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
257 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
258 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
259 Kalnitsky Oleg 1730 29 52 115 Russia
260 Karlsson Irene 1728 6 6 13 Estonia
261 Orlov Denis 1722 20 66 105 Estonia
262 Kolk Paul 1717 0 0 37 Estonia
263 Dyachkov Nikita 1717 85 133 197 Russia
264 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1711 16 40 64 Russia
265 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
266 Narva Mai 1709 13 13 85 Estonia
267 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
268 Vostryakov Alexey 1701 51 91 301 Russia
269 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1697 54 105 229 Russia
271 Lisyutin Alexandr 1697 39 69 157 Russia
272 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
273 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
274 Nyberg Bengt 1673 16 29 88 Sweden
275 Puh Alexander 1671 0 0 9 Russia
276 Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 81 117 195 Russia
277 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 22 Sweden
278 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
279 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
280 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
281 Lohmus Kristofer 1645 39 79 181 Estonia
282 Buszkowski Ludwik 1636 14 38 57 Russia
283 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
284 Fanell Jan 1635 6 10 46 Sweden
285 Heidmets Mark 1629 36 81 157 Estonia
286 Savrasov Ruslan 1629 0 0 15 Russia
287 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
288 Metreveli Maksim 1626 59 78 116 Russia
289 Widman Linnea 1610 3 16 28 Sweden
290 Olumets Erko 1607 29 83 246 Estonia
291 Matushkina Ksenia 1599 55 84 149 Russia
292 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 43 81 174 Russia
293 Karpov Fyodor 1584 49 83 183 Russia
294 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
295 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 17 Sweden
296 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 2 Russia
297 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 38 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1569 48 86 200 Russia
299 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1556 0 0 11 Russia
300 Glibin Aleksey 1554 18 27 86 Russia
301 Ikla Markus 1544 49 116 210 Estonia
302 Pestov Arseni 1540 0 0 27 Russia
303 Molotova Anastasja 1529 6 14 14 Russia
304 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 6 6 Estonia
305 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
306 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
307 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
308 Shabanov Ruslan 1518 68 103 238 Russia
309 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1510 52 90 182 Russia
311 Stoyanov Kirill 1506 71 107 166 Russia
312 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
313 Piik Sander 1500 54 105 163 Estonia
314 Reinik Liise-Marie 1499 0 0 61 Estonia
315 Holtsman Kris 1497 31 81 210 Estonia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1496 13 13 54 Russia
317 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1493 4 15 49 Russia
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 45 92 154 Russia
319 Stulova Kristina 1480 49 83 135 Russia
320 Stulova Darya 1470 53 106 243 Russia
321 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
322 Nikolaev Nikita 1464 0 3 20 Russia
323 Florentzson Adam 1462 21 21 29 Sweden
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 46 Russia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
326 Raag Ardi 1446 35 101 126 Estonia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434 35 79 103 Estonia
328 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 16 20 104 Russia
329 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 17 92 Russia
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1416 19 53 155 Estonia
331 Prokopets Tatyana 1413 52 112 322 Russia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1404 5 11 21 Russia
333 Nebolsin Aleksei 1399 11 15 15 Russia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
335 Orlov Maxim 1393 15 15 15 Russia
336 Tonisson Trent Asso 1380 20 20 20 Estonia
337 Kolk Mari 1374 20 39 72 Estonia
338 Kinozerov Kirill 1368 0 0 13 Russia
339 Tiivel Siim 1367 18 45 120 Estonia
340 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 1 Russia
341 Sadova Taisia 1338 20 30 47 Russia
342 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 0 5 45 Russia
343 Porohina Ekaterina 1334 14 27 42 Russia
344 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1333 17 21 21 Russia
345 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 12 Russia
346 Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 47 63 70 Russia
347 Epifanov Evgenii 1317 14 18 18 Russia
348 Strezhnev Mikhail 1317 0 0 33 Russia
349 Moor Karl-Mattias 1316 49 99 148 Estonia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1315 22 37 71 Russia
351 Kozlova Viktoriia 1315 37 53 53 Russia
352 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1309 0 0 32 Russia
353 Viatkina Maria 1309 9 18 20 Russia
354 Narva Mart 1299 33 85 133 Estonia
355 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 0 2 64 Russia
356 Tahnas Andreas 1282 10 10 10 Estonia
357 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 7 14 43 Russia
358 Muugamae Eric 1266 23 44 65 Estonia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 11 21 64 Estonia
360 Lapin Ivan 1260 33 62 107 Russia
361 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1259 16 27 127 Estonia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1254 37 77 128 Estonia
363 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 5 17 45 Estonia
364 Koni Kirke 1233 19 48 70 Estonia
365 Makhina Alla 1229 4 8 86 Russia
366 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
367 Novikova Daria 1228 44 59 101 Russia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 8 22 Estonia
369 Kilk Oliver 1213 7 19 31 Estonia
370 Stoyanov Egor 1207 12 13 13 Russia
371 Murumaa Mathias 1189 33 63 105 Estonia
372 Stulova Veronika 1178 26 40 45 Russia
373 Naumov Egor 1174 9 27 37 Russia
374 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 10 19 42 Russia
375 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 12 12 12 Estonia
376 Sonist Siim Artur 1143 7 7 20 Estonia
377 Shangina Alexandra 1135 14 21 28 Russia
378 Parjasaar Elerin 1131 15 31 65 Estonia
379 Örd Laura 1130 8 43 67 Estonia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1130 0 11 32 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1126 30 74 94 Estonia
382 Makhin Matvei 1123 0 0 24 Russia
383 Kokachev Artem 1119 17 29 30 Russia
384 Kulin Maxim 1118 17 29 36 Russia
385 Narva Jaan Oskar 1105 20 20 20 Estonia
386 Soosaar Carlos 1098 19 19 19 Estonia
387 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 13 17 28 Russia
388 Prokopyev Andrei 1066 12 25 26 Russia
389 Popova Daria 1062 26 40 75 Russia
390 Kuznetsov Artem 1043 30 47 63 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1039 14 30 30 Estonia
392 Murro Ketlin 1033 17 17 17 Estonia
393 Pirn Rainer 1016 2 22 22 Estonia
394 Moisto Mairon 1006 17 17 17 Estonia
395 Varind Taavi 973 0 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.17890119552612 sec.