Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-12-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2676 24 55 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 19 124 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2548 28 68 141 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Kamiya Shunsuke 2520 29 67 144 Japan
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2502 15 32 86 Japan
12 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
14 Chen Ko-Han 2485 18 38 92 Chinese Taipei
15 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2479 6 11 38 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 40 104 255 Japan
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2457 18 38 74 Estonia
20 Lin Huang-Yu 2457 9 40 72 Chinese Taipei
21 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 6 124 Japan
23 Koyama Jun 2421 32 89 89 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
26 Lin Shih-Pin 2417 21 33 55 Chinese Taipei
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
29 Soosyrv Ants 2404 16 23 158 Estonia
30 Taimla Tunnet 2403 30 40 120 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 11 37 67 Japan
32 Sato Kiyotomi 2388 15 42 128 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 14 Japan
34 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2380 37 58 152 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
37 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
38 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
40 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 73 288 Estonia
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2359 48 63 168 Russia
42 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 35 Russia
44 Epifanov Dmitry 2337 44 78 140 Russia
45 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2323 13 20 49 Russia
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
51 Lents Johann 2304 27 27 117 Estonia
52 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
53 Wang Qingqing 2286 38 51 75 China
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 55 Estonia
57 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
59 Salnikov Pavel 2267 60 117 269 Russia
60 Fujita Yudai 2265 17 33 38 Japan
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2264 10 17 17 Chinese Taipei
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 5 64 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
67 Karasyov Maxim 2246 15 48 132 Russia
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
69 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 3 15 45 Japan
70 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
71 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
72 Gardstrom Petter 2231 13 18 29 Sweden
73 Lin Liu-Min 2227 6 27 49 Chinese Taipei
74 Lu Wei-Yuan 2226 9 16 25 Chinese Taipei
75 Mikhailov Alexander 2226 22 37 103 Russia
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2221 50 118 254 Japan
77 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 51 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2206 52 112 411 Russia
81 Tachi Masaya 2205 23 68 91 Japan
82 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 8 Japan
83 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
84 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2199 31 49 86 Sweden
86 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 59 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
89 Huang Yen-Hua 2191 11 34 62 Chinese Taipei
90 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 7 Russia
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
93 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 99 Russia
95 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
96 Fedotov Denis 2173 114 178 385 Russia
97 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
98 Mesila Villem 2163 39 109 273 Estonia
99 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 9 25 68 Japan
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 4 24 Chinese Taipei
101 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 82 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2151 10 17 69 Estonia
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 71 Japan
104 Makarov Pavel 2146 57 82 217 Russia
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 21 103 Japan
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
107 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
108 Golomaryov Anthony 2138 15 38 134 Russia
109 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 41 Russia
110 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2130 20 20 43 Chinese Taipei
111 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
112 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
113 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 133 Russia
114 Potapov Alexey 2124 33 61 88 Russia
115 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 89 Russia
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
118 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
119 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
120 Nakamura Souta 2118 14 41 61 Japan
121 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
122 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
123 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 24 36 85 Japan
124 Berezin Roman 2110 55 72 105 Russia
125 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
126 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
127 Golosov Viktor 2109 20 20 42 Russia
128 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
129 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 13 Japan
130 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
131 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
132 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
133 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 23 60 131 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 58 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 4 22 Japan
139 Balabhai Viktor 2082 53 116 269 Russia
140 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 3 10 13 Japan
141 Ono Takayuki 2081 4 36 114 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Iwano Fumio 2073 12 32 87 Japan
146 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 17 26 46 Russia
147 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
148 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 9 37 Sweden
149 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 111 Japan
150 Filinov Vladimir 2066 47 104 280 Russia
151 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 36 Sweden
152 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
153 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 80 Russia
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
156 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
157 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 0 52 Russia
158 Lashko Kira 2035 61 120 372 Russia
159 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 24 33 93 Russia
160 Danilin Ivan 2034 50 67 88 Russia
161 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
162 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 12 42 Japan
163 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 25 32 Japan
164 Maruta Koji 2028 14 23 47 Japan
165 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
166 Nishida Toshio 2020 15 20 20 Japan
167 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 30 103 Japan
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2013 13 16 16 Chinese Taipei
169 Volkov Sergey 2008 15 33 92 Russia
170 Jonsson Peter 2006 33 79 172 Sweden
171 Maruta Hiroki 2006 26 49 121 Japan
172 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
173 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
174 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
175 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
176 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 24 80 Japan
177 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
178 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 17 53 Japan
179 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 4 13 34 Chinese Taipei
180 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 5 17 Chinese Taipei
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
182 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1976 37 55 166 Russia
186 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
187 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 0 8 Russia
188 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 22 81 Estonia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 11 55 Japan
190 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 6 16 56 Japan
191 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
192 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
193 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
194 Katsev Ilya 1940 17 76 134 Russia
195 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 46 Sweden
196 Eriksson Bjorn 1936 22 39 98 Sweden
197 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 28 48 Japan
198 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
199 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
200 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 19 Ukraine
201 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
202 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
203 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
204 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 4 19 Chinese Taipei
205 Sandstrom Richard 1918 24 55 124 Sweden
206 Metreveli Irina 1915 34 73 168 Russia
207 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 33 Japan
208 Topkin Georg-Romet 1912 55 131 204 Estonia
209 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 2 7 24 Japan
210 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 20 Russia
211 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 14 Russia
212 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 27 44 174 Russia
214 Semyonov Oleg 1889 60 102 292 Russia
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 15 18 35 Chinese Taipei
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 36 63 163 Russia
217 Rahumagi Brenet 1881 73 132 264 Estonia
218 Kon Akira 1879 0 13 82 Japan
219 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
220 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
221 Nikonova Natalya 1869 5 12 53 Russia
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 9 26 111 Japan
223 Purk Tauri 1859 32 32 32 Estonia
224 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 85 Russia
225 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
226 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
227 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
228 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 15 25 26 Chinese Taipei
229 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
230 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 0 10 28 Chinese Taipei
231 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
232 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 96 354 Russia
233 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
235 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
236 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
237 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
238 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 44 Sweden
239 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
240 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
241 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 38 Japan
243 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
244 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
245 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
246 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
247 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
248 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 18 37 93 Russia
249 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 87 348 Russia
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1772 31 31 39 Estonia
251 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
252 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 61 218 Estonia
253 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
254 Kolk Kuno 1757 48 109 286 Estonia
255 Demachi Koichiro 1751 15 22 26 Japan
256 Orlov Denis 1749 20 66 105 Estonia
257 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
258 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
259 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
260 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 103 Russia
261 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
262 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
263 Dyachkov Nikita 1718 85 133 197 Russia
264 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1714 16 40 64 Russia
265 Narva Mai 1711 13 13 85 Estonia
266 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
267 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
268 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 91 300 Russia
269 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
270 Lisyutin Alexander 1698 39 69 147 Russia
271 Salnikova Nonna 1697 54 105 221 Russia
272 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
273 Nyberg Bengt 1674 12 29 84 Sweden
274 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
275 Lohmus Kristofer 1673 45 85 187 Estonia
276 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
277 Yusupmurzin Danila 1669 82 118 196 Russia
278 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
279 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
280 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
281 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
282 Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 14 38 57 Russia
283 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
284 Fanell Jan 1635 6 10 46 Sweden
285 Heidmets Mark 1633 36 82 158 Estonia
286 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
287 Metreveli Maksim 1629 59 78 116 Russia
288 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
289 Olumets Erko 1612 29 83 247 Estonia
290 Widman Linnea 1611 3 16 28 Sweden
291 Matushkina Ksenia 1601 55 84 149 Russia
292 Karpov Fyodor 1587 49 83 183 Russia
293 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 43 81 163 Russia
294 Ikla Markus 1582 54 122 218 Estonia
295 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
296 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
297 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 2 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 48 86 200 Russia
299 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 27 Russia
300 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 27 86 Russia
301 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
302 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
303 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
304 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
305 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
306 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
307 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
308 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
309 Shabanov Ruslan 1521 68 103 238 Russia
310 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
311 Stoyanov Kirill 1513 72 108 167 Russia
312 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
313 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
314 Holtsman Kris 1501 31 82 211 Estonia
315 Postnikov Fedor 1498 13 13 54 Russia
316 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 4 15 49 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 46 93 155 Russia
318 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
319 Piik Sander 1471 61 113 173 Estonia
320 Stulova Darya 1471 53 106 243 Russia
321 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
322 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 3 20 Russia
323 Florentzson Adam 1464 21 21 29 Sweden
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1463 41 85 110 Estonia
325 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 46 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
327 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 20 103 Russia
328 Raag Ardi 1432 42 108 134 Estonia
329 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 17 92 Russia
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 53 155 Estonia
331 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 52 112 322 Russia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
333 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
334 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
335 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
336 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
337 Kolk Mari 1380 20 39 73 Estonia
338 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 45 121 Estonia
339 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
340 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
341 Sadova Taisia 1342 20 30 47 Russia
342 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 5 45 Russia
343 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
344 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
345 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
346 Moor Karl-Mattias 1330 55 105 154 Estonia
347 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
348 Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 47 63 70 Russia
349 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 37 71 Russia
351 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
352 Narva Mart 1314 40 92 140 Estonia
353 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 32 Russia
354 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 18 20 Russia
355 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
356 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 64 Russia
357 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 14 43 Russia
358 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1275 18 29 134 Estonia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
360 Muugamae Eric 1268 23 44 65 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1264 37 77 128 Estonia
362 Lapin Ivan 1262 33 62 107 Russia
363 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 17 45 Estonia
364 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
365 Koni Kirke 1244 19 48 70 Estonia
366 Makhina Alla 1231 4 8 86 Russia
367 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
369 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
370 Stoyanov Egor 1208 12 13 13 Russia
371 Murumaa Mathias 1191 33 64 108 Estonia
372 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 40 45 Russia
373 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
374 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 19 42 Russia
375 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 12 12 12 Estonia
376 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1144 26 26 26 Estonia
378 Örd Laura 1140 8 43 68 Estonia
379 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 31 66 Estonia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1131 30 75 95 Estonia
383 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
384 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
385 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 29 36 Russia
386 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
387 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
388 Moller Andrus 1072 14 30 30 Estonia
389 Prokopyev Andrei 1068 12 25 26 Russia
390 Popova Daria 1056 27 41 76 Russia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
392 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
393 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
394 Moisto Mairon 986 23 23 23 Estonia
395 Varind Taavi 968 6 23 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12299990653992 sec.