Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-03-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2724 20 47 157 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 6 15 108 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
6 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
7 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 22 70 127 Japan
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2511 20 63 134 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 18 26 65 Russia
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2507 21 38 92 Japan
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2494 11 16 48 Chinese Taipei
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2492 33 98 248 Japan
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
15 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
16 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
17 Lin Shih-Pin 2479 20 39 62 Chinese Taipei
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2438 25 56 92 Estonia
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
21 Chen Ko-Han 2429 23 48 100 Chinese Taipei
22 Koyama Jun 2424 24 93 93 Japan
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 113 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 7 27 150 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 38 75 Chinese Taipei
29 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
30 Taimla Tunnet 2403 22 40 120 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 5 37 61 Japan
32 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 8 Japan
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2382 31 56 146 Japan
34 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
37 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2365 13 46 132 Japan
39 Hobemagi Martin 2364 30 73 283 Estonia
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
42 Lents Johann 2352 36 45 132 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2351 11 11 17 China
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
46 Nikonov Konstantin 2326 39 76 181 Russia
47 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 22 53 153 Russia
48 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
52 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2307 15 22 22 Chinese Taipei
53 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
54 Makarov Pavel 2302 40 87 222 Russia
55 Fujita Yudai 2288 6 36 41 Japan
56 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2285 35 86 148 Russia
58 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
59 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 6 14 55 Estonia
61 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 11 18 27 Chinese Taipei
62 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
63 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
64 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 2 53 Japan
65 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2260 37 61 146 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
70 Salnikov Pavel 2256 58 124 284 Russia
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 0 15 45 Japan
73 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
74 Karlsson Stefan 2235 32 49 91 Sweden
75 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
76 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 34 Sweden
77 Lin Liu-Min 2227 2 26 49 Chinese Taipei
78 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 51 Sweden
79 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
80 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2205 15 61 91 Japan
82 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 4 Japan
83 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
84 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
85 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 12 Russia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2188 37 45 156 Russia
90 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 10 29 Japan
91 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
92 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 27 85 Russia
93 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 14 41 70 Chinese Taipei
95 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2174 41 116 247 Japan
96 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
97 Kryuchok Roman 2165 15 86 379 Russia
98 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
99 Mesila Villem 2165 49 109 284 Estonia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
101 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 67 Japan
102 Sakamoto Hirouji 2151 8 24 61 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2151 10 17 69 Estonia
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 60 Japan
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 17 92 Japan
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
107 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2137 19 23 45 Chinese Taipei
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
110 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
111 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
112 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
113 Fedotov Denis 2128 82 168 397 Russia
114 Kachaev Denis 2125 33 61 150 Russia
115 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
116 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
117 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 74 Russia
118 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
119 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
120 Nakamura Souta 2118 8 36 61 Japan
121 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
122 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
123 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
124 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 82 Japan
125 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
126 Kusajima Masato 2109 8 26 44 Japan
127 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 7 Japan
128 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
129 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
131 Iwano Fumio 2097 14 33 88 Japan
132 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
135 Berezin Roman 2096 43 94 113 Russia
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 15 60 131 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
139 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 17 Chinese Taipei
140 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 7 13 Japan
141 Ono Takayuki 2081 0 28 108 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
146 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
147 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
148 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 16 102 Japan
149 Lashko Kira 2066 43 103 352 Russia
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 31 Sweden
151 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
152 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 59 Russia
153 Danilin Ivan 2056 59 90 111 Russia
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
156 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
157 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
158 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 9 36 Japan
159 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 59 Russia
160 Balabhai Viktor 2028 56 127 291 Russia
161 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 20 32 Japan
162 Maruta Koji 2028 10 23 47 Japan
163 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
164 Nishida Toshio 2020 9 20 20 Japan
165 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 27 103 Japan
166 Jonsson Peter 2017 33 71 172 Sweden
167 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
168 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
169 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
170 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
171 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
172 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
173 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 24 74 Japan
174 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
175 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 53 Japan
176 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 13 34 Chinese Taipei
177 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 5 16 Chinese Taipei
178 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
179 Liao Jun-Yen 1984 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
180 Semyonov Oleg 1982 47 106 300 Russia
181 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
182 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 13 22 22 Russia
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
188 Ke Fang-Ying 1968 11 16 16 Chinese Taipei
189 Valjataga Paul 1965 8 14 81 Estonia
190 Filinov Vladimir 1959 64 113 299 Russia
191 Maruta Hiroki 1956 24 50 119 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 7 54 Japan
193 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
194 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
195 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
196 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 41 Sweden
197 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 25 37 Japan
198 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
199 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 24 39 99 Sweden
201 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
203 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1923 9 13 61 Japan
204 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
206 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 4 19 Chinese Taipei
207 Sandstrom Richard 1918 18 42 120 Sweden
208 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
209 Rahumagi Brenet 1913 86 137 290 Estonia
210 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 27 Japan
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
212 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1900 17 24 41 Chinese Taipei
214 Chigira Makoto 1895 3 13 13 Japan
215 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 168 Russia
216 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
218 Kon Akira 1879 0 9 69 Japan
219 Oborina Anastasja 1878 34 81 333 Russia
220 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
221 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
222 Katsev Ilya 1863 25 58 150 Russia
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 26 100 Japan
224 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
225 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 11 16 Japan
226 Orlov Denis 1855 35 65 129 Estonia
227 Topkin Georg-Romet 1854 60 138 236 Estonia
228 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
229 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 10 22 26 Chinese Taipei
230 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
231 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
232 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 8 Japan
233 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 54 Russia
234 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 4 24 Japan
236 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
238 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1815 4 13 32 Chinese Taipei
240 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814 31 55 79 Russia
241 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
242 Demachi Koichiro 1811 15 28 32 Japan
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 38 Japan
244 Jellve Emma 1806 16 32 44 Sweden
245 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
246 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
247 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
248 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
249 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
250 Purk Tauri 1780 33 38 38 Estonia
251 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 17 45 101 Russia
252 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
253 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 8 40 Japan
254 Voznjuk Pavel 1750 24 38 46 Estonia
255 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
256 Vostryakov Alexey 1749 21 81 289 Russia
257 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
258 Kurdina Olga 1740 24 86 320 Russia
259 Dyachkov Nikita 1732 41 127 204 Russia
260 Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 23 38 66 Russia
261 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
262 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
263 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 37 72 161 Russia
264 Salnikova Nonna 1725 43 100 226 Russia
265 Kolk Kuno 1724 55 108 303 Estonia
266 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
267 Narva Mai 1711 13 13 82 Estonia
268 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
269 Lohmus Kristofer 1705 62 104 212 Estonia
270 Lillemaa Argo 1704 14 41 217 Estonia
271 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
272 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
273 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
274 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
275 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
276 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
277 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Nyberg Bengt 1652 14 31 89 Sweden
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 27 56 120 Russia
282 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
283 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
284 Heidmets Mark 1631 41 70 175 Estonia
285 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
286 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
287 Olumets Erko 1628 36 75 257 Estonia
288 Widman Linnea 1611 0 13 28 Sweden
289 Metreveli Maksim 1603 60 78 123 Russia
290 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 55 128 217 Russia
291 Matushkina Ksenia 1589 40 82 163 Russia
292 Karpov Fyodor 1584 33 82 176 Russia
293 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
294 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
295 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 18 79 200 Russia
296 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
297 Kachaeva Ilona 1570 14 16 16 Russia
298 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
299 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 27 86 Russia
300 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
301 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
302 Shabanov Ruslan 1540 33 93 241 Russia
303 Ikla Markus 1539 38 98 224 Estonia
304 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 41 85 179 Russia
305 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
306 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
307 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
308 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
309 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
310 Postnikov Fedor 1516 18 18 59 Russia
311 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
312 Stulova Kristina 1504 27 76 145 Russia
313 Holtsman Kris 1501 16 53 207 Estonia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
315 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 26 65 155 Russia
316 Sadova Taisia 1475 23 35 59 Russia
317 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
318 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1468 7 18 52 Russia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 3 20 Russia
321 Florentzson Adam 1464 17 21 29 Sweden
322 Brezgin Nikita 1458 17 17 17 Estonia
323 Piik Sander 1457 59 111 192 Estonia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 40 Russia
325 Stoyanov Kirill 1456 37 97 173 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
327 Stulova Darya 1441 28 80 244 Russia
328 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441 20 79 111 Estonia
329 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 16 90 Russia
330 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 19 19 Russia
331 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 63 184 Russia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
333 Raag Ardi 1432 20 82 134 Estonia
334 Glibina Ekaterina 1429 3 20 82 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1425 28 87 311 Russia
336 Yusupmurzina Darya 1422 35 69 82 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 46 153 Estonia
338 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 27 27 27 Estonia
339 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1398 18 26 26 Russia
340 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
341 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
343 Porokhina Ekaterina 1371 15 30 49 Russia
344 Kolk Mari 1366 18 44 78 Estonia
345 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
346 Moor Karl-Mattias 1359 66 115 174 Estonia
347 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 5 45 Russia
349 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
350 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 21 52 59 Russia
351 Koni Kirke 1318 36 65 92 Estonia
352 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
353 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 33 71 Russia
354 Narva Mart 1314 31 74 138 Estonia
355 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 28 Russia
356 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 14 20 Russia
357 Tahnas Andreas 1291 5 10 10 Estonia
358 Muugamae Eric 1285 21 42 75 Estonia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 62 Russia
360 Epifanov Evgenii 1283 13 21 21 Russia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 20 20 56 Russia
362 Serebryannikova Darya 1272 8 14 16 Russia
363 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
364 Lapin Ivan 1262 20 58 107 Russia
365 Murumaa Magnus 1256 29 67 134 Estonia
366 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 13 45 Estonia
367 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
368 Makhina Alla 1242 5 13 88 Russia
369 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 5 22 Estonia
370 Murumaa Mathias 1220 25 59 114 Estonia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 24 33 145 Estonia
372 Novikova Daria 1215 27 62 112 Russia
373 Stoyanov Egor 1208 9 13 13 Russia
374 Stulova Veronika 1186 10 41 50 Russia
375 Naumov Egor 1162 9 27 42 Russia
376 Tsehanovich Valeria 1155 9 18 46 Russia
377 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 26 38 Russia
378 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
379 Narva Jaan Oskar 1144 26 26 26 Estonia
380 Örd Laura 1140 8 34 68 Estonia
381 Shangina Alexandra 1137 13 23 32 Russia
382 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 28 66 Estonia
383 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
384 Pukk Oskar 1131 25 63 95 Estonia
385 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
386 Kokachev Artem 1120 7 27 30 Russia
387 Moisto Mairon 1114 36 36 36 Estonia
388 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
389 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
390 Sonina Marina 1093 28 28 28 Russia
391 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 17 28 Russia
392 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073 15 16 16 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1072 6 30 30 Estonia
394 Popova Daria 1057 22 39 79 Russia
395 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 47 68 Russia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1052 13 25 30 Russia
397 Murro Ketlin 1035 6 17 17 Estonia
398 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 16 22 Estonia
399 Varind Taavi 968 6 11 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.2066969871521 sec.