Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-04-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 26 47 159 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 108 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
6 Cao Dong 2561 8 8 28 China
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 26 62 140 Japan
8 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
9 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 39 98 254 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 18 26 65 Russia
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2507 21 38 92 Japan
13 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 28 70 133 Japan
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2494 11 16 48 Chinese Taipei
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2479 20 39 62 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2475 15 15 25 China
18 Qi Guan 2471 15 25 36 China
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
20 Lan Zhiren 2461 15 25 48 China
21 Oll Aivo 2438 25 56 92 Estonia
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
23 Chen Ko-Han 2429 23 48 100 Chinese Taipei
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 113 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
26 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
27 Soosyrv Ants 2416 7 27 150 Estonia
28 Tamada Yoichi 2414 11 37 67 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
30 Koyama Jun 2413 30 93 99 Japan
31 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 38 75 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
33 Taimla Tunnet 2403 22 40 120 Estonia
34 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 21 China
35 Jiang Qiwen 2388 9 9 10 China
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 8 Japan
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
38 Hobemagi Martin 2364 30 73 283 Estonia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
40 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 13 China
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
42 Lents Johann 2352 36 45 132 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2351 11 11 17 China
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
46 Nikonov Konstantin 2326 39 76 181 Russia
47 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 22 53 153 Russia
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 34 62 152 Japan
49 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
50 Liu Yang 2320 10 10 10 China
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2316 19 46 133 Japan
52 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
53 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
55 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2307 15 22 22 Chinese Taipei
56 Epifanov Dmitry 2303 38 89 151 Russia
57 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
58 Makarov Pavel 2302 40 87 222 Russia
59 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
60 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
61 Fujita Yudai 2283 12 36 47 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
63 Pajuste Renee 2277 6 14 55 Estonia
64 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 11 18 27 Chinese Taipei
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 53 Japan
68 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
69 Karasyov Maxim 2260 37 61 146 Russia
70 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
71 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
73 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
74 Tachi Masaya 2257 21 61 97 Japan
75 Salnikov Pavel 2256 58 124 284 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2256 4 4 4 China
77 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
79 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 0 15 45 Japan
80 Karlsson Stefan 2235 32 49 86 Sweden
81 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 29 Sweden
82 Lin Liu-Min 2227 2 26 49 Chinese Taipei
83 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
84 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
85 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2207 47 116 253 Japan
86 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
87 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
88 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 4 Japan
89 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
90 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
91 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
92 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
93 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
94 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
95 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
96 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
97 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
98 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 27 85 Russia
99 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
100 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 14 41 70 Chinese Taipei
101 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 96 381 Russia
102 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
103 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
104 Mesila Villem 2165 49 109 284 Estonia
105 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
106 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 11 67 Japan
107 Ilu Timo 2151 10 17 69 Estonia
108 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 60 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 11 87 Japan
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2140 14 30 67 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Fedotov Denis 2139 82 169 406 Russia
113 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
114 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2137 19 23 45 Chinese Taipei
115 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
116 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
117 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
118 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
119 Kachaev Denis 2125 33 61 150 Russia
120 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
121 Iwano Fumio 2124 18 37 92 Japan
122 Kusajima Masato 2123 18 36 50 Japan
123 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
124 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 74 Russia
125 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
126 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
127 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
128 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
129 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
130 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 82 Japan
131 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 7 Japan
133 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
134 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
135 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
136 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
137 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
138 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
139 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
140 Berezin Roman 2096 43 94 113 Russia
141 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 15 56 131 Japan
142 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
143 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
144 Nakamura Souta 2089 12 34 65 Japan
145 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 17 Chinese Taipei
146 Ono Takayuki 2088 6 27 114 Japan
147 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 7 13 Japan
148 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
149 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
151 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
152 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
153 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 11 97 Japan
155 Lashko Kira 2066 35 103 345 Russia
156 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
157 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 51 Russia
159 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
161 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
162 Maruta Koji 2034 16 27 48 Japan
163 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
164 Danilin Ivan 2033 55 92 116 Russia
165 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
166 Balabhai Viktor 2028 56 127 291 Russia
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 14 32 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 22 103 Japan
170 Jonsson Peter 2017 33 71 169 Sweden
171 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
172 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1997 7 13 35 Japan
175 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
176 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
178 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 18 74 Japan
179 Nishida Toshio 1988 15 26 26 Japan
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
181 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 53 Japan
182 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 13 34 Chinese Taipei
183 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 5 16 Chinese Taipei
184 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
185 Liao Jun-Yen 1984 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
186 Semyonov Oleg 1982 39 98 292 Russia
187 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
188 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 13 22 22 Russia
189 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
191 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
192 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
193 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
194 Ke Fang-Ying 1968 11 16 16 Chinese Taipei
195 Valjataga Paul 1965 8 14 81 Estonia
196 Filinov Vladimir 1959 64 113 299 Russia
197 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1954 13 17 65 Japan
198 Miyamoto Syunju 1949 13 21 26 Japan
199 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 7 50 Japan
200 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
201 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
202 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
203 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 36 Sweden
204 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
205 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
206 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 24 39 96 Sweden
207 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
209 Katsev Ilya 1924 27 60 152 Russia
210 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
211 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
212 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 4 19 Chinese Taipei
213 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 23 40 Japan
214 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 338 Russia
215 Sandstrom Richard 1918 18 42 120 Sweden
216 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
217 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 27 Japan
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
219 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
220 Chen Kuo-Hui 1900 17 24 41 Chinese Taipei
221 Maruta Hiroki 1895 33 55 123 Japan
222 Chigira Makoto 1895 3 13 13 Japan
223 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 161 Russia
224 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
225 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
226 Kon Akira 1879 0 4 69 Japan
227 Purk Tauri 1877 40 45 45 Estonia
228 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
229 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
230 Rahumagi Brenet 1864 93 144 297 Estonia
231 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 21 100 Japan
232 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
233 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
234 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 10 22 26 Chinese Taipei
235 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
236 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
237 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 8 Japan
238 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 47 Russia
239 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
240 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 4 19 Japan
241 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
242 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
243 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1815 4 13 32 Chinese Taipei
245 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1814 24 47 79 Russia
246 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
247 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 33 Japan
248 Jellve Emma 1806 16 32 41 Sweden
249 Topkin Georg-Romet 1798 68 146 244 Estonia
250 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
251 Demachi Koichiro 1796 17 30 34 Japan
252 Orlov Denis 1791 41 71 135 Estonia
253 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
254 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
255 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
256 Lohmus Kristofer 1787 69 111 219 Estonia
257 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
258 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 17 45 101 Russia
259 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 32 46 54 Estonia
260 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 90 325 Russia
261 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
262 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 8 36 Japan
263 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
264 Vostryakov Alexey 1749 13 74 281 Russia
265 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1740 38 123 208 Russia
267 Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 23 38 66 Russia
268 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
269 Kolk Kuno 1729 62 115 310 Estonia
270 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
271 Lisyutin Alexander 1727 37 72 161 Russia
272 Salnikova Nonna 1725 43 100 226 Russia
273 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
274 Narva Mai 1711 13 13 82 Estonia
275 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
276 Lillemaa Argo 1704 14 41 217 Estonia
277 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
278 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
279 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
280 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
281 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
282 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
283 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
284 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
285 Yusupmurzin Danila 1654 59 131 227 Russia
286 Nyberg Bengt 1652 14 31 86 Sweden
287 Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 27 56 120 Russia
288 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
289 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
290 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
291 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
292 Metreveli Maksim 1622 56 76 127 Russia
293 Widman Linnea 1611 0 13 28 Sweden
294 Heidmets Mark 1592 48 77 182 Estonia
295 Ponezhin Gennady 1589 21 82 210 Russia
296 Karpov Fyodor 1584 25 75 168 Russia
297 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
298 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
299 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
300 Kachaeva Ilona 1570 14 16 16 Russia
301 Shabanov Ruslan 1568 38 97 251 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
303 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
305 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
306 Ikla Markus 1539 38 98 224 Estonia
307 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 41 85 179 Russia
308 Matushkina Ksenia 1535 40 86 170 Russia
309 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
310 Stulova Kristina 1526 32 88 157 Russia
311 Olumets Erko 1524 43 82 264 Estonia
312 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
313 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
314 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
315 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
316 Stulova Darya 1511 33 92 248 Russia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
318 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
319 Holtsman Kris 1501 16 53 207 Estonia
320 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1485 26 72 162 Russia
322 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
323 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1474 21 29 33 Russia
324 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
325 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
326 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
327 Sadova Taisia 1465 27 39 66 Russia
328 Florentzson Adam 1464 17 21 29 Sweden
329 Brezgin Nikita 1458 17 17 17 Estonia
330 Piik Sander 1457 59 111 192 Estonia
331 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 31 Russia
332 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
333 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
334 Yusupmurzina Darya 1436 33 67 83 Russia
335 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 63 184 Russia
336 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1432 20 82 134 Estonia
338 Stoyanov Kirill 1428 35 99 178 Russia
339 Prokopets Tatyana 1423 33 99 316 Russia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 46 153 Estonia
341 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
342 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1407 27 86 118 Estonia
343 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 27 27 27 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
345 Moor Karl-Mattias 1392 73 122 181 Estonia
346 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
347 Kolk Mari 1366 18 44 78 Estonia
348 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
349 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
350 Porokhina Ekaterina 1358 13 27 50 Russia
351 Koni Kirke 1349 43 72 99 Estonia
352 Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 18 26 92 Russia
353 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
354 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
355 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 13 52 59 Russia
356 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
357 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
358 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 30 71 Russia
359 Tahnas Andreas 1315 11 16 16 Estonia
360 Narva Mart 1314 31 74 138 Estonia
361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 20 Russia
362 Viatkina Maria 1310 5 14 20 Russia
363 Muugamae Eric 1285 21 42 75 Estonia
364 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 62 Russia
365 Epifanov Evgenii 1283 13 17 21 Russia
366 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
367 Murumaa Magnus 1256 29 67 134 Estonia
368 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 13 45 Estonia
370 Lapin Ivan 1250 24 63 117 Russia
371 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
372 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
373 Makhina Alla 1242 5 13 80 Russia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 5 22 Estonia
375 Murumaa Mathias 1220 25 59 114 Estonia
376 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 112 Russia
377 Serebryannikova Darya 1214 20 26 28 Russia
378 Moisto Mairon 1208 43 43 43 Estonia
379 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 30 39 151 Estonia
380 Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 16 25 53 Russia
381 Stoyanov Egor 1185 10 14 14 Russia
382 Stulova Veronika 1180 17 44 57 Russia
383 Narva Jaan Oskar 1172 29 29 29 Estonia
384 Naumov Egor 1162 9 25 42 Russia
385 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 23 38 Russia
386 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
387 Örd Laura 1140 8 34 68 Estonia
388 Shangina Alexandra 1137 10 23 32 Russia
389 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 28 66 Estonia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 4 32 Russia
391 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
392 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 24 30 Russia
393 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
394 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
395 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 17 19 19 Russia
396 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 17 28 Russia
397 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 20 21 21 Russia
398 Pukk Oskar 1079 30 68 100 Estonia
399 Sonina Marina 1079 31 35 35 Russia
400 Prokopyev Andrei 1075 14 25 31 Russia
401 Moller Andrus 1072 6 30 30 Estonia
402 Popova Daria 1057 15 36 79 Russia
403 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 41 68 Russia
404 Murro Ketlin 1035 6 17 17 Estonia
405 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 16 22 Estonia
406 Varind Taavi 968 6 11 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.16154384613037 sec.