Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-04-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2755 26 47 159 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 108 Japan
6 Cao Dong 2558 8 8 28 China
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 26 62 140 Japan
8 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
9 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 39 93 254 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 18 26 65 Russia
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2506 21 38 92 Japan
13 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494 28 70 133 Japan
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2491 11 16 47 Chinese Taipei
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2478 20 39 62 Chinese Taipei
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 15 15 25 China
18 Qi Guan 2470 15 25 36 China
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
20 Lan Zhiren 2459 15 25 48 China
21 Oll Aivo 2451 31 58 98 Estonia
22 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
23 Chen Ko-Han 2428 23 48 99 Chinese Taipei
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 113 Japan
25 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 14 China
26 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
27 Soosõrv Ants 2416 7 27 150 Estonia
28 Tamada Yoichi 2413 11 37 67 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
30 Koyama Jun 2412 30 93 99 Japan
31 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 12 38 75 Chinese Taipei
32 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
33 Taimla Tunnet 2402 22 40 120 Estonia
34 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 21 China
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 8 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2387 9 9 10 China
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
38 Hõbemägi Martin 2374 31 70 283 Estonia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
40 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 13 China
41 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
42 Lents Johann 2352 36 45 132 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2350 11 11 17 China
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
46 Nikonov Konstantin 2325 39 76 181 Russia
47 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 22 53 153 Russia
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 34 62 152 Japan
49 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 4 China
50 Liu Yang 2319 10 10 10 China
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2316 19 46 133 Japan
52 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
53 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 36 Japan
55 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2308 15 22 22 Chinese Taipei
56 Epifanov Dmitry 2304 38 89 151 Russia
57 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
58 Makarov Pavel 2302 40 87 222 Russia
59 Wang Qingqing 2300 30 51 75 China
60 Matsuura Hiroshi 2283 12 25 53 Japan
61 Fujita Yudai 2282 12 36 47 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
63 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2276 11 18 27 Chinese Taipei
64 Pajuste Renee 2275 6 14 55 Estonia
65 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
67 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 53 Japan
68 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
69 Karasyov Maxim 2259 37 61 146 Russia
70 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
71 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
72 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
73 Tachi Masaya 2256 21 61 97 Japan
74 Salnikov Pavel 2256 58 124 284 Russia
75 Gu Wei 2255 4 4 4 China
76 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 6 China
77 Shi Xiaolin 2244 6 6 6 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
79 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 0 15 45 Japan
80 Gardstrom Petter 2228 14 18 29 Sweden
81 Lin Liu-Min 2227 2 26 49 Chinese Taipei
82 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
83 Andersson Tord 2214 6 10 46 Sweden
84 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
85 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2207 47 111 253 Japan
86 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 4 Japan
87 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
88 Karlsson Stefan 2200 38 55 92 Sweden
89 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
90 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 7 7 China
91 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
92 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
94 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 166 Russia
95 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 29 Japan
96 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
97 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 27 85 Russia
98 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
99 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 14 41 70 Chinese Taipei
100 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 96 381 Russia
101 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
102 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
104 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 11 67 Japan
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 60 Japan
106 Ilu Timo 2150 10 17 69 Estonia
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 7 87 Japan
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
109 Sakamoto Hirouji 2139 14 30 67 Japan
110 Fedotov Denis 2139 82 169 406 Russia
111 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
112 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2137 19 23 45 Chinese Taipei
113 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
114 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 26 Russia
115 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
118 Kachaev Denis 2124 33 61 150 Russia
119 Iwano Fumio 2123 18 37 92 Japan
120 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 74 Russia
121 Kusajima Masato 2123 15 32 50 Japan
122 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
124 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
125 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
126 Mesila Villem 2117 53 110 287 Estonia
127 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
128 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 82 Japan
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
131 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 7 Japan
132 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
133 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
134 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
135 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
136 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
137 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
138 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
139 Berezin Roman 2095 43 94 113 Russia
140 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 15 56 131 Japan
141 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 34 65 Japan
144 Ono Takayuki 2087 6 27 114 Japan
145 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 4 4 17 Chinese Taipei
146 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 7 13 Japan
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
149 Rybka Aleš 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
150 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 11 97 Japan
154 Lashko Kira 2066 35 103 345 Russia
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
156 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 51 Russia
157 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
158 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
160 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
161 Maruta Koji 2033 16 27 48 Japan
162 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
163 Danilin Ivan 2031 55 92 116 Russia
164 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 14 32 Japan
166 Balabhai Viktor 2027 56 127 291 Russia
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
168 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 22 103 Japan
169 Jonsson Peter 2013 33 71 169 Sweden
170 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 28 52 112 Russia
171 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 33 77 Russia
172 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
173 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 13 33 Chinese Taipei
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 4 9 35 Japan
175 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
176 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
178 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 18 74 Japan
179 Nishida Toshio 1987 15 26 26 Japan
180 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 53 Japan
181 Liao Jun-Yen 1985 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
183 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
184 Semyonov Oleg 1981 39 98 292 Russia
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
186 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 13 22 22 Russia
187 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
188 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
190 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 55 166 Russia
191 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Ke Fang-Ying 1969 11 16 16 Chinese Taipei
193 Väljataga Paul 1964 8 14 81 Estonia
194 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 5 16 Chinese Taipei
195 Filinov Vladimir 1958 64 113 299 Russia
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1954 10 17 65 Japan
197 Miyamoto Syunju 1949 10 16 26 Japan
198 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 7 50 Japan
199 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 5 Czech Republic
200 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
201 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
202 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 36 Sweden
203 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
204 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
205 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
206 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
207 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 24 39 96 Sweden
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
209 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
210 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
211 Katsev Ilya 1921 27 60 152 Russia
212 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 23 40 Japan
213 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 338 Russia
214 Sandstrom Richard 1916 18 42 120 Sweden
215 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
216 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 27 Japan
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
218 Chen Kuo-Hui 1903 17 24 40 Chinese Taipei
219 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
220 Maruta Hiroki 1895 30 55 123 Japan
221 Chigira Makoto 1894 3 13 13 Japan
222 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 9 33 160 Russia
223 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
224 Purk Tauri 1885 40 45 45 Estonia
225 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 15 52 163 Russia
226 Kon Akira 1879 0 4 69 Japan
227 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
228 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
229 Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 74 152 250 Estonia
230 Rahumagi Brenet 1861 93 144 297 Estonia
231 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 21 100 Japan
232 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 85 Russia
233 Feng Sheng-Yu 1852 10 22 26 Chinese Taipei
234 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
235 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 23 Czech Republic
236 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 47 Russia
237 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 8 Japan
238 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
239 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
240 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
241 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
242 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
243 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
244 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
245 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1811 24 47 79 Russia
246 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 33 Japan
247 Sung Pei-Jung 1809 4 13 32 Chinese Taipei
248 Jellve Emma 1805 16 32 41 Sweden
249 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
250 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
251 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 9 Sweden
252 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
253 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 40 Russia
254 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 30 Russia
255 Lohmus Kristofer 1782 69 108 219 Estonia
256 Orlov Denis 1779 41 71 135 Estonia
257 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 17 45 101 Russia
258 Voznjuk Pavel 1770 32 46 54 Estonia
259 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 90 325 Russia
260 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
261 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 4 36 Japan
262 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
263 Vostryakov Alexey 1747 13 74 282 Russia
264 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
265 Dyachkov Nikita 1738 38 123 208 Russia
266 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
267 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1731 23 38 66 Russia
268 Kolk Kuno 1726 62 115 309 Estonia
269 Lisyutin Alexandr 1725 37 72 161 Russia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1724 43 100 226 Russia
271 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
272 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
273 Narva Mai 1709 13 13 82 Estonia
274 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
275 Lillemaa Argo 1700 14 41 217 Estonia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
277 Karlsson Irene 1688 9 9 16 Estonia
278 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
279 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
280 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
281 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
282 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
283 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
284 Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 59 130 226 Russia
285 Nyberg Bengt 1650 14 31 86 Sweden
286 Kalnitsky Oleg 1637 27 56 120 Russia
287 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
288 Fanell Jan 1634 6 7 42 Sweden
289 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
290 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
291 Heidmets Mark 1619 48 77 181 Estonia
292 Metreveli Maksim 1619 56 76 127 Russia
293 Widman Linnea 1609 0 13 28 Sweden
294 Ponezhin Gennady 1585 21 82 210 Russia
295 Karpov Fyodor 1581 25 75 168 Russia
296 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
297 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
298 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 27 Russia
299 Kachaeva Ilona 1569 14 16 16 Russia
300 Shabanov Ruslan 1565 38 97 251 Russia
301 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
302 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
303 Ikla Markus 1552 43 103 226 Estonia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1544 20 28 87 Russia
305 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 0 27 Russia
306 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 41 85 179 Russia
307 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 40 86 170 Russia
308 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
309 Stulova Kristina 1524 32 88 157 Russia
310 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
311 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
312 Olumets Erko 1519 43 82 263 Estonia
313 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
314 Stulova Darya 1510 33 92 248 Russia
315 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 23 Estonia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
317 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 61 Estonia
318 Holtsman Kris 1497 16 53 206 Estonia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 8 20 57 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 26 71 161 Russia
321 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 42 Russia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
323 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471 21 29 33 Russia
324 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
325 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
326 Florentzson Adam 1462 17 21 29 Sweden
327 Sadova Taisiia 1461 27 39 66 Russia
328 Brezgin Nikita 1455 17 17 17 Estonia
329 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 31 Russia
330 Piik Sander 1452 59 111 189 Estonia
331 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
332 Yusupmurzina Darya 1434 33 67 83 Russia
333 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 13 63 184 Russia
334 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 12 15 19 Russia
335 Grigoriev Roman 1431 11 17 27 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1428 20 82 133 Estonia
337 Moor Karl-Mattias 1426 79 128 187 Estonia
338 Stoyanov Kirill 1423 35 98 177 Russia
339 Prokopets Tatyana 1422 33 99 316 Russia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1416 19 46 153 Estonia
341 Orlov Maksim 1406 18 25 25 Russia
342 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1401 27 86 117 Estonia
343 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 27 27 27 Estonia
344 Lääne Rauno 1395 15 15 15 Estonia
345 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
346 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 13 Russia
347 Tiivel Siim 1367 18 38 115 Estonia
348 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 1 Russia
349 Kolk Mari 1359 18 44 77 Estonia
350 Porohina Ekaterina 1356 13 27 50 Russia
351 Koni Kirke 1339 43 72 99 Estonia
352 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
353 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 18 26 93 Russia
354 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 12 Russia
355 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 13 52 59 Russia
356 Glibina Ekaterina 1328 15 25 87 Russia
357 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 33 Russia
358 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 7 30 71 Russia
359 Viatkina Maria 1308 5 14 20 Russia
360 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 20 Russia
361 Tahnas Andreas 1306 11 16 16 Estonia
362 Narva Mart 1289 36 79 143 Estonia
363 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 62 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1282 21 42 75 Estonia
365 Epifanov Evgenii 1279 13 17 21 Russia
366 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 11 21 64 Estonia
367 Reznik Grigorii 1252 17 17 17 Russia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 5 13 45 Estonia
369 Lapin Ivan 1247 24 63 117 Russia
370 Murumaa Magnus 1245 29 67 134 Estonia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
372 Makhina Alla 1239 5 13 80 Russia
373 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 5 22 Estonia
374 Murumaa Mathias 1217 25 59 111 Estonia
375 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 112 Russia
376 Kilk Oliver 1213 7 19 31 Estonia
377 Serebryannikova Darya 1211 20 26 28 Russia
378 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 16 25 53 Russia
379 Stoyanov Egor 1183 10 14 14 Russia
380 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 30 39 146 Estonia
381 Stulova Veronika 1178 17 44 57 Russia
382 Moisto Mairon 1173 47 47 47 Estonia
383 Naumov Egor 1161 9 25 42 Russia
384 Narva Jaan Oskar 1158 34 34 34 Estonia
385 Kulin Maxim 1145 6 23 38 Russia
386 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 7 7 20 Estonia
387 Shangina Alexandra 1138 10 23 32 Russia
388 Parjasaar Elerin 1130 15 28 65 Estonia
389 Örd Laura 1130 8 34 67 Estonia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 4 32 Russia
391 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
392 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 24 30 Russia
393 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 17 17 17 Estonia
394 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1097 17 19 19 Russia
395 Soosaar Carlos 1097 19 19 19 Estonia
396 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 17 28 Russia
397 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1078 20 21 21 Russia
398 Sonina Marina 1076 31 35 35 Russia
399 Prokopyev Andrei 1072 14 25 31 Russia
400 Popova Daria 1062 15 35 78 Russia
401 Kuznetsov Artem 1054 10 41 68 Russia
402 Pukk Oskar 1054 33 71 102 Estonia
403 Moller Andrus 1038 6 30 30 Estonia
404 Murro Ketlin 1032 6 17 17 Estonia
405 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 16 22 Estonia
406 Varind Taavi 971 6 11 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.101532936096 sec.