Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-05-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2755 26 47 151 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 102 Japan
5 Cao Dong 2558 8 8 20 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 26 62 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 16 21 52 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 39 93 245 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 11 26 57 Russia
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2506 21 38 92 Japan
12 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494 28 70 131 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 7 15 15 China
15 Qi Guan 2470 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2459 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2451 24 58 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2449 25 40 67 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
21 Chen Ko-Han 2424 28 48 95 Chinese Taipei
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 110 Japan
23 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 4 China
24 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
25 Soosõrv Ants 2416 5 20 142 Estonia
26 Tamada Yoichi 2413 11 37 67 Japan
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Koyama Jun 2412 30 93 99 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 12 35 75 Chinese Taipei
30 Taimla Tunnet 2402 16 40 111 Estonia
31 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 8 Japan
33 Jiang Qiwen 2387 9 9 10 China
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
35 Hõbemägi Martin 2374 23 62 279 Estonia
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
39 Lents Johann 2352 34 45 125 Estonia
40 Kuga Akio 2351 19 26 31 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2350 11 11 17 China
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 53 153 Russia
45 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 29 62 152 Japan
46 Liu Yang 2319 8 10 10 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2316 19 46 133 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2304 34 89 151 Russia
51 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
52 Wang Qingqing 2300 30 51 75 China
53 Kawano Takahisa 2296 7 14 44 Japan
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2283 9 25 53 Japan
55 Fujita Yudai 2282 12 36 47 Japan
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
57 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 32 Chinese Taipei
58 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2274 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2270 10 17 17 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 53 Japan
66 Kawate Kozo 2260 0 7 27 Japan
67 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 57 146 Russia
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
70 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
71 Tachi Masaya 2256 13 61 97 Japan
72 Gu Wei 2255 4 4 4 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2244 6 6 6 China
74 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 0 15 45 Japan
75 Gardstrom Petter 2228 14 18 29 Sweden
76 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
77 Andersson Tord 2214 6 10 46 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2207 41 111 250 Japan
80 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 4 Japan
81 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
82 Karlsson Stefan 2200 30 55 92 Sweden
83 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
84 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 7 7 China
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
87 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 166 Russia
89 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 29 Japan
90 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
91 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 85 Russia
92 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 19 42 75 Chinese Taipei
93 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
94 Salnikov Pavel 2173 62 135 299 Russia
95 Kachaev Denis 2171 37 71 160 Russia
96 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 88 372 Russia
97 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
98 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
99 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 11 67 Japan
100 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 60 Japan
101 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 69 Estonia
102 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 7 87 Japan
104 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
105 Sakamoto Hirouji 2139 14 30 67 Japan
106 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
107 Mesila Villem 2137 53 103 295 Estonia
108 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2134 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
110 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 26 Russia
111 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
112 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
113 Berezin Roman 2128 35 99 118 Russia
114 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
115 Iwano Fumio 2123 18 37 89 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
117 Kusajima Masato 2123 15 32 50 Japan
118 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
119 Balabhai Viktor 2121 60 138 306 Russia
120 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
121 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
122 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
123 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
124 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 79 Japan
125 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
126 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 3 Japan
127 Fedotov Denis 2105 85 177 405 Russia
128 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
129 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
130 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
132 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
135 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 9 56 127 Japan
136 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
137 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
138 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 34 65 Japan
139 Ono Takayuki 2087 6 27 114 Japan
140 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
141 Fujii Naoki 2082 10 17 34 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 7 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
145 Rybka Aleš 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
146 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
147 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
148 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
149 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 11 96 Japan
150 Lashko Kira 2066 35 95 336 Russia
151 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
152 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 43 Russia
153 Arai Yutaka 2058 0 7 17 Japan
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 0 7 17 Japan
156 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
157 Maruta Koji 2033 16 27 48 Japan
158 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
159 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
160 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 14 32 Japan
161 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
162 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 22 103 Japan
163 Danilin Ivan 2015 57 91 121 Russia
164 Jonsson Peter 2013 25 71 169 Sweden
165 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 28 52 112 Russia
166 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 33 77 Russia
167 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
168 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 10 33 Chinese Taipei
169 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 4 9 35 Japan
170 Liao Jun-Yen 1996 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
171 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
172 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
173 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
174 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 18 74 Japan
175 Nishida Toshio 1987 15 26 26 Japan
176 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 49 Japan
177 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
178 Ke Fang-Ying 1979 16 21 21 Chinese Taipei
179 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
180 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 8 22 22 Russia
181 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
182 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
183 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
184 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 55 166 Russia
185 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
186 Väljataga Paul 1964 5 14 81 Estonia
187 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
188 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1954 10 17 61 Japan
190 Miyamoto Syunju 1949 10 16 26 Japan
191 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 7 50 Japan
192 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 5 Czech Republic
193 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
194 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
195 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 36 Sweden
196 Semyonov Oleg 1936 47 106 291 Russia
197 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
198 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 18 39 96 Sweden
200 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
201 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
202 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
203 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 23 40 Japan
204 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 329 Russia
205 Sandstrom Richard 1916 11 42 120 Sweden
206 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
207 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
209 Katsev Ilya 1900 36 69 161 Russia
210 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
211 Topkin Georg-Romet 1899 73 146 259 Estonia
212 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 14 27 45 Chinese Taipei
213 Maruta Hiroki 1895 26 55 120 Japan
214 Chigira Makoto 1894 3 13 13 Japan
215 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 9 33 160 Russia
216 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 15 52 163 Russia
218 Filinov Vladimir 1881 67 124 314 Russia
219 Kon Akira 1879 0 4 65 Japan
220 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
221 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
222 Rahumagi Brenet 1861 78 129 297 Estonia
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 21 95 Japan
224 Purk Tauri 1860 41 52 52 Estonia
225 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 85 Russia
226 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 48 87 Russia
227 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
228 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 23 Czech Republic
229 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 47 Russia
230 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 5 Japan
231 Feng Sheng-Yu 1837 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
232 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
233 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 21 Estonia
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
235 Lisyutin Alexandr 1831 46 88 177 Russia
236 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
238 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 30 Japan
240 Jellve Emma 1805 16 32 41 Sweden
241 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
242 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
243 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 9 Sweden
244 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
245 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 40 Russia
246 Sung Pei-Jung 1786 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
247 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 30 Russia
248 Orlov Denis 1779 33 71 135 Estonia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 17 45 101 Russia
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1770 20 46 54 Estonia
251 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 82 316 Russia
252 Lohmus Kristofer 1763 65 108 226 Estonia
253 Salnikova Nonna 1762 53 110 236 Russia
254 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 4 36 Japan
256 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
257 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
258 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 33 54 82 Russia
259 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
260 Kolk Kuno 1720 60 107 316 Estonia
261 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
262 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
263 Narva Mai 1709 6 13 82 Estonia
264 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
265 Lillemaa Argo 1700 11 41 217 Estonia
266 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
267 Karlsson Irene 1688 9 9 16 Estonia
268 Vostryakov Alexey 1681 19 71 279 Russia
269 Karpov Fyodor 1679 33 77 176 Russia
270 Dyachkov Nikita 1679 45 123 215 Russia
271 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
272 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
273 Kalnitsky Oleg 1673 43 72 136 Russia
274 Metreveli Maksim 1665 63 77 134 Russia
275 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
276 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
277 Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 65 136 232 Russia
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Nyberg Bengt 1650 14 31 86 Sweden
281 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
282 Fanell Jan 1634 6 7 42 Sweden
283 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
284 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
285 Widman Linnea 1609 0 13 28 Sweden
286 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 34 Russia
287 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 28 81 217 Russia
288 Heidmets Mark 1586 49 83 187 Estonia
289 Shabanov Ruslan 1582 45 97 258 Russia
290 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
291 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
292 Trubitsin Stepan 1574 17 17 17 Russia
293 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 27 Russia
294 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1569 55 99 193 Russia
295 Ikla Markus 1562 38 96 232 Estonia
296 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
297 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1544 20 28 87 Russia
299 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 40 82 170 Russia
300 Stulova Kristina 1533 38 86 163 Russia
301 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
303 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
304 Olumets Erko 1519 43 69 263 Estonia
305 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
306 Sadova Taisiia 1508 34 46 73 Russia
307 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 23 Estonia
308 Kachaeva Ilona 1504 23 25 25 Russia
309 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
310 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 61 Estonia
311 Holtsman Kris 1497 12 46 206 Estonia
312 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492 27 35 39 Russia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 8 20 57 Russia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 42 Russia
315 Piik Sander 1473 59 111 198 Estonia
316 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
317 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
318 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
319 Florentzson Adam 1462 17 21 29 Sweden
320 Moor Karl-Mattias 1460 77 132 196 Estonia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 32 69 167 Russia
322 Stulova Darya 1455 39 90 245 Russia
323 Brezgin Nikita 1455 11 17 17 Estonia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 31 Russia
325 Prokopets Tatyana 1453 38 96 313 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 13 63 184 Russia
328 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 12 15 19 Russia
329 Grigoriev Roman 1431 11 17 27 Russia
330 Raag Ardi 1428 18 70 133 Estonia
331 Yusupmurzina Darya 1417 36 70 86 Russia
332 Tiivel Tuuli 1416 19 38 153 Estonia
333 Orlov Maksim 1406 18 25 25 Russia
334 Stoyanov Kirill 1404 40 97 182 Russia
335 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 22 27 27 Estonia
336 Lääne Rauno 1395 15 15 15 Estonia
337 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
338 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 13 Russia
339 Tiivel Siim 1367 18 38 115 Estonia
340 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 33 81 123 Estonia
341 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 1 Russia
342 Kolk Mari 1359 18 36 77 Estonia
343 Porohina Ekaterina 1356 13 27 50 Russia
344 Koni Kirke 1339 38 72 99 Estonia
345 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
346 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 18 26 93 Russia
347 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 12 Russia
348 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 13 52 59 Russia
349 Glibina Ekaterina 1328 15 25 87 Russia
350 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 33 Russia
351 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 7 26 71 Russia
352 Viatkina Maria 1308 5 14 20 Russia
353 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 20 Russia
354 Tahnas Andreas 1306 11 16 16 Estonia
355 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 62 Russia
356 Muugamae Eric 1282 15 36 75 Estonia
357 Narva Mart 1272 41 80 148 Estonia
358 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 11 21 64 Estonia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1260 18 22 26 Russia
360 Reznik Grigorii 1252 17 17 17 Russia
361 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 0 5 45 Estonia
362 Gromov Danila 1249 12 12 16 Russia
363 Lapin Ivan 1247 24 63 117 Russia
364 Murumaa Magnus 1245 26 61 134 Estonia
365 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
366 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 5 22 Estonia
367 Makhina Alla 1221 8 16 83 Russia
368 Murumaa Mathias 1217 16 53 111 Estonia
369 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 112 Russia
370 Kilk Oliver 1213 7 19 31 Estonia
371 Serebryannikova Darya 1211 20 26 28 Russia
372 Stoyanov Egor 1204 13 17 17 Russia
373 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 16 25 53 Russia
374 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 27 39 146 Estonia
375 Stulova Veronika 1178 17 44 57 Russia
376 Moisto Mairon 1163 47 50 50 Estonia
377 Naumov Egor 1161 9 20 42 Russia
378 Kulin Maxim 1145 6 23 38 Russia
379 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 7 7 20 Estonia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1138 10 23 32 Russia
381 Parjasaar Elerin 1130 15 28 65 Estonia
382 Narva Jaan Oskar 1130 35 38 38 Estonia
383 Örd Laura 1130 8 21 67 Estonia
384 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 4 32 Russia
385 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
386 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 24 30 Russia
387 Tolstoguzova Daria 1108 13 18 18 Russia
388 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 17 17 17 Estonia
389 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1097 17 19 19 Russia
390 Soosaar Carlos 1097 16 19 19 Estonia
391 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 17 28 Russia
392 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1078 20 21 21 Russia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1078 17 23 34 Russia
394 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 16 25 32 Russia
395 Sonina Marina 1076 31 35 35 Russia
396 Kuznetsov Artem 1054 10 41 68 Russia
397 Pukk Oskar 1054 28 66 102 Estonia
398 Popova Daria 1054 18 34 81 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1038 6 30 30 Estonia
400 Murro Ketlin 1032 3 17 17 Estonia
401 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 10 22 Estonia
402 Varind Taavi 971 6 11 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0995070934296 sec.