Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-05-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 26 47 146 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 102 Japan
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Cao Dong 2561 8 8 20 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 23 58 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2515 16 21 51 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 39 93 240 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 11 26 57 Russia
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2507 21 38 92 Japan
12 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 28 70 126 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2475 7 15 15 China
15 Qi Guan 2471 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2461 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2453 24 55 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2450 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao
21 Chen Ko-Han 2425 28 48 93 Chinese Taipei
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
25 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 135 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
27 Koyama Jun 2413 30 89 99 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
29 Taimla Tunnet 2403 16 40 111 Estonia
30 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
31 Tamada Yoichi 2388 15 38 71 Japan
32 Jiang Qiwen 2388 9 9 10 China
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 3 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2386 8 24 84 Japan
35 Hobemagi Martin 2374 23 58 272 Estonia
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
39 Lents Johann 2352 34 45 125 Estonia
40 Kuga Akio 2351 19 26 31 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2351 11 11 17 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 53 153 Russia
44 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 25 58 152 Japan
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2324 19 47 132 Japan
46 Liu Yang 2320 8 10 10 China
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 16 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
50 Tachi Masaya 2312 13 61 101 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2303 34 89 151 Russia
52 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
53 Kawano Takahisa 2296 7 14 44 Japan
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
55 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
58 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
60 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2273 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2270 10 17 17 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 48 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 57 146 Russia
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
70 Gu Wei 2256 4 4 4 China
71 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 37 52 Japan
72 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
73 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
74 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 29 Sweden
75 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
76 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 19 49 Japan
77 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Chen Xin 2207 0 5 9 China
80 Karlsson Stefan 2201 30 55 92 Sweden
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
84 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
86 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
88 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
89 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 85 Russia
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
92 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
93 Salnikov Pavel 2174 62 135 299 Russia
94 Kachaev Denis 2172 37 71 160 Russia
95 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 88 365 Russia
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 41 111 249 Japan
97 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2157 9 58 131 Japan
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
100 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 69 Estonia
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
102 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 7 87 Japan
104 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
105 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
106 Mesila Villem 2138 53 97 289 Estonia
107 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
108 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 66 Japan
109 Ono Takayuki 2136 10 27 118 Japan
110 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
111 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2133 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
112 Mitsumori Masao 2131 9 12 66 Japan
113 Berezin Roman 2129 35 99 118 Russia
114 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
115 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
116 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
117 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2124 7 7 10 Japan
118 Kusajima Masato 2123 15 28 50 Japan
119 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
120 Balabhai Viktor 2122 60 138 306 Russia
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
122 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
123 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 7 15 30 Japan
124 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao
125 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 21 34 80 Japan
126 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
127 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
128 Fedotov Denis 2105 85 177 399 Russia
129 Iwano Fumio 2103 19 37 88 Japan
130 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 20 55 Japan
131 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
132 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
136 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
137 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 30 65 Japan
138 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
139 Fujii Naoki 2082 10 17 34 Japan
140 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
141 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
142 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
143 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
146 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
147 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
148 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 7 91 Japan
149 Lashko Kira 2066 35 95 329 Russia
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
151 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 38 Russia
152 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
153 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
154 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 7 23 Japan
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
156 Maruta Koji 2034 13 27 48 Japan
157 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
158 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 10 32 Japan
160 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
161 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 18 103 Japan
162 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
163 Danilin Ivan 2017 57 91 121 Russia
164 Jonsson Peter 2017 25 71 169 Sweden
165 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
166 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
167 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1997 4 9 35 Japan
169 Liao Jun-Yen 1995 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
170 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
171 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
172 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
173 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 14 70 Japan
174 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
175 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 10 34 Chinese Taipei
176 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
177 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1984 14 21 65 Japan
178 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
179 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 11 18 49 Japan
180 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
181 Ke Fang-Ying 1978 16 21 21 Chinese Taipei
182 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
183 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
184 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
185 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
186 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
187 Valjataga Paul 1965 5 14 81 Estonia
188 Miyamoto Syunju 1949 10 16 26 Japan
189 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
190 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
191 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
192 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
193 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
194 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 36 Sweden
195 Semyonov Oleg 1937 47 106 286 Russia
196 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
197 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
198 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 18 39 96 Sweden
199 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
200 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
201 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
202 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 19 40 Japan
203 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 325 Russia
204 Sandstrom Richard 1918 11 42 120 Sweden
205 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
206 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
207 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
208 Katsev Ilya 1902 36 69 161 Russia
209 Topkin Georg-Romet 1901 73 140 259 Estonia
210 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
211 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 14 27 46 Chinese Taipei
212 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 161 Russia
213 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
214 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
216 Maruta Hiroki 1883 28 59 119 Japan
217 Filinov Vladimir 1882 67 124 314 Russia
218 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
219 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
220 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
221 Rahumagi Brenet 1864 78 124 293 Estonia
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 18 90 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
224 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1856 32 48 87 Russia
225 Purk Tauri 1854 41 52 52 Estonia
226 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
227 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
228 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
229 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 47 Russia
230 Feng Sheng-Yu 1836 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
231 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 21 Estonia
232 Lisyutin Alexandr 1832 46 88 177 Russia
233 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
234 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
235 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
236 Suzuki Junichiro 1819 5 9 32 Japan
237 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
238 Jellve Emma 1806 16 32 41 Sweden
239 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
240 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
241 Sung Pei-Jung 1791 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
242 Orlov Denis 1791 33 62 135 Estonia
243 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
244 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
245 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
246 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
247 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 17 45 101 Russia
248 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
249 Lohmus Kristofer 1766 65 104 226 Estonia
250 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 82 311 Russia
251 Salnikova Nonna 1763 53 110 236 Russia
252 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
253 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 4 36 Japan
254 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
255 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
256 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 54 82 Russia
257 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
258 Kolk Kuno 1723 60 100 306 Estonia
259 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
260 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 72 Estonia
261 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
262 Lillemaa Argo 1704 11 37 215 Estonia
263 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
264 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
265 Karlsson Irene 1690 9 9 16 Estonia
266 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 19 71 274 Russia
267 Dyachkov Nikita 1681 45 123 215 Russia
268 Karpov Fyodor 1681 33 77 171 Russia
269 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
270 Kalnitsky Oleg 1674 43 72 136 Russia
271 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
272 Metreveli Maksim 1669 63 77 134 Russia
273 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
274 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
275 Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 65 137 233 Russia
276 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
277 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
278 Nyberg Bengt 1652 14 31 86 Sweden
279 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
280 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
281 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
282 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
283 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 34 Russia
284 Widman Linnea 1611 0 13 28 Sweden
285 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 28 81 214 Russia
286 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 45 97 257 Russia
287 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
288 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
289 Trubitsin Stepan 1575 17 17 17 Russia
290 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1571 55 99 193 Russia
291 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
292 Ikla Markus 1567 38 90 235 Estonia
293 Heidmets Mark 1566 49 80 180 Estonia
294 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
295 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
296 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
297 Matushkina Ksenia 1535 40 82 169 Russia
298 Stulova Kristina 1535 38 86 160 Russia
299 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
300 Olumets Erko 1524 43 64 257 Estonia
301 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
302 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
303 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
304 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 59 Estonia
305 Sadova Taisia 1511 34 46 73 Russia
306 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
307 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
308 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
309 Holtsman Kris 1501 12 38 205 Estonia
310 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1495 27 35 39 Russia
311 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
312 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
313 Piik Sander 1478 59 102 198 Estonia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
315 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 77 127 196 Estonia
317 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
318 Florentzson Adam 1464 17 21 29 Sweden
319 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 32 70 168 Russia
320 Brezgin Nikita 1458 11 17 17 Estonia
321 Stulova Darya 1457 39 90 243 Russia
322 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 29 Russia
323 Prokopets Tatyana 1455 38 96 313 Russia
324 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
325 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
326 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 63 184 Russia
327 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
328 Raag Ardi 1432 18 67 134 Estonia
329 Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 36 70 86 Russia
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 32 153 Estonia
331 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 40 98 181 Russia
332 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
333 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 22 27 27 Estonia
334 Laane Rauno 1405 15 15 15 Estonia
335 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
336 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 33 78 124 Estonia
338 Kolk Mari 1366 18 36 78 Estonia
339 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 12 Russia
340 Porohina Ekaterina 1358 13 27 50 Russia
341 Koni Kirke 1349 38 68 99 Estonia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 18 26 90 Russia
343 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
344 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 13 52 59 Russia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
347 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 31 Russia
348 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 26 70 Russia
349 Tahnas Andreas 1315 11 16 16 Estonia
350 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 17 Russia
351 Viatkina Maria 1310 5 14 20 Russia
352 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
353 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 60 Russia
354 Narva Mart 1282 41 76 145 Estonia
355 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 20 64 Estonia
356 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 18 22 26 Russia
357 Murumaa Magnus 1256 26 54 134 Estonia
358 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
359 Gromov Danila 1253 12 12 16 Russia
360 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 0 5 45 Estonia
361 Lapin Ivan 1250 24 63 117 Russia
362 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
364 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 2 22 Estonia
365 Makhina Alla 1223 8 16 83 Russia
366 Murumaa Mathias 1220 16 50 114 Estonia
367 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 110 Russia
368 Serebryannikova Darya 1214 20 26 28 Russia
369 Stoyanov Egor 1207 13 17 17 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 27 36 149 Estonia
371 Moisto Mairon 1196 47 50 50 Estonia
372 Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 16 25 53 Russia
373 Stulova Veronika 1180 17 44 57 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1162 9 20 42 Russia
375 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 23 38 Russia
376 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
377 Örd Laura 1140 8 19 68 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 35 38 38 Estonia
379 Shangina Alexandra 1137 10 23 32 Russia
380 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 25 66 Estonia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 4 32 Russia
382 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
383 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 24 29 Russia
384 Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 13 18 18 Russia
385 Soosaar Carlos 1108 16 19 19 Estonia
386 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
387 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 17 19 19 Russia
388 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 17 28 Russia
389 Prokopyev Andrei 1082 17 23 34 Russia
390 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 20 21 21 Russia
391 Sonina Marina 1079 31 35 35 Russia
392 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1072 6 30 30 Estonia
394 Pukk Oskar 1061 28 63 103 Estonia
395 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 41 68 Russia
396 Popova Daria 1049 18 35 82 Russia
397 Murro Ketlin 1035 3 17 17 Estonia
398 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 10 22 Estonia
399 Varind Taavi 968 6 11 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.26906394958496 sec.