Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-07-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 26 42 139 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 102 Japan
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Cao Dong 2571 12 12 24 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 18 53 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2515 16 21 51 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2509 34 87 240 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 11 26 57 Russia
11 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 28 65 126 Japan
12 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 12 20 20 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2480 25 39 93 Japan
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
15 Qi Guan 2471 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2461 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2453 24 49 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2450 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
21 Tamada Yoichi 2430 15 38 76 Japan
22 Chen Ko-Han 2425 28 48 93 Chinese Taipei
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 123 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 12 43 109 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
30 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
31 Qian Kun 2399 5 5 5 China
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2383 25 58 152 Japan
33 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 12 25 88 Japan
34 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
35 Koyama Jun 2354 30 84 104 Japan
36 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
38 Liu Yang 2352 12 14 14 China
39 Wang Yuxuan 2351 10 11 17 China
40 Kuga Akio 2345 18 28 33 Japan
41 Jiang Qiwen 2344 11 11 12 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Hobemagi Martin 2332 18 58 271 Estonia
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2330 24 47 133 Japan
45 Kawano Takahisa 2330 6 16 46 Japan
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 53 153 Russia
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
50 Tachi Masaya 2308 13 59 104 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2303 34 89 151 Russia
52 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
53 Lents Johann 2297 34 52 118 Estonia
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
55 Xue Wenxi 2284 11 11 11 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2280 21 54 78 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
58 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
60 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2273 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
63 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 44 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 57 146 Russia
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
70 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
72 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
73 Gardstrom Petter 2229 14 18 29 Sweden
74 Gu Wei 2225 10 10 10 China
75 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
76 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
77 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 49 Japan
78 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
79 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
80 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 5 China
81 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
82 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 1 7 China
83 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
84 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
85 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
87 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
88 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
89 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 85 Russia
90 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
91 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
92 Karlsson Stefan 2175 30 55 99 Sweden
93 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 150 Russia
94 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 78 356 Russia
95 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 39 103 249 Japan
96 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
97 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
98 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 131 295 Russia
99 Maruyama Yasushi 2152 22 34 83 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 64 Estonia
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
102 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 77 Japan
104 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
105 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
106 Mesila Villem 2138 41 91 277 Estonia
107 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
108 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
109 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 116 Japan
110 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
111 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2133 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
112 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
113 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
114 Berezin Roman 2129 27 99 118 Russia
115 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 53 134 Japan
118 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
119 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
120 Balabhai Viktor 2122 60 127 295 Russia
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
122 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
123 Fedotov Denis 2114 80 177 406 Russia
124 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
125 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
126 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
127 Iwano Fumio 2103 19 31 84 Japan
128 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
129 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
130 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
132 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
133 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
134 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
135 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
136 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 22 65 Japan
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
138 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
139 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
140 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
141 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
142 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
143 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
144 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
145 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
146 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
147 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
148 Lashko Kira 2066 35 85 321 Russia
149 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
151 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 29 Russia
152 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
153 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
154 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
156 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 4 4 13 Japan
157 Maruta Koji 2034 13 24 44 Japan
158 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
159 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
160 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
161 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
162 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 13 103 Japan
164 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
165 Danilin Ivan 2017 57 91 121 Russia
166 Jonsson Peter 2017 21 67 163 Sweden
167 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
168 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
169 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
170 Liao Jun-Yen 1995 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
171 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
172 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
173 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
174 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 70 Japan
175 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
176 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 10 34 Chinese Taipei
177 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
178 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
179 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 49 Japan
180 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
181 Ke Fang-Ying 1978 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
182 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
183 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
184 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
185 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
186 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
187 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
188 Metreveli Irina 1965 28 65 160 Russia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
190 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
191 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
192 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
193 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
194 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 30 Sweden
195 Semyonov Oleg 1937 47 99 280 Russia
196 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
197 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 18 35 90 Sweden
198 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
199 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
200 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
201 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 13 40 Japan
202 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 76 317 Russia
203 Purk Tauri 1918 41 59 59 Estonia
204 Sandstrom Richard 1918 11 38 114 Sweden
205 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
206 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
207 Katsev Ilya 1902 27 61 161 Russia
208 Topkin Georg-Romet 1901 66 133 259 Estonia
209 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
210 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 14 27 46 Chinese Taipei
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 153 Russia
212 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
213 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
215 Maruta Hiroki 1883 28 54 115 Japan
216 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 113 304 Russia
217 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
218 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
219 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
220 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 12 90 Japan
221 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
222 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 48 87 Russia
223 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
224 Lisyutin Alexandr 1847 43 83 171 Russia
225 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
226 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 17 Czech Republic
227 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 43 Russia
228 Rahumagi Brenet 1838 66 123 295 Estonia
229 Feng Sheng-Yu 1836 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
230 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
231 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
232 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
233 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
234 Jellve Emma 1806 12 32 41 Sweden
235 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 35 Japan
236 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
237 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
238 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1791 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
240 Orlov Denis 1791 30 50 135 Estonia
241 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
242 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
243 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
244 Lohmus Kristofer 1785 61 98 233 Estonia
245 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
246 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
247 Kolk Kuno 1769 55 100 306 Estonia
248 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 73 304 Russia
249 Salnikova Nonna 1763 48 110 237 Russia
250 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
251 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
252 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
253 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
254 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 45 82 Russia
255 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
256 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
257 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 71 Estonia
258 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
259 Karlsson Irene 1706 10 16 18 Estonia
260 Lillemaa Argo 1704 4 24 209 Estonia
261 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
262 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
263 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 19 64 267 Russia
264 Dyachkov Nikita 1681 45 118 215 Russia
265 Karpov Fyodor 1681 33 77 166 Russia
266 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
267 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
268 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
269 Metreveli Maksim 1666 58 84 141 Russia
270 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
271 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
272 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
273 Nyberg Bengt 1637 11 28 81 Sweden
274 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
275 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
276 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
277 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
278 Heidmets Mark 1620 49 74 180 Estonia
279 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 34 Greece
280 Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 72 137 240 Russia
281 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
282 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 28 81 208 Russia
283 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 45 91 253 Russia
284 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
285 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
286 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
287 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 34 42 46 Russia
288 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 51 102 195 Russia
289 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
290 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
291 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
292 Ikla Markus 1539 39 84 242 Estonia
293 Matushkina Ksenia 1535 40 76 169 Russia
294 Stulova Kristina 1535 38 81 160 Russia
295 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
296 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Olumets Erko 1524 31 57 252 Estonia
298 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
299 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
300 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
301 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 52 Estonia
302 Sadova Taisia 1511 34 46 73 Russia
303 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
304 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 19 Estonia
305 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
306 Holtsman Kris 1501 10 31 197 Estonia
307 Piik Sander 1498 58 96 205 Estonia
308 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
309 Yusupmurzina Darya 1483 32 70 93 Russia
310 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
311 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
312 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
313 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
314 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
315 Florentzson Adam 1460 12 22 30 Sweden
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 32 64 168 Russia
317 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
318 Stulova Darya 1457 39 85 237 Russia
319 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 23 Russia
320 Prokopets Tatyana 1455 38 90 307 Russia
321 Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 72 114 200 Estonia
322 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
323 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
324 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 13 57 181 Russia
325 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 11 27 Russia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 15 26 150 Estonia
327 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 40 94 181 Russia
328 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
329 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
330 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
331 Porokhina Ekaterina 1372 26 35 63 Russia
332 Raag Ardi 1370 14 64 141 Estonia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 28 69 124 Estonia
334 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 12 Russia
335 Mumm Kristina 1358 21 21 21 Estonia
336 Tiivel Siim 1358 18 28 118 Estonia
337 Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 18 26 85 Russia
338 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
339 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
340 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 13 43 59 Russia
341 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
342 Kolk Mari 1326 26 37 85 Estonia
343 Laane Rauno 1321 22 24 24 Estonia
344 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
345 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 22 70 Russia
346 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
347 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
348 Narva Mart 1310 40 76 157 Estonia
349 Viatkina Maria 1310 5 9 20 Russia
350 Koni Kirke 1303 42 67 112 Estonia
351 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
352 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
353 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 55 Russia
354 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 7 11 64 Estonia
355 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 18 22 26 Russia
356 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
357 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
358 Murumaa Magnus 1252 25 49 139 Estonia
359 Lapin Ivan 1250 24 57 117 Russia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 24 29 29 Russia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
362 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
363 Makhina Alla 1223 8 12 83 Russia
364 Moisto Mairon 1217 48 61 61 Estonia
365 Novikova Daria 1215 20 58 110 Russia
366 Serebryannikova Darya 1214 20 26 26 Russia
367 Stoyanov Egor 1207 13 16 17 Russia
368 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 27 36 149 Estonia
369 Murumaa Mathias 1194 12 43 116 Estonia
370 Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 16 21 53 Russia
371 Stulova Veronika 1180 17 38 57 Russia
372 Naumov Egor 1162 9 14 42 Russia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 58 Estonia
374 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 31 48 48 Estonia
375 Pukk Oskar 1149 25 59 112 Estonia
376 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 18 27 78 Estonia
377 Kulin Maxim 1144 6 19 38 Russia
378 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 20 Estonia
379 Örd Laura 1140 8 8 68 Estonia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1137 10 18 32 Russia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
382 Sonina Marina 1128 42 46 46 Russia
383 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
384 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
385 Soosaar Carlos 1108 9 19 19 Estonia
386 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 17 19 19 Russia
387 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
388 Prokopyev Andrei 1082 17 20 34 Russia
389 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 20 21 21 Russia
390 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
391 Sonina Vladislava 1075 21 21 21 Russia
392 Moller Andrus 1064 10 29 40 Estonia
393 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 35 68 Russia
394 Popova Daria 1049 18 33 82 Russia
395 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
396 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 25 28 28 Estonia
397 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
398 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
399 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12812781333923 sec.