Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-07-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2755 26 42 139 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 102 Japan
5 Cao Dong 2572 7 7 19 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2535 18 53 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 16 21 50 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2511 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 34 83 236 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 11 26 57 Russia
11 Nakayama Tomoharu 2493 28 65 126 Japan
12 Lan Zhiren 2491 4 21 34 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2479 25 39 93 Japan
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
15 Qi Guan 2467 2 20 22 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2464 7 15 15 China
18 Oll Aivo 2451 24 49 98 Estonia
19 Liu Yang 2450 8 10 10 China
20 Lin Shih-Pin 2449 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
21 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
22 Tamada Yoichi 2429 15 38 76 Japan
23 Chen Ko-Han 2424 28 48 92 Chinese Taipei
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
25 Soosõrv Ants 2416 5 20 123 Estonia
26 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 12 43 109 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
30 Chen Jing 2404 2 2 2 China
31 Qian Kun 2396 5 5 5 China
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2382 25 58 152 Japan
33 Mei Fan 2367 4 4 7 China
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2358 12 25 88 Japan
35 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
36 Koyama Jun 2353 30 81 101 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
38 Wang Yuxuan 2350 10 11 17 China
39 Yin Licheng 2349 4 4 4 China
40 Kuga Akio 2344 18 28 33 Japan
41 Hõbemägi Martin 2332 18 58 270 Estonia
42 Jiang Qiwen 2331 8 8 9 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2331 24 43 129 Japan
44 Kawano Takahisa 2330 6 16 46 Japan
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 53 153 Russia
46 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
47 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
48 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
49 Xue Wenxi 2312 8 8 8 China
50 Tachi Masaya 2308 13 59 104 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2304 34 89 151 Russia
52 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
53 Lents Johann 2297 34 52 118 Estonia
54 Wang Qingqing 2292 21 54 78 China
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2287 13 25 57 Japan
56 Ge Lingfeng 2285 1 1 1 China
57 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
58 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2274 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
63 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
64 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 44 Japan
65 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 57 146 Russia
66 Zhang Yifeng 2259 2 2 3 China
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Gu Wei 2257 8 8 8 China
69 Fujita Yudai 2243 17 34 52 Japan
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
71 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
72 Chen Xin 2229 2 7 11 China
73 Gardstrom Petter 2228 14 18 29 Sweden
74 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
75 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 49 Japan
76 Andersson Tord 2214 6 10 46 Sweden
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
78 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 5 China
79 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 1 7 China
80 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
81 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
82 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
83 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 166 Russia
84 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 29 Japan
85 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
86 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 85 Russia
87 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
88 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
89 Karlsson Stefan 2174 30 55 99 Sweden
90 Kachaev Denis 2171 27 62 150 Russia
91 Golosov Viktor 2168 19 33 55 Russia
92 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2165 39 98 244 Japan
93 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
94 Fedotov Denis 2154 89 186 407 Russia
95 Salnikov Pavel 2152 52 131 295 Russia
96 Maruyama Yasushi 2150 22 34 83 Japan
97 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
98 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 64 Estonia
99 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
100 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 77 Japan
101 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
102 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
103 Mesila Villem 2137 41 91 276 Estonia
104 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
105 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
106 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 116 Japan
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2134 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
108 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 26 Russia
109 Mitsumori Masao 2132 4 12 62 Japan
110 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2129 10 10 13 Japan
111 Berezin Roman 2129 27 99 118 Russia
112 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
113 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
114 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
115 Mano Yoshihisa 2124 12 53 134 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
117 Balabhai Viktor 2122 60 127 295 Russia
118 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
119 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
120 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
121 Kryuchok Roman 2111 34 87 356 Russia
122 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
123 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
124 Iwano Fumio 2107 19 26 79 Japan
125 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
126 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
127 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
128 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
129 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
130 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
131 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
132 Nakamura Souta 2091 9 22 65 Japan
133 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
134 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
135 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
136 Tatematsu Hikaru 2080 0 5 13 Japan
137 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
138 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
139 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
140 Rybka Aleš 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
141 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
142 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
143 Lind Bjorn 2070 4 6 37 Sweden
144 Kudomi Takahiro 2067 0 5 84 Japan
145 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
146 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
147 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 20 Russia
148 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
149 Lashko Kira 2055 44 94 322 Russia
150 Liu Xun 2046 0 0 10 China
151 Koiso Shigemasa 2042 4 4 23 Japan
152 Maruta Koji 2038 13 20 40 Japan
153 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2035 4 4 13 Japan
155 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
156 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2030 0 5 32 Japan
157 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
158 Miyamoto Syunju 2028 19 22 35 Japan
159 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
160 Nishida Toshio 2020 15 30 30 Japan
161 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 13 103 Japan
162 Danilin Ivan 2016 57 91 121 Russia
163 Jonsson Peter 2013 21 67 163 Sweden
164 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
165 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 33 77 Russia
166 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
167 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 10 33 Chinese Taipei
168 Liao Jun-Yen 1996 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
169 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
170 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
171 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
172 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 70 Japan
173 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
174 Ke Fang-Ying 1979 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
175 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
176 Rizvanov Edward 1979 0 0 21 Russia
177 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 9 18 49 Japan
178 Mosinyan Davit 1976 0 7 7 Armenia
179 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
180 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
181 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 55 166 Russia
182 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
183 Väljataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
184 Metreveli Irina 1964 28 65 160 Russia
185 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
186 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1952 19 26 70 Japan
188 Ozawa Tetsushi 1948 4 11 54 Japan
189 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
190 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
191 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 30 Sweden
192 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
193 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 18 35 90 Sweden
194 Semyonov Oleg 1925 55 107 283 Russia
195 Bulatovsky Oleg 1924 7 15 26 Ukraine
196 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 11 13 40 Japan
197 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
198 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
199 Oborina Anastasja 1915 45 83 317 Russia
200 Sandstrom Richard 1914 11 38 114 Sweden
201 Purk Tauri 1913 41 58 58 Estonia
202 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
203 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
204 Katsev Ilya 1901 27 61 161 Russia
205 Topkin Georg-Romet 1900 65 132 257 Estonia
206 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
207 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 14 27 45 Chinese Taipei
208 Chigira Makoto 1894 4 13 17 Japan
209 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 9 33 144 Russia
210 Maruta Hiroki 1891 28 51 112 Japan
211 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
212 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
213 Filinov Vladimir 1881 58 113 304 Russia
214 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
215 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
216 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
217 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 5 12 90 Japan
218 Magdeev Igor 1856 0 29 85 Russia
219 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 48 87 Russia
220 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
221 Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 43 83 171 Russia
222 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 17 Czech Republic
223 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 34 Russia
224 Feng Sheng-Yu 1837 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
225 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
226 Rahumagi Brenet 1834 66 123 295 Estonia
227 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
228 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
229 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
230 Demachi Koichiro 1816 13 26 30 Japan
231 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
232 Jellve Emma 1805 12 32 41 Sweden
233 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 35 Japan
234 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 4 Sweden
235 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
236 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
237 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 32 Russia
238 Kurdina Olga 1786 27 72 295 Russia
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1786 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
240 Maximov Nikolay 1783 15 15 21 Russia
241 Lohmus Kristofer 1779 60 97 231 Estonia
242 Orlov Denis 1778 30 50 135 Estonia
243 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8 35 90 Russia
244 Voznjuk Pavel 1771 20 46 54 Estonia
245 Kolk Kuno 1766 55 99 304 Estonia
246 Salnikova Nonna 1761 48 110 237 Russia
247 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
248 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 34 Japan
249 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
250 Vostryakov Alexey 1743 27 72 269 Russia
251 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
252 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 33 45 82 Russia
253 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
254 Kolk Paul 1717 0 0 27 Estonia
255 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
256 Narva Mai 1708 6 13 71 Estonia
257 Karlsson Irene 1705 10 16 18 Estonia
258 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 13 Russia
259 Lillemaa Argo 1697 4 24 208 Estonia
260 Metreveli Maksim 1696 65 91 148 Russia
261 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
262 Dyachkov Nikita 1683 54 127 224 Russia
263 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 5 19 Sweden
264 Karpov Fyodor 1680 33 77 160 Russia
265 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
266 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
267 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
268 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
269 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
270 Heidmets Mark 1635 49 74 179 Estonia
271 Nyberg Bengt 1635 11 28 81 Sweden
272 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
273 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
274 Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 39 68 132 Russia
275 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
276 Widman Linnea 1610 0 9 28 Sweden
277 Pestov Arseni 1609 7 7 34 Russia
278 Stulova Kristina 1596 45 88 162 Russia
279 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 28 81 208 Russia
280 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
281 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
282 Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 82 146 249 Russia
283 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
284 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 51 102 195 Russia
285 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1563 34 42 46 Russia
286 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
287 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
288 Shabanov Ruslan 1550 50 96 252 Russia
289 Glibin Aleksey 1544 20 28 87 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1536 39 84 238 Estonia
291 Trubitsin Stepan 1532 21 21 21 Russia
292 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
293 Matushkina Ksenia 1527 46 82 175 Russia
294 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
295 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
296 Olumets Erko 1519 31 57 251 Estonia
297 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
298 Sadova Taisiia 1508 34 46 73 Russia
299 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 19 Estonia
300 Kachaeva Ilona 1504 23 25 25 Russia
301 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
302 Reinik Liise-Marie 1499 0 0 51 Estonia
303 Holtsman Kris 1497 10 31 196 Estonia
304 Yusupmurzina Darya 1495 40 78 101 Russia
305 Piik Sander 1495 58 96 202 Estonia
306 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1484 8 20 57 Russia
307 Stulova Darya 1481 47 93 238 Russia
308 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 34 Russia
309 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
310 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
311 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
312 Nikolaev Nikita 1464 0 0 20 Russia
313 Florentzson Adam 1458 12 22 30 Sweden
314 Brezgin Nikita 1456 9 17 17 Estonia
315 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 15 Russia
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1454 32 63 165 Russia
317 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
318 Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 72 114 200 Estonia
319 Nebolsin Aleksei 1433 12 15 19 Russia
320 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 13 57 181 Russia
321 Grigoriev Roman 1431 11 11 27 Russia
322 Tiivel Tuuli 1422 15 26 150 Estonia
323 Stoyanov Kirill 1421 39 92 179 Russia
324 Porokhina Ekaterina 1417 20 20 20 Russia
325 Prokopets Tatyana 1410 44 96 308 Russia
326 Orlov Maksim 1404 18 25 25 Russia
327 Tonisson Trent Asso 1397 7 27 27 Estonia
328 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
329 Mumm Kristina 1370 20 20 20 Estonia
330 Kinozerov Kirill 1368 0 0 12 Russia
331 Raag Ardi 1366 14 64 140 Estonia
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1365 28 69 123 Estonia
333 Kolk Mari 1352 24 35 82 Estonia
334 Tiivel Siim 1347 18 28 117 Estonia
335 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 0 0 45 Russia
336 Fridman Mikhail 1334 0 0 12 Russia
337 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 13 43 59 Russia
338 Lääne Rauno 1330 21 23 23 Estonia
339 Glibina Ekaterina 1330 15 25 87 Russia
340 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
341 Kuzmina Alexandra 1315 7 22 70 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1314 23 31 85 Russia
343 Porohina Ekaterina 1308 11 20 48 Russia
344 Viatkina Maria 1308 5 9 20 Russia
345 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
346 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
347 Koni Kirke 1294 42 67 112 Estonia
348 Gromov Danila 1292 21 21 25 Russia
349 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 50 Russia
350 Muugamae Eric 1283 15 33 75 Estonia
351 Narva Mart 1280 39 75 156 Estonia
352 Jogimaa Carmen 1266 7 11 64 Estonia
353 Epifanov Evgenii 1261 18 22 26 Russia
354 Reznik Grigorii 1253 17 17 17 Russia
355 Lapin Ivan 1247 24 57 117 Russia
356 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
357 Tolstoguzova Daria 1236 22 27 27 Russia
358 Kilk Oliver 1229 11 18 42 Estonia
359 Kurgpold Reigo 1224 0 0 22 Estonia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1222 24 48 138 Estonia
361 Makhina Alla 1221 8 12 78 Russia
362 Novikova Daria 1206 25 63 115 Russia
363 Serebryannikova Darya 1204 23 29 29 Russia
364 Stoyanov Egor 1203 20 23 24 Russia
365 Moisto Mairon 1196 48 61 61 Estonia
366 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1193 27 36 144 Estonia
367 Murumaa Mathias 1190 12 43 113 Estonia
368 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1180 26 28 28 Russia
369 Stulova Veronika 1174 22 43 62 Russia
370 Tsehanovich Valeria 1151 20 25 57 Russia
371 Kulin Maxim 1145 6 19 38 Russia
372 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1145 13 18 58 Estonia
373 Parjasaar Elerin 1144 17 26 76 Estonia
374 Sonist Siim Artur 1143 0 7 20 Estonia
375 Narva Jaan Oskar 1140 31 48 48 Estonia
376 Örd Laura 1130 8 8 67 Estonia
377 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
378 Naumov Egor 1129 14 19 47 Russia
379 Makhin Matvei 1123 0 0 24 Russia
380 Sonina Marina 1120 42 46 46 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1120 23 57 109 Estonia
382 Kokachev Artem 1119 0 17 29 Russia
383 Shangina Alexandra 1116 12 20 34 Russia
384 Soosaar Carlos 1100 9 19 19 Estonia
385 Prokopyev Andrei 1096 21 24 38 Russia
386 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 13 28 Russia
387 Kuznetsov Artem 1076 15 40 73 Russia
388 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 16 25 32 Russia
389 Sonina Vladislava 1066 21 21 21 Russia
390 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1059 26 27 27 Russia
391 Popova Daria 1045 26 40 89 Russia
392 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1044 24 27 27 Estonia
393 Moller Andrus 1044 9 28 39 Estonia
394 Murro Ketlin 1033 0 17 17 Estonia
395 Olmann Kullar 1031 11 15 15 Estonia
396 Pirn Rainer 1016 0 2 22 Estonia
397 Varind Taavi 972 6 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0966401100159 sec.