Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-07-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2755 26 42 139 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 102 Japan
5 Cao Dong 2568 12 12 24 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2535 18 53 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 16 21 50 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 34 83 236 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 11 26 57 Russia
11 Nakayama Tomoharu 2493 28 65 126 Japan
12 Zhu Jianfeng 2485 11 19 19 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2479 25 39 93 Japan
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
15 Qi Guan 2470 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2459 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2451 24 49 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2449 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
21 Tamada Yoichi 2429 15 38 76 Japan
22 Chen Ko-Han 2424 28 48 92 Chinese Taipei
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
24 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 4 China
25 Soosõrv Ants 2416 5 20 123 Estonia
26 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 12 43 109 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
30 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
31 Qian Kun 2398 5 5 5 China
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2382 25 58 152 Japan
33 Kawamura Norihiko 2358 12 25 88 Japan
34 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
35 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
36 Koyama Jun 2353 30 81 101 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
38 Liu Yang 2351 12 14 14 China
39 Wang Yuxuan 2350 10 11 17 China
40 Kuga Akio 2344 18 28 33 Japan
41 Jiang Qiwen 2343 11 11 12 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Hõbemägi Martin 2332 18 58 270 Estonia
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2331 24 43 129 Japan
45 Kawano Takahisa 2330 6 16 46 Japan
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 53 153 Russia
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
50 Tachi Masaya 2308 13 59 104 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2304 34 89 151 Russia
52 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
53 Lents Johann 2297 34 52 118 Estonia
54 Wang Qingqing 2292 21 54 78 China
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2287 13 25 57 Japan
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 11 11 11 China
57 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
58 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2274 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
63 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 44 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 57 146 Russia
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Shi Xiaolin 2244 6 6 6 China
70 Gu Wei 2243 9 9 9 China
71 Fujita Yudai 2243 17 34 52 Japan
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
73 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
74 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
75 Gardstrom Petter 2228 14 18 29 Sweden
76 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
77 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 49 Japan
78 Andersson Tord 2214 6 10 46 Sweden
79 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
80 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 5 China
81 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 1 7 China
82 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
83 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
84 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
85 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 166 Russia
86 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 29 Japan
87 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
88 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 85 Russia
89 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
90 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
91 Karlsson Stefan 2174 30 55 99 Sweden
92 Kachaev Denis 2171 27 62 150 Russia
93 Golosov Viktor 2168 19 33 55 Russia
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2165 39 98 244 Japan
95 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
96 Fedotov Denis 2154 89 186 407 Russia
97 Salnikov Pavel 2152 52 131 295 Russia
98 Maruyama Yasushi 2150 22 34 83 Japan
99 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 64 Estonia
101 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
102 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 77 Japan
103 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
104 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
105 Mesila Villem 2137 41 91 276 Estonia
106 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
107 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
108 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 116 Japan
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2134 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
110 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 26 Russia
111 Mitsumori Masao 2132 4 12 62 Japan
112 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2129 10 10 13 Japan
113 Berezin Roman 2129 27 99 118 Russia
114 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
115 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
116 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
117 Mano Yoshihisa 2124 12 53 134 Japan
118 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
119 Balabhai Viktor 2122 60 127 295 Russia
120 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
121 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
122 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
123 Kryuchok Roman 2111 34 87 356 Russia
124 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
125 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
126 Iwano Fumio 2107 19 26 79 Japan
127 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
128 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
129 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
131 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
132 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
133 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
134 Nakamura Souta 2091 9 22 65 Japan
135 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
137 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
138 Tatematsu Hikaru 2080 0 5 13 Japan
139 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
140 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
141 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
142 Rybka Aleš 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
143 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
144 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
145 Lind Bjorn 2070 4 6 37 Sweden
146 Kudomi Takahiro 2067 0 5 84 Japan
147 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
148 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
149 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 20 Russia
150 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
151 Lashko Kira 2055 44 94 322 Russia
152 Liu Xun 2046 0 0 10 China
153 Koiso Shigemasa 2042 4 4 23 Japan
154 Maruta Koji 2038 13 20 40 Japan
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
156 Tanno Yoshitaka 2035 4 4 13 Japan
157 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2030 0 5 32 Japan
159 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
160 Miyamoto Syunju 2028 19 22 35 Japan
161 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
162 Nishida Toshio 2020 15 30 30 Japan
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 13 103 Japan
164 Danilin Ivan 2015 57 91 121 Russia
165 Jonsson Peter 2013 21 67 163 Sweden
166 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
167 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 33 77 Russia
168 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
169 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 10 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Liao Jun-Yen 1996 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
171 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
172 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
173 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
174 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 70 Japan
175 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
176 Ke Fang-Ying 1979 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
177 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
178 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1979 9 18 49 Japan
179 Rizvanov Edward 1979 0 0 21 Russia
180 Mosinyan Davit 1976 0 7 7 Armenia
181 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
182 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
183 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 55 166 Russia
184 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
185 Väljataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
186 Metreveli Irina 1964 28 65 160 Russia
187 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
188 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1952 19 26 70 Japan
190 Ozawa Tetsushi 1948 4 11 54 Japan
191 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
192 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
193 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 30 Sweden
194 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
195 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 18 35 90 Sweden
196 Semyonov Oleg 1925 55 107 283 Russia
197 Bulatovsky Oleg 1924 7 15 26 Ukraine
198 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 11 13 40 Japan
199 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
200 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
201 Sandstrom Richard 1914 11 38 114 Sweden
202 Purk Tauri 1913 41 58 58 Estonia
203 Oborina Anastasja 1913 45 83 317 Russia
204 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
205 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
206 Katsev Ilya 1901 27 61 161 Russia
207 Topkin Georg-Romet 1900 65 132 257 Estonia
208 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
209 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 14 27 45 Chinese Taipei
210 Chigira Makoto 1894 4 13 17 Japan
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 9 33 144 Russia
212 Maruta Hiroki 1891 28 51 112 Japan
213 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
215 Filinov Vladimir 1881 58 113 304 Russia
216 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
217 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
218 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
219 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 5 12 90 Japan
220 Magdeev Igor 1856 0 29 85 Russia
221 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 48 87 Russia
222 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
223 Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 43 83 171 Russia
224 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 17 Czech Republic
225 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 34 Russia
226 Feng Sheng-Yu 1837 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
227 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
228 Rahumagi Brenet 1833 66 123 295 Estonia
229 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
230 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
231 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
232 Demachi Koichiro 1816 13 26 30 Japan
233 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
234 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 35 Japan
235 Jellve Emma 1805 12 32 41 Sweden
236 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 4 Sweden
237 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
238 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
239 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 32 Russia
240 Sung Pei-Jung 1786 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
241 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 22 Russia
242 Lohmus Kristofer 1779 60 97 231 Estonia
243 Orlov Denis 1778 30 50 135 Estonia
244 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8 35 90 Russia
245 Voznjuk Pavel 1771 20 46 54 Estonia
246 Kolk Kuno 1766 55 99 304 Estonia
247 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 73 296 Russia
248 Salnikova Nonna 1761 48 110 237 Russia
249 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
250 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 34 Japan
251 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
252 Vostryakov Alexey 1743 27 72 269 Russia
253 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
254 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 33 45 82 Russia
255 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
256 Kolk Paul 1717 0 0 27 Estonia
257 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
258 Narva Mai 1708 6 13 71 Estonia
259 Karlsson Irene 1705 10 16 18 Estonia
260 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 13 Russia
261 Lillemaa Argo 1697 4 24 208 Estonia
262 Metreveli Maksim 1695 65 91 148 Russia
263 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
264 Dyachkov Nikita 1683 54 127 224 Russia
265 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 5 19 Sweden
266 Karpov Fyodor 1680 33 77 160 Russia
267 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
268 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
269 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
270 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
271 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
272 Heidmets Mark 1635 49 74 179 Estonia
273 Nyberg Bengt 1635 11 28 81 Sweden
274 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
275 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
276 Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 39 68 132 Russia
277 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
278 Widman Linnea 1610 0 9 28 Sweden
279 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 34 Russia
280 Stulova Kristina 1600 46 89 163 Russia
281 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 28 81 208 Russia
282 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
283 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
284 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 82 146 249 Russia
285 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
286 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 51 102 195 Russia
287 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1563 34 42 46 Russia
288 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
289 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
290 Shabanov Ruslan 1553 51 97 253 Russia
291 Glibin Aleksey 1544 20 28 87 Russia
292 Ikla Markus 1536 39 84 238 Estonia
293 Trubitsin Stepan 1532 21 21 21 Russia
294 Matushkina Ksenia 1531 47 83 176 Russia
295 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
296 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
297 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
298 Olumets Erko 1519 31 57 251 Estonia
299 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
300 Sadova Taisiia 1508 34 46 73 Russia
301 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 19 Estonia
302 Kachaeva Ilona 1504 23 25 25 Russia
303 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
304 Reinik Liise-Marie 1499 0 0 51 Estonia
305 Holtsman Kris 1497 10 31 196 Estonia
306 Yusupmurzina Darya 1496 40 78 101 Russia
307 Piik Sander 1494 58 96 202 Estonia
308 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 8 20 57 Russia
309 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 34 Russia
310 Stulova Darya 1481 47 93 238 Russia
311 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
312 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
313 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
314 Nikolaev Nikita 1464 0 0 20 Russia
315 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 33 64 166 Russia
316 Florentzson Adam 1458 12 22 30 Sweden
317 Brezgin Nikita 1456 9 17 17 Estonia
318 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 15 Russia
319 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
320 Moor Karl-Mattias 1447 72 114 200 Estonia
321 Nebolsin Aleksei 1433 12 15 19 Russia
322 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 13 57 181 Russia
323 Grigoriev Roman 1431 11 11 27 Russia
324 Tiivel Tuuli 1422 15 26 150 Estonia
325 Prokopets Tatyana 1409 44 96 308 Russia
326 Stoyanov Kirill 1405 40 93 180 Russia
327 Orlov Maksim 1404 18 25 25 Russia
328 Tonisson Trent Asso 1397 7 27 27 Estonia
329 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
330 Kinozerov Kirill 1368 0 0 12 Russia
331 Raag Ardi 1366 14 64 140 Estonia
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 28 69 123 Estonia
333 Mumm Kristina 1350 21 21 21 Estonia
334 Porohina Ekaterina 1349 31 40 68 Russia
335 Tiivel Siim 1347 18 28 117 Estonia
336 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 0 0 45 Russia
337 Fridman Mikhail 1334 0 0 12 Russia
338 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 13 43 59 Russia
339 Glibina Ekaterina 1328 15 25 87 Russia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 24 32 86 Russia
341 Kolk Mari 1320 26 37 84 Estonia
342 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
343 Kuzmina Alexandra 1315 7 22 70 Russia
344 Lääne Rauno 1313 22 24 24 Estonia
345 Viatkina Maria 1308 5 9 20 Russia
346 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
347 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
348 Narva Mart 1300 40 76 157 Estonia
349 Koni Kirke 1294 42 67 112 Estonia
350 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 50 Russia
351 Muugamae Eric 1283 15 33 75 Estonia
352 Gromov Danila 1280 22 22 26 Russia
353 Jogimaa Carmen 1266 7 11 64 Estonia
354 Epifanov Evgenii 1261 18 22 26 Russia
355 Reznik Grigorii 1252 17 17 17 Russia
356 Lapin Ivan 1247 24 57 117 Russia
357 Murumaa Magnus 1243 25 49 139 Estonia
358 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
359 Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 24 29 29 Russia
360 Kilk Oliver 1229 11 18 42 Estonia
361 Kurgpold Reigo 1224 0 0 22 Estonia
362 Makhina Alla 1212 12 16 82 Russia
363 Stoyanov Egor 1204 20 23 24 Russia
364 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 23 29 29 Russia
365 Novikova Daria 1201 26 64 116 Russia
366 Moisto Mairon 1196 48 61 61 Estonia
367 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1193 27 36 144 Estonia
368 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192 25 27 27 Russia
369 Murumaa Mathias 1190 12 43 113 Estonia
370 Stulova Veronika 1175 22 43 62 Russia
371 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152 20 25 57 Russia
372 Kulin Maxim 1145 6 19 38 Russia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1145 13 18 58 Estonia
374 Sonist Siim Artur 1143 0 7 20 Estonia
375 Pukk Oskar 1142 25 59 111 Estonia
376 Narva Jaan Oskar 1140 31 48 48 Estonia
377 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 18 27 77 Estonia
378 Örd Laura 1130 8 8 67 Estonia
379 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1129 14 19 47 Russia
381 Makhin Matvei 1123 0 0 24 Russia
382 Sonina Marina 1120 42 46 46 Russia
383 Kokachev Artem 1119 0 17 29 Russia
384 Shangina Alexandra 1116 12 20 34 Russia
385 Soosaar Carlos 1100 9 19 19 Estonia
386 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 13 28 Russia
387 Prokopyev Andrei 1087 22 25 39 Russia
388 Kuznetsov Artem 1076 15 40 73 Russia
389 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 16 25 32 Russia
390 Sonina Vladislava 1068 21 21 21 Russia
391 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 26 27 27 Russia
392 Popova Daria 1052 27 41 90 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1039 10 29 40 Estonia
394 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1038 25 28 28 Estonia
395 Murro Ketlin 1033 0 17 17 Estonia
396 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
397 Pirn Rainer 1016 0 2 22 Estonia
398 Varind Taavi 972 6 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0985300540924 sec.