Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-08-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 20 42 139 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 102 Japan
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Cao Dong 2571 12 12 24 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 18 46 140 Japan
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2524 28 56 132 Japan
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2522 17 32 63 Russia
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2515 16 21 51 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
11 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 12 20 20 China
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2480 25 39 93 Japan
13 Qi Guan 2471 7 25 27 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
15 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 27 34 Macao, China
16 Lin Huang-Yu 2456 18 35 78 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2454 44 103 256 Japan
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2450 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Mei Fan 2433 15 15 18 China
21 Tamada Yoichi 2430 15 38 76 Japan
22 Oll Aivo 2426 31 56 105 Estonia
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
24 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
25 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
26 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
27 Liu Yang 2417 28 30 30 China
28 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 123 Estonia
29 Taimla Tunnet 2414 12 43 109 Estonia
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
31 Qian Kun 2399 5 5 5 China
32 Koyama Jun 2394 40 84 120 Japan
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2383 25 58 152 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 12 25 88 Japan
35 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
36 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
38 Lan Zhiren 2352 24 41 54 China
39 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
40 Kuga Akio 2345 18 28 33 Japan
41 Jiang Qiwen 2344 11 11 12 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2330 24 47 133 Japan
44 Kawano Takahisa 2330 6 16 46 Japan
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 47 153 Russia
46 Hobemagi Martin 2325 35 69 288 Estonia
47 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325 26 33 33 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
49 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 48 89 165 Russia
52 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
53 Lents Johann 2297 34 52 118 Estonia
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
55 Chen Ko-Han 2286 43 63 108 Chinese Taipei
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 11 11 11 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
58 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 13 54 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
61 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
62 Wang Qingqing 2268 29 49 86 China
63 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
64 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 44 Japan
65 Lu Wei-Yuan 2260 32 39 46 Chinese Taipei
66 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 43 146 Russia
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
70 Tachi Masaya 2245 27 58 118 Japan
71 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
73 Huang Yen-Hua 2242 27 35 81 Chinese Taipei
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2225 10 10 10 China
76 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 49 Japan
79 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
80 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
81 Gardstrom Petter 2203 20 24 35 Sweden
82 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 5 China
83 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 1 7 China
84 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 44 Russia
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
86 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
88 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
89 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 85 Russia
91 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
92 Karlsson Stefan 2175 30 55 99 Sweden
93 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 150 Russia
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 34 89 249 Japan
95 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
96 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
97 Fedotov Denis 2155 80 178 407 Russia
98 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 131 295 Russia
99 Maruyama Yasushi 2152 22 34 83 Japan
100 Mesila Villem 2151 54 89 290 Estonia
101 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 64 Estonia
102 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
103 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
104 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 77 Japan
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 24 36 48 Chinese Taipei
108 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
109 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
110 Wu Zhiqin 2136 12 12 12 China
111 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
112 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
113 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 116 Japan
114 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 26 Russia
115 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
116 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
117 Berezin Roman 2129 27 91 118 Russia
118 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
119 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
120 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 38 134 Japan
121 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 20 42 109 Russia
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
124 Kim Su Chan 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
126 Topkin Georg-Romet 2116 81 132 274 Estonia
127 Kryuchok Roman 2112 26 87 356 Russia
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Balabhai Viktor 2108 74 127 309 Russia
130 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
131 Iwano Fumio 2103 19 31 84 Japan
132 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
133 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
134 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
135 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
136 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
137 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
138 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
139 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
140 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
141 Liu Xun 2084 8 8 18 China
142 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
144 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
145 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
148 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
149 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
152 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
154 Lashko Kira 2059 43 95 330 Russia
155 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 20 Russia
156 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 13 14 14 Korea
158 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 4 4 13 Japan
161 Maruta Koji 2034 11 24 44 Japan
162 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
163 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
164 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
165 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
167 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 103 Japan
168 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
169 Danilin Ivan 2017 57 83 121 Russia
170 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
171 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 24 77 Russia
172 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 9 23 Uzbekistan
173 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
174 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
175 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 70 Japan
176 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 10 34 Chinese Taipei
178 Liao Jun-Yen 1986 27 30 30 Chinese Taipei
179 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
181 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
182 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 49 Japan
183 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
184 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
185 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
186 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 46 166 Russia
187 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
188 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
189 Lin Chiao-Ying 1968 13 15 15 Chinese Taipei
190 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
191 Ke Fang-Ying 1960 23 29 29 Chinese Taipei
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
194 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
195 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
196 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
197 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 30 Sweden
198 Metreveli Irina 1935 36 66 168 Russia
199 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 18 35 90 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1926 34 64 176 Sweden
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
203 Semyonov Oleg 1926 46 107 283 Russia
204 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
205 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 13 40 Japan
206 Purk Tauri 1918 41 59 59 Estonia
207 Sandstrom Richard 1918 11 38 114 Sweden
208 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 317 Russia
209 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
211 Katsev Ilya 1902 27 61 161 Russia
212 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 14 27 46 Chinese Taipei
214 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 27 145 Russia
215 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
216 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
218 Maruta Hiroki 1883 24 54 115 Japan
219 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 105 304 Russia
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
221 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
222 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 90 Japan
224 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
225 Rahumagi Brenet 1858 78 135 307 Estonia
226 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
227 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 39 87 Russia
228 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
229 Lisyutin Alexander 1847 43 83 171 Russia
230 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
231 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 17 Czech Republic
232 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 34 Russia
233 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
235 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 13 29 37 Chinese Taipei
236 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
237 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
238 Jellve Emma 1806 12 18 41 Sweden
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 35 Japan
240 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 18 42 Chinese Taipei
241 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
242 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
243 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
244 Orlov Denis 1791 30 50 135 Estonia
245 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
246 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 32 Russia
247 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
248 Lohmus Kristofer 1785 61 98 233 Estonia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
251 Kolk Kuno 1769 55 100 306 Estonia
252 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 66 296 Russia
253 Salnikova Nonna 1763 48 103 237 Russia
254 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
256 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
257 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 268 Russia
258 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
259 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 39 82 Russia
260 Karpov Fyodor 1736 31 76 166 Russia
261 Metreveli Maksim 1735 65 99 156 Russia
262 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
263 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
264 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 71 Estonia
265 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
266 Karlsson Irene 1706 10 16 18 Estonia
267 Lillemaa Argo 1704 4 24 209 Estonia
268 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
269 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
270 Dyachkov Nikita 1685 45 119 224 Russia
271 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
272 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
273 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
274 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
275 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
276 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
277 Nyberg Bengt 1637 11 28 81 Sweden
278 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
279 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
280 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
281 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
282 Heidmets Mark 1620 49 74 180 Estonia
283 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 34 Greece
284 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
285 Stulova Kristina 1601 40 89 163 Russia
286 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 28 74 208 Russia
287 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
288 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
289 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 75 147 250 Russia
290 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
291 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 34 42 46 Russia
292 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 51 95 195 Russia
293 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
294 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
295 Shabanov Ruslan 1554 46 97 253 Russia
296 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
297 Ikla Markus 1539 39 84 242 Estonia
298 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
299 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 39 83 176 Russia
300 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
301 Olumets Erko 1524 31 57 252 Estonia
302 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
303 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
304 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
305 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 52 Estonia
306 Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 43 86 109 Russia
307 Sadova Taisia 1511 34 46 73 Russia
308 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
309 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 19 Estonia
310 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
311 Holtsman Kris 1501 10 31 197 Estonia
312 Piik Sander 1498 58 96 205 Estonia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 12 57 Russia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
315 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 238 Russia
316 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
317 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
318 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
319 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 26 65 167 Russia
321 Florentzson Adam 1460 12 22 30 Sweden
322 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
323 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 15 Russia
324 Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 72 114 200 Estonia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
326 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
328 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
329 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 15 26 150 Estonia
330 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 89 308 Russia
331 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 33 88 181 Russia
332 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
333 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
335 Raag Ardi 1370 14 64 141 Estonia
336 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 28 69 124 Estonia
337 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 12 Russia
338 Mumm Kristina 1358 21 21 21 Estonia
339 Tiivel Siim 1358 18 28 118 Estonia
340 Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 26 40 68 Russia
341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
342 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
343 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 85 Russia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
346 Kolk Mari 1326 26 37 85 Estonia
347 Laane Rauno 1321 22 24 24 Estonia
348 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
349 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
350 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
351 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
352 Narva Mart 1310 40 76 157 Estonia
353 Viatkina Maria 1310 0 9 20 Russia
354 Koni Kirke 1303 42 67 112 Estonia
355 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
356 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
358 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 7 11 64 Estonia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 18 22 26 Russia
360 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
361 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1252 25 49 139 Estonia
363 Lapin Ivan 1250 18 52 117 Russia
364 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 24 29 29 Russia
365 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
366 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
367 Moisto Mairon 1217 48 61 61 Estonia
368 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 82 Russia
369 Stoyanov Egor 1207 14 23 24 Russia
370 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
371 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
372 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 27 36 149 Estonia
373 Murumaa Mathias 1194 12 43 116 Estonia
374 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 20 27 27 Russia
375 Stulova Veronika 1176 17 43 62 Russia
376 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 15 25 57 Russia
377 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 58 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 31 48 48 Estonia
379 Pukk Oskar 1149 25 59 112 Estonia
380 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 18 27 78 Estonia
381 Kulin Maxim 1144 2 19 38 Russia
382 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 20 Estonia
383 Örd Laura 1140 8 8 68 Estonia
384 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1130 10 19 47 Russia
386 Sonina Marina 1128 42 46 46 Russia
387 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
388 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
389 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
390 Soosaar Carlos 1108 9 19 19 Estonia
391 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
392 Prokopyev Andrei 1091 17 25 39 Russia
393 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
394 Kuznetsov Artem 1077 10 40 73 Russia
395 Sonina Vladislava 1075 21 21 21 Russia
396 Moller Andrus 1064 10 29 40 Estonia
397 Kozhevin Dmitry 1062 20 27 27 Russia
398 Popova Daria 1049 23 42 91 Russia
399 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
400 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 25 28 28 Estonia
401 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
402 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
403 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13913607597351 sec.