Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-09-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2682 31 53 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 43 74 Russia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 102 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 38 56 160 Japan
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2585 48 76 144 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2571 12 12 24 China
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2558 23 31 31 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554 26 32 62 Chinese Taipei
11 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 53 102 257 Japan
13 Qi Guan 2500 18 26 38 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
15 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
17 Lin Shih-Pin 2450 21 40 64 Chinese Taipei
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2442 34 48 94 Japan
19 Mei Fan 2433 26 26 29 China
20 Oll Aivo 2426 31 56 105 Estonia
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 88 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
25 Liu Yang 2417 28 30 30 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 114 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 12 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 6 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 29 36 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 34 67 153 Japan
31 Qian Kun 2399 5 5 5 China
32 Koyama Jun 2394 40 84 120 Japan
33 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 12 25 79 Japan
34 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
35 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 26 Russia
37 Lan Zhiren 2352 24 31 54 China
38 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
39 Kuga Akio 2345 18 28 33 Japan
40 Jiang Qiwen 2344 11 11 12 China
41 Kawano Takahisa 2338 15 25 55 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 47 85 Japan
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 37 137 Russia
45 Hobemagi Martin 2325 25 59 263 Estonia
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 56 142 Japan
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 45 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 48 89 165 Russia
51 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 24 65 Chinese Taipei
52 Lents Johann 2297 34 52 118 Estonia
53 Chen Ko-Han 2286 39 53 108 Chinese Taipei
54 Xue Wenxi 2284 11 11 11 China
55 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 33 44 44 Chinese Taipei
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
57 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
59 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
60 Wang Qingqing 2268 19 49 86 China
61 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 44 Japan
63 Lu Wei-Yuan 2260 29 39 46 Chinese Taipei
64 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 43 137 Russia
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
67 Makarov Pavel 2252 45 88 220 Russia
68 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
69 Tachi Masaya 2245 27 58 118 Japan
70 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
72 Huang Yen-Hua 2242 26 35 81 Chinese Taipei
73 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
74 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 22 34 58 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2225 10 10 10 China
76 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 43 Japan
79 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 46 Sweden
80 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
81 Gardstrom Petter 2203 13 24 35 Sweden
82 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 1 7 China
83 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 35 Russia
84 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
85 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 160 Russia
87 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 23 Japan
88 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
89 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 76 Russia
90 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
91 Karlsson Stefan 2175 24 55 99 Sweden
92 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 135 Russia
93 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 34 89 249 Japan
94 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
95 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
96 Fedotov Denis 2155 70 178 390 Russia
97 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 121 295 Russia
98 Mesila Villem 2151 43 89 276 Estonia
99 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 64 Estonia
100 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
101 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
104 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
105 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 24 36 48 Chinese Taipei
106 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
107 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
108 Wu Zhiqin 2136 12 12 12 China
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
111 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 102 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
115 Berezin Roman 2129 27 91 118 Russia
116 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
117 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 38 128 Japan
119 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
122 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
123 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
124 Topkin Georg-Romet 2116 71 132 274 Estonia
125 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 31 43 86 Japan
126 Kryuchok Roman 2112 26 87 338 Russia
127 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 48 Russia
128 Balabhai Viktor 2108 74 127 297 Russia
129 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
130 Iwano Fumio 2103 17 31 84 Japan
131 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
132 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
136 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
137 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
139 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
140 Liu Xun 2084 8 8 18 China
141 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
146 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
147 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
148 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
150 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
151 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
153 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 309 Russia
154 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
155 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 13 14 14 Korea
157 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
158 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
159 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 4 4 13 Japan
160 Maruta Koji 2034 11 24 44 Japan
161 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
163 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
164 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
165 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
166 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 97 Japan
167 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
168 Danilin Ivan 2017 47 83 121 Russia
169 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
170 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 24 77 Russia
171 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 9 23 Uzbekistan
172 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
173 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
174 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 64 Japan
175 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
176 Liao Jun-Yen 1986 24 30 30 Chinese Taipei
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 10 34 Chinese Taipei
178 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
179 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
180 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 8 12 18 Chinese Taipei
181 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 43 Japan
182 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 46 157 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
188 Lin Chiao-Ying 1968 13 15 15 Chinese Taipei
189 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
190 Ke Fang-Ying 1960 23 29 29 Chinese Taipei
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
193 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
194 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
195 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
196 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 30 Sweden
197 Metreveli Irina 1935 36 66 159 Russia
198 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 11 33 90 Sweden
200 Jonsson Peter 1926 26 62 176 Sweden
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
202 Semyonov Oleg 1926 46 107 274 Russia
203 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
204 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 13 40 Japan
205 Purk Tauri 1918 33 59 59 Estonia
206 Sandstrom Richard 1918 6 36 114 Sweden
207 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 296 Russia
208 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
209 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
210 Katsev Ilya 1902 27 61 161 Russia
211 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
212 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 27 46 Chinese Taipei
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 0 27 127 Russia
214 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
215 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 152 Russia
217 Maruta Hiroki 1883 22 54 115 Japan
218 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 105 295 Russia
219 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
220 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
221 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 84 Japan
223 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
224 Rahumagi Brenet 1858 67 135 298 Estonia
225 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 80 Russia
226 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 39 87 Russia
227 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
228 Lisyutin Alexander 1847 43 83 171 Russia
229 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
230 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 17 Czech Republic
231 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 29 Russia
232 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
233 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
234 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 29 37 Chinese Taipei
235 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
236 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
237 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 41 Sweden
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 29 Japan
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 18 42 Chinese Taipei
240 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
241 Demachi Koichiro 1796 11 30 34 Japan
242 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
243 Orlov Denis 1791 30 50 135 Estonia
244 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
245 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 27 Russia
246 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
247 Lohmus Kristofer 1785 52 98 233 Estonia
248 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
249 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
250 Kolk Kuno 1769 45 100 297 Estonia
251 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 276 Russia
252 Salnikova Nonna 1763 48 103 237 Russia
253 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
254 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
255 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
256 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 249 Russia
257 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 39 82 Russia
258 Karpov Fyodor 1736 21 76 157 Russia
259 Metreveli Maksim 1735 54 99 156 Russia
260 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
261 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
262 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 65 Estonia
263 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
264 Karlsson Irene 1706 10 16 18 Estonia
265 Lillemaa Argo 1704 4 24 200 Estonia
266 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
267 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
268 Dyachkov Nikita 1685 36 119 224 Russia
269 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
270 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
271 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
272 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
273 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
274 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
275 Nyberg Bengt 1637 6 28 81 Sweden
276 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
277 Fanell Jan 1635 1 7 42 Sweden
278 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
279 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
280 Heidmets Mark 1620 38 74 180 Estonia
281 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 31 Greece
282 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
283 Stulova Kristina 1601 40 89 163 Russia
284 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 17 74 205 Russia
285 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
286 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
287 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 64 147 250 Russia
288 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
289 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 25 42 46 Russia
290 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 51 95 184 Russia
291 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
292 Shabanov Ruslan 1554 37 97 238 Russia
293 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 87 Russia
294 Ikla Markus 1539 35 84 242 Estonia
295 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
296 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 28 83 176 Russia
297 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
298 Olumets Erko 1524 21 57 250 Estonia
299 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
300 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
301 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
302 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
303 Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 39 86 109 Russia
304 Sadova Taisia 1511 26 46 73 Russia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
306 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
307 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
308 Holtsman Kris 1501 0 31 195 Estonia
309 Piik Sander 1498 48 96 205 Estonia
310 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 12 57 Russia
311 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 232 Russia
312 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
313 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
315 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
316 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 19 65 167 Russia
318 Florentzson Adam 1460 6 22 30 Sweden
319 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
320 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 6 Russia
321 Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 63 114 200 Estonia
322 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
323 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 4 15 19 Russia
324 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
325 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 150 Estonia
327 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 89 292 Russia
328 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 24 88 178 Russia
329 Orlov Maxim 1408 10 25 25 Russia
330 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
331 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
332 Raag Ardi 1370 14 64 141 Estonia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 20 69 124 Estonia
334 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 9 Russia
335 Mumm Kristina 1358 13 21 21 Estonia
336 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 115 Estonia
337 Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 26 40 68 Russia
338 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
339 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
340 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
342 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
343 Kolk Mari 1326 17 37 85 Estonia
344 Laane Rauno 1321 22 24 24 Estonia
345 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
346 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
347 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
348 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
349 Narva Mart 1310 33 76 154 Estonia
350 Viatkina Maria 1310 0 9 20 Russia
351 Koni Kirke 1303 42 67 112 Estonia
352 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
353 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
354 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
355 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 64 Estonia
356 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 8 22 26 Russia
357 Reznik Grigorii 1254 13 17 17 Russia
358 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
359 Murumaa Magnus 1252 18 49 139 Estonia
360 Lapin Ivan 1250 18 52 117 Russia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
363 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
364 Moisto Mairon 1217 44 61 61 Estonia
365 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 75 Russia
366 Stoyanov Egor 1207 11 23 24 Russia
367 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
368 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
369 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 20 36 143 Estonia
370 Murumaa Mathias 1194 10 43 116 Estonia
371 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 20 27 27 Russia
372 Stulova Veronika 1176 17 43 62 Russia
373 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 15 25 57 Russia
374 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 58 Estonia
375 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 28 48 48 Estonia
376 Pukk Oskar 1149 21 59 112 Estonia
377 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
378 Kulin Maxim 1144 2 19 38 Russia
379 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 20 Estonia
380 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
382 Naumov Egor 1130 10 19 47 Russia
383 Sonina Marina 1128 39 46 46 Russia
384 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
385 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
386 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
387 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
388 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
389 Prokopyev Andrei 1091 13 25 39 Russia
390 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1077 10 40 73 Russia
392 Sonina Vladislava 1075 21 21 21 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1064 10 29 40 Estonia
394 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 17 27 27 Russia
395 Popova Daria 1049 15 42 91 Russia
396 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
397 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 16 28 28 Estonia
398 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
399 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
400 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.1394190788269 sec.