Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-10-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2680 29 53 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2620 28 43 74 Russia
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2615 25 38 38 China
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 6 102 Japan
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2585 27 56 160 Japan
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2584 39 67 144 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2552 26 32 61 Chinese Taipei
10 Cao Dong 2544 14 20 32 China
11 Yang Yanxi 2527 8 8 8 China
12 Qi Guan 2516 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2506 44 93 257 Japan
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 9 Japan
16 Liu Yang 2465 31 38 38 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2443 22 42 68 Chinese Taipei
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2441 25 39 94 Japan
21 Oll Aivo 2424 31 56 105 Estonia
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 88 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
24 Chen Jing 2416 0 4 4 China
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 114 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2415 12 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 6 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 29 36 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Lan Zhiren 2408 27 39 62 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 25 58 153 Japan
32 Qian Kun 2398 4 5 5 China
33 Mei Fan 2395 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 75 120 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2358 12 16 79 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2355 13 19 20 China
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 26 Russia
39 Wang Yuxuan 2347 16 17 23 China
40 Kuga Akio 2345 9 28 33 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2338 15 25 55 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 38 85 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 37 137 Russia
46 Hobemagi Martin 2325 25 59 262 Estonia
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 56 142 Japan
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 32 43 50 Chinese Taipei
49 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 27 30 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 45 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 48 89 165 Russia
53 Lin Liu-Min 2299 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
54 Lents Johann 2298 34 52 118 Estonia
55 Wang Qingqing 2293 22 52 89 China
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 30 42 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Chen Ko-Han 2277 39 56 111 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
63 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
64 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 44 Japan
65 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 43 137 Russia
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
68 Makarov Pavel 2251 45 88 220 Russia
69 Fujita Yudai 2245 17 34 52 Japan
70 Tachi Masaya 2245 27 58 118 Japan
71 Shi Xiaolin 2244 3 6 6 China
72 Gu Wei 2243 7 9 9 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 43 Japan
79 Andersson Tord 2214 0 10 40 Sweden
80 Huang Yen-Hua 2211 27 39 85 Chinese Taipei
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
82 Gardstrom Petter 2201 13 24 29 Sweden
83 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 1 7 China
84 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 35 Russia
86 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
87 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 160 Russia
89 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 23 Japan
90 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
91 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 76 Russia
92 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
93 Karlsson Stefan 2174 24 55 93 Sweden
94 Kachaev Denis 2171 27 62 135 Russia
95 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2167 34 80 249 Japan
96 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
97 Zhu Tianyi 2164 13 15 15 China
98 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
99 Fedotov Denis 2155 70 178 390 Russia
100 Salnikov Pavel 2152 52 121 295 Russia
101 Mesila Villem 2150 43 89 275 Estonia
102 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 64 Estonia
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
106 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2144 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 24 36 48 Chinese Taipei
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
109 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
111 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
112 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 14 30 63 Japan
113 Ono Takayuki 2133 15 27 102 Japan
114 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 17 Russia
115 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
116 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
117 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
118 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
119 Berezin Roman 2128 27 91 118 Russia
120 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 12 38 128 Japan
121 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
124 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
126 Liu Xun 2116 11 11 21 China
127 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 71 132 274 Estonia
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 22 43 86 Japan
129 Kryuchok Roman 2111 26 87 338 Russia
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 48 Russia
131 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
132 Balabhai Viktor 2107 74 127 297 Russia
133 Iwano Fumio 2103 17 31 84 Japan
134 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
135 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
136 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
137 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
138 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
139 Wu Zhiqin 2096 14 15 15 China
140 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
141 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
142 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
144 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
146 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
147 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
148 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
150 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 31 Sweden
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 20 Sweden
155 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 26 54 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 15 Russia
157 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 309 Russia
158 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2057 8 11 37 Japan
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055 13 14 14 Korea
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
162 Tanno Yoshitaka 2035 4 4 13 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2033 11 24 44 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
167 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 97 Japan
170 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
171 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
172 Danilin Ivan 2015 47 83 121 Russia
173 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 28 52 112 Russia
174 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 24 77 Russia
175 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 9 23 Uzbekistan
176 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
177 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
179 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 64 Japan
180 Liao Jun-Yen 1987 22 30 30 Chinese Taipei
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
182 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 8 12 18 Chinese Taipei
183 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 43 Japan
184 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
185 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 8 22 22 Russia
186 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 16 18 Chinese Taipei
187 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
188 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
190 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 46 157 Russia
191 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 14 65 Estonia
193 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
194 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
196 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
197 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
198 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
199 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 24 Sweden
200 Ke Fang-Ying 1935 24 31 32 Chinese Taipei
201 Metreveli Irina 1935 36 66 159 Russia
202 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
203 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 11 33 84 Sweden
204 Semyonov Oleg 1925 46 107 274 Russia
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
206 Jonsson Peter 1923 26 62 170 Sweden
207 Purk Tauri 1923 33 59 59 Estonia
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
209 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 13 40 Japan
210 Sandstrom Richard 1916 6 36 108 Sweden
211 Oborina Anastasja 1912 36 83 296 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
214 Katsev Ilya 1900 27 61 161 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 11 27 45 Chinese Taipei
217 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 0 26 126 Russia
218 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
219 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
220 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 15 52 152 Russia
221 Maruta Hiroki 1883 22 54 115 Japan
222 Filinov Vladimir 1881 58 105 295 Russia
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
224 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
225 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
226 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 84 Japan
227 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
228 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 80 Russia
229 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 67 135 298 Estonia
230 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 39 87 Russia
231 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
232 Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 43 83 171 Russia
233 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 17 Czech Republic
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 29 Russia
235 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
236 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
237 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
238 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 28 37 Chinese Taipei
239 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
241 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 29 Japan
242 Jellve Emma 1805 5 16 35 Sweden
243 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 4 Sweden
244 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
245 Demachi Koichiro 1796 11 30 34 Japan
246 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 17 18 42 Chinese Taipei
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 27 Russia
249 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 22 Russia
250 Lohmus Kristofer 1782 52 98 233 Estonia
251 Orlov Denis 1779 30 50 135 Estonia
252 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8 35 90 Russia
253 Voznjuk Pavel 1770 20 46 54 Estonia
254 Kolk Kuno 1766 45 100 296 Estonia
255 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 276 Russia
256 Salnikova Nonna 1761 48 103 237 Russia
257 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
258 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 34 Japan
259 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
260 Vostryakov Alexey 1744 21 72 250 Russia
261 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 33 39 82 Russia
262 Karpov Fyodor 1734 21 76 157 Russia
263 Metreveli Maksim 1732 54 99 156 Russia
264 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
265 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 27 Estonia
266 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
267 Narva Mai 1709 6 13 65 Estonia
268 Karlsson Irene 1705 10 16 18 Estonia
269 Lillemaa Argo 1700 4 24 200 Estonia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
271 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
272 Dyachkov Nikita 1683 36 119 224 Russia
273 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 5 19 Sweden
274 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
275 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 14 Estonia
276 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
277 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 4 Sweden
278 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
279 Heidmets Mark 1636 38 74 179 Estonia
280 Nyberg Bengt 1635 6 28 75 Sweden
281 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
282 Fanell Jan 1634 1 7 36 Sweden
283 Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 39 68 132 Russia
284 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
285 Widman Linnea 1609 0 9 28 Sweden
286 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 31 Russia
287 Stulova Kristina 1599 40 89 163 Russia
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 17 74 205 Russia
289 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
290 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
291 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 64 146 249 Russia
292 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
293 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 51 95 184 Russia
294 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1563 25 42 46 Russia
295 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
296 Shabanov Ruslan 1553 37 97 238 Russia
297 Glibin Aleksey 1544 10 28 87 Russia
298 Ikla Markus 1534 35 84 239 Estonia
299 Trubitsin Stepan 1532 21 21 21 Russia
300 Matushkina Ksenia 1531 28 83 176 Russia
301 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
303 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
304 Olumets Erko 1519 21 57 249 Estonia
305 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
306 Yusupmurzina Darya 1513 39 86 109 Russia
307 Sadova Taisiia 1508 26 46 73 Russia
308 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 12 Estonia
309 Kachaeva Ilona 1504 23 25 25 Russia
310 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
311 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 44 Estonia
312 Holtsman Kris 1497 0 31 194 Estonia
313 Piik Sander 1493 48 96 202 Estonia
314 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 8 12 57 Russia
315 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 34 Russia
316 Stulova Darya 1480 40 93 232 Russia
317 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
318 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
319 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 22 Estonia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 19 64 166 Russia
322 Florentzson Adam 1458 6 22 30 Sweden
323 Brezgin Nikita 1455 9 17 17 Estonia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 6 Russia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
326 Moor Karl-Mattias 1446 63 114 200 Estonia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 5 57 181 Russia
328 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 4 15 19 Russia
329 Grigoriev Roman 1431 6 11 27 Russia
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 7 26 150 Estonia
331 Prokopets Tatyana 1409 37 89 292 Russia
332 Orlov Maksim 1406 10 25 25 Russia
333 Stoyanov Kirill 1404 24 87 177 Russia
334 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 7 27 27 Estonia
335 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
336 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 9 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1366 14 64 140 Estonia
338 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 20 69 123 Estonia
339 Mumm Kristina 1349 13 21 21 Estonia
340 Porohina Ekaterina 1349 26 40 68 Russia
341 Tiivel Siim 1347 10 28 114 Estonia
342 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
343 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 6 43 59 Russia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1328 15 25 87 Russia
346 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 16 32 77 Russia
347 Kolk Mari 1318 17 37 84 Estonia
348 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
349 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 22 70 Russia
350 Laane Rauno 1312 22 24 24 Estonia
351 Viatkina Maria 1308 0 9 20 Russia
352 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
353 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
354 Narva Mart 1298 33 76 154 Estonia
355 Koni Kirke 1292 42 67 112 Estonia
356 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 50 Russia
357 Muugamae Eric 1282 15 33 75 Estonia
358 Gromov Danila 1279 22 22 26 Russia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 11 64 Estonia
360 Epifanov Evgenii 1260 8 22 26 Russia
361 Reznik Grigorii 1252 13 17 17 Russia
362 Lapin Ivan 1247 18 52 117 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
364 Murumaa Magnus 1241 18 49 139 Estonia
365 Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 19 29 29 Russia
366 Kilk Oliver 1228 11 18 42 Estonia
367 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
368 Makhina Alla 1211 12 16 75 Russia
369 Stoyanov Egor 1204 11 23 24 Russia
370 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 20 29 29 Russia
371 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
372 Moisto Mairon 1195 44 61 61 Estonia
373 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1191 20 27 27 Russia
374 Murumaa Mathias 1189 10 43 113 Estonia
375 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 20 36 138 Estonia
376 Stulova Veronika 1175 17 43 62 Russia
377 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152 15 25 57 Russia
378 Kulin Maxim 1145 2 19 38 Russia
379 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1144 13 18 58 Estonia
380 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 7 20 Estonia
381 Pukk Oskar 1142 21 59 111 Estonia
382 Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 28 48 48 Estonia
383 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 12 27 77 Estonia
384 Örd Laura 1130 0 8 67 Estonia
385 Naumov Egor 1129 10 19 47 Russia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
387 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
388 Sonina Marina 1119 39 46 46 Russia
389 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 17 29 Russia
390 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
391 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 19 19 Estonia
392 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 13 28 Russia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1087 13 25 39 Russia
394 Kuznetsov Artem 1076 10 40 73 Russia
395 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 16 25 32 Russia
396 Sonina Vladislava 1067 21 21 21 Russia
397 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 17 27 27 Russia
398 Popova Daria 1052 15 41 90 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1039 10 29 40 Estonia
400 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1037 16 28 28 Estonia
401 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 17 17 Estonia
402 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
403 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 2 22 Estonia
404 Varind Taavi 971 6 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.097559928894 sec.