Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-10-29

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 31 55 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 43 74 Russia
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2610 41 69 146 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 100 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 27 56 160 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554 26 32 62 Chinese Taipei
10 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
11 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
12 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 44 93 253 Japan
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
16 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2444 22 42 68 Chinese Taipei
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2442 23 39 90 Japan
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 84 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao
23 Oll Aivo 2418 38 56 112 Estonia
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 6 21 109 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 6 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 25 33 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
31 Kawamura Norihiko 2401 16 20 83 Japan
32 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
33 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 75 120 Japan
35 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
36 Iio Yoshihiro 2355 29 62 153 Japan
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 26 Russia
39 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
40 Kuga Akio 2345 9 28 33 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2338 15 25 55 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 38 85 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
45 Hobemagi Martin 2327 32 66 265 Estonia
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 37 137 Russia
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 56 138 Japan
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 32 40 50 Chinese Taipei
49 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 27 30 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 45 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 40 89 165 Russia
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
54 Lents Johann 2297 25 52 118 Estonia
55 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 52 89 China
57 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 42 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Chen Ko-Han 2278 39 56 112 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 50 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
63 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
64 Tachi Masaya 2263 31 58 122 Japan
65 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 40 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 43 137 Russia
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Makarov Pavel 2252 45 88 220 Russia
70 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
71 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
73 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
74 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
76 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 11 43 Japan
79 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
80 Huang Yen-Hua 2211 25 36 85 Chinese Taipei
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
82 Gardstrom Petter 2203 13 24 29 Sweden
83 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
84 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 35 Russia
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
86 Mesila Villem 2193 49 88 277 Estonia
87 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 160 Russia
90 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 23 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 76 Russia
94 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
95 Karlsson Stefan 2175 24 55 93 Sweden
96 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 135 Russia
97 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 34 80 245 Japan
98 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
100 Fedotov Denis 2155 61 178 390 Russia
101 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 121 295 Russia
102 Ilu Timo 2151 6 10 58 Estonia
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 49 Japan
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
105 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 7 Japan
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 21 36 48 Chinese Taipei
109 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
111 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
112 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 98 Japan
113 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
114 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 58 Japan
115 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
116 Berezin Roman 2129 27 91 118 Russia
117 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
118 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
119 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 30 67 Japan
120 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 38 125 Japan
121 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
124 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
126 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 22 43 83 Japan
127 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
128 Kryuchok Roman 2112 26 87 338 Russia
129 Topkin Georg-Romet 2112 78 132 281 Estonia
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 48 Russia
131 Balabhai Viktor 2108 74 127 297 Russia
132 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
133 Iwano Fumio 2103 14 31 79 Japan
134 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
135 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
136 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
137 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
138 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
139 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
140 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
141 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 13 Japan
142 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
143 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
149 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
150 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 31 Sweden
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 80 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 20 Sweden
154 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
155 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 309 Russia
156 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
157 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 13 14 14 Korea
159 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 4 4 13 Japan
162 Maruta Koji 2034 11 24 41 Japan
163 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
164 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 32 Japan
166 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
168 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 93 Japan
169 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
170 Danilin Ivan 2017 47 83 121 Russia
171 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
172 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
173 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 24 77 Russia
174 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
175 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
176 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
177 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
178 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
179 Liao Jun-Yen 1986 19 27 30 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 8 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
183 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
184 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 43 Japan
185 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
187 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 16 18 Chinese Taipei
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
189 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 46 157 Russia
190 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
191 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
192 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 65 Japan
194 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
195 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
196 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
197 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
198 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 24 Sweden
199 Ke Fang-Ying 1935 24 27 32 Chinese Taipei
200 Metreveli Irina 1935 30 66 159 Russia
201 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
202 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 11 33 84 Sweden
203 Jonsson Peter 1926 26 62 170 Sweden
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
205 Semyonov Oleg 1926 46 107 274 Russia
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 40 Japan
208 Purk Tauri 1918 33 59 59 Estonia
209 Sandstrom Richard 1918 6 36 108 Sweden
210 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 296 Russia
211 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 21 Japan
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
213 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
214 Katsev Ilya 1898 34 61 168 Russia
215 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 26 46 Chinese Taipei
216 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 0 27 127 Russia
217 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
218 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
219 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 152 Russia
220 Maruta Hiroki 1883 19 52 111 Japan
221 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 105 295 Russia
222 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 57 Japan
223 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
224 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
225 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 81 Japan
226 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
227 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 80 Russia
228 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1856 32 39 87 Russia
229 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
230 Lisyutin Alexandr 1847 43 83 171 Russia
231 Rahumagi Brenet 1846 74 135 305 Estonia
232 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
233 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 29 Russia
235 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 9 Estonia
236 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
237 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 26 37 Chinese Taipei
238 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
239 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
240 Orlov Denis 1808 36 56 141 Estonia
241 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 26 Japan
243 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
244 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
245 Demachi Koichiro 1796 8 27 34 Japan
246 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 27 Russia
249 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
250 Kolk Kuno 1780 51 99 299 Estonia
251 Lohmus Kristofer 1778 58 97 239 Estonia
252 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
253 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 276 Russia
254 Salnikova Nonna 1763 48 103 237 Russia
255 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
256 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
257 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
258 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 249 Russia
259 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 39 82 Russia
260 Karpov Fyodor 1736 21 76 157 Russia
261 Metreveli Maksim 1735 54 99 156 Russia
262 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 24 50 58 Estonia
263 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
264 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
265 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 60 Estonia
266 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
267 Karlsson Irene 1706 10 16 18 Estonia
268 Lillemaa Argo 1704 4 24 197 Estonia
269 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
270 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
271 Dyachkov Nikita 1685 36 119 224 Russia
272 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
273 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
274 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 14 Estonia
275 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
276 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 4 Sweden
277 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
278 Nyberg Bengt 1637 6 28 75 Sweden
279 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
280 Fanell Jan 1635 1 7 36 Sweden
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
282 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
283 Heidmets Mark 1620 38 74 177 Estonia
284 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 31 Russia
285 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
286 Stulova Kristina 1601 40 89 163 Russia
287 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 17 74 205 Russia
288 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
289 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
290 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 64 147 250 Russia
291 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
292 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 25 42 46 Russia
293 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 51 95 184 Russia
294 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
295 Shabanov Ruslan 1554 37 97 238 Russia
296 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 87 Russia
297 Ikla Markus 1539 42 91 248 Estonia
298 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
299 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 28 83 176 Russia
300 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
301 Piik Sander 1526 55 103 212 Estonia
302 Olumets Erko 1524 21 50 246 Estonia
303 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
304 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
305 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
306 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
307 Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 39 86 109 Russia
308 Sadova Taisia 1511 26 46 73 Russia
309 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
310 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
311 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
312 Holtsman Kris 1501 0 31 190 Estonia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 12 57 Russia
314 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 232 Russia
315 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
316 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
317 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
318 Moor Karl-Mattias 1473 70 114 207 Estonia
319 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 19 65 167 Russia
322 Florentzson Adam 1460 6 22 30 Sweden
323 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 6 Russia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
326 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 4 15 19 Russia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
328 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
329 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 146 Estonia
330 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 89 292 Russia
331 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 24 88 178 Russia
332 Orlov Maxim 1408 10 25 25 Russia
333 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
335 Raag Ardi 1370 14 57 141 Estonia
336 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 20 62 124 Estonia
337 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 9 Russia
338 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 113 Estonia
339 Porohina Ekaterina 1353 26 40 68 Russia
340 Narva Mart 1343 39 75 155 Estonia
341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
342 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
343 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
346 Kolk Mari 1326 17 37 85 Estonia
347 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
348 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
349 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
350 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
351 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
352 Viatkina Maria 1310 0 9 20 Russia
353 Koni Kirke 1303 42 67 112 Estonia
354 Laane Rauno 1288 27 29 29 Estonia
355 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
356 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
358 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 64 Estonia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 8 22 26 Russia
360 Reznik Grigorii 1254 13 17 17 Russia
361 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1252 18 49 136 Estonia
363 Lapin Ivan 1250 18 52 117 Russia
364 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
365 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
366 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
367 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 75 Russia
368 Moisto Mairon 1209 50 67 67 Estonia
369 Stoyanov Egor 1207 11 23 24 Russia
370 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
371 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
372 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 20 36 141 Estonia
373 Murumaa Mathias 1194 10 43 114 Estonia
374 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 20 27 27 Russia
375 Stulova Veronika 1176 17 43 62 Russia
376 Sonina Marina 1174 45 52 52 Russia
377 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 15 25 57 Russia
378 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 56 Estonia
379 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 28 48 48 Estonia
380 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
381 Kulin Maxim 1144 2 19 38 Russia
382 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
383 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
384 Pukk Oskar 1137 27 58 118 Estonia
385 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
386 Naumov Egor 1130 10 19 47 Russia
387 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
388 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
389 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
390 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
391 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
392 Prokopyev Andrei 1091 13 25 39 Russia
393 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
394 Kuznetsov Artem 1077 10 40 73 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1064 10 29 40 Estonia
396 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 17 27 27 Russia
397 Popova Daria 1049 15 42 91 Russia
398 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
399 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 16 28 28 Estonia
400 Sonina Vladislava 1036 26 26 26 Russia
401 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
402 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
403 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13700699806213 sec.