Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-11-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 31 55 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 43 74 Russia
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2610 41 69 146 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 95 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 27 56 160 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554 26 32 62 Chinese Taipei
10 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
11 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
12 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 40 80 248 Japan
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
16 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Hasegawa Kazuto 2448 24 39 90 Japan
20 Lin Shih-Pin 2444 17 38 68 Chinese Taipei
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 80 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
23 Oll Aivo 2418 38 56 112 Estonia
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 21 101 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 20 29 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
31 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
32 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
33 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 68 120 Japan
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2380 30 67 154 Japan
36 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
37 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 26 Russia
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 35 85 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
45 Hobemagi Martin 2327 32 66 259 Estonia
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 37 137 Russia
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 48 138 Japan
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
49 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 18 45 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 40 84 165 Russia
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
55 Lents Johann 2297 25 52 118 Estonia
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 52 89 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 44 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Chen Ko-Han 2271 37 55 115 Chinese Taipei
63 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Tachi Masaya 2263 31 54 118 Japan
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 40 Japan
67 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 43 137 Russia
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
70 Makarov Pavel 2252 37 88 220 Russia
71 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 31 52 Japan
72 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
77 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
78 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
79 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
80 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
82 Gardstrom Petter 2203 11 24 29 Sweden
83 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
84 Huang Yen-Hua 2195 28 39 88 Chinese Taipei
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
87 Mesila Villem 2193 49 88 272 Estonia
88 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
90 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 23 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
93 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 65 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 76 Russia
95 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
96 Golomaryov Anthony 2175 48 57 159 Russia
97 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
98 Karlsson Stefan 2163 25 56 99 Sweden
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
100 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 112 284 Russia
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
102 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
103 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
104 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
105 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
106 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 36 48 Chinese Taipei
107 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 30 Russia
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 41 96 Russia
110 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 24 93 Japan
111 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
112 Kryuchok Roman 2132 35 87 337 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 58 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
115 Berezin Roman 2129 27 82 108 Russia
116 Kachaev Denis 2129 36 71 144 Russia
117 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2129 29 71 241 Japan
118 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
119 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
120 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 25 67 Japan
121 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 30 122 Japan
122 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 20 42 109 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
125 Kim Su Chan 2119 9 9 9 Korea
126 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 19 40 80 Japan
128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 38 Russia
131 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
132 Iwano Fumio 2103 14 26 79 Japan
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Balabhai Viktor 2097 74 127 296 Russia
136 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
137 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
138 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
139 Topkin Georg-Romet 2094 83 137 286 Estonia
140 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
141 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 10 Japan
142 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 18 65 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 3 13 Japan
144 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
145 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
150 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 75 Japan
152 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 16 Sweden
154 Miyamoto Syunju 2061 21 24 37 Japan
155 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 299 Russia
156 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 9 14 14 Korea
158 Danilin Ivan 2049 47 91 129 Russia
159 Fedotov Denis 2046 69 183 395 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 11 20 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 32 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
168 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 26 46 Russia
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 89 Japan
171 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2019 28 52 111 Russia
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 28 33 Japan
174 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
175 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 15 15 49 Russia
176 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
178 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 4 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
183 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
184 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 6 15 43 Japan
185 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
187 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 16 18 Chinese Taipei
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
189 Semyonov Oleg 1976 47 107 283 Russia
190 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
191 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
192 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
193 Filinov Vladimir 1959 58 105 294 Russia
194 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 24 77 Russia
195 Purk Tauri 1949 33 65 65 Estonia
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 65 Japan
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 50 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 19 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1939 25 62 173 Sweden
202 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
203 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 26 Chinese Taipei
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
205 Ke Fang-Ying 1925 26 29 34 Chinese Taipei
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 40 Japan
208 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 28 103 Sweden
209 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 11 33 86 Sweden
210 Katsev Ilya 1914 42 59 176 Russia
211 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 285 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 21 Japan
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
214 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 64 164 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
216 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 31 47 95 Russia
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 26 42 Chinese Taipei
218 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 0 27 118 Russia
219 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
220 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 8 42 Russia
221 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 7 43 144 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1883 19 45 111 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 53 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1876 15 46 156 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
227 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 9 81 Japan
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
229 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 80 Russia
230 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
231 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
232 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
233 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 29 Russia
234 Kolk Kuno 1832 58 106 297 Estonia
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
236 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 26 37 Chinese Taipei
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
238 Metreveli Maksim 1814 48 107 164 Russia
239 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
240 Orlov Denis 1808 36 56 141 Estonia
241 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 5 12 26 Japan
243 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 15 Estonia
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
245 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
246 Demachi Koichiro 1796 8 23 34 Japan
247 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 27 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
251 Rahumagi Brenet 1782 74 141 307 Estonia
252 Mikhailov Alexey 1781 14 14 14 Russia
253 Lohmus Kristofer 1778 58 97 239 Estonia
254 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 26 90 Russia
255 Lisyutin Alexander 1776 43 82 179 Russia
256 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 266 Russia
257 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
258 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 32 Japan
259 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
260 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 240 Russia
261 Salnikova Nonna 1745 49 103 237 Russia
262 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 25 39 73 Russia
263 Karpov Fyodor 1736 21 70 157 Russia
264 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 24 50 58 Estonia
265 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
266 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
267 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
268 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 60 Estonia
269 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
270 Lillemaa Argo 1703 9 29 198 Estonia
271 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
272 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
273 Dyachkov Nikita 1684 40 125 237 Russia
274 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 15 Sweden
275 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
276 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
277 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 35 Sweden
281 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
282 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
283 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
284 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 33 50 54 Russia
285 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 27 76 Sweden
286 Heidmets Mark 1620 38 74 174 Estonia
287 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 31 Greece
288 Widman Linnea 1611 0 3 28 Sweden
289 Stulova Kristina 1601 40 89 163 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1597 41 90 253 Estonia
291 Ponezhin Gennady 1597 25 73 204 Russia
292 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
293 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 3 Sweden
294 Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 64 146 258 Russia
295 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
296 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
297 Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 46 93 116 Russia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 77 Russia
299 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 16 20 65 Russia
300 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
301 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 28 83 176 Russia
302 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
303 Olumets Erko 1524 21 50 241 Estonia
304 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
305 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
306 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
307 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
308 Orlov Maxim 1517 19 34 34 Russia
309 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510 49 92 190 Russia
310 Postnikov Fedor 1505 14 27 58 Russia
311 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
312 Piik Sander 1502 54 108 217 Estonia
313 Holtsman Kris 1501 0 31 184 Estonia
314 Shabanov Ruslan 1497 37 105 238 Russia
315 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
316 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 232 Russia
317 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
318 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
319 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 17 Estonia
320 Kachaeva Ilona 1469 31 33 33 Russia
321 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
322 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 19 65 167 Russia
323 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 6 Russia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
326 Stoyanov Kirill 1441 25 97 187 Russia
327 Moor Karl-Mattias 1437 69 118 211 Estonia
328 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 4 15 19 Russia
329 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
330 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
331 Sadova Taisia 1430 34 54 81 Russia
332 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 142 Estonia
333 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 27 35 Sweden
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 89 284 Russia
335 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
336 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1370 14 49 141 Estonia
338 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 20 55 124 Estonia
339 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 9 Russia
340 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 113 Estonia
341 Porokhina Ekaterina 1341 34 48 76 Russia
342 Narva Mart 1341 39 72 155 Estonia
343 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
344 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
345 Arzybov Vladislav 1337 13 18 18 Russia
346 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
347 Gromov Danila 1330 30 30 34 Russia
348 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
349 Kolk Mari 1326 17 37 85 Estonia
350 Koni Kirke 1326 45 64 115 Estonia
351 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
352 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
353 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
354 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
355 Laane Rauno 1312 32 34 34 Estonia
356 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
357 Viatkina Maria 1310 0 9 20 Russia
358 Muugamae Eric 1285 10 33 75 Estonia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
360 Glibina Ekaterina 1272 22 32 85 Russia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 64 Estonia
362 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 8 22 26 Russia
363 Reznik Grigorii 1254 13 17 17 Russia
364 Murumaa Magnus 1254 18 55 142 Estonia
365 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
366 Lapin Ivan 1250 10 43 117 Russia
367 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
368 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
369 Sonina Marina 1233 54 61 61 Russia
370 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
371 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225 28 35 35 Russia
372 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 66 Russia
373 Moisto Mairon 1209 50 67 67 Estonia
374 Stoyanov Egor 1207 11 23 24 Russia
375 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
376 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
377 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 20 36 137 Estonia
378 Murumaa Mathias 1194 10 43 114 Estonia
379 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 32 52 52 Estonia
380 Stulova Veronika 1176 17 43 62 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 15 25 57 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1157 29 59 124 Estonia
383 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
384 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
385 Kulin Maxim 1144 2 19 38 Russia
386 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
387 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
388 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
389 Naumov Egor 1130 10 19 47 Russia
390 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
391 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
392 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
393 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
394 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
395 Prokopyev Andrei 1091 13 25 39 Russia
396 Kozhevin Dmitry 1085 25 35 35 Russia
397 Kuznetsov Artem 1077 10 40 73 Russia
398 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 22 31 38 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1064 10 24 40 Estonia
400 Popova Daria 1049 15 42 91 Russia
401 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
402 Sonina Vladislava 1036 26 26 26 Russia
403 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
404 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1033 20 32 32 Estonia
405 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
406 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13292193412781 sec.