Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-04-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2638 15 41 121 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2637 37 65 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 46 79 Russia
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2605 27 53 161 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
7 Zhu Jianfeng 2584 28 43 43 China
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 88 Japan
9 Qi Guan 2555 24 39 51 China
10 Cao Dong 2553 16 24 36 China
11 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
12 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 17 37 74 Chinese Taipei
13 Yang Yanxi 2506 12 12 12 China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2504 23 34 65 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2490 34 73 238 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2487 28 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
19 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 2 5 5 Korea
20 Iio Yoshihiro 2444 33 67 156 Japan
21 Lan Zhiren 2424 29 44 67 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 71 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 25 76 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 17 29 82 Chinese Taipei
28 Hasegawa Kazuto 2411 21 42 89 Japan
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2409 3 7 7 China
31 Kozhin Mikhail 2398 7 7 26 Russia
32 Liu Yang 2394 34 44 44 China
33 Jiang Qiwen 2390 13 22 23 China
34 Mei Fan 2389 30 38 41 China
35 Huang Shengming 2365 6 6 6 China
36 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2356 14 20 20 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Qian Kun 2349 8 10 10 China
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 6 17 23 China
41 Fedorkin Oleg 2342 19 41 156 Russia
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
43 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
44 Xi Zhenyang 2333 10 13 16 China
45 Tachi Masaya 2333 34 55 127 Japan
46 Soosyrv Ants 2332 10 17 90 Estonia
47 Tamada Yoichi 2332 18 29 85 Japan
48 Koyama Jun 2327 26 56 125 Japan
49 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 25 36 50 Chinese Taipei
50 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Hobemagi Martin 2307 42 72 240 Estonia
54 Ge Lingfeng 2301 7 7 7 China
55 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
56 Lents Johann 2297 7 43 87 Estonia
57 Wang Qingqing 2295 15 45 90 China
58 Nikonov Konstantin 2295 11 50 160 Russia
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
60 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 22 37 44 Chinese Taipei
61 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 6 21 Estonia
62 Zhang Yifeng 2275 5 7 8 China
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Fujita Yudai 2265 12 24 59 Japan
65 Makarov Pavel 2265 43 83 223 Russia
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 36 74 172 Russia
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 25 Japan
69 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
70 Xue Wenxi 2252 10 16 16 China
71 Chen Ko-Han 2247 34 57 115 Chinese Taipei
72 Fan Xingcen 2245 4 6 6 China
73 Sato Kiyotomi 2244 26 45 140 Japan
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
75 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
76 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
77 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 8 8 China
78 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
79 Karasyov Maxim 2224 21 58 143 Russia
80 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
81 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 4 43 Japan
82 Andersson Tord 2215 0 6 34 Sweden
83 Zhu Tianyi 2214 18 21 21 China
84 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 32 79 170 Russia
85 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
86 Mesila Villem 2206 51 100 272 Estonia
87 Gardstrom Petter 2203 6 20 29 Sweden
88 Gu Wei 2198 9 13 13 China
89 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 22 69 237 Japan
90 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
91 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
92 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
94 Karlsson Stefan 2188 33 65 106 Sweden
95 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 16 Japan
96 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 38 Estonia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 27 41 91 Chinese Taipei
99 Wang Yelin 2177 4 4 4 China
100 Gu Jichun 2176 6 9 9 China
101 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
102 Artemyev Sergey 2172 14 14 90 Russia
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
104 Ono Takayuki 2154 18 24 97 Japan
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 40 Japan
106 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 13 Japan
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 61 Japan
108 Fedotov Denis 2142 95 177 435 Russia
109 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
110 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 13 32 48 Chinese Taipei
111 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
112 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
113 Kryuchok Roman 2136 46 71 321 Russia
114 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
115 Salnikov Pavel 2133 47 105 283 Russia
116 Liu Xun 2132 12 12 22 China
117 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 47 Japan
118 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
119 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 0 4 Sweden
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
121 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2127 9 13 19 Chinese Taipei
122 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 8 22 67 Japan
123 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 22 120 Japan
124 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 20 87 Russia
125 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
126 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
127 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 5 Japan
128 Kim Su Chan 2119 7 9 9 Korea
129 Potapov Alexey 2116 7 15 103 Russia
130 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
131 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
132 Berezin Roman 2108 14 57 117 Russia
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2094 11 18 37 Japan
138 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
139 Wu Zhiqin 2094 13 16 16 China
140 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
141 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
142 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 9 65 Japan
143 Hu Xi 2082 1 1 1 China
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
147 Kachaev Denis 2076 48 81 162 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
149 Iwano Fumio 2074 6 24 71 Japan
150 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
151 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
153 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 60 Japan
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
156 Kusajima Masato 2064 4 19 54 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
158 Miyamoto Syunju 2057 16 26 42 Japan
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 7 15 15 Korea
160 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
161 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
162 Topkin Georg-Romet 2037 68 136 312 Estonia
163 Filinov Vladimir 2036 55 119 299 Russia
164 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
165 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
166 Maruta Koji 2034 0 16 41 Japan
167 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
169 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 6 10 37 Japan
170 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 46 Russia
171 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 14 30 33 Chinese Taipei
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 80 Japan
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 4 11 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 19 28 Russia
175 Nishida Toshio 2009 7 22 33 Japan
176 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
177 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
179 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
180 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 58 Japan
181 Balabhai Viktor 1991 69 125 304 Russia
182 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
183 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
184 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
185 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
186 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
187 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 8 20 48 Japan
188 Katsev Ilya 1981 53 80 205 Russia
189 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
190 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 11 21 57 Japan
192 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
193 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 20 22 Chinese Taipei
194 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
195 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 8 45 Estonia
196 Danilin Ivan 1961 36 91 152 Russia
197 Lashko Kira 1956 47 82 290 Russia
198 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
199 Ke Fang-Ying 1952 25 36 41 Chinese Taipei
200 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
201 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 8 42 Japan
202 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
203 Semyonov Oleg 1942 42 81 271 Russia
204 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
205 Jonsson Peter 1939 20 53 151 Sweden
206 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
207 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 21 Chinese Taipei
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
210 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 11 31 Japan
211 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 18 93 Sweden
212 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 6 30 74 Sweden
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 6 15 112 Russia
214 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 15 Japan
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 133 Russia
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 0 20 Japan
217 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 62 142 Russia
218 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
219 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 16 40 95 Russia
220 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 5 22 38 Chinese Taipei
221 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
222 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 46 Japan
223 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 133 Russia
224 Maruta Hiroki 1874 6 36 111 Japan
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 70 Japan
227 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 10 Chinese Taipei
228 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 65 Russia
229 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
230 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
231 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
232 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
233 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 13 Russia
234 Purk Tauri 1837 42 82 87 Estonia
235 Kolk Kuno 1836 56 118 299 Estonia
236 Oborina Anastasja 1833 32 70 272 Russia
237 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
238 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
239 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
241 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
242 Orlov Denis 1808 6 47 141 Estonia
243 Jellve Emma 1806 0 16 35 Sweden
244 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 12 Estonia
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 13 17 42 Chinese Taipei
246 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 13 34 Japan
247 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 1 Sweden
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
251 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 8 25 88 Russia
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 29 Russia
253 Lohmus Kristofer 1775 42 111 261 Estonia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 28 216 Russia
255 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
256 Rahumagi Brenet 1761 61 154 334 Estonia
257 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 32 Japan
258 Lisyutin Alexander 1753 43 80 184 Russia
259 Karpov Fyodor 1752 19 44 157 Russia
260 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
261 Piik Sander 1749 53 112 242 Estonia
262 Metreveli Maksim 1741 71 127 198 Russia
263 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 16 39 73 Russia
264 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 4 36 50 Estonia
265 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
266 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 21 Estonia
267 Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 89 148 313 Russia
268 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 35 Estonia
269 Salnikova Nonna 1709 54 97 243 Russia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
271 Vostryakov Alexey 1698 28 41 224 Russia
272 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 37 64 134 Russia
273 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
274 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 1 12 Sweden
275 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
276 Dyachkov Nikita 1676 84 122 292 Russia
277 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
278 Pestov Arseni 1666 15 15 39 Greece
279 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
280 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
281 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
282 Shabanov Ruslan 1657 74 112 282 Russia
283 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 26 Sweden
284 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 22 43 199 Russia
285 Lillemaa Argo 1644 12 26 180 Estonia
286 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
287 Nyberg Bengt 1622 6 20 58 Sweden
288 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
289 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 48 89 195 Russia
290 Orlov Maxim 1585 18 36 43 Russia
291 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
292 Yusupmurzina Darya 1572 89 122 172 Russia
293 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
294 Ikla Markus 1568 54 92 263 Estonia
295 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
296 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 20 69 Russia
297 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 8 16 65 Russia
298 Stulova Kristina 1532 77 109 224 Russia
299 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
300 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1528 43 64 76 Russia
301 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
302 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
303 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 42 Estonia
304 Vohtomina Vladislava 1507 54 80 210 Russia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 22 50 Russia
306 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
307 Olumets Erko 1497 4 47 221 Estonia
308 Sadova Taisia 1494 45 72 111 Russia
309 Heidmets Mark 1488 23 71 175 Estonia
310 Stulova Darya 1486 24 57 232 Russia
311 Prokopets Tatyana 1483 37 70 282 Russia
312 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
313 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
314 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 13 Estonia
315 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
316 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 17 17 Estonia
317 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 28 28 28 Russia
318 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 25 32 Russia
319 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 21 176 Estonia
320 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
321 Matushkina Ksenia 1446 44 84 208 Russia
322 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3 16 170 Russia
323 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 19 46 137 Estonia
325 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 11 27 Russia
326 Kachaeva Ilona 1431 37 51 53 Russia
327 Koni Kirke 1427 41 84 140 Estonia
328 Stoyanov Kirill 1425 54 89 224 Russia
329 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 130 Estonia
330 Narva Mart 1424 40 71 156 Estonia
331 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 23 35 Sweden
332 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 10 10 Estonia
333 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 0 27 27 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
335 Raag Ardi 1377 12 32 146 Estonia
336 Arzybov Vladislav 1375 14 20 25 Russia
337 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 6 Russia
338 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 104 Estonia
339 Moor Karl-Mattias 1346 59 132 227 Estonia
340 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
341 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
342 Laane Rauno 1339 47 55 55 Estonia
343 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 13 59 Russia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 13 31 83 Russia
345 Porokhina Ekaterina 1331 70 83 119 Russia
346 Kolk Mari 1326 12 30 85 Estonia
347 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
348 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 13 28 83 Russia
349 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 17 Russia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 7 70 Russia
351 Gromov Danila 1315 31 37 41 Russia
352 Epifanov Evgenii 1314 9 22 30 Russia
353 Sonin Sergey 1313 19 19 19 Russia
354 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
355 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 18 23 Estonia
356 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
357 Stulova Veronika 1300 45 62 102 Russia
358 Lapin Ivan 1295 10 34 127 Russia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 38 Russia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 59 Estonia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 27 47 81 Russia
362 Reznik Grigorii 1259 16 33 33 Russia
363 Viatkina Maria 1257 5 10 25 Russia
364 Murumaa Magnus 1254 12 41 139 Estonia
365 Stoyanov Egor 1253 42 52 56 Russia
366 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
367 Moisto Mairon 1249 39 82 82 Estonia
368 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 28 79 Estonia
369 Tolstoguzova Daria 1236 18 27 32 Russia
370 Sonina Marina 1229 57 88 92 Russia
371 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
372 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 10 10 15 Russia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 35 127 Estonia
374 Makhina Alla 1214 7 12 37 Russia
375 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 3 23 29 Russia
376 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 21 34 34 Russia
377 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
378 Murumaa Mathias 1194 4 29 111 Estonia
379 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 31 48 50 Russia
380 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 23 52 52 Estonia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 14 30 67 Russia
382 Novikova Daria 1167 37 57 142 Russia
383 Naumov Egor 1167 16 25 58 Russia
384 Pukk Oskar 1157 24 54 124 Estonia
385 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
387 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
388 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
389 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 16 48 Russia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 10 20 78 Russia
392 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
393 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
394 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
395 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
396 Makhin Matvei 1097 13 13 37 Russia
397 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
398 Shangina Alexandra 1082 16 26 48 Russia
399 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
400 Sidorov Mikhail 1069 25 27 27 Russia
401 Moller Andrus 1064 10 16 40 Estonia
402 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 20 31 47 Russia
403 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
404 Prokopyev Andrei 1040 25 39 56 Russia
405 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 6 17 Estonia
406 Popova Daria 1030 18 33 93 Russia
407 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
408 Kozhevin Dmitry 1018 36 56 57 Russia
409 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 18 35 35 Estonia
410 Sonina Vladislava 1014 38 49 49 Russia
411 Fokichev Egor 1005 25 35 41 Russia
412 Noskov Pavel 998 22 24 24 Russia
413 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
414 Fokicheva Anna 940 20 30 30 Russia
415 Agarkov Dmitrii 921 19 25 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13871717453003 sec.