Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-04-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2637 15 41 116 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2636 37 65 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2620 28 46 79 Russia
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2604 27 53 161 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
7 Zhu Jianfeng 2595 24 39 39 China
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 3 6 88 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2554 14 22 34 China
10 Qi Guan 2548 21 36 48 China
11 Yang Yanxi 2517 10 10 10 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2508 17 37 74 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2502 23 34 64 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2489 34 73 233 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2486 28 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 9 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
19 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 2 5 5 Korea
20 Iio Yoshihiro 2443 33 67 156 Japan
21 Liu Yang 2429 31 41 41 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 66 Japan
23 Chen Jing 2422 1 5 5 China
24 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 3 25 76 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lan Zhiren 2412 26 41 64 China
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 17 29 82 Chinese Taipei
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
31 Hasegawa Kazuto 2410 21 42 89 Japan
32 Huang Shengming 2406 3 3 3 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2397 7 7 26 Russia
34 Qian Kun 2390 4 6 6 China
35 Mei Fan 2390 28 36 39 China
36 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
37 Jiang Qiwen 2355 10 19 20 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Wang Yuxuan 2347 6 17 23 China
40 Fedorkin Oleg 2341 19 41 156 Russia
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tachi Masaya 2332 34 55 127 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2332 10 17 90 Estonia
45 Tamada Yoichi 2332 18 29 85 Japan
46 Yin Licheng 2331 10 16 16 China
47 Koyama Jun 2326 26 56 125 Japan
48 Hou I-Cheng 2322 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
49 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 25 36 50 Chinese Taipei
50 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 29 Japan
52 Hobemagi Martin 2306 39 69 236 Estonia
53 Wang Qingqing 2304 15 45 90 China
54 Lin Liu-Min 2299 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
55 Lents Johann 2298 7 43 87 Estonia
56 Nikonov Konstantin 2294 11 50 160 Russia
57 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2293 4 4 4 China
59 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 22 37 44 Chinese Taipei
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 6 21 Estonia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Fujita Yudai 2265 12 24 59 Japan
63 Xi Zhenyang 2265 7 10 13 China
64 Makarov Pavel 2265 43 83 223 Russia
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 35 73 171 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
67 Zhang Yifeng 2263 2 4 5 China
68 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 25 Japan
69 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
70 Fan Xingcen 2254 2 4 4 China
71 Xue Wenxi 2248 7 13 13 China
72 Chen Ko-Han 2247 34 57 114 Chinese Taipei
73 Sato Kiyotomi 2243 26 45 140 Japan
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
75 Gardstrom Petter 2240 10 24 33 Sweden
76 Shi Xiaolin 2239 1 7 7 China
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
78 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
80 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
81 Gu Wei 2228 6 10 10 China
82 Karasyov Maxim 2224 21 58 143 Russia
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 4 43 Japan
84 Andersson Tord 2214 0 6 34 Sweden
85 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 31 78 169 Russia
86 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
87 Mesila Villem 2207 51 100 271 Estonia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 22 69 232 Japan
89 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 1 7 China
90 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
91 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
92 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
93 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 16 Japan
94 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 9 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2178 7 17 38 Estonia
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2178 27 41 91 Chinese Taipei
97 Wang Yelin 2178 4 4 4 China
98 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
99 Artemyev Sergey 2172 14 14 90 Russia
100 Zhu Tianyi 2168 14 17 17 China
101 Karlsson Stefan 2165 37 69 110 Sweden
102 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
103 Ono Takayuki 2154 18 24 97 Japan
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 40 Japan
105 Lindberg Kristian 2150 4 4 8 Sweden
106 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 13 Japan
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 56 Japan
108 Fedotov Denis 2142 95 177 435 Russia
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 13 32 48 Chinese Taipei
110 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
111 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
112 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
113 Kryuchok Roman 2136 46 71 321 Russia
114 Liu Xun 2133 12 12 22 China
115 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 17 Russia
116 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 47 Japan
117 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
118 Salnikov Pavel 2129 46 104 273 Russia
119 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
120 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 8 22 67 Japan
121 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2126 9 13 19 Chinese Taipei
122 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 7 22 120 Japan
123 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 20 87 Russia
124 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
125 Golosov Viktor 2121 10 29 56 Russia
126 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 5 Japan
127 Potapov Alexey 2119 7 15 103 Russia
128 Kim Hong Soon 2119 7 9 9 Korea
129 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
130 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
131 Berezin Roman 2106 14 57 117 Russia
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 0 9 Russia
135 Wu Zhiqin 2096 12 15 15 China
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2094 11 18 37 Japan
138 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
139 Kusajima Masato 2091 8 23 53 Japan
140 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
142 Kachaev Denis 2089 46 79 151 Russia
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 9 65 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
148 Iwano Fumio 2074 6 24 71 Japan
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
150 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
152 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 55 Japan
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
155 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2062 10 14 36 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 7 15 15 Korea
158 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
159 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
162 Filinov Vladimir 2034 54 118 289 Russia
163 Maruta Koji 2033 0 16 41 Japan
164 Topkin Georg-Romet 2033 80 148 324 Estonia
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
167 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 14 30 33 Chinese Taipei
168 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 80 Japan
169 Semyonov Vladimir 2018 6 19 28 Russia
170 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 4 11 15 Chinese Taipei
171 Taiblin Yuriy 2016 8 17 45 Russia
172 Nishida Toshio 2009 7 22 33 Japan
173 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
174 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
175 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
176 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
178 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 58 Japan
179 Miyamoto Syunju 1991 20 30 46 Japan
180 Balabhai Viktor 1990 69 125 296 Russia
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
182 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
183 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 8 20 48 Japan
184 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
186 Katsev Ilya 1978 52 79 204 Russia
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 11 21 57 Japan
188 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 20 22 Chinese Taipei
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
190 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
191 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 8 45 Estonia
193 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
194 Danilin Ivan 1960 36 91 152 Russia
195 Lashko Kira 1955 47 82 290 Russia
196 Volkov Sergey 1954 9 9 62 Russia
197 Ke Fang-Ying 1953 25 36 41 Chinese Taipei
198 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 8 42 Japan
199 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 6 12 20 Russia
200 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
201 Semyonov Oleg 1941 42 81 271 Russia
202 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
203 Wen Shun-Kuang 1935 7 7 20 Chinese Taipei
204 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 4 Czech Republic
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 7 26 Ukraine
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 11 31 Japan
208 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916 6 15 111 Russia
209 Sandstrom Richard 1916 0 18 93 Sweden
210 Eriksson Bjorn 1913 10 34 78 Sweden
211 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 10 Japan
212 Mikryukov Mikhail 1905 11 26 133 Russia
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 0 20 Japan
214 Metreveli Irina 1904 30 62 142 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
216 Jonsson Peter 1899 30 63 161 Sweden
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 5 22 37 Chinese Taipei
218 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893 16 40 95 Russia
219 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 46 Japan
221 Purk Tauri 1878 38 78 83 Estonia
222 Sirategyan Karen 1875 14 29 133 Russia
223 Maruta Hiroki 1874 6 36 106 Japan
224 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
225 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 70 Japan
226 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 10 Chinese Taipei
227 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 65 Russia
228 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
229 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 13 Czech Republic
230 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 13 Russia
231 Mikhailov Alexey 1838 14 20 20 Russia
232 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 12 Poland
233 Oborina Anastasja 1832 32 70 272 Russia
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
235 Nikonova Natalya 1830 5 8 37 Russia
236 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
237 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
238 Kolk Kuno 1819 62 124 304 Estonia
239 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
240 Rahumagi Brenet 1809 65 158 338 Estonia
241 Jellve Emma 1805 0 16 35 Sweden
242 Mirme Madli 1801 6 6 12 Estonia
243 Lohmus Kristofer 1801 50 119 269 Estonia
244 Maltell Tommy 1799 7 7 7 Sweden
245 Orlov Denis 1798 6 47 141 Estonia
246 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 13 34 Japan
247 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 13 17 42 Chinese Taipei
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 16 16 Russia
251 Kuleshov Mikhail 1783 8 25 88 Russia
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 5 5 29 Russia
253 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 28 216 Russia
254 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 27 Japan
255 Lisyutin Alexandr 1751 43 80 175 Russia
256 Karpov Fyodor 1750 19 44 157 Russia
257 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
258 Metreveli Maksim 1739 71 127 198 Russia
259 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 16 39 73 Russia
260 Karlsson Irene 1727 15 21 21 Estonia
261 Voznjuk Pavel 1724 5 37 51 Estonia
262 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 21 Estonia
263 Yusupmurzin Danila 1716 89 148 312 Russia
264 Narva Mai 1709 0 13 35 Estonia
265 Piik Sander 1706 55 114 241 Estonia
266 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
267 Vostryakov Alexey 1696 28 41 225 Russia
268 Kalnitsky Oleg 1694 36 63 124 Russia
269 Salnikova Nonna 1690 53 96 234 Russia
270 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
271 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 1 12 Sweden
272 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 6 Russia
273 Dyachkov Nikita 1674 84 122 292 Russia
274 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
275 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
276 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
277 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
278 Shabanov Ruslan 1657 73 111 281 Russia
279 Fanell Jan 1650 2 8 26 Sweden
280 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 22 43 199 Russia
281 Lillemaa Argo 1643 12 26 180 Estonia
282 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
283 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
284 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 31 Russia
285 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601 48 89 187 Russia
286 Orlov Maksim 1580 17 35 42 Russia
287 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
288 Nyberg Bengt 1576 12 26 64 Sweden
289 Yusupmurzina Darya 1570 89 122 172 Russia
290 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
291 Sepman Siim 1561 0 5 5 Estonia
292 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1556 42 63 75 Russia
293 Ikla Markus 1556 53 91 259 Estonia
294 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 7 15 64 Russia
295 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 20 69 Russia
296 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
298 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
299 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 12 Estonia
300 Vohtomina Vladislava 1503 53 79 208 Russia
301 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 22 50 Russia
302 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 41 Estonia
303 Heidmets Mark 1498 23 71 174 Estonia
304 Stulova Kristina 1495 76 108 223 Russia
305 Sadova Taisiia 1492 43 70 109 Russia
306 Olumets Erko 1491 4 47 220 Estonia
307 Stulova Darya 1484 24 57 232 Russia
308 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 17 Russia
309 Prokopets Tatyana 1481 37 70 282 Russia
310 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
311 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 13 Estonia
312 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
313 Trubitsin Stepan 1456 28 28 28 Russia
314 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 17 17 Estonia
315 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
316 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 13 25 32 Russia
317 Holtsman Kris 1446 5 21 175 Estonia
318 Molotova Anastasja 1443 5 11 25 Russia
319 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 3 16 170 Russia
320 Matushkina Ksenia 1441 43 83 207 Russia
321 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1431 19 46 136 Estonia
322 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 11 27 Russia
323 Koni Kirke 1431 44 87 143 Estonia
324 Kachaeva Ilona 1428 37 51 53 Russia
325 Florentzson Adam 1425 12 29 41 Sweden
326 Stoyanov Kirill 1423 54 89 223 Russia
327 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 7 26 130 Estonia
328 Narva Mart 1413 40 71 156 Estonia
329 Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 7 10 10 Estonia
330 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 0 27 27 Estonia
331 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
332 Arzybov Vladislav 1372 14 20 25 Russia
333 Raag Ardi 1371 12 32 145 Estonia
334 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 6 Russia
335 Moor Karl-Mattias 1352 64 137 232 Estonia
336 Tiivel Siim 1347 10 28 103 Estonia
337 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
338 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
339 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 13 59 Russia
340 Porohina Ekaterina 1329 69 82 118 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 13 31 84 Russia
342 Stulova Veronika 1324 44 61 101 Russia
343 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 13 28 83 Russia
344 Kolk Mari 1318 12 30 84 Estonia
345 Mumm Kristina 1317 18 26 26 Estonia
346 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 17 Russia
347 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 7 70 Russia
348 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 9 22 30 Russia
349 Laane Rauno 1308 53 61 61 Estonia
350 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
351 Gromov Danila 1307 30 36 40 Russia
352 Sonin Sergey 1307 19 19 19 Russia
353 Nilov Lev 1298 4 7 10 Russia
354 Tahnas Andreas 1295 7 18 23 Estonia
355 Lapin Ivan 1292 10 34 127 Russia
356 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 38 Russia
357 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 11 59 Estonia
358 Reznik Grigorii 1256 16 33 33 Russia
359 Viatkina Maria 1255 5 10 25 Russia
360 Stoyanov Egor 1251 42 52 56 Russia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1250 26 46 80 Russia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1243 12 41 139 Estonia
363 Muugamae Eric 1235 7 28 79 Estonia
364 Moisto Mairon 1232 39 82 82 Estonia
365 Tolstoguzova Daria 1231 18 27 32 Russia
366 Sonina Marina 1229 56 87 91 Russia
367 Kilk Oliver 1228 11 18 42 Estonia
368 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 10 10 15 Russia
369 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
370 Makhina Alla 1211 7 12 37 Russia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1203 5 35 122 Estonia
372 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 3 23 29 Russia
373 Potapov Maxim 1197 10 10 10 Russia
374 Bykov  Dmitrii 1197 21 34 34 Russia
375 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1190 31 48 50 Russia
376 Murumaa Mathias 1189 4 29 108 Estonia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182 23 52 52 Estonia
378 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173 14 30 67 Russia
379 Naumov Egor 1165 16 25 58 Russia
380 Novikova Daria 1165 37 57 142 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1149 24 54 123 Estonia
382 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1144 13 18 51 Estonia
383 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 7 18 Estonia
384 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 12 27 77 Estonia
385 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 16 48 Russia
386 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 10 20 78 Russia
387 Örd Laura 1130 0 8 67 Estonia
388 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
389 Popova Maria 1122 11 22 26 Russia
390 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
391 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 19 19 Estonia
392 Pushkin Ivan 1097 10 14 14 Russia
393 Makhin Matvei 1094 13 13 37 Russia
394 Shangina Alexandra 1093 7 17 39 Russia
395 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 28 Russia
396 Kazanina Daria 1083 14 26 34 Russia
397 Sidorov Mikhail 1067 25 27 27 Russia
398 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 19 30 46 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1039 10 16 40 Estonia
400 Prokopyev Andrei 1037 25 39 56 Russia
401 Popova Daria 1033 18 33 92 Russia
402 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 6 17 Estonia
403 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
404 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
405 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 18 35 35 Estonia
406 Fokichev Egor 1008 25 35 40 Russia
407 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1008 35 55 56 Russia
408 Sonina Vladislava 1007 38 49 49 Russia
409 Noskov Pavel 997 22 24 24 Russia
410 Varind Taavi 971 0 6 22 Estonia
411 Fokicheva Anna 937 20 30 30 Russia
412 Agarkov Dmitrii 919 19 25 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.11061000824 sec.