Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-09-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2670 9 40 116 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2613 21 49 71 Russia
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2605 16 45 143 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2605 20 20 20 China
6 Cao Dong 2604 22 34 35 China
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2603 33 72 162 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2566 21 44 52 China
10 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 75 Japan
11 Qi Guan 2555 13 31 51 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 12 33 72 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2504 7 33 65 Chinese Taipei
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2464 15 27 84 Japan
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2460 29 73 221 Japan
19 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2424 20 45 87 Japan
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 57 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 0 15 15 Macao, China
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 12 58 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 29 80 Chinese Taipei
27 Chen Jing 2409 3 7 7 China
28 Oll Aivo 2409 35 66 117 Estonia
29 Liu Yang 2396 21 49 51 China
30 Jiang Qiwen 2390 11 22 23 China
31 Mei Fan 2389 12 38 41 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Huang Shengming 2365 6 6 6 China
34 Lan Zhiren 2360 18 42 61 China
35 Kuga Akio 2357 4 22 37 Japan
36 Yin Licheng 2356 14 20 20 China
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Qian Kun 2349 5 10 10 China
39 Kawano Takahisa 2348 13 19 47 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 20 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2347 39 64 156 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
44 Koyama Jun 2334 24 64 144 Japan
45 Xi Zhenyang 2333 6 13 16 China
46 Soosyrv Ants 2332 27 32 96 Estonia
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 15 15 29 Russia
48 Tamada Yoichi 2325 12 27 82 Japan
49 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 4 33 50 Chinese Taipei
50 Wang Qingqing 2320 15 34 90 China
51 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 13 27 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
53 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
54 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 47 58 Sweden
55 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
56 Ge Lingfeng 2301 5 7 7 China
57 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
58 Lents Johann 2297 0 34 76 Estonia
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 37 Russia
60 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 134 Russia
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2284 15 54 160 Russia
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 0 33 44 Chinese Taipei
63 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 5 7 8 China
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 28 52 138 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 16 Japan
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2260 29 63 219 Japan
70 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 11 24 55 Japan
72 Fedotov Denis 2253 108 178 448 Russia
73 Xue Wenxi 2252 5 16 16 China
74 Chen Ko-Han 2247 14 53 101 Chinese Taipei
75 Fan Xingcen 2245 4 6 6 China
76 Inoue Fumiya 2245 6 6 12 Japan
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
79 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 43 91 182 Russia
80 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 8 8 China
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 11 12 Korea
82 Fujita Yudai 2230 22 39 74 Japan
83 Chen Xin 2219 0 2 11 China
84 Hobemagi Martin 2217 52 77 223 Estonia
85 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 32 79 161 Russia
86 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
87 Salnikov Pavel 2201 57 109 272 Russia
88 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 96 Russia
89 Gu Wei 2198 3 13 13 China
90 Mesila Villem 2197 45 88 252 Estonia
91 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 28 Japan
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
94 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
95 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
96 Zhu Tianyi 2190 22 29 29 China
97 Karlsson Stefan 2190 41 71 127 Sweden
98 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
99 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
101 Ilu Timo 2179 7 13 38 Estonia
102 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 14 40 91 Chinese Taipei
103 Wang Yelin 2177 4 4 4 China
104 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 46 72 298 Russia
107 Ono Takayuki 2172 19 34 103 Japan
108 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
109 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 110 Japan
110 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 31 Japan
111 Makarov Pavel 2149 52 97 225 Russia
112 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
113 Kusajima Masato 2147 11 25 60 Japan
114 Kim Hong Soon 2147 1 10 10 Korea
115 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
116 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
117 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141 8 22 67 Japan
118 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 24 45 Chinese Taipei
119 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
120 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
121 Andersson Tord 2134 6 12 25 Sweden
122 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
123 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
124 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2127 1 13 19 Chinese Taipei
125 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 20 78 Russia
126 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
127 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
128 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
129 Liu Xun 2118 14 22 32 China
130 Potapov Alexey 2118 8 16 88 Russia
131 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
132 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
133 Berezin Roman 2108 9 36 117 Russia
134 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
135 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
136 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
137 Wu Zhiqin 2094 4 16 16 China
138 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
139 Hata Masayuki 2089 6 14 48 Japan
140 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
141 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
142 Hu Xi 2082 1 1 1 China
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
144 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 78 149 331 Estonia
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
147 Filinov Vladimir 2077 50 108 271 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
150 Maruyama Yasushi 2073 18 40 82 Japan
151 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
153 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
155 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 10 14 33 Japan
156 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 1 14 15 Korea
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
160 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
161 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
162 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 5 9 16 Japan
163 Miyamoto Syunju 2038 18 37 53 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Kachaev Denis 2032 50 77 165 Russia
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 9 17 39 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
168 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 37 Russia
169 Balabhai Viktor 2022 61 135 303 Russia
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 3 27 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 4 11 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Iwano Fumio 2014 11 28 72 Japan
175 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 14 28 Russia
176 Nishida Toshio 2009 3 18 33 Japan
177 Danilin Ivan 2008 39 86 160 Russia
178 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
179 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
181 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
182 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 2 48 Japan
183 Sandstrom Richard 1988 10 21 87 Sweden
184 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
185 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
186 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 5 14 41 Japan
189 Katsev Ilya 1981 44 71 205 Russia
190 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 8 18 Chinese Taipei
191 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 21 40 Japan
193 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
194 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 7 20 22 Chinese Taipei
195 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
196 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 41 Japan
197 Maruta Koji 1968 6 17 38 Japan
198 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 0 45 Estonia
199 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1960 38 70 125 Russia
200 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
201 Ke Fang-Ying 1952 12 35 41 Chinese Taipei
202 Fujikawa Masaki 1948 5 11 36 Japan
203 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
204 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
205 Jonsson Peter 1941 42 74 179 Sweden
206 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
207 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
208 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 2 7 19 Chinese Taipei
209 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
210 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 1915 15 15 15 Russia
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 23 Japan
213 Semyonov Oleg 1914 40 86 266 Russia
214 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 123 Russia
216 Zhan Liyang 1905 20 23 23 China
217 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
218 Rahumagi Brenet 1898 86 153 348 Estonia
219 Metreveli Irina 1895 32 68 151 Russia
220 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 38 Chinese Taipei
221 Lashko Kira 1892 39 73 266 Russia
222 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
223 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 16 16 122 Russia
224 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 39 Japan
225 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 127 Russia
226 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
227 Maruta Hiroki 1867 9 31 94 Japan
228 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 30 82 Sweden
229 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
230 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
231 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 58 Russia
232 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
233 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 4 Poland
234 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 5 Czech Republic
235 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
236 Purk Tauri 1837 28 61 87 Estonia
237 Oborina Anastasja 1833 25 61 233 Russia
238 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
239 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
240 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
241 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
242 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
243 Maltell Tommy 1806 10 11 11 Sweden
244 Jellve Emma 1806 0 10 35 Sweden
245 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 6 Estonia
246 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
247 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 10 13 China
248 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 11 34 Japan
249 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
250 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
251 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
252 Lohmus Kristofer 1783 63 115 256 Estonia
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 27 Russia
254 Piik Sander 1770 76 124 264 Estonia
255 Kolk Kuno 1768 73 118 295 Estonia
256 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 178 Russia
257 Metreveli Georgiy 1760 7 7 7 Russia
258 Orlov Denis 1759 10 40 145 Estonia
259 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 27 Japan
260 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 9 29 55 Estonia
261 Karpov Fyodor 1752 5 26 150 Russia
262 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
263 Metreveli Maksim 1749 75 129 222 Russia
264 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 0 33 73 Russia
265 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 32 75 185 Russia
266 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 28 36 108 Russia
267 Salnikova Nonna 1727 52 100 246 Russia
268 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 8 Estonia
269 Narva Mai 1711 0 6 23 Estonia
270 Karlsson Irene 1703 15 25 31 Estonia
271 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
272 Orlov Maxim 1693 32 42 57 Russia
273 Vostryakov Alexey 1684 23 44 207 Russia
274 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680 82 146 311 Russia
275 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
276 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 16 Japan
277 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
278 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 24 63 134 Russia
279 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 3 Poland
280 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
281 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 4 Czech Republic
282 Fanell Jan 1653 8 14 32 Sweden
283 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
284 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 15 32 174 Russia
285 Nyberg Bengt 1644 25 36 78 Sweden
286 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
287 Ikla Markus 1638 49 84 255 Estonia
288 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 163 Estonia
289 Shabanov Ruslan 1617 78 115 276 Russia
290 Yusupmurzina Darya 1614 89 128 198 Russia
291 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
292 Pestov Arseni 1610 20 27 37 Greece
293 Dyachkov Nikita 1608 83 119 297 Russia
294 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599 37 62 83 Russia
295 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
296 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
297 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
298 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 48 99 207 Russia
299 Stulova Kristina 1548 82 122 228 Russia
300 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 62 Russia
301 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 8 16 58 Russia
302 Sadova Taisia 1532 46 72 112 Russia
303 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
304 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
305 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
306 Prokopets Tatyana 1510 42 79 275 Russia
307 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 22 43 Russia
308 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 8 Estonia
309 Olumets Erko 1497 4 25 174 Estonia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 10 15 156 Russia
311 Kachaeva Ilona 1494 38 61 63 Russia
312 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 51 70 202 Russia
313 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
314 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
315 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1465 67 130 239 Estonia
317 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 9 17 Estonia
318 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 7 28 28 Russia
319 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 17 32 Russia
320 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 5 146 Estonia
321 Raag Ardi 1451 16 30 157 Estonia
322 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
323 Heidmets Mark 1447 17 55 163 Estonia
324 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
325 Matushkina Ksenia 1444 44 72 202 Russia
326 Gromov Danila 1443 27 49 53 Russia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 13 33 137 Estonia
328 Koni Kirke 1435 54 96 166 Estonia
329 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 6 22 Russia
330 Stoyanov Kirill 1413 61 85 222 Russia
331 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 7 10 Estonia
332 Florentzson Adam 1407 15 27 45 Sweden
333 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
335 Stulova Darya 1389 28 68 227 Russia
336 Narva Mart 1380 21 54 153 Estonia
337 Arzybov Vladislav 1363 20 26 31 Russia
338 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
339 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
340 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
341 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 6 59 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 76 Russia
343 Porokhina Ekaterina 1331 52 78 116 Russia
344 Mumm Kristina 1325 5 18 26 Estonia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 13 28 73 Russia
346 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 16 36 Estonia
347 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 10 Russia
348 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 62 Russia
349 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 9 17 35 Russia
350 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
351 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
352 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
353 Kolk Mari 1293 14 31 93 Estonia
354 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 19 Russia
355 Sonin Sergey 1281 27 27 27 Russia
356 Murumaa Magnus 1277 16 34 135 Estonia
357 Narva Jaan Oskar 1277 14 42 62 Estonia
358 Stoyanov Egor 1275 42 53 66 Russia
359 Laane Rauno 1274 60 82 84 Estonia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 37 Estonia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 9 28 38 Russia
362 Moisto Mairon 1266 35 79 96 Estonia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 27 47 81 Russia
364 Reznik Grigorii 1259 16 29 33 Russia
365 Stulova Veronika 1256 48 65 110 Russia
366 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
367 Viatkina Maria 1252 6 6 26 Russia
368 Lapin Ivan 1249 16 34 128 Russia
369 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 22 77 Estonia
370 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
371 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227 10 23 45 Estonia
372 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 6 10 15 Russia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 25 102 Estonia
374 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 20 29 Russia
375 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 21 31 34 Russia
376 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
377 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 10 99 Estonia
378 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 23 43 50 Russia
379 Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 15 15 15 Russia
380 Sonina Marina 1177 55 94 101 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 10 25 66 Russia
382 Makhina Alla 1173 10 22 47 Russia
383 Novikova Daria 1169 37 57 131 Russia
384 Naumov Egor 1159 18 28 64 Russia
385 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 7 20 29 Russia
386 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
387 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
388 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
389 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 5 15 77 Russia
392 Prokopyev Andrei 1131 25 38 64 Russia
393 Makhin Matvei 1128 25 25 39 Russia
394 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
395 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
396 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
397 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
398 Pukk Oskar 1106 18 39 130 Estonia
399 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
400 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093 37 54 64 Russia
401 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
402 Shangina Alexandra 1091 21 27 55 Russia
403 Sidorov Mikhail 1078 29 31 31 Russia
404 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
405 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 15 31 47 Russia
406 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
407 Sonina Vladislava 1044 39 60 60 Russia
408 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
409 Popova Daria 1030 6 21 83 Russia
410 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
411 Fokichev Egor 1019 24 36 46 Russia
412 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 7 23 35 Estonia
413 Noskov Pavel 995 27 30 30 Russia
414 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
415 Agarkov Dmitrii 943 19 27 29 Russia
416 Fokicheva Anna 926 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15127396583557 sec.