Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-10-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2717 17 46 124 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2611 21 49 71 Russia
4 Cao Dong 2610 27 33 40 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2607 15 42 142 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2601 24 63 162 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Yang Yanxi 2594 26 26 26 China
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2567 28 45 58 China
10 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 3 6 65 Japan
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2522 11 37 68 Chinese Taipei
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2510 28 72 219 Japan
13 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2508 8 30 72 Chinese Taipei
15 He Qifa 2504 3 3 3 China
16 Qi Guan 2504 15 28 53 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
18 Wai Chan Keong 2436 6 21 21 Macao
19 Liu Yang 2430 26 49 56 China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 57 Japan
22 Jiang Qiwen 2422 15 20 27 China
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2417 23 35 92 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 12 58 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 29 80 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2408 35 66 117 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2391 19 44 86 Japan
30 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2389 12 19 22 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2385 6 6 10 China
34 Huang Shengming 2384 11 11 11 China
35 Koyama Jun 2365 32 63 152 Japan
36 Mei Fan 2360 16 36 45 China
37 Yin Licheng 2358 16 19 22 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Li Xiaoqing 2353 9 9 11 China
40 Kawano Takahisa 2348 4 19 38 Japan
41 Tachi Masaya 2348 20 47 134 Japan
42 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 16 23 China
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2346 30 55 156 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Soosyrv Ants 2332 27 32 96 Estonia
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 15 15 29 Russia
47 Wang Qingqing 2330 18 37 93 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2328 22 41 65 China
49 Ge Lingfeng 2325 10 12 12 China
50 Tamada Yoichi 2324 3 27 82 Japan
51 Lu Wei-Yuan 2322 4 36 54 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2322 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Qian Kun 2317 8 12 13 China
54 Kuga Akio 2317 12 21 45 Japan
55 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 4 27 Japan
56 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 29 Japan
57 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
58 Gardstrom Petter 2311 29 42 58 Sweden
59 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
60 Lents Johann 2298 0 34 76 Estonia
61 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 37 Russia
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 134 Russia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2283 15 54 160 Russia
64 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
65 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 19 52 129 Japan
67 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2268 37 71 227 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
69 Chen Ko-Han 2262 14 53 104 Chinese Taipei
70 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 16 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2260 7 9 10 China
72 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
73 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2257 2 32 46 Chinese Taipei
74 Inoue Fumiya 2255 8 8 14 Japan
75 Xue Wenxi 2255 9 17 20 China
76 Dong Xiaoli 2254 11 11 13 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2244 4 6 6 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
80 Fedotov Denis 2235 120 190 460 Russia
81 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 42 90 181 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 10 23 63 Japan
83 Shi Xiaolin 2234 2 5 8 China
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 11 12 Korea
85 Fujita Yudai 2229 22 39 74 Japan
86 Hobemagi Martin 2213 52 77 222 Estonia
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 31 78 160 Russia
88 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2206 4 11 13 China
90 Salnikov Pavel 2200 56 108 271 Russia
91 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 96 Russia
92 Mesila Villem 2197 45 88 251 Estonia
93 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
94 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
96 Chen Xin 2192 3 5 14 China
97 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
98 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
99 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2183 5 17 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Karlsson Stefan 2181 42 66 128 Sweden
103 Ilu Timo 2178 7 13 38 Estonia
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
105 Kryuchok Roman 2175 46 72 298 Russia
106 Zhu Tianyi 2172 22 26 28 China
107 Ono Takayuki 2171 19 34 103 Japan
108 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
109 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 14 41 95 Chinese Taipei
110 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 31 Japan
111 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 101 Japan
112 Makarov Pavel 2150 52 97 225 Russia
113 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
114 Kusajima Masato 2147 11 25 60 Japan
115 Kim Hong Soon 2147 1 10 10 Korea
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
117 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
118 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141 8 22 67 Japan
119 Wang Yelin 2140 6 6 6 China
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 24 45 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
122 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
123 Gu Jichun 2136 3 8 8 China
124 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 25 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
126 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
127 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 20 78 Russia
128 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
129 Golosov Viktor 2121 10 29 56 Russia
130 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
131 Potapov Alexey 2121 8 16 88 Russia
132 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
133 Wu Zhiqin 2109 6 17 18 China
134 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
135 Berezin Roman 2106 9 36 117 Russia
136 Liu Xun 2103 15 23 33 China
137 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
139 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 0 9 Russia
140 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
142 Hata Masayuki 2089 6 14 39 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
145 Topkin Georg-Romet 2080 78 149 331 Estonia
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
148 Filinov Vladimir 2075 49 107 270 Russia
149 Maruyama Yasushi 2072 9 31 82 Japan
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
152 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
154 Hu Xi 2062 3 3 3 China
155 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
156 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 10 14 33 Japan
157 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
158 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 1 14 15 Korea
160 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
161 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
162 Kachaev Denis 2040 48 75 163 Russia
163 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 5 9 16 Japan
164 Miyamoto Syunju 2038 18 37 53 Japan
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 9 17 39 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
168 Balabhai Viktor 2022 61 135 303 Russia
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 3 25 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
172 Semyonov Vladimir 2018 6 14 28 Russia
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Taiblin Yuriy 2016 8 17 36 Russia
175 Iwano Fumio 2014 11 28 72 Japan
176 Nishida Toshio 2009 3 18 33 Japan
177 Danilin Ivan 2008 39 86 160 Russia
178 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 6 22 24 Chinese Taipei
179 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
181 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
184 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 2 48 Japan
185 Sandstrom Richard 1986 10 16 87 Sweden
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1986 4 23 42 Japan
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 5 14 41 Japan
189 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 8 18 Chinese Taipei
190 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
191 Katsev Ilya 1978 43 70 204 Russia
192 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
193 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
194 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 41 Japan
195 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
196 Maruta Koji 1968 6 17 38 Japan
197 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 0 45 Estonia
198 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
199 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 38 70 125 Russia
200 Volkov Sergey 1954 9 9 62 Russia
201 Ke Fang-Ying 1950 11 35 43 Chinese Taipei
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 6 12 20 Russia
203 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
204 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
205 Jonsson Peter 1939 42 68 179 Sweden
206 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 13 38 Japan
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 7 26 Ukraine
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
209 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 6 11 22 Chinese Taipei
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 1914 15 15 15 Russia
212 Semyonov Oleg 1913 40 86 266 Russia
213 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1905 11 26 123 Russia
215 Rahumagi Brenet 1900 85 152 347 Estonia
216 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
217 Zhan Liyang 1898 22 25 25 China
218 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
219 Metreveli Irina 1895 32 68 151 Russia
220 Lashko Kira 1891 39 73 266 Russia
221 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
222 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 16 16 121 Russia
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 39 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1875 14 29 127 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Maruta Hiroki 1866 9 31 94 Japan
227 Eriksson Bjorn 1860 14 25 82 Sweden
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
229 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
230 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 58 Russia
231 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 12 Russia
232 Mikhailov Alexey 1838 14 20 20 Russia
233 Purk Tauri 1835 27 60 86 Estonia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 4 Poland
235 Oborina Anastasja 1832 25 61 233 Russia
236 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
237 Nikonova Natalya 1830 5 8 37 Russia
238 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
241 Maltell Tommy 1811 10 11 11 Sweden
242 Jellve Emma 1805 0 5 35 Sweden
243 Mirme Madli 1801 6 6 6 Estonia
244 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 11 34 Japan
245 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
246 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
247 Lohmus Kristofer 1789 62 114 255 Estonia
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 16 16 Russia
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 5 5 27 Russia
252 Kolk Kuno 1772 72 117 293 Estonia
253 Piik Sander 1768 76 124 261 Estonia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 178 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 27 Japan
256 Metreveli Georgiy 1758 7 7 7 Russia
257 Karpov Fyodor 1750 5 26 150 Russia
258 Orlov Denis 1749 10 40 145 Estonia
259 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 9 29 55 Estonia
260 Metreveli Maksim 1747 75 129 222 Russia
261 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
262 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 0 33 73 Russia
263 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 32 75 185 Russia
264 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 28 36 108 Russia
265 Salnikova Nonna 1719 51 99 245 Russia
266 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 8 Estonia
267 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
268 Narva Mai 1709 0 6 23 Estonia
269 Karlsson Irene 1702 15 25 31 Estonia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
271 Orlov Maxim 1688 31 41 56 Russia
272 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 23 44 208 Russia
273 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 6 Russia
274 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 16 Japan
275 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
276 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 23 62 133 Russia
277 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 3 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Yusupmurzina Darya 1658 100 139 209 Russia
280 Fanell Jan 1652 8 9 32 Sweden
281 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
282 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 15 32 174 Russia
283 Nyberg Bengt 1643 25 31 78 Sweden
284 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
285 Yusupmurzin Danila 1637 93 157 321 Russia
286 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 163 Estonia
287 Ikla Markus 1626 48 83 251 Estonia
288 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622 36 61 82 Russia
289 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
290 Dyachkov Nikita 1599 93 129 307 Russia
291 Shabanov Ruslan 1581 88 125 286 Russia
292 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
293 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
294 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 19 29 Russia
295 Sepman Siim 1561 0 5 5 Estonia
296 Stulova Kristina 1558 92 132 238 Russia
297 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1555 48 99 207 Russia
298 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 7 15 57 Russia
299 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 10 62 Russia
300 Sadova Taisia 1531 44 70 110 Russia
301 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 25 Estonia
303 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 8 Estonia
304 Prokopets Tatyana 1504 42 79 275 Russia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 22 43 Russia
306 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 23 Estonia
307 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 10 15 156 Russia
308 Kachaeva Ilona 1491 38 61 63 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1491 4 25 173 Estonia
310 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 50 69 200 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 17 Russia
312 Galochkin Sergey 1473 0 14 14 Russia
313 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
314 Moor Karl-Mattias 1461 67 130 239 Estonia
315 Trubitsin Stepan 1456 7 28 28 Russia
316 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 9 17 Estonia
317 Heidmets Mark 1454 17 55 162 Estonia
318 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
319 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 13 17 32 Russia
320 Raag Ardi 1447 16 30 156 Estonia
321 Holtsman Kris 1446 5 5 145 Estonia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1443 5 11 25 Russia
323 Gromov Danila 1434 26 48 52 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1432 13 33 136 Estonia
325 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 6 22 Russia
326 Koni Kirke 1431 54 96 166 Estonia
327 Matushkina Ksenia 1420 53 81 211 Russia
328 Florentzson Adam 1405 15 21 45 Sweden
329 Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 7 7 10 Estonia
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 115 Estonia
331 Stoyanov Kirill 1395 72 96 232 Russia
332 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
333 Stulova Darya 1385 28 68 227 Russia
334 Narva Mart 1370 21 54 153 Estonia
335 Arzybov Vladislav 1361 20 26 31 Russia
336 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 86 Estonia
337 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
338 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
339 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 6 59 Russia
340 Porohina Ekaterina 1330 62 88 126 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 7 23 77 Russia
342 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 13 28 73 Russia
343 Mumm Kristina 1317 5 18 26 Estonia
344 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 10 Russia
345 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 62 Russia
346 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 16 36 Estonia
347 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 9 17 35 Russia
348 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
349 Nilov Lev 1298 4 7 10 Russia
350 Stulova Veronika 1296 58 75 120 Russia
351 Tahnas Andreas 1295 7 13 23 Estonia
352 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 19 Russia
353 Kolk Mari 1285 14 31 92 Estonia
354 Sonin Sergey 1273 27 27 27 Russia
355 Novikova Daria 1271 48 68 142 Russia
356 Murumaa Magnus 1267 16 34 135 Estonia
357 Laane Rauno 1267 60 82 84 Estonia
358 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266 14 42 62 Estonia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 37 Estonia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1262 9 28 38 Russia
361 Reznik Grigorii 1256 16 29 33 Russia
362 Moisto Mairon 1255 35 79 96 Estonia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1250 26 46 80 Russia
364 Viatkina Maria 1248 6 6 26 Russia
365 Lapin Ivan 1246 16 34 128 Russia
366 Muugamae Eric 1235 7 22 77 Estonia
367 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
368 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 6 10 15 Russia
369 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 13 Estonia
370 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1218 10 23 45 Estonia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1216 53 64 77 Russia
372 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1203 5 25 97 Estonia
373 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 20 29 Russia
374 Potapov Maxim 1197 10 10 10 Russia
375 Bykov  Dmitrii 1197 21 31 34 Russia
376 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1190 23 43 50 Russia
377 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 10 96 Estonia
378 Troitsky Vsevolod 1183 15 15 15 Russia
379 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173 10 25 66 Russia
380 Sonina Marina 1173 54 93 100 Russia
381 Makhina Alla 1169 10 22 47 Russia
382 Naumov Egor 1158 18 28 64 Russia
383 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152 7 20 29 Russia
384 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
385 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 63 Estonia
386 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 5 15 77 Russia
387 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
388 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
389 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 27 Russia
390 Prokopyev Andrei 1128 25 38 64 Russia
391 Makhin Matvei 1125 25 25 39 Russia
392 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
393 Popova Maria 1122 11 22 26 Russia
394 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
395 Shangina Alexandra 1101 12 18 46 Russia
396 Pukk Oskar 1097 18 39 129 Estonia
397 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
398 Pushkin Ivan 1097 10 14 14 Russia
399 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 28 Russia
400 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085 36 53 63 Russia
401 Kazanina Daria 1083 14 26 34 Russia
402 Sidorov Mikhail 1077 29 31 31 Russia
403 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 14 30 46 Russia
404 Sonina Vladislava 1035 39 60 60 Russia
405 Popova Daria 1033 6 21 82 Russia
406 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
407 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
408 Fokichev Egor 1022 24 36 45 Russia
409 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
410 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 7 23 35 Estonia
411 Noskov Pavel 994 27 30 30 Russia
412 Varind Taavi 971 0 6 22 Estonia
413 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 19 27 29 Russia
414 Fokicheva Anna 924 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.133652925491 sec.