Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-10-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2718 17 46 124 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2613 21 49 71 Russia
4 Cao Dong 2612 27 33 40 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2607 15 42 142 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2603 24 63 162 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Yang Yanxi 2596 26 26 26 China
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2570 28 46 59 China
10 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 65 Japan
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 11 37 69 Chinese Taipei
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 28 72 219 Japan
13 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 8 30 72 Chinese Taipei
15 Qi Guan 2505 15 28 53 China
16 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao
18 Wai Chan Keong 2436 6 21 21 Macao
19 Liu Yang 2432 26 49 56 China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
21 Jiang Qiwen 2423 15 20 27 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 57 Japan
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 23 35 92 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 12 58 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 29 80 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2409 35 66 117 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2392 19 44 86 Japan
30 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
34 Huang Shengming 2386 11 11 11 China
35 Koyama Jun 2366 32 63 152 Japan
36 Mei Fan 2362 16 36 45 China
37 Yin Licheng 2359 16 19 22 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Li Xiaoqing 2349 9 9 11 China
40 Kawano Takahisa 2348 4 19 38 Japan
41 Tachi Masaya 2348 20 47 134 Japan
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2347 30 55 156 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Soosyrv Ants 2332 27 32 96 Estonia
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 15 15 29 Russia
47 Lan Zhiren 2329 22 41 65 China
48 Ge Lingfeng 2325 10 12 12 China
49 Wang Qingqing 2325 18 37 93 China
50 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
51 Lu Wei-Yuan 2322 4 36 54 Chinese Taipei
52 Qian Kun 2319 8 12 13 China
53 Kuga Akio 2317 12 21 45 Japan
54 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 4 27 Japan
55 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
56 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
57 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 42 58 Sweden
58 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
59 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
60 Lents Johann 2297 0 34 76 Estonia
61 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 37 Russia
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 134 Russia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2284 15 54 160 Russia
64 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 19 52 129 Japan
67 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269 37 71 227 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
69 Chen Ko-Han 2262 14 53 105 Chinese Taipei
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 16 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2260 7 9 10 China
72 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
73 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2257 2 32 46 Chinese Taipei
74 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
75 Inoue Fumiya 2255 8 8 14 Japan
76 Dong Xiaoli 2251 11 11 13 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2245 4 6 6 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
80 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 43 91 182 Russia
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
82 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 11 12 Korea
84 Fujita Yudai 2230 22 39 74 Japan
85 Fedotov Denis 2226 119 189 459 Russia
86 Hobemagi Martin 2217 52 77 223 Estonia
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 32 79 161 Russia
88 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
89 Salnikov Pavel 2201 57 109 272 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 96 Russia
91 Mesila Villem 2197 45 88 252 Estonia
92 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
94 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
95 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
96 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
97 Zhu Tianyi 2190 22 27 29 China
98 Karlsson Stefan 2190 41 65 127 Sweden
99 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
100 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
101 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2183 5 17 23 Chinese Taipei
103 Chen Xin 2182 3 5 14 China
104 Ilu Timo 2179 7 13 38 Estonia
105 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 46 72 298 Russia
108 Ono Takayuki 2172 19 34 103 Japan
109 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
110 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 14 41 95 Chinese Taipei
111 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 101 Japan
112 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 31 Japan
113 Makarov Pavel 2149 52 97 225 Russia
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
115 Kusajima Masato 2147 11 25 60 Japan
116 Kim Hong Soon 2147 1 10 10 Korea
117 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
118 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
119 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141 8 22 67 Japan
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 24 45 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao
122 Wang Yelin 2139 6 6 6 China
123 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
127 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 20 78 Russia
128 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
129 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
130 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
131 Potapov Alexey 2118 8 16 88 Russia
132 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
133 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
134 Berezin Roman 2108 9 36 117 Russia
135 Wu Zhiqin 2107 6 17 18 China
136 Liu Xun 2102 15 23 33 China
137 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
138 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
139 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
140 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
141 Hata Masayuki 2089 6 14 39 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
145 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 78 149 331 Estonia
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
147 Filinov Vladimir 2077 50 108 271 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
149 Maruyama Yasushi 2073 9 31 82 Japan
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
152 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
154 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
155 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 10 14 33 Japan
156 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 1 14 15 Korea
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
160 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
161 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
162 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 5 9 16 Japan
163 Miyamoto Syunju 2038 18 37 53 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Kachaev Denis 2032 50 77 165 Russia
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 9 17 39 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
168 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 37 Russia
169 Balabhai Viktor 2022 61 135 303 Russia
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 3 25 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Iwano Fumio 2014 11 28 72 Japan
175 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 14 28 Russia
176 Nishida Toshio 2009 3 18 33 Japan
177 Danilin Ivan 2008 39 86 160 Russia
178 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 6 22 24 Chinese Taipei
179 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
180 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
181 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 2 48 Japan
184 Sandstrom Richard 1988 10 16 87 Sweden
185 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1986 4 23 42 Japan
187 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
188 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
189 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 5 14 41 Japan
191 Katsev Ilya 1981 44 71 205 Russia
192 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 8 18 Chinese Taipei
193 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
194 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
195 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
196 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 41 Japan
197 Maruta Koji 1968 6 17 38 Japan
198 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 0 45 Estonia
199 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 38 70 125 Russia
200 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
201 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 11 35 43 Chinese Taipei
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
203 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
204 Jonsson Peter 1941 42 68 179 Sweden
205 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
206 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 13 38 Japan
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
209 Alexandrov Victor 1915 15 15 15 Russia
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 23 Japan
211 Semyonov Oleg 1914 40 86 266 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
213 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 6 11 23 Chinese Taipei
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 123 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
216 Zhan Liyang 1899 22 25 25 China
217 Rahumagi Brenet 1898 86 153 348 Estonia
218 Metreveli Irina 1895 32 68 151 Russia
219 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 38 Chinese Taipei
220 Lashko Kira 1892 39 73 266 Russia
221 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
222 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 16 16 122 Russia
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 39 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 127 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Maruta Hiroki 1867 9 31 94 Japan
227 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 82 Sweden
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
229 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
230 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 58 Russia
231 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
232 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 4 Poland
233 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
234 Purk Tauri 1837 28 61 87 Estonia
235 Oborina Anastasja 1833 25 61 233 Russia
236 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
237 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
238 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
241 Maltell Tommy 1806 10 11 11 Sweden
242 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
243 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 6 Estonia
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
245 Kang  Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
246 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 11 34 Japan
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
250 Lohmus Kristofer 1783 63 115 256 Estonia
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 27 Russia
252 Piik Sander 1770 76 124 264 Estonia
253 Kolk Kuno 1768 73 118 295 Estonia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 178 Russia
255 Metreveli Georgiy 1760 7 7 7 Russia
256 Orlov Denis 1759 10 40 145 Estonia
257 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 27 Japan
258 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 9 29 55 Estonia
259 Karpov Fyodor 1752 5 26 150 Russia
260 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
261 Metreveli Maksim 1749 75 129 222 Russia
262 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 0 33 73 Russia
263 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 32 75 185 Russia
264 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 28 36 108 Russia
265 Salnikova Nonna 1727 52 100 246 Russia
266 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 8 Estonia
267 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
268 Narva Mai 1711 0 6 23 Estonia
269 Karlsson Irene 1703 15 25 31 Estonia
270 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
271 Orlov Maxim 1693 32 42 57 Russia
272 Vostryakov Alexey 1684 23 44 207 Russia
273 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
274 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 16 Japan
275 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
276 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 24 63 134 Russia
277 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 3 Poland
278 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661 100 139 209 Russia
279 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
280 Fanell Jan 1653 8 9 32 Sweden
281 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
282 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 15 32 174 Russia
283 Nyberg Bengt 1644 25 31 78 Sweden
284 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
285 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 93 157 322 Russia
286 Ikla Markus 1638 49 84 255 Estonia
287 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 163 Estonia
288 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
289 Pestov Arseni 1610 20 27 37 Russia
290 Dyachkov Nikita 1600 93 129 307 Russia
291 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599 37 62 83 Russia
292 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 89 126 287 Russia
293 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
294 Stulova Kristina 1573 93 133 239 Russia
295 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
296 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
297 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 48 99 207 Russia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 62 Russia
299 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 8 16 58 Russia
300 Sadova Taisia 1532 46 72 112 Russia
301 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
302 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
303 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
304 Prokopets Tatyana 1510 42 79 275 Russia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 22 43 Russia
306 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 8 Estonia
307 Olumets Erko 1497 4 25 174 Estonia
308 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 10 15 156 Russia
309 Kachaeva Ilona 1494 38 61 63 Russia
310 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 51 70 202 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
312 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
313 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
314 Moor Karl-Mattias 1465 67 130 239 Estonia
315 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 9 17 Estonia
316 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 7 28 28 Russia
317 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 17 32 Russia
318 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 5 146 Estonia
319 Raag Ardi 1451 16 30 157 Estonia
320 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
321 Heidmets Mark 1447 17 55 163 Estonia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
323 Gromov Danila 1443 27 49 53 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 13 33 137 Estonia
325 Koni Kirke 1435 54 96 166 Estonia
326 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 6 22 Russia
327 Matushkina Ksenia 1424 54 82 212 Russia
328 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 7 10 Estonia
329 Florentzson Adam 1407 15 21 45 Sweden
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
331 Stoyanov Kirill 1397 72 96 233 Russia
332 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
333 Stulova Darya 1389 28 68 227 Russia
334 Narva Mart 1380 21 54 153 Estonia
335 Arzybov Vladislav 1363 20 26 31 Russia
336 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
337 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
338 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
339 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 6 59 Russia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 76 Russia
341 Porohina Ekaterina 1332 63 89 127 Russia
342 Mumm Kristina 1325 5 18 26 Estonia
343 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 13 28 73 Russia
344 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 16 36 Estonia
345 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 10 Russia
346 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 62 Russia
347 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 9 17 35 Russia
348 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
349 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
350 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
351 Kolk Mari 1293 14 31 93 Estonia
352 Stulova Veronika 1284 59 76 121 Russia
353 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 19 Russia
354 Sonin Sergey 1281 27 27 27 Russia
355 Murumaa Magnus 1277 16 34 135 Estonia
356 Narva Jaan Oskar 1277 14 42 62 Estonia
357 Laane Rauno 1274 60 82 84 Estonia
358 Novikova Daria 1273 48 68 142 Russia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 37 Estonia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 9 28 38 Russia
361 Moisto Mairon 1266 35 79 96 Estonia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 27 47 81 Russia
363 Reznik Grigorii 1259 16 29 33 Russia
364 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
365 Viatkina Maria 1252 6 6 26 Russia
366 Lapin Ivan 1249 16 34 128 Russia
367 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 22 77 Estonia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227 10 23 45 Estonia
370 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 6 10 15 Russia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 25 102 Estonia
372 Stoyanov Egor 1217 53 64 77 Russia
373 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 20 29 Russia
374 Bykov  Dmitrii 1199 21 31 34 Russia
375 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
376 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 10 99 Estonia
377 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 23 43 50 Russia
378 Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 15 15 15 Russia
379 Sonina Marina 1177 55 94 101 Russia
380 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 10 25 66 Russia
381 Makhina Alla 1173 10 22 47 Russia
382 Naumov Egor 1159 18 28 64 Russia
383 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 7 20 29 Russia
384 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
385 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
386 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
387 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
388 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 5 15 77 Russia
390 Prokopyev Andrei 1131 25 38 64 Russia
391 Makhin Matvei 1128 25 25 39 Russia
392 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
393 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
394 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
395 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
396 Pukk Oskar 1106 18 39 130 Estonia
397 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
398 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093 37 54 64 Russia
399 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
400 Shangina Alexandra 1091 21 27 55 Russia
401 Sidorov Mikhail 1078 29 31 31 Russia
402 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
403 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 15 31 47 Russia
404 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
405 Sonina Vladislava 1044 39 60 60 Russia
406 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
407 Popova Daria 1030 6 21 83 Russia
408 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
409 Fokichev Egor 1019 24 36 46 Russia
410 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 7 23 35 Estonia
411 Noskov Pavel 995 27 30 30 Russia
412 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
413 Agarkov Dmitrii 943 19 27 29 Russia
414 Fokicheva Anna 926 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13234901428223 sec.