Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-10-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2718 17 46 122 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2613 21 49 71 Russia
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2607 15 42 142 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2603 24 63 162 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Qi Guan 2574 15 36 61 China
9 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 63 Japan
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 11 37 69 Chinese Taipei
11 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 54 67 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 28 72 219 Japan
13 Cao Dong 2510 28 42 49 China
14 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 8 30 72 Chinese Taipei
16 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
17 Mei Fan 2485 17 45 54 China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
19 Wai Chan Keong 2436 6 21 21 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
21 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 20 27 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 57 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 23 35 92 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 12 58 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 25 80 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2409 35 66 117 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2398 20 45 87 Japan
30 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
34 Huang Shengming 2386 11 11 11 China
35 Liu Yang 2373 25 56 63 China
36 Yin Licheng 2359 8 19 22 China
37 Li Xiaoqing 2356 11 15 17 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Kawano Takahisa 2348 4 19 38 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 20 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2347 30 55 156 Japan
43 Zhang Yifeng 2342 16 18 19 China
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Soosyrv Ants 2332 27 32 96 Estonia
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 15 15 29 Russia
47 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2322 4 36 54 Chinese Taipei
49 Kuga Akio 2317 12 21 45 Japan
50 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 4 27 Japan
51 Koyama Jun 2314 36 67 156 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
53 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
54 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 42 58 Sweden
55 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
56 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
57 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
58 Lents Johann 2297 0 34 76 Estonia
59 Lan Zhiren 2295 22 49 73 China
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 37 Russia
61 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2292 41 75 231 Japan
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 134 Russia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2284 15 54 160 Russia
64 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 19 52 129 Japan
67 Qian Kun 2267 17 21 22 China
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
69 Chen Ko-Han 2262 14 53 105 Chinese Taipei
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 16 Japan
71 Inoue Fumiya 2261 14 14 20 Japan
72 Wang Qingqing 2259 21 43 99 China
73 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
74 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2257 2 29 46 Chinese Taipei
75 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2245 4 6 6 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
79 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 43 91 182 Russia
80 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
81 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 11 12 Korea
83 Fujita Yudai 2230 22 39 74 Japan
84 Fedotov Denis 2226 119 189 459 Russia
85 Hobemagi Martin 2217 52 77 223 Estonia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 32 79 161 Russia
87 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
88 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
89 Salnikov Pavel 2201 57 109 272 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 96 Russia
91 Mesila Villem 2197 45 88 252 Estonia
92 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
94 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
95 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
96 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
98 Zhu Tianyi 2190 13 27 29 China
99 Karlsson Stefan 2190 41 65 127 Sweden
100 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
102 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
103 Chen Xin 2182 3 5 14 China
104 Ilu Timo 2179 7 13 38 Estonia
105 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
107 Wang Yelin 2175 9 12 12 China
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 46 72 298 Russia
109 Ono Takayuki 2169 23 38 107 Japan
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
111 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 14 39 95 Chinese Taipei
112 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 101 Japan
113 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 31 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2149 52 97 225 Russia
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
116 Kim Hong Soon 2147 1 10 10 Korea
117 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
118 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
119 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 21 45 Chinese Taipei
120 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
121 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
122 Wu Zhiqin 2136 9 23 24 China
123 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 9 23 68 Japan
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Liu Xun 2133 18 29 39 China
127 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
128 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 20 78 Russia
129 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
130 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
131 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
132 Potapov Alexey 2118 8 16 88 Russia
133 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
134 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
135 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
136 Berezin Roman 2108 9 36 117 Russia
137 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
138 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
139 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
140 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
141 Hata Masayuki 2089 6 14 39 Japan
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
145 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 78 149 331 Estonia
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
147 Filinov Vladimir 2077 50 108 271 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
149 Maruyama Yasushi 2073 9 31 82 Japan
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
152 Miyamoto Syunju 2068 21 40 56 Japan
153 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
155 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
156 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 10 14 33 Japan
157 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 1 14 15 Korea
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
161 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
163 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 5 9 16 Japan
164 Fujita Maiko 2036 13 13 13 Japan
165 Iwano Fumio 2034 16 30 77 Japan
166 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
167 Kachaev Denis 2032 50 77 165 Russia
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 9 17 39 Japan
169 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
170 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 37 Russia
171 Balabhai Viktor 2022 61 135 303 Russia
172 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 3 22 33 Chinese Taipei
173 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
174 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
175 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
176 Sandstrom Richard 2014 13 19 90 Sweden
177 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 14 28 Russia
178 Nishida Toshio 2009 3 18 33 Japan
179 Danilin Ivan 2008 39 86 160 Russia
180 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 6 22 24 Chinese Taipei
181 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
182 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
183 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
184 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
185 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 2 48 Japan
186 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
187 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
188 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
189 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 5 14 41 Japan
191 Katsev Ilya 1981 44 71 205 Russia
192 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
193 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
194 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
195 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
196 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 41 Japan
198 Maruta Koji 1968 6 17 38 Japan
199 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1966 6 25 44 Japan
200 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 0 45 Estonia
201 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1960 38 70 125 Russia
202 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
203 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 11 35 43 Chinese Taipei
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
205 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
206 Jonsson Peter 1942 45 71 182 Sweden
207 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
208 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 10 38 Japan
209 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
210 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 1915 15 15 15 Russia
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 23 Japan
213 Semyonov Oleg 1914 40 86 266 Russia
214 Maruta Hiroki 1914 12 31 97 Japan
215 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
216 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 6 11 23 Chinese Taipei
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 123 Russia
218 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
219 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 25 25 China
220 Rahumagi Brenet 1898 86 153 348 Estonia
221 Metreveli Irina 1895 32 68 151 Russia
222 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 38 Chinese Taipei
223 Lashko Kira 1892 39 73 266 Russia
224 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
225 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 16 16 122 Russia
226 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 39 Japan
227 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 127 Russia
228 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
229 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 82 Sweden
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
231 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
232 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 58 Russia
233 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 4 Poland
235 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
236 Purk Tauri 1837 28 61 87 Estonia
237 Oborina Anastasja 1833 25 61 233 Russia
238 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
239 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
240 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
241 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
242 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
243 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
244 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 6 Estonia
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
246 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
247 Demachi Koichiro 1793 2 10 36 Japan
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
251 Lohmus Kristofer 1783 63 115 256 Estonia
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 27 Russia
253 Piik Sander 1770 76 124 264 Estonia
254 Kolk Kuno 1768 73 118 295 Estonia
255 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 178 Russia
256 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
257 Metreveli Georgiy 1760 7 7 7 Russia
258 Orlov Denis 1759 10 40 145 Estonia
259 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 27 Japan
260 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 9 29 55 Estonia
261 Karpov Fyodor 1752 5 26 150 Russia
262 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
263 Metreveli Maksim 1749 75 129 222 Russia
264 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 0 33 73 Russia
265 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 32 75 185 Russia
266 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 28 36 108 Russia
267 Salnikova Nonna 1727 52 100 246 Russia
268 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 8 Estonia
269 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
270 Narva Mai 1711 0 6 23 Estonia
271 Karlsson Irene 1703 15 25 31 Estonia
272 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
273 Orlov Maxim 1693 32 42 57 Russia
274 Vostryakov Alexey 1684 23 44 207 Russia
275 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
276 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 16 Japan
277 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
278 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 24 63 134 Russia
279 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 3 Poland
280 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661 100 139 209 Russia
281 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
282 Nyberg Bengt 1658 28 34 81 Sweden
283 Fanell Jan 1653 8 9 32 Sweden
284 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
285 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 15 32 174 Russia
286 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
287 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 93 157 322 Russia
288 Ikla Markus 1638 49 84 255 Estonia
289 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 163 Estonia
290 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
291 Pestov Arseni 1610 20 27 37 Greece
292 Dyachkov Nikita 1600 93 129 307 Russia
293 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599 37 62 83 Russia
294 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 89 126 287 Russia
295 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
296 Stulova Kristina 1573 93 133 239 Russia
297 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
298 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
299 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 48 99 207 Russia
300 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 62 Russia
301 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 8 16 58 Russia
302 Sadova Taisia 1532 46 72 112 Russia
303 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
304 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
305 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
306 Prokopets Tatyana 1510 42 79 275 Russia
307 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 22 43 Russia
308 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 8 Estonia
309 Olumets Erko 1497 4 25 174 Estonia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 10 15 156 Russia
311 Kachaeva Ilona 1494 38 61 63 Russia
312 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 51 70 202 Russia
313 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
314 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
315 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1465 67 130 239 Estonia
317 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 9 17 Estonia
318 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 7 28 28 Russia
319 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 17 32 Russia
320 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 5 146 Estonia
321 Raag Ardi 1451 16 30 157 Estonia
322 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
323 Heidmets Mark 1447 17 55 163 Estonia
324 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
325 Gromov Danila 1443 27 49 53 Russia
326 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 13 33 137 Estonia
327 Koni Kirke 1435 54 96 166 Estonia
328 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 6 22 Russia
329 Matushkina Ksenia 1424 54 82 212 Russia
330 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 7 10 Estonia
331 Florentzson Adam 1407 15 21 45 Sweden
332 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
333 Stoyanov Kirill 1397 72 96 233 Russia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
335 Stulova Darya 1389 28 68 227 Russia
336 Narva Mart 1380 21 54 153 Estonia
337 Arzybov Vladislav 1363 20 26 31 Russia
338 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
339 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
340 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
341 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 6 59 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 76 Russia
343 Porokhina Ekaterina 1332 63 89 127 Russia
344 Mumm Kristina 1325 5 18 26 Estonia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 13 28 73 Russia
346 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 16 36 Estonia
347 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 10 Russia
348 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 62 Russia
349 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 9 17 35 Russia
350 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
351 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
352 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
353 Kolk Mari 1293 14 31 93 Estonia
354 Stulova Veronika 1284 59 76 121 Russia
355 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 19 Russia
356 Sonin Sergey 1281 27 27 27 Russia
357 Murumaa Magnus 1277 16 34 135 Estonia
358 Narva Jaan Oskar 1277 14 42 62 Estonia
359 Laane Rauno 1274 60 82 84 Estonia
360 Novikova Daria 1273 48 68 142 Russia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 37 Estonia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 9 28 38 Russia
363 Moisto Mairon 1266 35 79 96 Estonia
364 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 27 47 81 Russia
365 Reznik Grigorii 1259 16 29 33 Russia
366 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
367 Viatkina Maria 1252 6 6 26 Russia
368 Lapin Ivan 1249 16 34 128 Russia
369 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 22 77 Estonia
370 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
371 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227 10 23 45 Estonia
372 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 6 10 15 Russia
373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 25 102 Estonia
374 Stoyanov Egor 1217 53 64 77 Russia
375 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 20 29 Russia
376 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 21 31 34 Russia
377 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
378 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 10 99 Estonia
379 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 23 43 50 Russia
380 Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 15 15 15 Russia
381 Sonina Marina 1177 55 94 101 Russia
382 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 10 25 66 Russia
383 Makhina Alla 1173 10 22 47 Russia
384 Naumov Egor 1159 18 28 64 Russia
385 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 7 20 29 Russia
386 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
387 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
388 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
389 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 5 15 77 Russia
392 Prokopyev Andrei 1131 25 38 64 Russia
393 Makhin Matvei 1128 25 25 39 Russia
394 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
395 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
396 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
397 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
398 Pukk Oskar 1106 18 39 130 Estonia
399 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
400 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093 37 54 64 Russia
401 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
402 Shangina Alexandra 1091 21 27 55 Russia
403 Sidorov Mikhail 1078 29 31 31 Russia
404 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
405 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 15 31 47 Russia
406 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
407 Sonina Vladislava 1044 39 60 60 Russia
408 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
409 Popova Daria 1030 6 21 83 Russia
410 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
411 Fokichev Egor 1019 24 36 46 Russia
412 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 7 23 35 Estonia
413 Noskov Pavel 995 27 30 30 Russia
414 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
415 Agarkov Dmitrii 943 19 27 29 Russia
416 Fokicheva Anna 926 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13180708885193 sec.