Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-12-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2733 17 44 120 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2636 26 34 34 China
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2611 21 49 71 Russia
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2583 31 68 172 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 3 6 58 Japan
8 Qi Guan 2532 21 42 67 China
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2521 20 47 142 Japan
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2519 28 53 66 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2510 15 41 69 Chinese Taipei
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2508 4 25 72 Chinese Taipei
14 Cao Dong 2508 28 42 49 China
15 He Qifa 2504 3 3 3 China
16 Mei Fan 2484 17 45 54 China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2465 30 65 211 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 48 Japan
23 Jiang Qiwen 2422 7 20 27 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2417 15 31 84 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Oll Aivo 2408 28 66 117 Estonia
30 Hasegawa Kazuto 2401 20 44 87 Japan
31 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
32 Li Xiaoqing 2392 17 21 23 China
33 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
34 Xi Zhenyang 2389 12 19 22 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2385 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2365 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2358 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 16 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 16 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2337 33 38 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 15 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2329 16 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2328 28 55 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2324 3 27 82 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Liu Yang 2317 31 62 69 China
52 Koyama Jun 2313 36 67 156 Japan
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 24 Japan
54 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
55 Gardstrom Petter 2311 29 40 58 Sweden
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 25 55 152 Japan
57 Wang Qingqing 2305 27 41 105 China
58 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
60 Lents Johann 2298 0 25 71 Estonia
61 Chen Ko-Han 2295 11 52 106 Chinese Taipei
62 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 10 37 Russia
63 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
64 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 23 43 123 Russia
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 24 57 158 Russia
66 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 35 57 Chinese Taipei
67 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
68 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
69 Lu Hai 2271 3 3 3 China
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 19 47 124 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2266 17 21 22 China
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 16 Japan
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
75 Chen Xin 2256 8 10 19 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2255 9 17 20 China
77 Xie Weixiang 2251 5 5 5 China
78 Inoue Fumiya 2250 12 12 18 Japan
79 Fan Xingcen 2248 10 12 12 China
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2244 43 70 232 Japan
81 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
83 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 42 82 181 Russia
84 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 10 23 63 Japan
85 Shi Xiaolin 2234 2 5 8 China
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
87 Fujita Yudai 2229 22 39 74 Japan
88 Hobemagi Martin 2213 38 77 217 Estonia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 22 63 150 Russia
90 Dong Xiaoli 2209 13 17 19 China
91 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2206 4 11 13 China
93 Karlsson Stefan 2201 42 67 133 Sweden
94 Fedotov Denis 2201 115 199 474 Russia
95 Mesila Villem 2200 43 92 255 Estonia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 85 Russia
97 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
98 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
99 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
100 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
101 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
104 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
105 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
106 Zhu Tianyi 2181 19 32 34 China
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 37 72 287 Russia
109 Sakamoto Hirouji 2168 10 26 70 Japan
110 Salnikov Pavel 2168 64 116 279 Russia
111 Ono Takayuki 2158 22 37 106 Japan
112 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
113 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 7 39 95 Chinese Taipei
114 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 29 Japan
115 Makarov Pavel 2150 47 83 214 Russia
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
117 Kim Hong Soon 2147 1 10 10 Korea
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
119 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 43 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
122 Wu Zhiqin 2137 17 31 32 China
123 Cheng Yanzhen 2137 4 10 10 China
124 Gu Jichun 2136 3 8 8 China
125 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 25 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
127 Ilu Timo 2130 7 14 37 Estonia
128 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 20 78 Russia
130 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2121 5 23 56 Russia
132 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
133 Potapov Alexey 2121 8 16 88 Russia
134 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 5 12 93 Japan
135 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
136 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 12 34 82 Japan
138 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2106 9 36 108 Russia
141 Barykin Victor 2100 9 9 26 Russia
142 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 9 15 Japan
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Filinov Vladimir 2098 49 107 279 Russia
145 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
146 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 0 9 Russia
147 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
148 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
149 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
150 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 20 41 57 Japan
151 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
152 Topkin Georg-Romet 2080 59 148 331 Estonia
153 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
154 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
155 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
156 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
157 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
158 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
159 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
160 Hu Xi 2062 3 3 3 China
161 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
162 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 6 14 33 Japan
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
164 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 1 10 15 Korea
165 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
166 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2044 38 69 133 Russia
167 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
168 Kachaev Denis 2030 48 84 161 Russia
169 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
170 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
171 Iwano Fumio 2027 14 28 75 Japan
172 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
173 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
174 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
175 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
176 Semyonov Vladimir 2018 6 14 28 Russia
177 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
178 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
179 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 29 57 114 Russia
180 Danilin Ivan 2008 31 72 160 Russia
181 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 22 24 Chinese Taipei
182 Fujita Maiko 1999 15 15 15 Japan
183 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
184 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 31 Chinese Taipei
185 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 4 11 11 Chinese Taipei
186 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
187 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 45 Japan
188 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1986 4 23 42 Japan
189 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 2 11 35 Japan
191 Xiao Huifang 1983 10 10 11 China
192 Hayashi Shoichi 1982 10 10 10 Japan
193 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
194 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
195 Balabhai Viktor 1978 61 135 312 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
197 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
198 Sandstrom Richard 1975 19 19 91 Sweden
199 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
200 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
201 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 0 45 Estonia
202 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
203 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 7 11 43 Japan
204 Smirnov Evgeny 1956 15 30 54 Russia
205 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 17 37 Japan
206 Taiblin Yuriy 1949 9 17 43 Russia
207 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 6 12 20 Russia
208 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
209 Jonsson Peter 1942 44 69 181 Sweden
210 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
211 Ke Fang-Ying 1936 9 39 47 Chinese Taipei
212 Volkov Sergey 1935 9 18 60 Russia
213 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 10 38 Japan
214 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 7 23 Ukraine
215 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
216 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 11 21 Chinese Taipei
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
218 Alexandrov Victor 1914 15 15 15 Russia
219 Maruta Hiroki 1913 12 31 95 Japan
220 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
221 Semyonov Oleg 1908 39 86 263 Russia
222 Metreveli Irina 1906 38 68 161 Russia
223 Yu Yajun 1901 15 15 15 China
224 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
225 Zhan Liyang 1898 13 25 25 China
226 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 11 36 Chinese Taipei
227 Mikhailov Alexey 1894 15 29 29 Russia
228 Lashko Kira 1891 39 73 255 Russia
229 Katsev Ilya 1891 42 84 218 Russia
230 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
231 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 16 16 110 Russia
232 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 34 Japan
233 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 20 27 121 Russia
234 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
235 Rahumagi Brenet 1867 75 150 349 Estonia
236 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 81 Sweden
237 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
238 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
239 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 58 Russia
240 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 12 Russia
241 Purk Tauri 1844 25 58 90 Estonia
242 Metreveli Maksim 1843 75 123 230 Russia
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
245 Oborina Anastasja 1832 25 61 222 Russia
246 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
247 Qiu Yujin 1829 8 8 12 China
248 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
249 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
250 Jellve Emma 1805 0 5 35 Sweden
251 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
252 Lohmus Kristofer 1798 56 115 262 Estonia
253 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
254 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
255 Demachi Koichiro 1793 2 10 36 Japan
256 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 125 Russia
257 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
259 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 16 16 Russia
260 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 27 Russia
261 Kolk Kuno 1772 52 117 288 Estonia
262 Maltell Tommy 1769 13 14 14 Sweden
263 Nikonova Natalya 1768 13 16 45 Russia
264 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 167 Russia
265 Lisyutin Alexandr 1760 32 75 183 Russia
266 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 25 Japan
267 Metreveli Georgiy 1758 7 7 7 Russia
268 Salnikova Nonna 1756 51 100 243 Russia
269 Piik Sander 1756 68 122 268 Estonia
270 Karpov Fyodor 1750 5 26 150 Russia
271 Orlov Denis 1749 4 40 145 Estonia
272 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 5 24 55 Estonia
273 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
274 Orlov Maxim 1743 31 49 64 Russia
275 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 28 36 99 Russia
276 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 8 Estonia
277 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
278 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 100 158 228 Russia
279 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 23 Estonia
280 Yusupmurzin Danila 1704 93 170 342 Russia
281 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
282 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 23 44 198 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 6 Russia
284 Buszkowski Ludwik 1676 8 33 81 Russia
285 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
286 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
287 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673 36 69 90 Russia
288 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 23 62 133 Russia
289 Karlsson Irene 1667 14 29 35 Estonia
290 Fanell Jan 1660 8 10 27 Sweden
291 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
292 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
293 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 32 163 Russia
294 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
295 Lillemaa Argo 1633 25 34 157 Estonia
296 Ikla Markus 1612 42 78 252 Estonia
297 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
298 Nyberg Bengt 1591 27 38 78 Sweden
299 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
301 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 19 29 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1561 0 5 5 Estonia
303 Dyachkov Nikita 1553 70 126 303 Russia
304 Gromov Danila 1552 28 57 61 Russia
305 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 15 47 Russia
306 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 10 51 Russia
307 Stulova Kristina 1539 91 144 250 Russia
308 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1537 50 99 215 Russia
309 Morozov Egor 1530 8 11 11 Russia
310 Raag Ardi 1530 21 28 161 Estonia
311 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
312 Sadova Taisia 1523 44 78 118 Russia
313 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 25 Estonia
314 Shabanov Ruslan 1510 70 122 281 Russia
315 Prokopets Tatyana 1504 42 79 265 Russia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 14 43 Russia
317 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 23 Estonia
318 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 10 15 156 Russia
319 Kachaeva Ilona 1492 39 70 72 Russia
320 Olumets Erko 1491 4 25 168 Estonia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 39 69 200 Russia
322 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 17 Russia
323 Galochkin Sergey 1473 0 14 14 Russia
324 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
325 Trubitsin Stepan 1456 7 28 28 Russia
326 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 9 17 Estonia
327 Heidmets Mark 1454 17 55 162 Estonia
328 Savik Aki 1448 3 3 3 Estonia
329 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
330 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 13 17 32 Russia
331 Holtsman Kris 1446 5 5 139 Estonia
332 Molotova Anastasja 1443 5 11 25 Russia
333 Moor Karl-Mattias 1434 63 133 253 Estonia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1432 13 27 136 Estonia
335 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 6 22 Russia
336 Arzybov Vladislav 1409 22 35 40 Russia
337 Matushkina Ksenia 1408 47 86 216 Russia
338 Florentzson Adam 1405 10 16 45 Sweden
339 Aasav Jaak Andero 1400 11 11 14 Estonia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 115 Estonia
341 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
342 Stulova Veronika 1392 60 82 127 Russia
343 Stulova Darya 1385 28 68 227 Russia
344 Narva Mart 1370 11 43 153 Estonia
345 Koni Kirke 1368 52 104 174 Estonia
346 Stoyanov Kirill 1363 58 92 236 Russia
347 Laane Rauno 1352 52 91 93 Estonia
348 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 86 Estonia
349 Porohina Ekaterina 1341 59 101 139 Russia
350 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
352 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 6 59 Russia
353 Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 7 23 77 Russia
354 Narva Jaan Oskar 1322 15 41 67 Estonia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 6 28 62 Russia
356 Mumm Kristina 1317 0 18 26 Estonia
357 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 62 Russia
358 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 16 36 Estonia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 9 17 35 Russia
360 Moisto Mairon 1309 28 79 102 Estonia
361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
362 Novikova Daria 1303 51 73 147 Russia
363 Nilov Lev 1298 4 7 10 Russia
364 Tahnas Andreas 1295 7 13 23 Estonia
365 Murumaa Magnus 1287 19 37 138 Estonia
366 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 19 Russia
367 Kolk Mari 1280 19 36 91 Estonia
368 Sonin Sergey 1273 21 27 27 Russia
369 Tolstoguzova Daria 1269 18 37 47 Russia
370 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 37 Estonia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1261 33 53 87 Russia
372 Troitsky Vsevolod 1259 24 24 24 Russia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1247 19 32 54 Estonia
374 Viatkina Maria 1235 5 10 30 Russia
375 Stoyanov Egor 1231 55 76 89 Russia
376 Muugamae Eric 1229 9 19 71 Estonia
377 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
378 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 6 10 15 Russia
379 Lapin Ivan 1223 17 29 131 Russia
380 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 13 Estonia
381 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 24 56 63 Russia
382 Reznik Grigorii 1211 24 37 41 Russia
383 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1203 5 23 92 Estonia
384 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 20 29 Russia
385 Potapov Maxim 1197 4 10 10 Russia
386 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 10 92 Estonia
387 Kulin Maxim 1182 11 19 55 Russia
388 Sonina Marina 1178 46 100 107 Russia
389 Makhina Alla 1169 10 22 47 Russia
390 Naumov Egor 1167 26 42 78 Russia
391 Bykov  Dmitrii 1165 21 37 40 Russia
392 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152 7 20 29 Russia
393 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
394 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 63 Estonia
395 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 5 27 68 Russia
396 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 15 77 Russia
397 Makhin Matvei 1131 32 32 46 Russia
398 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
399 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
400 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 27 Russia
401 Popova Maria 1122 11 22 26 Russia
402 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
403 Shangina Alexandra 1109 16 24 52 Russia
404 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
405 Pushkin Ivan 1097 10 14 14 Russia
406 Pukk Oskar 1093 13 42 136 Estonia
407 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 28 Russia
408 Prokopyev Andrei 1089 30 48 74 Russia
409 Shkarupa Maria 1089 18 18 18 Russia
410 Kazanina Daria 1083 14 26 34 Russia
411 Sonina Vladislava 1083 42 68 68 Russia
412 Sidorov Mikhail 1074 23 41 41 Russia
413 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 33 63 73 Russia
414 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 8 30 46 Russia
415 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
416 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
417 Popova Daria 1019 5 23 84 Russia
418 Fokichev Egor 1017 21 39 48 Russia
419 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
420 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 3 23 35 Estonia
421 Shestakova Valeria 972 7 15 15 Russia
422 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
423 Noskov Pavel 967 17 32 32 Russia
424 Buslakova Anastasja 947 9 10 10 Russia
425 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 14 27 29 Russia
426 Fokicheva Anna 940 16 33 38 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.20893907546997 sec.