Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-01-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 17 44 114 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2591 31 69 169 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 56 Japan
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2542 5 28 75 Chinese Taipei
8 Qi Guan 2533 21 42 67 China
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2522 20 46 142 Japan
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 54 67 China
11 Cao Dong 2510 28 42 49 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 23 51 77 Russia
15 Mei Fan 2485 17 45 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2480 16 41 70 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 35 70 211 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 7 7 Korea
22 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 20 27 China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 44 Japan
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 15 31 78 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2403 20 44 87 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
31 Oll Aivo 2393 28 66 119 Estonia
32 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
33 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
34 Li Xiaoqing 2390 17 21 23 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2359 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 16 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 25 34 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 8 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2331 16 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2329 28 55 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
50 Liu Yang 2318 31 62 69 China
51 Koyama Jun 2314 36 67 156 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 19 Japan
53 Karasyov Maxim 2312 29 56 143 Russia
54 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 40 58 Sweden
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2312 25 55 152 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
57 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2301 27 41 105 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
60 Chen Ko-Han 2295 11 49 104 Chinese Taipei
61 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 10 30 Russia
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
63 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 23 43 115 Russia
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 24 49 150 Russia
65 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 35 57 Chinese Taipei
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2277 42 82 189 Russia
67 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
68 Lu Hai 2275 3 3 3 China
69 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 19 47 120 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2267 17 21 22 China
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2251 42 68 227 Japan
77 Xie Weixiang 2250 5 5 5 China
78 Fan Xingcen 2249 10 12 12 China
79 Chen Xin 2248 8 10 19 China
80 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
83 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
85 Lents Johann 2231 7 24 78 Estonia
86 Fujita Yudai 2230 20 36 74 Japan
87 Hobemagi Martin 2217 38 77 210 Estonia
88 Inoue Fumiya 2213 19 19 25 Japan
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 14 57 144 Russia
90 Karlsson Stefan 2209 41 74 140 Sweden
91 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
92 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
93 Mesila Villem 2200 35 84 249 Estonia
94 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2196 19 33 35 China
97 Ono Takayuki 2195 27 42 107 Japan
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
100 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
101 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Topkin Georg-Romet 2183 67 149 341 Estonia
106 Artemyev Sergey 2182 25 25 90 Russia
107 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Kryuchok Roman 2175 30 65 279 Russia
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 26 70 Japan
111 Salnikov Pavel 2166 68 116 294 Russia
112 Fedotov Denis 2157 122 206 480 Russia
113 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
114 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 7 39 95 Chinese Taipei
115 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
116 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 25 Japan
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
119 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
120 Kim Hong Soon 2142 2 11 11 Korea
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 43 Chinese Taipei
122 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao
123 Cheng Yanzhen 2136 4 10 10 China
124 Wu Zhiqin 2135 17 31 32 China
125 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
127 Ilu Timo 2131 7 14 37 Estonia
128 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 20 78 Russia
130 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2122 5 15 48 Russia
132 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
133 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 93 Japan
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 1 8 88 Russia
135 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 12 31 82 Japan
137 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
138 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
140 Makarov Pavel 2108 46 89 212 Russia
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 14 108 Russia
142 Barykin Victor 2101 9 9 26 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
146 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
147 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 53 Japan
148 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 7 14 20 Japan
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 20 41 57 Japan
150 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
151 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
152 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
153 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
154 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
157 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
158 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 6 14 33 Japan
160 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
161 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 10 15 Korea
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
163 Filinov Vladimir 2050 49 105 279 Russia
164 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
166 Kachaev Denis 2040 50 84 169 Russia
167 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
168 Iwano Fumio 2034 16 30 74 Japan
169 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
170 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
171 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 14 44 52 Chinese Taipei
172 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
173 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
174 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
175 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
176 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2019 45 76 140 Russia
177 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
178 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
179 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 22 53 114 Russia
180 Semyonov Vladimir 2008 5 11 33 Russia
181 Balabhai Viktor 2008 62 132 315 Russia
182 Danilin Ivan 2008 31 64 160 Russia
183 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 22 24 Chinese Taipei
184 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
185 Fujita Maiko 1998 22 22 22 Japan
186 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
187 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 4 11 11 Chinese Taipei
188 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 45 Japan
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 10 29 48 Japan
190 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 28 Chinese Taipei
192 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
193 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
194 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 35 Japan
195 Hayashi Shoichi 1982 10 10 10 Japan
196 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
197 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
198 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
199 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
200 Sandstrom Richard 1977 19 19 91 Sweden
201 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 38 Russia
202 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
203 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 39 Japan
204 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 17 37 Japan
205 Smirnov Evgeny 1958 14 28 59 Russia
206 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
207 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
208 Katsev Ilya 1946 42 83 215 Russia
209 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
210 Jonsson Peter 1943 44 69 181 Sweden
211 Semyonov Oleg 1941 46 86 263 Russia
212 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
214 Lohmus Kristofer 1925 64 123 272 Estonia
215 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
216 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
217 Alexandrov Victor 1915 10 15 15 Russia
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
219 Maruta Hiroki 1914 12 31 92 Japan
220 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
221 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
222 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
223 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
224 Fujikawa Masaki 1902 11 14 42 Japan
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Yu Yajun 1899 15 15 15 China
227 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 25 25 China
228 Mikhailov Alexey 1895 9 23 29 Russia
229 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 34 Chinese Taipei
230 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
231 Lashko Kira 1889 39 73 262 Russia
232 Metreveli Irina 1882 46 76 169 Russia
233 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 104 Russia
234 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 34 Japan
235 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 20 20 113 Russia
236 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
237 Metreveli Maksim 1869 83 130 244 Russia
238 Purk Tauri 1867 31 72 104 Estonia
239 Eriksson Bjorn 1864 14 25 81 Sweden
240 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
241 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
242 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 43 Russia
243 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
244 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
245 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
246 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
247 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
248 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
249 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
250 Salnikova Nonna 1810 51 92 254 Russia
251 Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 35 78 190 Russia
252 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
253 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 14 40 Japan
254 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
255 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
256 Kang  Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
257 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 117 Russia
258 Kolk Kuno 1788 59 125 297 Estonia
259 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
260 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
261 Oborina Anastasja 1785 27 61 221 Russia
262 Rahumagi Brenet 1777 82 152 358 Estonia
263 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 19 Russia
264 Piik Sander 1777 72 121 275 Estonia
265 Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 108 168 241 Russia
266 Nikonova Natalya 1769 13 13 45 Russia
267 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 12 159 Russia
268 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
269 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 25 Japan
270 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 28 36 98 Russia
271 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 5 17 55 Estonia
272 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 19 145 Russia
273 Orlov Denis 1751 9 38 143 Estonia
274 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
275 Orlov Maxim 1747 31 50 65 Russia
276 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
277 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 23 Estonia
278 Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 93 169 346 Russia
279 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
280 Ikla Markus 1696 47 85 261 Estonia
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 61 141 Russia
282 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
283 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
284 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
285 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 29 35 Estonia
286 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
287 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
288 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
289 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 37 70 91 Russia
290 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
291 Lillemaa Argo 1647 32 37 157 Estonia
292 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 32 157 Russia
293 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
294 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 23 44 198 Russia
295 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
296 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 27 29 Russia
297 Nyberg Bengt 1592 27 38 78 Sweden
298 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
299 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
301 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
302 Gromov Danila 1559 28 58 62 Russia
303 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 51 Russia
304 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 13 48 Russia
305 Dyachkov Nikita 1539 67 123 302 Russia
306 Raag Ardi 1534 21 28 162 Estonia
307 Olumets Erko 1533 4 22 166 Estonia
308 Kachaeva Ilona 1532 45 69 85 Russia
309 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
310 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
311 Sadova Taisia 1523 45 80 121 Russia
312 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
313 Prokopets Tatyana 1520 42 79 267 Russia
314 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
315 Shabanov Ruslan 1518 69 123 282 Russia
316 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 48 96 219 Russia
317 Koni Kirke 1506 58 110 186 Estonia
318 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 9 43 Russia
319 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 7 10 152 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 36 65 197 Russia
321 Stulova Kristina 1490 91 144 252 Russia
322 Moor Karl-Mattias 1486 70 138 259 Estonia
323 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
324 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
325 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
326 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 17 30 141 Estonia
327 Morozov Egor 1463 12 15 15 Russia
328 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 4 17 Estonia
329 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 17 32 Russia
330 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 134 Estonia
331 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
332 Heidmets Mark 1447 17 52 158 Estonia
333 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
334 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
335 Matushkina Ksenia 1430 50 88 218 Russia
336 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 32 32 Russia
337 Arzybov Vladislav 1411 22 35 40 Russia
338 Florentzson Adam 1407 10 16 45 Sweden
339 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
340 Aasav Jaak Andero 1403 11 11 14 Estonia
341 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
342 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
343 Porohina Ekaterina 1390 63 106 147 Russia
344 Stulova Darya 1383 30 67 225 Russia
345 Narva Mart 1380 3 43 153 Estonia
346 Stulova Veronika 1373 64 84 133 Russia
347 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 12 12 12 Russia
348 Stoyanov Kirill 1371 64 92 238 Russia
349 Novikova Daria 1366 53 73 149 Russia
350 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
351 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
352 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
353 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
354 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 69 Russia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 25 62 Russia
356 Laane Rauno 1322 50 94 96 Estonia
357 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
358 Burtsev Peter 1320 13 16 17 Russia
359 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318 19 45 71 Estonia
360 Moisto Mairon 1318 30 74 104 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1317 24 36 143 Estonia
362 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
363 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 57 Russia
364 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 9 17 35 Russia
365 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
366 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
367 Stoyanov Egor 1302 58 81 94 Russia
368 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
369 Kolk Mari 1297 27 39 95 Estonia
370 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 14 Russia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277 34 54 93 Russia
372 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
373 Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 18 37 47 Russia
374 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 33 Estonia
375 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1270 29 42 64 Estonia
376 Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 24 24 24 Russia
377 Sonina Marina 1256 49 103 119 Russia
378 Muugamae Eric 1256 11 17 76 Estonia
379 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
380 Potapov Maxim 1239 6 16 16 Russia
381 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
382 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
384 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 29 131 Russia
385 Reznik Grigorii 1214 20 34 41 Russia
386 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 15 29 Russia
387 Naumov Egor 1204 28 44 83 Russia
388 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 20 93 Estonia
389 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 94 Estonia
390 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 30 56 69 Russia
391 Makhina Alla 1173 10 17 47 Russia
392 Glibina Anna 1171 5 13 21 Russia
393 Roginski Roman 1171 17 17 17 Russia
394 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
396 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
397 Novichkova Viktoriia 1145 15 28 37 Russia
398 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
399 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 23 65 Russia
400 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
401 Makhin Matvei 1133 26 32 46 Russia
402 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
403 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 72 Russia
404 Bykov  Dmitrii 1127 20 39 46 Russia
405 Pushkin Ivan 1125 9 19 20 Russia
406 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
407 Shkarupa Maria 1112 19 19 19 Russia
408 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
409 Popova Maria 1108 9 20 27 Russia
410 Prokopyev Andrei 1106 31 49 79 Russia
411 Shangina Alexandra 1096 27 34 64 Russia
412 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 44 133 Estonia
413 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 25 Russia
414 Sonina Vladislava 1080 42 68 75 Russia
415 Sidorov Mikhail 1076 18 41 41 Russia
416 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 9 31 47 Russia
417 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 33 63 79 Russia
418 Fokichev Egor 1052 22 41 55 Russia
419 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
420 Kazanina Daria 1043 13 26 38 Russia
421 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
422 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
423 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
424 Popova Daria 1016 2 20 80 Russia
425 Makarova  Daria 1007 13 16 19 Russia
426 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
427 Noskov Pavel 980 18 37 37 Russia
428 Shestakova Valeria 975 7 15 15 Russia
429 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
430 Gorbachev Daniil 958 22 22 22 Russia
431 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
432 Vostriakova Yulia 950 17 31 35 Russia
433 Fokicheva Anna 940 15 33 41 Russia
434 Agarkov Dmitrii 931 11 28 32 Russia
435 Buslakova Anastasja 924 13 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12384414672852 sec.