Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-03-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2727 17 38 112 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2636 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2590 24 67 163 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 3 6 50 Japan
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2541 3 28 74 Chinese Taipei
8 Qi Guan 2532 21 42 67 China
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2521 13 46 136 Japan
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2519 28 53 66 China
11 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 28 42 49 China
13 He Qifa 2504 3 3 3 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2494 23 51 77 Russia
15 Mei Fan 2484 17 45 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2478 11 41 70 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 26 66 203 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 7 7 Korea
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 38 Japan
23 Jiang Qiwen 2422 7 20 27 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2417 15 31 64 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2401 17 41 85 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
31 Li Xiaoqing 2392 17 21 23 China
32 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
33 Xi Zhenyang 2389 12 19 22 China
34 Oll Aivo 2389 38 66 129 Estonia
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2385 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2365 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2358 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 16 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2337 25 34 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 8 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2329 16 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2328 28 55 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2324 3 27 82 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Liu Yang 2317 31 62 69 China
52 Koyama Jun 2313 31 63 156 Japan
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 13 Japan
54 Gardstrom Petter 2311 29 40 58 Sweden
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 16 52 144 Japan
56 Wang Qingqing 2305 27 41 105 China
57 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
58 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 16 62 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Ko-Han 2295 8 49 104 Chinese Taipei
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
62 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 35 55 Chinese Taipei
63 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
64 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Lu Hai 2271 3 3 3 China
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 24 43 115 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 11 43 114 Japan
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2269 33 44 144 Russia
69 Epifanov Dmitry 2267 43 81 188 Russia
70 Qian Kun 2266 17 21 22 China
71 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
72 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 13 Japan
73 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 35 63 223 Japan
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
75 Chen Xin 2256 8 10 19 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2255 9 17 20 China
77 Xie Weixiang 2251 5 5 5 China
78 Fan Xingcen 2248 10 12 12 China
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
81 Karasyov Maxim 2235 30 51 143 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 10 23 63 Japan
83 Shi Xiaolin 2234 2 5 8 China
84 Lents Johann 2231 7 14 78 Estonia
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
86 Fujita Yudai 2229 15 33 74 Japan
87 Mesila Villem 2223 38 84 246 Estonia
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 41 84 206 Russia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 0 41 122 Russia
90 Dong Xiaoli 2209 13 17 19 China
91 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2206 4 11 13 China
93 Karlsson Stefan 2202 42 75 141 Sweden
94 Inoue Fumiya 2202 17 17 23 Japan
95 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
96 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
97 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194 71 142 346 Estonia
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
103 Ono Takayuki 2182 17 41 100 Japan
104 Zhu Tianyi 2181 19 32 34 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 16 65 247 Russia
107 Fedotov Denis 2174 123 218 480 Russia
108 Sakamoto Hirouji 2168 10 24 68 Japan
109 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 60 76 155 Russia
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
111 Salnikov Pavel 2157 69 115 293 Russia
112 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 4 39 92 Chinese Taipei
113 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 19 Japan
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 40 Japan
117 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
118 Kachaev Denis 2144 51 97 182 Russia
119 Kim Hong Soon 2141 2 11 11 Korea
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 41 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
122 Wu Zhiqin 2137 17 31 32 China
123 Cheng Yanzhen 2137 4 10 10 China
124 Gu Jichun 2136 3 8 8 China
125 Hobemagi Martin 2134 44 86 205 Estonia
126 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 25 Sweden
127 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
128 Ilu Timo 2130 7 14 37 Estonia
129 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 0 57 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2121 0 10 48 Russia
133 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
134 Potapov Alexey 2121 1 8 88 Russia
135 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 5 12 82 Japan
136 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 26 40 90 Russia
138 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
139 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2106 0 14 108 Russia
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2097 15 34 74 Japan
144 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
145 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
146 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
147 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 53 Japan
148 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2087 7 14 20 Japan
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 15 41 57 Japan
150 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
151 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
152 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
153 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
154 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
157 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
158 Hu Xi 2062 3 3 3 China
159 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
160 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 3 14 33 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
162 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 10 15 Korea
163 Filinov Vladimir 2049 35 89 263 Russia
164 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
166 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
169 Iwano Fumio 2027 12 22 72 Japan
170 Ke Fang-Ying 2026 11 44 52 Chinese Taipei
171 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
172 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
173 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
174 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
175 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
176 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
177 Semyonov Vladimir 2012 5 11 33 Russia
178 Danilin Ivan 2008 17 49 160 Russia
179 Balabhai Viktor 2007 48 117 300 Russia
180 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2006 6 21 46 Japan
181 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 22 24 Chinese Taipei
182 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
183 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
184 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
185 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
186 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 0 8 29 Japan
189 Xiao Huifang 1983 10 10 11 China
190 Hayashi Shoichi 1982 10 10 10 Japan
191 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
192 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
193 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
194 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 18 Russia
195 Sandstrom Richard 1975 19 19 91 Sweden
196 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
197 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
198 Mikhailov Alexey 1968 24 38 44 Russia
199 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
200 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
201 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 7 11 39 Japan
202 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 17 37 Japan
203 Taiblin Yuriy 1949 9 17 43 Russia
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 0 6 20 Russia
205 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
206 Jonsson Peter 1942 44 69 181 Sweden
207 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
208 Semyonov Oleg 1940 36 71 245 Russia
209 Fujita Maiko 1940 19 19 19 Japan
210 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
211 Katsev Ilya 1928 43 97 223 Russia
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
214 Volkov Sergey 1922 15 24 66 Russia
215 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
216 Smirnov Evgeny 1917 29 43 59 Russia
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
218 Alexandrov Victor 1914 10 15 15 Russia
219 Maruta Hiroki 1913 10 25 87 Japan
220 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
221 V√§ljataga Paul 1909 7 7 52 Estonia
222 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 11 14 42 Japan
223 Yudina Maria 1901 6 6 6 Russia
224 Yu Yajun 1901 15 15 15 China
225 Lohmus Kristofer 1900 74 122 277 Estonia
226 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
227 Zhan Liyang 1898 13 25 25 China
228 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 11 34 Chinese Taipei
229 Metreveli Irina 1893 54 84 177 Russia
230 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
231 Lashko Kira 1888 16 63 242 Russia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 10 16 96 Russia
233 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 29 Japan
234 Metreveli Maksim 1875 79 145 259 Russia
235 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 9 20 100 Russia
236 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
237 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 81 Sweden
238 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
239 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
240 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 37 Russia
241 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 12 Russia
242 Purk Tauri 1840 34 82 120 Estonia
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
245 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
246 Qiu Yujin 1829 8 8 12 China
247 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
249 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805 35 78 190 Russia
250 Jellve Emma 1805 0 5 35 Sweden
251 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
252 Demachi Koichiro 1800 6 8 40 Japan
253 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
254 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 17 39 Chinese Taipei
255 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 97 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
257 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 0 16 Russia
258 Oborina Anastasja 1783 14 51 201 Russia
259 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 12 Russia
260 Maltell Tommy 1769 13 14 14 Sweden
261 Nikonova Natalya 1768 8 13 37 Russia
262 Yusupmurzina Darya 1766 91 178 259 Russia
263 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 12 135 Russia
264 Kolk Kuno 1764 67 124 306 Estonia
265 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 25 Japan
266 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751 28 36 98 Russia
267 Karpov Fyodor 1750 0 19 139 Russia
268 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 5 17 55 Estonia
269 Rahumagi Brenet 1748 88 150 366 Estonia
270 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
271 Piik Sander 1744 71 120 278 Estonia
272 Orlov Maxim 1743 31 49 64 Russia
273 Salnikova Nonna 1735 46 99 253 Russia
274 Ikla Markus 1727 43 91 261 Estonia
275 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
276 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 16 Estonia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
278 Yusupmurzin Danila 1693 76 165 349 Russia
279 Orlov Denis 1690 16 28 144 Estonia
280 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 60 140 Russia
281 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
282 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
283 Lillemaa Argo 1672 32 44 157 Estonia
284 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1672 31 72 98 Russia
285 Karlsson Irene 1667 14 29 35 Estonia
286 Fanell Jan 1660 8 10 27 Sweden
287 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
288 Metreveli Georgiy 1654 19 19 19 Russia
289 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
290 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 32 157 Russia
291 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
292 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 23 44 187 Russia
293 Moor Karl-Mattias 1621 76 137 275 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
295 Nyberg Bengt 1591 27 38 78 Sweden
296 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
297 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
298 Sadova Taisia 1573 39 81 127 Russia
299 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
300 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 19 21 Russia
301 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
302 Stulova Kristina 1557 74 154 263 Russia
303 Gromov Danila 1552 28 57 61 Russia
304 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 12 47 Russia
305 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 10 51 Russia
306 Prokopets Tatyana 1538 37 79 248 Russia
307 Dyachkov Nikita 1538 55 134 313 Russia
308 Raag Ardi 1530 21 28 161 Estonia
309 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529 7 8 16 Russia
310 Olumets Erko 1528 4 15 160 Estonia
311 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
312 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 25 Estonia
313 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1515 48 96 219 Russia
314 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 9 43 Russia
315 Koni Kirke 1500 63 111 203 Estonia
316 Kachaeva Ilona 1499 40 77 93 Russia
317 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 18 Estonia
318 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 7 10 125 Russia
319 Porohina Ekaterina 1487 49 116 157 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 12 64 189 Russia
321 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 0 17 Russia
322 Galochkin Sergey 1473 0 14 14 Russia
323 Shabanov Ruslan 1463 57 133 273 Russia
324 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
325 Morozov Egor 1462 12 12 15 Russia
326 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 9 30 140 Estonia
327 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 0 17 Estonia
328 Heidmets Mark 1454 7 37 157 Estonia
329 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
330 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 8 13 32 Russia
331 Holtsman Kris 1446 0 5 128 Estonia
332 Savik Aki 1438 11 11 11 Estonia
333 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 0 17 Russia
334 Stoyanov Kirill 1429 52 103 248 Russia
335 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 32 32 Russia
336 Arzybov Vladislav 1409 22 35 40 Russia
337 Florentzson Adam 1405 10 16 45 Sweden
338 Molotova Anastasja 1405 5 10 30 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 110 Estonia
340 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 4 Russia
341 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386 11 18 21 Estonia
342 Narva Mart 1370 3 43 153 Estonia
343 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1367 12 12 12 Russia
344 Matushkina Ksenia 1366 48 90 211 Russia
345 Stulova Darya 1351 37 66 225 Russia
346 Laane Rauno 1348 55 108 110 Estonia
347 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 82 Estonia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
349 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
350 Tolstoguzova Daria 1332 26 43 55 Russia
351 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 0 59 Russia
352 Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 7 23 63 Russia
353 Kolk Mari 1327 34 46 101 Estonia
354 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 0 25 54 Russia
355 Novikova Daria 1316 47 84 168 Russia
356 Burtsev Peter 1315 13 13 17 Russia
357 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 57 Russia
358 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 9 36 Estonia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 5 14 35 Russia
360 Mumm Kristina 1309 2 20 28 Estonia
361 Narva Jaan Oskar 1308 19 45 71 Estonia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1308 24 36 138 Estonia
363 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
364 Moisto Mairon 1307 22 68 104 Estonia
365 Nilov Lev 1298 0 4 10 Russia
366 Tahnas Andreas 1295 0 13 23 Estonia
367 Stoyanov Egor 1292 53 92 105 Russia
368 Stulova Veronika 1291 51 94 143 Russia
369 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 14 Russia
370 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269 20 45 83 Russia
371 Sonin Sergey 1268 16 35 35 Russia
372 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 26 Estonia
373 Troitsky Vsevolod 1259 24 24 24 Russia
374 Sonina Marina 1256 43 98 126 Russia
375 Muugamae Eric 1254 7 14 76 Estonia
376 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1242 36 49 71 Estonia
377 Potapov Maxim 1237 6 16 16 Russia
378 Viatkina Maria 1235 5 10 30 Russia
379 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
380 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 0 10 15 Russia
381 Lapin Ivan 1223 17 29 131 Russia
382 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Reznik Grigorii 1211 16 30 41 Russia
384 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 15 29 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1202 28 44 83 Russia
386 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1191 26 56 69 Russia
387 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 4 90 Estonia
388 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182 3 14 85 Estonia
389 Glibina Anna 1169 5 13 21 Russia
390 Makhina Alla 1169 10 17 47 Russia
391 Roginski Roman 1167 16 17 17 Russia
392 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
393 Novichkova Viktoriia 1144 15 18 37 Russia
394 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
395 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 63 Estonia
396 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 2 23 65 Russia
397 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 10 72 Russia
398 Makhin Matvei 1131 26 32 46 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
400 √?rd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
401 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 27 Russia
402 Bykov  Dmitrii 1124 20 39 46 Russia
403 Pushkin Ivan 1122 9 18 20 Russia
404 Popova Maria 1122 8 19 26 Russia
405 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
406 Shangina Alexandra 1104 18 25 55 Russia
407 Prokopyev Andrei 1103 27 49 79 Russia
408 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
409 Shkarupa Maria 1093 26 26 26 Russia
410 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 25 Russia
411 Pukk Oskar 1088 15 44 132 Estonia
412 Sonina Vladislava 1075 37 74 83 Russia
413 Sidorov Mikhail 1074 18 41 41 Russia
414 Fokichev Egor 1056 18 41 54 Russia
415 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 29 62 78 Russia
416 Kazanina Daria 1050 12 25 37 Russia
417 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 8 27 46 Russia
418 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
419 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
420 Popova Daria 1019 2 20 79 Russia
421 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
422 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 0 18 35 Estonia
423 Makarova  Daria 1005 13 16 19 Russia
424 Pukk Martin 990 16 28 41 Estonia
425 Noskov Pavel 978 17 37 37 Russia
426 Shestakova Valeria 972 7 15 15 Russia
427 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
428 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
429 Gorbachev Daniil 952 22 22 22 Russia
430 Fokicheva Anna 938 15 33 41 Russia
431 Agarkov Dmitrii 928 11 28 32 Russia
432 Buslakova Anastasja 922 13 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13275504112244 sec.