Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-04-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2741 23 38 118 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2636 22 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2558 30 67 169 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 0 3 46 Japan
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2554 19 46 142 Japan
8 Qi Guan 2532 16 40 67 China
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2521 7 24 78 Chinese Taipei
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2519 24 51 66 China
11 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 24 40 49 China
13 He Qifa 2504 3 3 3 China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2502 15 38 69 Chinese Taipei
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2494 23 51 77 Russia
16 Mei Fan 2484 13 43 54 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
18 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2459 32 66 209 Japan
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 4 7 Korea
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 38 Japan
23 Jiang Qiwen 2422 4 17 27 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2417 15 31 64 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 17 75 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2404 18 39 86 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 17 22 25 China
31 Li Xiaoqing 2392 15 21 23 China
32 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
33 Xi Zhenyang 2389 6 16 22 China
34 Oll Aivo 2389 38 66 129 Estonia
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2385 3 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2365 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2358 2 16 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 41 128 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 6 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2337 24 34 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 33 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 8 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2329 10 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2328 23 52 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2324 3 21 82 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Liu Yang 2317 25 59 69 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 13 Japan
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2311 19 52 146 Japan
54 Gardstrom Petter 2311 29 35 58 Sweden
55 Wang Qingqing 2305 26 41 105 China
56 Ge Lingfeng 2303 14 21 21 China
57 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 16 62 Chinese Taipei
58 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 33 55 Chinese Taipei
60 Koyama Jun 2280 37 63 162 Japan
61 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
62 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 46 108 Chinese Taipei
63 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Lu Hai 2271 3 3 3 China
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 32 54 Chinese Taipei
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2271 49 84 194 Russia
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 24 43 115 Russia
68 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 11 37 114 Japan
69 Nikonov Konstantin 2269 33 44 144 Russia
70 Inoue Fumiya 2268 27 27 33 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2266 12 20 22 China
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 13 Japan
74 Chen Xin 2256 8 10 19 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2255 4 14 20 China
76 Xie Weixiang 2251 5 5 5 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 10 12 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
80 Karasyov Maxim 2235 30 51 138 Russia
81 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235 71 139 341 Estonia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 10 23 63 Japan
83 Shi Xiaolin 2234 0 2 8 China
84 Mesila Villem 2233 38 89 244 Estonia
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
86 Fujita Yudai 2229 15 27 74 Japan
87 Makarov Pavel 2216 41 84 206 Russia
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 0 31 114 Russia
89 Dong Xiaoli 2209 11 17 19 China
90 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
91 Gu Wei 2206 1 9 13 China
92 Lents Johann 2203 11 18 82 Estonia
93 Karlsson Stefan 2202 37 70 136 Sweden
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2198 41 63 229 Japan
95 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
96 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2194 8 35 96 Chinese Taipei
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Wang Yelin 2191 14 18 18 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 10 19 29 Chinese Taipei
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
103 Zhu Tianyi 2181 14 31 34 China
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Kryuchok Roman 2175 9 55 238 Russia
106 Sakamoto Hirouji 2168 10 18 68 Japan
107 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 60 76 148 Russia
108 Fedotov Denis 2160 123 218 473 Russia
109 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
110 Salnikov Pavel 2157 69 115 293 Russia
111 Han a-reum-chan 2155 9 11 11 Korea
112 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 19 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
115 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 40 Japan
116 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
117 Kachaev Denis 2144 51 97 182 Russia
118 Ono Takayuki 2142 23 41 106 Japan
119 Kim Hong Soon 2141 2 9 11 Korea
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 13 41 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
122 Wu Zhiqin 2137 16 29 32 China
123 Cheng Yanzhen 2137 4 8 10 China
124 Gu Jichun 2136 0 5 8 China
125 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 21 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
127 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
128 Hobemagi Martin 2125 50 92 211 Estonia
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 0 57 Russia
130 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2121 0 10 43 Russia
132 Potapov Alexey 2121 1 8 88 Russia
133 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 5 12 82 Japan
134 Ilu Timo 2117 12 19 42 Estonia
135 Kusajima Masato 2116 24 28 73 Japan
136 Artemyev Sergey 2115 26 40 90 Russia
137 Liu Xun 2112 19 31 41 China
138 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2106 0 14 108 Russia
141 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
142 Maruyama Yasushi 2097 15 34 74 Japan
143 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
144 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
146 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 53 Japan
147 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2087 7 14 20 Japan
148 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
149 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
150 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
151 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
153 Miyamoto Syunju 2071 25 41 67 Japan
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
155 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
156 Hu Xi 2062 2 3 3 China
157 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
158 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 3 14 33 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
160 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 7 15 Korea
161 Filinov Vladimir 2049 35 89 258 Russia
162 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
163 Iwano Fumio 2045 15 21 75 Japan
164 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
165 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
167 Ke Fang-Ying 2026 11 36 52 Chinese Taipei
168 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 14 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 9 13 China
174 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
175 Semyonov Vladimir 2012 5 11 33 Russia
176 Danilin Ivan 2008 8 44 157 Russia
177 Balabhai Viktor 2007 48 117 300 Russia
178 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
179 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2001 9 20 49 Japan
180 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
184 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
185 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 11 17 41 Japan
186 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
187 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 0 8 29 Japan
188 Xiao Huifang 1983 10 10 11 China
189 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
190 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
191 Hayashi Shoichi 1979 11 11 11 Japan
192 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
193 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
194 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 18 Russia
195 Sandstrom Richard 1975 19 19 91 Sweden
196 Fujita Maiko 1973 28 28 28 Japan
197 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
198 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
199 Mikhailov Alexey 1968 24 38 44 Russia
200 Maruta Koji 1968 6 6 38 Japan
201 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 7 11 35 Japan
203 Maruta Hiroki 1959 16 22 93 Japan
204 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 11 37 Japan
205 Taiblin Yuriy 1949 9 17 43 Russia
206 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 0 6 20 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
208 Jonsson Peter 1942 44 64 176 Sweden
209 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 100 228 Russia
210 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
211 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
214 Volkov Sergey 1922 15 24 66 Russia
215 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
216 Smirnov Evgeny 1917 29 43 59 Russia
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 12 Japan
218 Alexandrov Victor 1914 10 15 15 Russia
219 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
220 Fujikawa Masaki 1910 14 14 45 Japan
221 Väljataga Paul 1909 7 7 52 Estonia
222 Semyonov Oleg 1901 38 80 240 Russia
223 Yudina Maria 1901 6 6 6 Russia
224 Chigira Makoto 1901 6 10 23 Japan
225 Yu Yajun 1901 13 15 15 China
226 Lohmus Kristofer 1900 74 115 271 Estonia
227 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
228 Zhan Liyang 1898 10 22 25 China
229 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 5 34 Chinese Taipei
230 Metreveli Irina 1893 54 84 177 Russia
231 Lashko Kira 1888 16 63 227 Russia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 10 16 89 Russia
233 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 25 Japan
234 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 9 20 100 Russia
235 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 20 76 Sweden
236 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
237 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
238 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 37 Russia
239 Metreveli Maksim 1853 79 150 265 Russia
240 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 8 Russia
241 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
243 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
244 Qiu Yujin 1829 8 8 12 China
245 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
246 Orlov Maxim 1817 30 47 72 Russia
247 Purk Tauri 1816 39 80 125 Estonia
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
249 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805 35 78 190 Russia
250 Jellve Emma 1805 0 0 35 Sweden
251 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
252 Demachi Koichiro 1800 6 6 40 Japan
253 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
254 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 13 39 Chinese Taipei
255 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 97 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
257 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 0 16 Russia
258 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 12 Russia
259 Maltell Tommy 1769 13 14 14 Sweden
260 Nikonova Natalya 1768 8 13 37 Russia
261 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
262 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 25 Japan
263 Oborina Anastasja 1756 16 48 210 Russia
264 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751 28 36 98 Russia
265 Karpov Fyodor 1750 0 19 128 Russia
266 Rahumagi Brenet 1750 85 145 358 Estonia
267 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 5 9 55 Estonia
268 Yusupmurzina Darya 1748 96 185 267 Russia
269 Kolk Kuno 1747 66 121 306 Estonia
270 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
271 Salnikova Nonna 1735 46 99 253 Russia
272 Piik Sander 1722 71 124 279 Estonia
273 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
274 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 16 Estonia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
276 Orlov Denis 1690 16 22 138 Estonia
277 Yusupmurzin Danila 1690 74 163 347 Russia
278 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 60 140 Russia
279 Ikla Markus 1680 42 95 257 Estonia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
281 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
282 Lillemaa Argo 1672 32 44 150 Estonia
283 Karlsson Irene 1667 14 29 35 Estonia
284 Fanell Jan 1660 8 10 27 Sweden
285 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
286 Metreveli Georgiy 1654 19 19 19 Russia
287 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 22 149 Russia
289 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1640 31 73 106 Russia
290 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
291 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 16 44 171 Russia
292 Moor Karl-Mattias 1615 76 135 275 Estonia
293 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
294 Nyberg Bengt 1591 27 33 78 Sweden
295 Sadova Taisia 1580 39 82 134 Russia
296 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
297 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
298 Gromov Danila 1576 28 58 68 Russia
299 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
300 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 19 19 Russia
301 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
302 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 7 45 Russia
303 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 0 45 Russia
304 Prokopets Tatyana 1538 30 67 236 Russia
305 Raag Ardi 1530 16 28 158 Estonia
306 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529 7 8 16 Russia
307 Olumets Erko 1528 4 8 155 Estonia
308 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
309 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 21 Estonia
310 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1515 48 96 219 Russia
311 Stoyanov Kirill 1511 53 107 255 Russia
312 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 0 35 Russia
313 Koni Kirke 1500 63 104 198 Estonia
314 Kachaeva Ilona 1499 40 77 93 Russia
315 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 18 Estonia
316 Dyachkov Nikita 1496 54 138 315 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 4 57 182 Russia
318 Porohina Ekaterina 1483 54 123 162 Russia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 0 17 Russia
320 Galochkin Sergey 1473 0 14 14 Russia
321 Shabanov Ruslan 1463 50 123 267 Russia
322 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 17 Russia
323 Morozov Egor 1462 12 12 15 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 4 23 136 Estonia
325 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 0 17 Estonia
326 Heidmets Mark 1454 7 30 157 Estonia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1450 16 19 122 Russia
328 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
329 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 0 13 32 Russia
330 Stulova Kristina 1448 75 151 260 Russia
331 Holtsman Kris 1446 0 5 124 Estonia
332 Savik Aki 1438 11 11 11 Estonia
333 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 0 17 Russia
334 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 32 32 Russia
335 Florentzson Adam 1405 10 16 45 Sweden
336 Molotova Anastasja 1405 5 10 30 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 103 Estonia
338 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 4 Russia
339 Laane Rauno 1392 62 109 117 Estonia
340 Novikova Daria 1392 56 93 170 Russia
341 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1391 19 19 19 Russia
342 Stulova Veronika 1386 51 95 151 Russia
343 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386 11 18 21 Estonia
344 Narva Mart 1370 3 43 149 Estonia
345 Matushkina Ksenia 1366 40 83 209 Russia
346 Narva Jaan Oskar 1366 24 47 76 Estonia
347 Arzybov Vladislav 1364 22 36 47 Russia
348 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 77 Estonia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 33 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
351 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 20 58 Russia
352 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 0 59 Russia
353 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1329 21 47 89 Russia
354 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 0 13 54 Russia
355 Stulova Darya 1319 39 63 221 Russia
356 Murumaa Magnus 1317 28 40 139 Estonia
357 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 54 Russia
358 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 9 36 Estonia
359 Tolstoguzova Daria 1313 26 44 58 Russia
360 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 5 14 35 Russia
361 Mumm Kristina 1309 2 20 28 Estonia
362 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
363 Stoyanov Egor 1307 55 97 111 Russia
364 Moisto Mairon 1307 22 61 104 Estonia
365 Nilov Lev 1298 0 4 10 Russia
366 Kolk Mari 1296 37 49 104 Estonia
367 Tahnas Andreas 1295 0 7 23 Estonia
368 Burtsev Peter 1286 24 24 28 Russia
369 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 7 Russia
370 Troitsky Vsevolod 1284 24 32 32 Russia
371 Sonin Sergey 1268 16 35 35 Russia
372 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 24 Estonia
373 Muugamae Eric 1254 7 14 76 Estonia
374 Sonina Marina 1249 43 99 134 Russia
375 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1242 11 11 11 Russia
376 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1237 25 56 75 Russia
377 Lapin Ivan 1235 16 26 126 Russia
378 Viatkina Maria 1235 5 10 30 Russia
379 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1229 39 52 74 Estonia
380 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
381 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 0 10 15 Russia
382 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 8 Estonia
383 Naumov Egor 1222 35 51 87 Russia
384 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 3 29 Russia
385 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 4 87 Estonia
386 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182 3 8 78 Estonia
387 Roginski Roman 1172 15 20 20 Russia
388 Laane Kristjan 1170 21 21 21 Estonia
389 Glibina Anna 1169 5 5 21 Russia
390 Reznik Grigorii 1168 14 30 47 Russia
391 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
392 Potapov Maxim 1160 13 23 23 Russia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1145 29 54 85 Russia
394 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
395 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 59 Estonia
396 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 2 16 63 Russia
397 Makhina Alla 1135 19 26 56 Russia
398 Kazanina Daria 1133 12 26 46 Russia
399 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 10 65 Russia
400 Makhin Matvei 1131 19 32 46 Russia
401 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
402 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
403 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 22 Russia
404 Bykov  Dmitrii 1124 12 33 46 Russia
405 Pushkin Ivan 1122 6 16 20 Russia
406 Popova Maria 1122 0 11 26 Russia
407 Gershman Artem 1121 12 12 12 Russia
408 Novichkova Viktoriia 1119 24 27 46 Russia
409 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
410 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
411 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1097 9 28 55 Russia
412 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 20 Russia
413 Sonina Vladislava 1091 37 75 86 Russia
414 Pukk Oskar 1088 15 39 128 Estonia
415 Shangina Alexandra 1087 26 33 63 Russia
416 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 22 57 78 Russia
417 Fokichev Egor 1051 18 43 58 Russia
418 Sidorov Mikhail 1047 18 43 45 Russia
419 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
420 Shkarupa Maria 1031 25 34 34 Russia
421 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
422 Popova Daria 1019 2 20 77 Russia
423 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
424 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 0 18 35 Estonia
425 Makarova  Daria 1000 16 19 22 Russia
426 Pukk Martin 990 16 28 41 Estonia
427 Puzanov Georgi 979 4 12 12 Russia
428 Fokicheva Anna 973 19 39 49 Russia
429 Shestakova Valeria 972 3 13 15 Russia
430 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
431 Noskov Pavel 960 14 36 38 Russia
432 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
433 Gorbachev Daniil 953 27 27 27 Russia
434 Agarkov Dmitrii 947 8 27 33 Russia
435 Yudina Polina 934 12 20 20 Russia
436 Buslakova Anastasja 930 16 17 17 Russia
437 Startsev Masksim 838 11 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13971090316772 sec.