Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-05-04

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2742 23 38 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 22 34 34 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2559 30 67 161 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 132 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2547 20 44 71 China
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
8 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 24 52 67 China
9 He Qifa 2517 6 6 6 China
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
12 Cao Dong 2499 28 44 53 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 23 51 77 Russia
14 Wu Di 2490 3 3 3 China
15 Mei Fan 2476 16 46 57 China
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 32 66 203 Japan
18 Huang Liqin 2448 12 12 12 China
19 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
20 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 4 7 Korea
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 27 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 15 31 64 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 49 Estonia
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Zhang Yifeng 2410 23 28 31 China
28 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2406 18 39 86 Japan
30 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 20 26 China
31 Jiang Qiwen 2399 6 19 29 China
32 Oll Aivo 2393 43 65 134 Estonia
33 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
34 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
35 Li Xiaoqing 2366 16 22 24 China
36 Kawano Takahisa 2357 6 19 35 Japan
37 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 41 128 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
41 Gardstrom Petter 2338 30 40 63 Sweden
42 Soosyrv Ants 2338 24 34 89 Estonia
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 8 15 29 Russia
45 Yin Licheng 2330 6 20 26 China
46 Kuga Akio 2329 14 18 49 Japan
47 Wang Qingqing 2326 29 44 108 China
48 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 21 82 Japan
49 Lan Zhiren 2318 25 54 81 China
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2314 19 52 140 Japan
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 9 Japan
52 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
53 Ge Lingfeng 2308 16 23 23 China
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
55 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
56 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
57 Liu Yang 2293 26 60 70 China
58 Koyama Jun 2283 37 63 162 Japan
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
60 Inoue Fumiya 2277 29 29 35 Japan
61 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
62 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
63 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
64 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2271 49 85 189 Russia
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 24 43 115 Russia
68 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 11 37 108 Japan
69 Nikonov Konstantin 2269 33 44 135 Russia
70 Qian Kun 2267 12 20 22 China
71 Lu Hai 2265 8 8 8 China
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
74 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2256 4 14 20 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 2 19 Japan
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Karasyov Maxim 2236 30 51 138 Russia
79 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235 59 133 341 Estonia
80 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
81 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
82 Mesila Villem 2234 38 85 244 Estonia
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 0 7 12 Korea
84 Fujita Yudai 2230 15 27 72 Japan
85 Chen Xin 2229 11 13 22 China
86 Dong Xiaoli 2225 13 19 21 China
87 Karlsson Stefan 2222 37 68 140 Sweden
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 41 84 206 Russia
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
91 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
92 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2205 42 64 221 Japan
93 Lents Johann 2203 11 18 76 Estonia
94 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2195 18 36 39 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
99 Gu Wei 2191 1 10 14 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Gu Jichun 2176 0 6 9 China
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Kryuchok Roman 2175 9 55 233 Russia
106 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 18 68 Japan
107 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2167 60 76 148 Russia
108 Wang Yelin 2161 16 20 20 China
109 Fedotov Denis 2160 122 217 472 Russia
110 Salnikov Pavel 2157 69 106 294 Russia
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
112 Han Tae-ho 2155 7 11 11 Korea
113 Cheng Yanzhen 2155 7 11 13 China
114 Ono Takayuki 2154 24 42 102 Japan
115 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
116 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 16 Japan
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 34 Japan
119 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 35 Japan
120 Kachaev Denis 2142 51 89 184 Russia
121 Kim Hong Soon 2142 2 9 11 Korea
122 Wu Zhiqin 2141 17 30 33 China
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
124 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
125 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
127 Hobemagi Martin 2128 50 91 205 Estonia
128 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
129 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
130 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
131 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 74 Japan
132 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 31 31 China
133 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 42 Estonia
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 1 8 88 Russia
135 Kusajima Masato 2117 20 28 67 Japan
136 Liu Xun 2116 20 32 42 China
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 26 40 82 Russia
138 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2108 0 14 108 Russia
141 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 15 34 70 Japan
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
143 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
145 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 53 Japan
146 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 7 14 17 Japan
147 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
148 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
149 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
150 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
151 Miyamoto Syunju 2072 21 41 67 Japan
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
154 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
155 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
156 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 3 14 33 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
160 Iwano Fumio 2051 17 23 77 Japan
161 Filinov Vladimir 2050 35 80 259 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
163 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
164 Fujii Naoki 2038 6 8 30 Japan
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
166 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
167 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
170 Fujita Maiko 2018 31 31 31 Japan
171 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 10 14 China
174 Semyonov Vladimir 2008 5 11 33 Russia
175 Balabhai Viktor 2008 48 107 300 Russia
176 Danilin Ivan 2008 8 44 157 Russia
177 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
178 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
180 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
181 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
182 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 7 17 35 Japan
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 22 51 Japan
184 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
185 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
186 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 27 Japan
189 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
190 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
191 Hayashi Shoichi 1980 11 11 11 Japan
192 Lindberg Kristian 1979 15 19 23 Sweden
193 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
194 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
195 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
196 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
197 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
198 Maruta Koji 1968 6 6 38 Japan
199 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
200 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 35 Japan
201 Sandstrom Richard 1961 24 24 96 Sweden
202 Maruta Hiroki 1961 16 22 93 Japan
203 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 11 37 Japan
204 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
205 Jonsson Peter 1951 39 69 181 Sweden
206 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
208 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 92 229 Russia
209 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
210 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
211 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
212 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
214 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
215 Alexandrov Victor 1915 10 15 15 Russia
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 12 Japan
217 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
218 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
219 Fujikawa Masaki 1912 14 14 45 Japan
220 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
221 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
222 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 10 23 Japan
223 Semyonov Oleg 1902 38 80 240 Russia
224 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
225 Zhan Liyang 1896 12 24 27 China
226 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
227 Metreveli Irina 1894 54 84 177 Russia
228 Yu Yajun 1893 14 16 16 China
229 Lashko Kira 1889 16 63 227 Russia
230 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 68 121 277 Estonia
231 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 90 Russia
232 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 25 Japan
233 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9 20 100 Russia
234 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 15 25 81 Sweden
235 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
236 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
237 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
238 Metreveli Maksim 1854 79 150 265 Russia
239 Jin Yichan 1853 3 3 11 China
240 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 8 Russia
241 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 24 Japan
243 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
244 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
245 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
246 Orlov Maxim 1821 30 48 73 Russia
247 Purk Tauri 1818 39 81 126 Estonia
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
249 Lisyutin Alexander 1806 35 68 190 Russia
250 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
251 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 40 Japan
252 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
253 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
254 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
255 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 97 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
257 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
258 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
259 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
260 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
261 Maltell Tommy 1765 7 14 14 Sweden
262 Rahumagi Brenet 1759 83 151 364 Estonia
263 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
264 Oborina Anastasja 1757 16 48 210 Russia
265 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 28 36 98 Russia
266 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 4 9 55 Estonia
267 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 19 128 Russia
268 Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 96 185 267 Russia
269 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
270 Kolk Kuno 1747 59 122 307 Estonia
271 Salnikova Nonna 1739 46 90 254 Russia
272 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
273 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
274 Piik Sander 1705 68 128 285 Estonia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
276 Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 74 163 348 Russia
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 51 141 Russia
278 Ikla Markus 1687 42 91 259 Estonia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
280 Lillemaa Argo 1674 32 44 150 Estonia
281 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
282 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 26 35 Estonia
283 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
284 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
285 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
286 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
287 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 22 149 Russia
288 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
289 Orlov Denis 1641 20 26 142 Estonia
290 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1629 31 74 107 Russia
291 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 16 44 171 Russia
292 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
293 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 27 27 Greece
294 Nyberg Bengt 1592 21 33 78 Sweden
295 Moor Karl-Mattias 1590 72 132 278 Estonia
296 Gromov Danila 1583 28 59 69 Russia
297 Sadova Taisia 1581 39 84 136 Russia
298 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
299 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 25 92 Russia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
301 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
302 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
303 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
304 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 30 67 236 Russia
305 Raag Ardi 1534 16 28 159 Estonia
306 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 155 Estonia
307 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
308 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
309 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
310 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
311 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 48 86 219 Russia
312 Koni Kirke 1514 60 108 202 Estonia
313 Stoyanov Kirill 1513 53 107 256 Russia
314 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
315 Kachaeva Ilona 1502 40 68 93 Russia
316 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 54 138 315 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 4 58 184 Russia
318 Porokhina Ekaterina 1485 54 124 163 Russia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
320 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
321 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
322 Shabanov Ruslan 1465 50 124 268 Russia
323 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 23 137 Estonia
324 Morozov Egor 1463 12 12 15 Russia
325 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
326 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 16 19 122 Russia
328 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 125 Estonia
329 Stulova Kristina 1451 75 152 261 Russia
330 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
331 Heidmets Mark 1447 7 30 158 Estonia
332 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
333 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
334 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 21 32 Russia
335 Florentzson Adam 1407 4 16 45 Sweden
336 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 103 Estonia
338 Laane Rauno 1398 55 102 117 Estonia
339 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1396 19 19 19 Russia
340 Novikova Daria 1395 56 93 170 Russia
341 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
342 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
343 Stulova Veronika 1385 51 96 152 Russia
344 Narva Mart 1380 3 38 149 Estonia
345 Narva Jaan Oskar 1375 24 42 76 Estonia
346 Matushkina Ksenia 1368 40 84 210 Russia
347 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 22 36 47 Russia
348 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 77 Estonia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 33 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
351 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1337 44 57 79 Estonia
352 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
353 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 20 58 Russia
354 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
355 Stulova Darya 1324 39 63 221 Russia
356 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
357 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
358 Murumaa Magnus 1321 31 43 142 Estonia
359 Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 27 45 59 Russia
360 Moisto Mairon 1318 22 57 104 Estonia
361 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
362 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 54 Russia
363 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 14 35 Russia
364 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
365 Stoyanov Egor 1309 55 97 111 Russia
366 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
367 Kolk Mari 1303 37 49 105 Estonia
368 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
369 Troitsky Vsevolod 1290 24 32 32 Russia
370 Burtsev Peter 1289 24 24 28 Russia
371 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 7 Russia
372 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
373 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 24 Estonia
374 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
375 Sonina Marina 1253 43 100 135 Russia
376 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
377 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
378 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 25 56 75 Russia
379 Lapin Ivan 1238 16 26 126 Russia
380 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
381 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
382 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
383 Naumov Egor 1224 35 51 87 Russia
384 Laane Kristjan 1214 21 21 21 Estonia
385 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 3 29 Russia
386 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 78 Estonia
387 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 89 Estonia
388 Roginski Roman 1176 15 20 20 Russia
389 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
390 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
391 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
392 Potapov Maxim 1162 13 23 23 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1147 29 54 85 Russia
395 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 60 Estonia
396 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
397 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 16 63 Russia
398 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
399 Makhina Alla 1139 19 26 56 Russia
400 Makhin Matvei 1133 19 32 46 Russia
401 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 22 Russia
402 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 65 Russia
403 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
404 Gershman Artem 1127 12 12 12 Russia
405 Bykov Dmitrii 1127 12 33 46 Russia
406 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
407 Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 24 27 46 Russia
408 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
409 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1112 9 29 56 Russia
410 Sonina Vladislava 1109 38 76 87 Russia
411 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
412 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
413 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 36 129 Estonia
414 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 20 Russia
415 Shangina Alexandra 1083 26 42 72 Russia
416 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 22 58 79 Russia
417 Sidorov Mikhail 1049 18 43 45 Russia
418 Fokichev Egor 1048 18 43 59 Russia
419 Shkarupa Maria 1047 25 35 35 Russia
420 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
421 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
422 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
423 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
424 Popova Daria 1016 2 20 78 Russia
425 Makarova  Daria 1016 17 20 23 Russia
426 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
427 Puzanov Georgi 983 4 12 12 Russia
428 Fokicheva Anna 975 19 39 49 Russia
429 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
430 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
431 Noskov Pavel 962 14 36 38 Russia
432 Gorbachev Daniil 959 27 27 27 Russia
433 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
434 Buslakova Anastasja 949 17 18 18 Russia
435 Agarkov Dmitrii 949 8 27 33 Russia
436 Yudina Polina 918 13 21 21 Russia
437 Vostriakova Yulia 906 17 33 39 Russia
438 Startsev Maksim 840 11 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.25301790237427 sec.