Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-05-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2741 23 38 106 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2636 14 34 34 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2558 22 67 161 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 0 3 39 Japan
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2554 19 46 128 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2546 20 44 71 China
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2521 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
8 Zhu Jianfeng 2519 15 51 66 China
9 He Qifa 2517 6 6 6 China
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2502 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
12 Cao Dong 2498 18 44 53 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2494 13 51 77 Russia
14 Wu Di 2490 3 3 3 China
15 Mei Fan 2475 16 46 57 China
16 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2459 25 66 198 Japan
18 Huang Liqin 2447 12 12 12 China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 4 7 Korea
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 27 Japan
23 Kawamura Norihiko 2417 15 31 64 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 3 49 Estonia
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Zhang Yifeng 2410 23 28 31 China
28 Chen Jing 2405 6 9 13 China
29 Xi Zhenyang 2400 10 20 26 China
30 Jiang Qiwen 2398 6 19 29 China
31 Hasegawa Kazuto 2395 20 41 88 Japan
32 Oll Aivo 2392 34 65 134 Estonia
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Li Xiaoqing 2369 16 22 24 China
35 Tanaka Toshiki 2365 4 8 31 Japan
36 Kawano Takahisa 2357 6 19 35 Japan
37 Huang Yufeng 2355 3 3 3 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 41 128 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 6 23 China
41 Soosyrv Ants 2337 18 34 89 Estonia
42 Gardstrom Petter 2336 20 40 63 Sweden
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 0 15 29 Russia
45 Yin Licheng 2329 6 20 26 China
46 Wang Qingqing 2329 29 44 108 China
47 Kuga Akio 2329 14 18 49 Japan
48 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2320 15 54 142 Japan
50 Lan Zhiren 2317 20 54 81 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 4 Japan
52 Huang Shengming 2310 14 20 20 China
53 Ge Lingfeng 2308 16 23 23 China
54 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2292 19 60 70 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
58 Koyama Jun 2280 28 63 162 Japan
59 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
61 Fan Xingcen 2274 10 14 16 China
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Tamada Yoichi 2273 7 25 86 Japan
64 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
65 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 11 37 103 Japan
67 Qian Kun 2266 12 20 22 China
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2264 31 46 142 Russia
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 13 Japan
71 Lu Hai 2261 8 8 8 China
72 Inoue Fumiya 2260 31 31 37 Japan
73 Xie Weixiang 2258 9 9 9 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2255 4 14 20 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 2 19 Japan
76 Fedotov Denis 2239 120 217 480 Russia
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Chen Xin 2236 11 13 22 China
79 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235 49 124 341 Estonia
80 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 10 23 63 Japan
81 Shi Xiaolin 2234 0 2 8 China
82 Epifanov Dmitry 2233 46 91 195 Russia
83 Mesila Villem 2233 29 77 244 Estonia
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 0 6 12 Korea
85 Fujita Yudai 2229 6 27 72 Japan
86 Dong Xiaoli 2228 13 19 21 China
87 Karlsson Stefan 2216 38 69 141 Sweden
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 32 84 206 Russia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 0 31 114 Russia
90 Hu Guanzhao 2210 12 12 12 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2209 30 58 145 Russia
92 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
93 Gu Wei 2206 1 9 13 China
94 Lents Johann 2203 11 18 76 Estonia
95 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2198 41 63 215 Japan
96 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
97 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
98 Ono Takayuki 2195 27 45 100 Japan
99 Huang Yen-Hua 2194 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
100 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
103 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
104 Zhu Tianyi 2183 18 35 38 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 55 233 Russia
107 Salnikov Pavel 2173 71 107 300 Russia
108 Sakamoto Hirouji 2168 10 18 68 Japan
109 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 55 68 148 Russia
110 Wang Yelin 2161 16 20 20 China
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
112 Cheng Yanzhen 2156 7 11 13 China
113 Han Tae-ho 2155 7 11 11 Korea
114 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 12 Japan
115 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
116 Kachaev Denis 2148 55 94 189 Russia
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
119 Wu Zhiqin 2143 17 30 33 China
120 Kim Hong Soon 2141 2 9 11 Korea
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
122 Jang Won-cheol 2139 10 10 10 Korea
123 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
124 Gu Jichun 2136 0 5 8 China
125 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 21 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
127 Mitsumori Masao 2129 8 12 39 Japan
128 Hobemagi Martin 2125 41 91 205 Estonia
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 0 57 Russia
130 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2121 0 10 43 Russia
132 Potapov Alexey 2121 0 8 88 Russia
133 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 5 12 74 Japan
134 Zhang Jiguo 2118 19 31 31 China
135 Ilu Timo 2117 12 19 42 Estonia
136 Liu Xun 2117 20 32 42 China
137 Kusajima Masato 2116 20 28 67 Japan
138 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
139 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2106 0 9 108 Russia
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2097 15 34 70 Japan
144 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
146 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
147 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2087 7 14 17 Japan
148 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
149 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
150 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
151 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
153 Miyamoto Syunju 2071 21 41 67 Japan
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
155 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
156 Hu Xi 2062 2 3 3 China
157 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
158 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 3 14 33 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
160 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 7 15 Korea
161 Filinov Vladimir 2049 35 74 258 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
163 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
164 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
165 Fujii Naoki 2038 6 8 30 Japan
166 Yoshida Naoto 2029 1 2 3 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
168 Semyonov Vladimir 2026 13 19 41 Russia
169 Ke Fang-Ying 2026 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
170 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
171 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
175 Ma Hongzhou 2009 7 10 14 China
176 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
177 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2001 9 20 44 Japan
178 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
179 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
180 Iwano Fumio 1996 19 25 74 Japan
181 Fujita Maiko 1995 32 32 32 Japan
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Maruta Koji 1994 10 10 39 Japan
184 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
185 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
186 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 7 17 35 Japan
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 0 8 27 Japan
189 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
190 Maruta Hiroki 1980 20 26 93 Japan
191 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
192 Hayashi Shoichi 1979 11 11 11 Japan
193 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
194 Lindberg Kristian 1978 5 19 23 Sweden
195 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
196 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 18 Russia
197 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
198 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
199 Xiao Huifang 1969 12 12 13 China
200 Mikhailov Alexey 1968 24 38 44 Russia
201 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 7 11 35 Japan
203 Sandstrom Richard 1960 24 24 96 Sweden
204 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 11 37 Japan
205 Jonsson Peter 1950 29 69 181 Sweden
206 Taiblin Yuriy 1949 9 17 43 Russia
207 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 0 6 20 Russia
208 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
209 Balabhai Viktor 1944 55 109 307 Russia
210 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 91 228 Russia
211 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
212 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
214 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
215 Volkov Sergey 1922 15 24 66 Russia
216 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
217 Smirnov Evgeny 1917 29 43 59 Russia
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 12 Japan
219 Alexandrov Victor 1914 10 15 15 Russia
220 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
221 Fujikawa Masaki 1910 14 14 45 Japan
222 Väljataga Paul 1909 7 7 52 Estonia
223 Semyonov Oleg 1901 32 72 240 Russia
224 Chigira Makoto 1901 6 10 23 Japan
225 Yudina Maria 1901 6 6 6 Russia
226 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
227 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
228 Zhan Liyang 1895 12 24 27 China
229 Yu Yajun 1894 14 16 16 China
230 Metreveli Irina 1893 54 84 177 Russia
231 Lashko Kira 1888 16 63 227 Russia
232 Lohmus Kristofer 1885 68 113 276 Estonia
233 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 10 16 89 Russia
234 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 25 Japan
235 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 9 20 100 Russia
236 Eriksson Bjorn 1871 15 25 81 Sweden
237 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 41 Japan
238 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
239 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 37 Russia
240 Metreveli Maksim 1853 79 143 265 Russia
241 Jin Yichan 1853 3 3 11 China
242 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 8 Russia
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 24 Japan
245 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
246 Qiu Yujin 1829 8 8 12 China
247 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
248 Orlov Maxim 1817 30 47 72 Russia
249 Purk Tauri 1816 39 73 125 Estonia
250 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
251 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805 35 62 190 Russia
252 Jellve Emma 1805 0 0 35 Sweden
253 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
254 Demachi Koichiro 1800 6 6 36 Japan
255 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
256 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
257 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 97 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
259 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 0 16 Russia
260 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 12 Russia
261 Maltell Tommy 1769 7 14 14 Sweden
262 Nikonova Natalya 1768 8 13 37 Russia
263 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
264 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 19 Japan
265 Rahumagi Brenet 1758 73 150 363 Estonia
266 Oborina Anastasja 1756 16 48 210 Russia
267 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751 28 36 98 Russia
268 Karpov Fyodor 1750 0 11 128 Russia
269 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 4 9 55 Estonia
270 Yusupmurzina Darya 1748 96 182 267 Russia
271 Kolk Kuno 1747 59 114 306 Estonia
272 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
273 Salnikova Nonna 1735 46 89 253 Russia
274 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
275 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 16 Estonia
276 Piik Sander 1703 58 119 283 Estonia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
278 Yusupmurzin Danila 1690 74 157 347 Russia
279 Ikla Markus 1680 42 84 257 Estonia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
281 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
282 Lillemaa Argo 1672 24 44 150 Estonia
283 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 32 52 148 Russia
284 Karlsson Irene 1667 14 26 35 Estonia
285 Fanell Jan 1660 8 10 27 Sweden
286 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
287 Metreveli Georgiy 1654 19 19 19 Russia
288 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
289 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 15 149 Russia
290 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1640 31 67 106 Russia
291 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
292 Orlov Denis 1634 20 26 142 Estonia
293 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 16 38 171 Russia
294 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
295 Nyberg Bengt 1591 21 33 78 Sweden
296 Moor Karl-Mattias 1586 72 123 278 Estonia
297 Sadova Taisia 1580 39 75 134 Russia
298 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
299 Gromov Danila 1576 28 52 68 Russia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
301 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 12 19 Russia
302 Buszkowski Ludwik 1563 27 27 100 Russia
303 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
304 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 7 45 Russia
305 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 0 45 Russia
306 Prokopets Tatyana 1538 30 62 236 Russia
307 Morozov Egor 1533 20 20 23 Russia
308 Raag Ardi 1530 16 28 158 Estonia
309 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529 7 8 16 Russia
310 Olumets Erko 1528 4 8 155 Estonia
311 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
312 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 21 Estonia
313 Stoyanov Kirill 1511 53 102 255 Russia
314 Koni Kirke 1510 60 108 202 Estonia
315 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 0 35 Russia
316 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 18 Estonia
317 Dyachkov Nikita 1496 54 131 315 Russia
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 4 51 182 Russia
319 Porohina Ekaterina 1483 54 123 162 Russia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 0 17 Russia
321 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1472 56 90 227 Russia
322 Shabanov Ruslan 1463 50 116 267 Russia
323 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 17 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 4 17 136 Estonia
325 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 0 17 Estonia
326 Heidmets Mark 1454 7 24 157 Estonia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1450 16 19 122 Russia
328 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
329 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 0 13 32 Russia
330 Stulova Kristina 1448 75 145 260 Russia
331 Holtsman Kris 1446 0 5 124 Estonia
332 Savik Aki 1438 11 11 11 Estonia
333 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1438 27 27 27 Russia
334 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 0 17 Russia
335 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 15 32 Russia
336 Burtsev Peter 1412 32 32 36 Russia
337 Florentzson Adam 1405 4 16 45 Sweden
338 Molotova Anastasja 1405 5 10 30 Russia
339 Kachaeva Ilona 1397 48 76 101 Russia
340 Galochkin Sergey 1396 8 15 22 Russia
341 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 103 Estonia
342 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 4 Russia
343 Laane Rauno 1392 55 102 117 Estonia
344 Novikova Daria 1392 56 93 170 Russia
345 Stulova Veronika 1386 51 95 151 Russia
346 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386 11 18 21 Estonia
347 Narva Mart 1370 3 33 149 Estonia
348 Matushkina Ksenia 1366 40 83 209 Russia
349 Narva Jaan Oskar 1366 24 38 76 Estonia
350 Arzybov Vladislav 1364 22 36 47 Russia
351 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 77 Estonia
352 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 33 Russia
353 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
354 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 20 58 Russia
355 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 0 59 Russia
356 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1330 44 57 79 Estonia
357 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1329 21 47 89 Russia
358 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 0 13 54 Russia
359 Stulova Darya 1319 39 57 221 Russia
360 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 54 Russia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1313 31 43 142 Estonia
362 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 9 36 Estonia
363 Tolstoguzova Daria 1313 26 40 58 Russia
364 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 5 9 35 Russia
365 Mumm Kristina 1309 2 20 28 Estonia
366 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
367 Stoyanov Egor 1307 55 94 111 Russia
368 Moisto Mairon 1307 22 54 104 Estonia
369 Nilov Lev 1298 0 4 10 Russia
370 Kolk Mari 1296 37 49 104 Estonia
371 Tahnas Andreas 1295 0 7 23 Estonia
372 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 7 Russia
373 Troitsky Vsevolod 1284 24 32 32 Russia
374 Sonin Sergey 1268 16 35 35 Russia
375 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 24 Estonia
376 Muugamae Eric 1254 7 14 76 Estonia
377 Sonina Marina 1249 43 99 134 Russia
378 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1242 11 11 11 Russia
379 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1237 25 56 75 Russia
380 Lapin Ivan 1235 16 26 126 Russia
381 Viatkina Maria 1235 5 10 30 Russia
382 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
383 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 0 10 15 Russia
384 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 8 Estonia
385 Naumov Egor 1222 35 51 87 Russia
386 Laane Kristjan 1208 21 21 21 Estonia
387 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 3 29 Russia
388 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 4 87 Estonia
389 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182 3 8 78 Estonia
390 Roginski Roman 1172 15 20 20 Russia
391 Glibina Anna 1169 5 5 21 Russia
392 Reznik Grigorii 1168 14 30 47 Russia
393 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
394 Potapov Maxim 1160 13 23 23 Russia
395 Prokopyev Andrei 1145 29 51 85 Russia
396 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
397 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 59 Estonia
398 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 2 16 63 Russia
399 Makhina Alla 1135 19 23 56 Russia
400 Kazanina Daria 1133 12 26 46 Russia
401 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 10 65 Russia
402 Makhin Matvei 1131 19 32 46 Russia
403 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
404 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
405 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 22 Russia
406 Bykov  Dmitrii 1124 12 33 46 Russia
407 Pushkin Ivan 1122 6 16 20 Russia
408 Popova Maria 1122 0 11 26 Russia
409 Gershman Artem 1121 12 12 12 Russia
410 Novichkova Viktoriia 1119 24 24 46 Russia
411 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
412 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
413 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1097 9 23 55 Russia
414 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 20 Russia
415 Sonina Vladislava 1091 37 75 86 Russia
416 Pukk Oskar 1088 15 36 128 Estonia
417 Shangina Alexandra 1087 26 33 63 Russia
418 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 22 57 78 Russia
419 Fokichev Egor 1051 18 43 58 Russia
420 Sidorov Mikhail 1047 18 43 45 Russia
421 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
422 Shkarupa Maria 1031 25 34 34 Russia
423 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
424 Popova Daria 1019 2 17 77 Russia
425 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
426 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 0 18 35 Estonia
427 Makarova  Daria 1000 16 19 22 Russia
428 Pukk Martin 990 16 28 41 Estonia
429 Puzanov Georgi 979 4 12 12 Russia
430 Fokicheva Anna 973 19 39 49 Russia
431 Shestakova Valeria 972 3 13 15 Russia
432 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
433 Noskov Pavel 960 14 36 38 Russia
434 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
435 Gorbachev Daniil 953 27 27 27 Russia
436 Agarkov Dmitrii 947 8 27 33 Russia
437 Yudina Polina 934 12 20 20 Russia
438 Buslakova Anastasja 930 16 17 17 Russia
439 Startsev Masksim 838 11 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13258409500122 sec.