Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-05-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2742 23 38 106 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2559 22 67 161 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 128 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2547 20 44 71 China
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
8 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 15 52 67 China
9 He Qifa 2517 6 6 6 China
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
12 Cao Dong 2499 18 44 53 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 13 51 77 Russia
14 Wu Di 2490 3 3 3 China
15 Mei Fan 2476 16 46 57 China
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 25 66 198 Japan
18 Kawamura Norihiko 2449 18 34 67 Japan
19 Huang Liqin 2448 12 12 12 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
21 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
22 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 4 7 Korea
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 49 Estonia
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Hasegawa Kazuto 2412 24 45 92 Japan
28 Zhang Yifeng 2410 23 28 31 China
29 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
30 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 20 26 China
31 Jiang Qiwen 2399 6 19 29 China
32 Oll Aivo 2393 34 65 134 Estonia
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Li Xiaoqing 2366 16 22 24 China
35 Tachi Masaya 2359 10 44 127 Japan
36 Kawano Takahisa 2357 6 19 35 Japan
37 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
40 Gardstrom Petter 2338 20 40 63 Sweden
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 18 34 89 Estonia
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 11 34 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
45 Yin Licheng 2330 6 20 26 China
46 Kuga Akio 2329 14 18 49 Japan
47 Wang Qingqing 2326 29 44 108 China
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2319 19 58 142 Japan
49 Lan Zhiren 2318 20 54 81 China
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 4 Japan
51 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
52 Ge Lingfeng 2308 16 23 23 China
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2293 19 60 70 China
57 Koyama Jun 2283 24 63 162 Japan
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 7 25 86 Japan
61 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
62 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
65 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 7 37 103 Japan
67 Inoue Fumiya 2269 33 33 39 Japan
68 Qian Kun 2267 12 20 22 China
69 Lu Hai 2265 8 8 8 China
70 Nikonov Konstantin 2264 31 46 142 Russia
71 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
72 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
73 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2256 4 14 20 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 2 19 Japan
76 Fedotov Denis 2239 119 216 479 Russia
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235 49 124 341 Estonia
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 8 19 63 Japan
80 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
81 Mesila Villem 2234 29 77 244 Estonia
82 Epifanov Dmitry 2233 46 92 196 Russia
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 0 6 12 Korea
84 Fujita Yudai 2230 6 27 69 Japan
85 Chen Xin 2229 11 13 22 China
86 Dong Xiaoli 2225 13 19 21 China
87 Karlsson Stefan 2222 37 68 140 Sweden
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 32 84 206 Russia
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
91 Karasyov Maxim 2209 30 58 145 Russia
92 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
93 Ono Takayuki 2207 24 46 101 Japan
94 Lents Johann 2203 11 18 76 Estonia
95 Kawate Kozo 2197 0 2 19 Japan
96 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
97 Zhu Tianyi 2195 18 36 39 China
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
100 Kashihara Akihiko 2191 4 8 36 Japan
101 Gu Wei 2191 1 10 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
103 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2188 44 66 216 Japan
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Gu Jichun 2176 0 6 9 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 55 233 Russia
108 Salnikov Pavel 2173 71 108 290 Russia
109 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 55 68 148 Russia
110 Wang Yelin 2161 16 20 20 China
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
112 Han Tae-ho 2155 7 11 11 Korea
113 Cheng Yanzhen 2155 7 11 13 China
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
115 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 12 Japan
116 Kachaev Denis 2148 55 96 180 Russia
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
119 Kim Hong Soon 2142 2 9 11 Korea
120 Wu Zhiqin 2141 17 30 33 China
121 Jang Won-cheol 2139 10 10 10 Korea
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
123 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 12 39 Japan
127 Hobemagi Martin 2128 41 91 205 Estonia
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 12 20 66 Japan
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2126 17 36 72 Japan
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
133 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 72 Japan
134 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 31 31 China
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 42 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Kusajima Masato 2117 20 28 67 Japan
138 Liu Xun 2116 20 32 42 China
139 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
140 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 13 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
145 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
146 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
147 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 7 14 17 Japan
148 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
149 Hata Masayuki 2080 9 16 41 Japan
150 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 16 Japan
151 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
152 Miyamoto Syunju 2072 21 41 67 Japan
153 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 6 17 32 Japan
154 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
157 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 0 2 18 Japan
161 Filinov Vladimir 2050 35 75 248 Russia
162 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
163 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
164 Fujii Naoki 2038 6 8 30 Japan
165 Fujita Maiko 2034 35 35 35 Japan
166 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 7 14 Japan
167 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
169 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
170 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
171 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
172 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
173 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 49 Japan
174 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
175 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
176 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 10 14 China
177 Iwano Fumio 2004 17 27 76 Japan
178 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
179 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
180 Maruta Koji 1995 9 10 39 Japan
181 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 14 14 14 Japan
182 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
183 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
184 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
185 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 7 17 35 Japan
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 22 46 Japan
187 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
188 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
189 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
190 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
191 Maruta Hiroki 1984 17 26 93 Japan
192 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 27 Japan
193 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
194 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
195 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
196 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
197 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
198 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
199 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
200 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
201 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 31 Japan
203 Sandstrom Richard 1961 24 24 96 Sweden
204 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 11 37 Japan
205 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
206 Jonsson Peter 1951 29 69 181 Sweden
207 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
208 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
209 Balabhai Viktor 1945 55 109 296 Russia
210 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 92 221 Russia
211 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
212 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
214 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
215 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
216 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
217 Alexandrov Victor 1915 10 15 15 Russia
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 12 Japan
219 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
220 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
221 Fujikawa Masaki 1912 14 14 45 Japan
222 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
223 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
224 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 10 23 Japan
225 Semyonov Oleg 1902 32 72 240 Russia
226 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
227 Zhan Liyang 1896 12 24 27 China
228 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
229 Metreveli Irina 1894 54 84 177 Russia
230 Yu Yajun 1893 14 16 16 China
231 Lashko Kira 1889 16 63 227 Russia
232 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 68 114 277 Estonia
233 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 90 Russia
234 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
235 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9 20 100 Russia
236 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 15 25 81 Sweden
237 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 41 Japan
238 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
239 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
240 Metreveli Maksim 1854 79 143 265 Russia
241 Jin Yichan 1853 3 3 11 China
242 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 8 Russia
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
244 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
245 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
246 Suzuki Junichiro 1823 7 15 26 Japan
247 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
248 Orlov Maxim 1821 30 48 73 Russia
249 Purk Tauri 1818 39 74 126 Estonia
250 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
251 Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 35 62 180 Russia
252 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
253 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
254 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
255 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
256 Kang  Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
257 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 97 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
259 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
260 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
261 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
262 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
263 Maltell Tommy 1765 7 14 14 Sweden
264 Rahumagi Brenet 1759 73 151 358 Estonia
265 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
266 Oborina Anastasja 1757 16 48 210 Russia
267 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 28 36 87 Russia
268 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 4 9 55 Estonia
269 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 11 128 Russia
270 Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 96 182 267 Russia
271 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
272 Kolk Kuno 1747 59 115 307 Estonia
273 Salnikova Nonna 1739 46 90 244 Russia
274 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
275 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
276 Piik Sander 1705 58 119 285 Estonia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
278 Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 74 157 348 Russia
279 Ikla Markus 1687 42 85 259 Estonia
280 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
281 Lillemaa Argo 1674 24 44 150 Estonia
282 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
283 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 32 53 138 Russia
284 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 26 35 Estonia
285 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
286 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
287 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
288 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
289 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 149 Russia
290 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
291 Orlov Denis 1641 20 26 136 Estonia
292 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1629 31 68 107 Russia
293 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 16 38 171 Russia
294 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
295 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 20 27 Russia
296 Nyberg Bengt 1592 21 33 78 Sweden
297 Moor Karl-Mattias 1590 72 123 278 Estonia
298 Gromov Danila 1583 28 53 69 Russia
299 Sadova Taisia 1581 39 77 136 Russia
300 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
301 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
302 Buszkowski Ludwik 1564 27 27 90 Russia
303 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
305 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
306 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 30 62 236 Russia
307 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
308 Raag Ardi 1534 16 28 159 Estonia
309 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 155 Estonia
310 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
311 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
312 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
313 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
314 Koni Kirke 1514 60 108 202 Estonia
315 Stoyanov Kirill 1513 53 102 256 Russia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
317 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 54 131 315 Russia
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 4 52 184 Russia
319 Porohina Ekaterina 1485 54 124 163 Russia
320 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
321 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1474 56 90 216 Russia
322 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
323 Shabanov Ruslan 1465 50 117 268 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 137 Estonia
325 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
326 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 16 19 122 Russia
328 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 119 Estonia
329 Stulova Kristina 1451 75 146 261 Russia
330 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
331 Heidmets Mark 1447 7 24 158 Estonia
332 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1442 27 27 27 Russia
333 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
334 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
335 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 15 32 Russia
336 Burtsev Peter 1415 32 32 36 Russia
337 Florentzson Adam 1407 4 16 45 Sweden
338 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 103 Estonia
340 Kachaeva Ilona 1400 48 76 101 Russia
341 Laane Rauno 1398 55 102 117 Estonia
342 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 15 22 Russia
343 Novikova Daria 1395 56 93 170 Russia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
345 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
346 Stulova Veronika 1385 51 96 152 Russia
347 Narva Mart 1380 3 33 149 Estonia
348 Narva Jaan Oskar 1375 24 38 76 Estonia
349 Matushkina Ksenia 1368 40 84 210 Russia
350 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 22 36 47 Russia
351 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 77 Estonia
352 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 33 Russia
353 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
354 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1337 44 57 79 Estonia
355 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
356 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 20 58 Russia
357 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
358 Stulova Darya 1324 39 57 221 Russia
359 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
360 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1321 31 43 142 Estonia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 27 41 59 Russia
363 Moisto Mairon 1318 22 54 104 Estonia
364 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
365 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 54 Russia
366 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 9 35 Russia
367 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1309 55 94 111 Russia
369 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
370 Kolk Mari 1303 37 49 105 Estonia
371 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
372 Troitsky Vsevolod 1290 24 32 32 Russia
373 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 7 Russia
374 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
375 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 24 Estonia
376 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
377 Sonina Marina 1253 43 100 135 Russia
378 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
379 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
380 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 25 56 75 Russia
381 Lapin Ivan 1238 16 26 126 Russia
382 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
383 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
384 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1224 35 51 87 Russia
386 Laane Kristjan 1214 21 21 21 Estonia
387 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 3 29 Russia
388 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 72 Estonia
389 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 89 Estonia
390 Roginski Roman 1176 15 20 20 Russia
391 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
392 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
393 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
394 Potapov Maxim 1162 13 23 23 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1147 29 51 85 Russia
397 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 60 Estonia
398 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
399 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 16 63 Russia
400 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
401 Makhina Alla 1139 19 23 56 Russia
402 Makhin Matvei 1133 19 32 46 Russia
403 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 22 Russia
404 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 65 Russia
405 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
406 Gershman Artem 1127 12 12 12 Russia
407 Bykov  Dmitrii 1127 12 33 46 Russia
408 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
409 Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 24 24 46 Russia
410 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
411 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1112 9 24 56 Russia
412 Sonina Vladislava 1109 38 76 87 Russia
413 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
414 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
415 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 36 129 Estonia
416 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 20 Russia
417 Shangina Alexandra 1083 26 42 72 Russia
418 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 22 58 79 Russia
419 Sidorov Mikhail 1049 18 43 45 Russia
420 Fokichev Egor 1048 18 43 59 Russia
421 Shkarupa Maria 1047 25 35 35 Russia
422 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
423 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
424 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
425 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
426 Popova Daria 1016 2 17 78 Russia
427 Makarova  Daria 1016 17 20 23 Russia
428 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
429 Puzanov Georgi 983 4 12 12 Russia
430 Fokicheva Anna 975 19 39 49 Russia
431 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
432 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
433 Noskov Pavel 962 14 36 38 Russia
434 Gorbachev Daniil 959 27 27 27 Russia
435 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
436 Buslakova Anastasja 949 17 18 18 Russia
437 Agarkov Dmitrii 949 8 27 33 Russia
438 Yudina Polina 918 13 21 21 Russia
439 Vostriakova Yulia 906 17 33 39 Russia
440 Startsev Masksim 840 11 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14862298965454 sec.