Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-06-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2742 23 38 106 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2559 22 67 157 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 128 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2547 20 44 71 China
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
8 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 15 52 67 China
9 He Qifa 2517 6 6 6 China
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
12 Cao Dong 2499 18 44 53 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 13 51 77 Russia
14 Wu Di 2490 3 3 3 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Mei Fan 2476 16 46 57 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 25 66 198 Japan
19 Huang Liqin 2448 12 12 12 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
21 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
22 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 5 7 10 Korea
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 49 Estonia
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Zhang Yifeng 2410 23 28 31 China
28 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
29 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 20 26 China
30 Jiang Qiwen 2399 6 19 29 China
31 Hasegawa Kazuto 2398 26 46 97 Japan
32 Oll Aivo 2393 34 65 134 Estonia
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Li Xiaoqing 2366 16 22 24 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
37 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
38 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
39 Gardstrom Petter 2338 15 40 63 Sweden
40 Soosyrv Ants 2338 14 34 87 Estonia
41 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
43 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
45 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 42 132 Japan
46 Koyama Jun 2330 29 63 167 Japan
47 Yin Licheng 2330 6 20 26 China
48 Wang Qingqing 2326 29 44 108 China
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2319 16 55 139 Japan
50 Lan Zhiren 2318 20 54 81 China
51 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
52 Ge Lingfeng 2308 16 23 23 China
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2293 19 60 70 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
58 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2275 7 16 82 Japan
60 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
61 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
62 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
64 Inoue Fumiya 2271 38 38 44 Japan
65 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 7 28 103 Japan
67 Qian Kun 2267 12 20 22 China
68 Lu Hai 2265 8 8 8 China
69 Nikonov Konstantin 2264 31 46 142 Russia
70 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
71 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
72 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 65 Japan
73 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2256 4 14 20 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
76 Fedotov Denis 2239 119 216 479 Russia
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235 49 124 341 Estonia
79 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
80 Mesila Villem 2234 29 77 242 Estonia
81 Epifanov Dmitry 2233 46 92 196 Russia
82 Fujita Yudai 2230 3 22 69 Japan
83 Chen Xin 2229 11 13 22 China
84 Dong Xiaoli 2225 13 19 21 China
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 5 13 Korea
86 Karlsson Stefan 2222 33 68 140 Sweden
87 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2217 43 65 219 Japan
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 32 84 206 Russia
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
91 Karasyov Maxim 2209 30 58 145 Russia
92 Ono Takayuki 2207 29 42 102 Japan
93 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
94 Lents Johann 2203 11 18 74 Estonia
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
96 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
97 Zhu Tianyi 2195 18 36 39 China
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
100 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 21 Japan
101 Gu Wei 2191 1 10 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
103 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
104 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
105 Gu Jichun 2176 0 6 9 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 55 233 Russia
108 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2167 55 68 148 Russia
109 Han Tae-ho 2166 8 12 12 Korea
110 Wang Yelin 2161 16 20 20 China
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
112 Cheng Yanzhen 2155 7 11 13 China
113 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
115 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
116 Kim Su Chan 2142 2 9 11 Korea
117 Wu Zhiqin 2141 17 30 33 China
118 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
119 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
120 Jang Won-cheol 2134 11 11 11 Korea
121 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
122 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
123 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 35 Japan
124 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 8 11 75 Japan
125 Hobemagi Martin 2128 41 91 203 Estonia
126 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
127 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
128 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
129 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
130 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 31 31 China
131 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 42 Estonia
132 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
133 Liu Xun 2116 20 32 42 China
134 Salnikov Pavel 2115 70 117 299 Russia
135 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
136 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 258 Russia
137 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
138 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 13 Japan
139 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
140 Kusajima Masato 2107 25 33 72 Japan
141 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 17 35 75 Japan
142 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
145 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
146 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
147 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 10 17 Japan
148 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
149 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
150 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 16 Japan
151 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
152 Miyamoto Syunju 2072 21 36 67 Japan
153 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
154 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 21 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
157 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
160 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
161 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
162 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 20 Japan
164 Fujita Maiko 2034 35 35 35 Japan
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
166 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
168 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
169 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
170 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
171 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
172 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 46 Japan
173 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
174 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
175 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 10 14 China
176 Iwano Fumio 2004 17 23 72 Japan
177 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
178 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
179 Maruta Koji 1998 14 15 44 Japan
180 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
181 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
184 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 7 17 35 Japan
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
186 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
187 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
188 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
189 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
191 Sandstrom Richard 1983 26 30 102 Sweden
192 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
193 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
194 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
195 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
197 Jonsson Peter 1976 26 75 187 Sweden
198 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
199 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
200 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
201 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
203 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
204 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
206 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
207 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 92 221 Russia
208 Maruta Hiroki 1941 22 27 98 Japan
209 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
210 Balabhai Viktor 1941 55 119 306 Russia
211 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
213 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
214 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
215 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
216 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
218 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
219 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
220 Fujikawa Masaki 1912 14 14 45 Japan
221 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
222 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
223 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
224 Semyonov Oleg 1902 32 72 240 Russia
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Zhan Liyang 1896 12 24 27 China
227 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
228 Metreveli Irina 1894 54 84 177 Russia
229 Yu Yajun 1893 14 16 16 China
230 Lashko Kira 1889 16 63 227 Russia
231 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 68 114 277 Estonia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 90 Russia
233 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
234 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9 20 100 Russia
235 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 81 Sweden
236 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 37 Japan
237 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
238 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
239 Metreveli Maksim 1854 79 143 265 Russia
240 Jin Yichan 1853 3 3 11 China
241 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 8 Russia
242 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
243 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
244 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
245 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
246 Orlov Maxim 1821 30 48 73 Russia
247 Purk Tauri 1818 39 74 126 Estonia
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
249 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 16 29 Japan
250 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
251 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
252 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
253 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
254 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
255 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 97 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
257 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
258 Lisyutin Alexander 1783 35 72 190 Russia
259 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
260 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
261 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
262 Rahumagi Brenet 1759 73 151 358 Estonia
263 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
264 Oborina Anastasja 1757 16 48 210 Russia
265 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 18 36 87 Russia
266 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 4 9 55 Estonia
267 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 11 128 Russia
268 Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 96 182 267 Russia
269 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
270 Kolk Kuno 1747 59 115 307 Estonia
271 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
272 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
273 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
274 Salnikova Nonna 1708 45 99 253 Russia
275 Piik Sander 1705 58 119 285 Estonia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
277 Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 74 157 348 Russia
278 Ikla Markus 1687 42 85 259 Estonia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
280 Lillemaa Argo 1674 24 44 150 Estonia
281 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
282 Karlsson Irene 1669 10 26 35 Estonia
283 Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 37 37 100 Russia
284 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
285 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
286 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
287 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 149 Russia
289 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
290 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 63 148 Russia
291 Orlov Denis 1641 20 26 136 Estonia
292 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1629 31 68 107 Russia
293 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 16 38 171 Russia
294 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
295 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 20 27 Greece
296 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 84 Sweden
297 Moor Karl-Mattias 1590 72 123 278 Estonia
298 Gromov Danila 1583 28 53 69 Russia
299 Sadova Taisia 1581 39 77 136 Russia
300 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
301 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
303 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
304 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
305 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 30 62 236 Russia
306 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
307 Raag Ardi 1534 16 28 159 Estonia
308 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 155 Estonia
309 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
310 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
311 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
312 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
313 Koni Kirke 1514 60 108 202 Estonia
314 Stoyanov Kirill 1513 53 102 256 Russia
315 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
316 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 54 131 315 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 4 52 184 Russia
318 Porokhina Ekaterina 1485 54 124 163 Russia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
321 Shabanov Ruslan 1465 50 117 268 Russia
322 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 137 Estonia
323 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
324 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
325 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 16 19 122 Russia
326 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 119 Estonia
327 Stulova Kristina 1451 75 146 261 Russia
328 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
329 Heidmets Mark 1447 7 24 158 Estonia
330 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
331 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1442 27 27 27 Russia
332 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
333 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1436 56 100 226 Russia
334 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
335 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 15 32 Russia
336 Burtsev Peter 1415 32 32 36 Russia
337 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
338 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 103 Estonia
340 Laane Rauno 1398 55 102 117 Estonia
341 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 15 22 Russia
342 Novikova Daria 1395 56 93 170 Russia
343 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
344 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
345 Stulova Veronika 1385 51 96 152 Russia
346 Narva Mart 1380 3 33 149 Estonia
347 Narva Jaan Oskar 1375 24 38 76 Estonia
348 Matushkina Ksenia 1368 40 84 210 Russia
349 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 22 36 47 Russia
350 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 77 Estonia
351 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 33 Russia
352 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
353 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1337 44 57 79 Estonia
354 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
355 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 20 58 Russia
356 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
357 Stulova Darya 1324 39 57 221 Russia
358 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
359 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1321 31 43 142 Estonia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 27 41 59 Russia
362 Moisto Mairon 1318 22 54 104 Estonia
363 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
364 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 54 Russia
365 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 9 35 Russia
366 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
367 Stoyanov Egor 1309 55 94 111 Russia
368 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
369 Kolk Mari 1303 37 49 105 Estonia
370 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
371 Troitsky Vsevolod 1290 24 32 32 Russia
372 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 7 Russia
373 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
374 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 24 Estonia
375 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
376 Sonina Marina 1253 43 100 135 Russia
377 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
378 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
379 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 25 56 75 Russia
380 Lapin Ivan 1238 16 26 126 Russia
381 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
382 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
383 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
384 Naumov Egor 1224 35 51 87 Russia
385 Laane Kristjan 1214 21 21 21 Estonia
386 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 3 29 Russia
387 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 72 Estonia
388 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 89 Estonia
389 Roginski Roman 1176 15 20 20 Russia
390 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
391 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
392 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
393 Potapov Maxim 1162 13 23 23 Russia
394 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
395 Prokopyev Andrei 1147 29 51 85 Russia
396 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 60 Estonia
397 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
398 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 16 63 Russia
399 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
400 Makhina Alla 1139 19 23 56 Russia
401 Makhin Matvei 1133 19 32 46 Russia
402 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 22 Russia
403 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 65 Russia
404 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
405 Gershman Artem 1127 12 12 12 Russia
406 Bykov Dmitrii 1127 12 33 46 Russia
407 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
408 Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 24 24 46 Russia
409 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
410 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1112 9 24 56 Russia
411 Sonina Vladislava 1109 38 76 87 Russia
412 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
413 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
414 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 36 129 Estonia
415 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 20 Russia
416 Shangina Alexandra 1083 26 42 72 Russia
417 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 22 58 79 Russia
418 Sidorov Mikhail 1049 18 43 45 Russia
419 Fokichev Egor 1048 18 43 59 Russia
420 Shkarupa Maria 1047 25 35 35 Russia
421 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
422 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
423 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
424 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
425 Popova Daria 1016 2 17 78 Russia
426 Makarova  Daria 1016 17 20 23 Russia
427 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
428 Puzanov Georgi 983 4 12 12 Russia
429 Fokicheva Anna 975 19 39 49 Russia
430 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
431 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
432 Noskov Pavel 962 14 36 38 Russia
433 Gorbachev Daniil 959 27 27 27 Russia
434 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
435 Buslakova Anastasja 949 17 18 18 Russia
436 Agarkov Dmitrii 949 8 27 33 Russia
437 Yudina Polina 918 13 21 21 Russia
438 Vostriakova Yulia 906 17 33 39 Russia
439 Startsev Maksim 840 11 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.18508386611938 sec.