Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-06-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2741 23 38 106 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2636 14 34 34 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2558 22 67 157 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 0 3 39 Japan
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2554 19 46 128 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2546 20 44 71 China
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2521 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
8 Zhu Jianfeng 2519 15 51 66 China
9 He Qifa 2517 6 6 6 China
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2502 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
12 Cao Dong 2498 18 44 53 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2494 13 51 77 Russia
14 Wu Di 2490 3 3 3 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Mei Fan 2475 16 46 57 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2459 25 66 198 Japan
19 Huang Liqin 2447 12 12 12 China
20 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
21 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
22 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 7 10 Korea
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 25 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 3 49 Estonia
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Zhang Yifeng 2410 23 28 31 China
28 Chen Jing 2405 6 9 13 China
29 Xi Zhenyang 2400 10 20 26 China
30 Jiang Qiwen 2398 6 19 29 China
31 Hasegawa Kazuto 2396 26 46 97 Japan
32 Oll Aivo 2392 34 65 134 Estonia
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Li Xiaoqing 2369 16 22 24 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2355 3 3 3 China
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
37 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
38 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 6 23 China
39 Soosyrv Ants 2337 16 36 89 Estonia
40 Gardstrom Petter 2336 15 40 63 Sweden
41 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 7 7 34 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
43 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 0 15 29 Russia
45 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 42 132 Japan
46 Yin Licheng 2329 6 20 26 China
47 Wang Qingqing 2329 29 44 108 China
48 Koyama Jun 2326 26 63 167 Japan
49 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Lan Zhiren 2317 20 54 81 China
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2316 16 55 139 Japan
52 Huang Shengming 2310 14 20 20 China
53 Ge Lingfeng 2308 16 23 23 China
54 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2292 19 60 70 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
58 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
59 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
60 Fan Xingcen 2274 10 14 16 China
61 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Tamada Yoichi 2273 7 16 82 Japan
63 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
64 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 4 28 103 Japan
66 Qian Kun 2266 12 20 22 China
67 Nikonov Konstantin 2264 31 46 142 Russia
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Inoue Fumiya 2263 36 36 42 Japan
70 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 13 Japan
71 Lu Hai 2261 8 8 8 China
72 Xie Weixiang 2258 9 9 9 China
73 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 65 Japan
74 Xue Wenxi 2255 4 14 20 China
75 Fedotov Denis 2248 129 226 489 Russia
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Chen Xin 2236 11 13 22 China
79 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235 49 124 341 Estonia
80 Shi Xiaolin 2234 0 2 8 China
81 Epifanov Dmitry 2233 46 91 195 Russia
82 Mesila Villem 2233 29 77 242 Estonia
83 Fujita Yudai 2229 0 22 69 Japan
84 Dong Xiaoli 2228 13 19 21 China
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2223 1 5 13 Korea
86 Karlsson Stefan 2216 34 69 141 Sweden
87 Makarov Pavel 2216 32 84 206 Russia
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 0 31 114 Russia
89 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2211 39 64 218 Japan
90 Hu Guanzhao 2210 12 12 12 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2209 30 58 145 Russia
92 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
93 Gu Wei 2206 1 9 13 China
94 Lents Johann 2203 11 18 74 Estonia
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
96 Ono Takayuki 2197 25 41 101 Japan
97 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2194 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
99 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
100 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 21 Japan
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
103 Zhu Tianyi 2183 18 35 38 China
104 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 104 188 Russia
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 55 233 Russia
107 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 55 68 148 Russia
108 Han Tae-ho 2165 6 12 12 Korea
109 Wang Yelin 2161 16 20 20 China
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
111 Cheng Yanzhen 2156 7 11 13 China
112 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
113 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
114 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
115 Wu Zhiqin 2143 17 30 33 China
116 Kim Hong Soon 2141 1 9 11 Korea
117 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
118 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
119 Gu Jichun 2136 0 5 8 China
120 Jang Won-cheol 2134 9 11 11 Korea
121 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 21 Sweden
122 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
123 Mitsumori Masao 2129 4 8 35 Japan
124 Mano Yoshihisa 2127 5 8 75 Japan
125 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
126 Hobemagi Martin 2125 41 91 203 Estonia
127 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 0 57 Russia
128 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
129 Golosov Viktor 2121 0 10 43 Russia
130 Potapov Alexey 2121 0 8 77 Russia
131 Zhang Jiguo 2118 19 31 31 China
132 Ilu Timo 2117 12 19 42 Estonia
133 Liu Xun 2117 20 32 42 China
134 Salnikov Pavel 2115 70 116 298 Russia
135 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
136 Filinov Vladimir 2109 35 84 257 Russia
137 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
138 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 13 Japan
139 Berezin Roman 2106 0 9 108 Russia
140 Kusajima Masato 2105 22 33 72 Japan
141 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100 16 16 25 Russia
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 14 32 75 Japan
144 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
146 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
147 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2087 5 7 17 Japan
148 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
149 Hata Masayuki 2079 6 12 41 Japan
150 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 16 Japan
151 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
153 Miyamoto Syunju 2071 21 36 67 Japan
154 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 21 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
157 Hu Xi 2062 2 3 3 China
158 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 7 15 Korea
160 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
161 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
162 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 20 Japan
164 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
165 Yoshida Naoto 2029 1 2 3 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
167 Semyonov Vladimir 2026 13 19 41 Russia
168 Ke Fang-Ying 2026 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
169 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 46 Japan
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
174 Ma Hongzhou 2009 7 10 14 China
175 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
176 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2001 9 11 44 Japan
177 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
178 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
179 Maruta Koji 1996 14 15 44 Japan
180 Iwano Fumio 1996 15 21 70 Japan
181 Fujita Maiko 1995 32 32 32 Japan
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
184 Hayashi Shoichi 1992 11 14 14 Japan
185 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
186 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 7 17 35 Japan
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 0 5 27 Japan
189 Sandstrom Richard 1982 26 30 102 Sweden
190 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
191 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
192 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
193 Lindberg Kristian 1978 5 19 23 Sweden
194 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
195 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 18 Russia
196 Jonsson Peter 1975 26 75 187 Sweden
197 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
198 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
199 Xiao Huifang 1969 12 12 13 China
200 Mikhailov Alexey 1968 24 38 44 Russia
201 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 4 7 31 Japan
203 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 7 37 Japan
204 Taiblin Yuriy 1949 9 17 43 Russia
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 0 6 20 Russia
206 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
207 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 91 220 Russia
208 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
209 Balabhai Viktor 1940 55 119 306 Russia
210 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
211 Maruta Hiroki 1938 22 27 98 Japan
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
214 Volkov Sergey 1922 15 24 66 Russia
215 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
216 Smirnov Evgeny 1917 29 43 59 Russia
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
218 Alexandrov Victor 1914 0 15 15 Russia
219 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
220 Fujikawa Masaki 1910 14 14 45 Japan
221 Väljataga Paul 1909 7 7 52 Estonia
222 Semyonov Oleg 1901 32 72 240 Russia
223 Yudina Maria 1901 6 6 6 Russia
224 Chigira Makoto 1901 6 6 23 Japan
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
227 Zhan Liyang 1895 12 24 27 China
228 Yu Yajun 1894 14 16 16 China
229 Metreveli Irina 1893 54 84 177 Russia
230 Lashko Kira 1888 16 63 227 Russia
231 Lohmus Kristofer 1885 68 113 276 Estonia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 10 16 89 Russia
233 Metreveli Maksim 1879 87 151 273 Russia
234 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
235 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 9 20 100 Russia
236 Eriksson Bjorn 1871 11 25 81 Sweden
237 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 37 Japan
238 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
239 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 37 Russia
240 Jin Yichan 1853 3 3 11 China
241 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 8 Russia
242 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
243 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
244 Qiu Yujin 1829 8 8 12 China
245 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
246 Orlov Maxim 1817 30 47 72 Russia
247 Purk Tauri 1816 39 73 125 Estonia
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
249 Suzuki Junichiro 1809 8 13 29 Japan
250 Jellve Emma 1805 0 0 35 Sweden
251 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
252 Demachi Koichiro 1800 6 6 36 Japan
253 Kang  Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
254 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
255 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 97 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
257 Oborina Anastasja 1785 25 57 219 Russia
258 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 0 16 Russia
259 Lisyutin Alexandr 1782 35 72 190 Russia
260 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 12 Russia
261 Nikonova Natalya 1768 8 13 37 Russia
262 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
263 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 19 Japan
264 Rahumagi Brenet 1758 73 150 357 Estonia
265 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751 18 36 87 Russia
266 Karpov Fyodor 1750 0 11 128 Russia
267 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 4 9 55 Estonia
268 Kolk Kuno 1747 59 114 306 Estonia
269 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
270 Maltell Tommy 1721 9 19 20 Sweden
271 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
272 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 16 Estonia
273 Salnikova Nonna 1704 45 98 252 Russia
274 Piik Sander 1703 58 119 283 Estonia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
276 Yusupmurzina Darya 1696 105 191 276 Russia
277 Ikla Markus 1680 42 84 257 Estonia
278 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
279 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
280 Lillemaa Argo 1672 24 44 150 Estonia
281 Yusupmurzin Danila 1672 83 166 356 Russia
282 Karlsson Irene 1667 10 26 35 Estonia
283 Buszkowski Ludwik 1661 37 37 100 Russia
284 Fanell Jan 1660 8 10 27 Sweden
285 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
286 Metreveli Georgiy 1654 19 19 19 Russia
287 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 15 149 Russia
289 Kalnitsky Oleg 1640 33 62 147 Russia
290 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1640 31 67 106 Russia
291 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
292 Orlov Denis 1634 20 26 136 Estonia
293 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 16 38 171 Russia
294 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
295 Nyberg Bengt 1592 19 38 84 Sweden
296 Moor Karl-Mattias 1586 72 123 278 Estonia
297 Sadova Taisia 1580 39 75 134 Russia
298 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
299 Gromov Danila 1576 28 52 68 Russia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
301 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 12 19 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
303 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 7 45 Russia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 0 45 Russia
305 Prokopets Tatyana 1538 30 62 236 Russia
306 Morozov Egor 1533 20 20 23 Russia
307 Raag Ardi 1530 16 28 158 Estonia
308 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529 7 8 16 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1528 4 8 155 Estonia
310 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
311 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 21 Estonia
312 Koni Kirke 1510 60 108 202 Estonia
313 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 0 35 Russia
314 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 18 Estonia
315 Dyachkov Nikita 1496 54 131 315 Russia
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 4 51 182 Russia
317 Stoyanov Kirill 1484 62 111 264 Russia
318 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 0 17 Russia
319 Shabanov Ruslan 1479 58 124 275 Russia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 17 Russia
321 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 4 17 136 Estonia
322 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 0 17 Estonia
323 Heidmets Mark 1454 7 24 157 Estonia
324 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1450 16 19 122 Russia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
326 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 0 13 32 Russia
327 Stulova Kristina 1447 82 152 267 Russia
328 Holtsman Kris 1446 0 5 118 Estonia
329 Kachaeva Ilona 1440 48 86 111 Russia
330 Savik Aki 1438 11 11 11 Estonia
331 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1438 27 27 27 Russia
332 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1434 56 100 226 Russia
333 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 0 17 Russia
334 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 15 32 Russia
335 Porohina Ekaterina 1412 61 130 169 Russia
336 Burtsev Peter 1412 32 32 36 Russia
337 Florentzson Adam 1405 0 15 45 Sweden
338 Molotova Anastasja 1405 5 10 30 Russia
339 Galochkin Sergey 1396 8 15 22 Russia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 103 Estonia
341 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 4 Russia
342 Laane Rauno 1392 55 102 117 Estonia
343 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386 11 18 21 Estonia
344 Narva Mart 1370 3 33 149 Estonia
345 Narva Jaan Oskar 1366 24 38 76 Estonia
346 Arzybov Vladislav 1364 22 36 47 Russia
347 Matushkina Ksenia 1358 48 91 217 Russia
348 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 77 Estonia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 33 Russia
350 Stoyanov Egor 1335 62 101 118 Russia
351 Stulova Veronika 1335 59 103 159 Russia
352 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
353 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 20 58 Russia
354 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 0 59 Russia
355 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1330 44 57 79 Estonia
356 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1329 21 47 89 Russia
357 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 0 13 54 Russia
358 Novikova Daria 1320 62 99 176 Russia
359 Stulova Darya 1319 39 57 221 Russia
360 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 54 Russia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1313 31 43 142 Estonia
362 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 9 36 Estonia
363 Tolstoguzova Daria 1313 26 40 58 Russia
364 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 5 9 35 Russia
365 Mumm Kristina 1309 2 20 28 Estonia
366 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
367 Moisto Mairon 1307 22 54 104 Estonia
368 Nilov Lev 1298 0 4 10 Russia
369 Kolk Mari 1296 37 49 104 Estonia
370 Tahnas Andreas 1295 0 7 23 Estonia
371 Naumov Egor 1288 42 58 94 Russia
372 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 7 Russia
373 Troitsky Vsevolod 1284 24 32 32 Russia
374 Sonin Sergey 1268 16 35 35 Russia
375 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 24 Estonia
376 Muugamae Eric 1254 7 14 76 Estonia
377 Sonina Marina 1249 43 99 134 Russia
378 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1242 11 11 11 Russia
379 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1235 32 63 82 Russia
380 Viatkina Maria 1235 5 10 30 Russia
381 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
382 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 0 10 15 Russia
383 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 8 Estonia
384 Lapin Ivan 1219 22 32 132 Russia
385 Laane Kristjan 1208 23 23 23 Estonia
386 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 3 29 Russia
387 Prokopyev Andrei 1199 37 59 93 Russia
388 Sidorov Mikhail 1189 27 52 54 Russia
389 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 4 87 Estonia
390 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182 3 8 72 Estonia
391 Potapov Maxim 1173 18 28 28 Russia
392 Roginski Roman 1172 15 20 20 Russia
393 Glibina Anna 1169 5 5 21 Russia
394 Reznik Grigorii 1168 14 30 47 Russia
395 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
396 Shangina Alexandra 1140 34 41 71 Russia
397 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 59 Estonia
398 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 2 16 63 Russia
399 Kulin Maxim 1137 16 26 61 Russia
400 Makhina Alla 1135 19 23 56 Russia
401 Kazanina Daria 1133 12 26 46 Russia
402 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 10 65 Russia
403 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
404 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
405 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 22 Russia
406 Pushkin Ivan 1122 6 16 20 Russia
407 Popova Maria 1122 0 11 26 Russia
408 Gershman Artem 1121 12 12 12 Russia
409 Novichkova Viktoriia 1119 24 24 46 Russia
410 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
411 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
412 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1097 9 23 55 Russia
413 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 20 Russia
414 Sonina Vladislava 1091 37 75 86 Russia
415 Pukk Oskar 1088 15 36 128 Estonia
416 Makhin Matvei 1084 25 38 52 Russia
417 Bykov  Dmitrii 1075 16 37 50 Russia
418 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 22 57 78 Russia
419 Fokichev Egor 1043 25 50 65 Russia
420 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
421 Shkarupa Maria 1031 25 34 34 Russia
422 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
423 Makarova  Daria 1020 23 26 29 Russia
424 Popova Daria 1019 2 17 77 Russia
425 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
426 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 0 18 35 Estonia
427 Pukk Martin 990 16 28 41 Estonia
428 Puzanov Georgi 979 4 12 12 Russia
429 Shestakova Valeria 972 3 13 15 Russia
430 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
431 Fokicheva Anna 971 26 46 56 Russia
432 Vostriakova Yulia 969 15 20 21 Russia
433 Gorbachev Daniil 953 27 27 27 Russia
434 Agarkov Dmitrii 942 10 29 35 Russia
435 Startsev Masksim 942 16 24 24 Russia
436 Yudina Polina 931 16 24 24 Russia
437 Noskov Pavel 921 16 38 40 Russia
438 Stulova Alisa 916 12 17 17 Russia
439 Buslakova Anastasja 911 19 20 20 Russia
440 Simanovskaia Anastasia 909 17 22 23 Russia
441 Semenov Andrei 876 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13449621200562 sec.