Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-07-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 23 43 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Li Yi 2583 5 5 5 China
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2560 21 53 73 China
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2559 17 67 152 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 123 Japan
8 Qi Guan 2547 20 44 71 China
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 8 8 8 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
13 Cao Dong 2499 18 40 53 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 13 51 77 Russia
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Mei Fan 2476 16 46 57 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 26 71 203 Japan
19 Huang Liqin 2457 18 18 18 China
20 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
21 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
22 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 7 10 Korea
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
25 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 35 China
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 49 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
30 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 16 26 China
31 Hasegawa Kazuto 2398 26 46 97 Japan
32 Jiang Qiwen 2397 9 20 32 China
33 Oll Aivo 2393 23 65 134 Estonia
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
35 Lan Zhiren 2382 26 60 87 China
36 Li Xiaoqing 2378 21 27 29 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
38 Wang Qingqing 2355 23 46 113 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
42 Gardstrom Petter 2338 11 40 63 Sweden
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
48 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 42 132 Japan
49 Koyama Jun 2330 23 63 167 Japan
50 Yin Licheng 2322 9 23 29 China
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2319 16 55 139 Japan
52 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Inoue Fumiya 2300 37 43 49 Japan
55 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
56 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
57 Liu Yang 2293 19 56 70 China
58 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
60 Fedotov Denis 2278 109 226 476 Russia
61 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
62 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 16 77 Japan
63 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
64 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
68 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 28 98 Japan
69 Nikonov Konstantin 2264 31 46 142 Russia
70 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
71 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
72 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
73 Qian Kun 2259 13 18 23 China
74 Zhang Wenbo 2258 12 12 12 China
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 59 Japan
76 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
77 Lu Hai 2251 9 9 9 China
78 Xue Wenxi 2246 6 11 22 China
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
81 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
82 Mesila Villem 2234 19 77 231 Estonia
83 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
84 Chen Xin 2229 11 11 22 China
85 Hu Long 2227 10 10 10 China
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 5 13 Korea
87 Topkin Georg-Romet 2221 44 137 343 Estonia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2220 40 69 223 Japan
89 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 84 195 Russia
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
92 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
94 Ono Takayuki 2199 27 46 101 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2195 18 32 39 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
100 Gu Wei 2191 1 4 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Dong Xiaoli 2188 17 23 25 China
103 Epifanov Dmitry 2185 49 106 210 Russia
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 55 214 Russia
108 Karlsson Stefan 2175 32 67 146 Sweden
109 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
110 Han Tae-ho 2166 6 12 12 Korea
111 Wang Yelin 2158 18 22 22 China
112 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
113 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
114 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
115 Liu Xun 2148 25 37 47 China
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
117 Wu Zhiqin 2146 20 33 36 China
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
119 Kim Hong Soon 2142 1 9 11 Korea
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao
122 Meng Jiehuan 2136 8 11 11 China
123 Jang Won-cheol 2134 8 11 11 Korea
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 35 Japan
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
130 Hobemagi Martin 2123 30 91 199 Estonia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
133 Cheng Yanzhen 2122 11 15 17 China
134 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 28 31 China
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 42 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Salnikov Pavel 2115 53 110 288 Russia
138 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
139 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
142 Kusajima Masato 2107 22 29 72 Japan
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 32 75 Japan
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
145 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
146 Makino Mitsunori 2094 12 12 12 Japan
147 Miyamoto Syunju 2091 23 37 72 Japan
148 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
149 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
150 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
151 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
152 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
153 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
154 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
155 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
156 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
157 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
158 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
159 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
160 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
161 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
162 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
163 Fujita Maiko 2047 32 37 37 Japan
164 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2042 58 89 169 Russia
165 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
166 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
167 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
168 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
170 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
171 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
172 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
173 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
174 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
175 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
176 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 46 Japan
177 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
178 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 20 Russia
179 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
180 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
181 Iwano Fumio 2004 12 23 72 Japan
182 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
183 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
184 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
185 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
186 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
187 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
188 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
189 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
190 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
191 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Maruta Koji 1986 14 16 45 Japan
193 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
194 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
195 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
196 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
197 Sandstrom Richard 1983 26 30 102 Sweden
198 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
199 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
200 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
201 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
202 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
203 Jonsson Peter 1976 26 75 176 Sweden
204 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
205 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
206 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
207 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
208 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
209 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
210 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
211 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
212 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
213 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
214 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
215 Balabhai Viktor 1941 44 119 295 Russia
216 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
217 Maruta Hiroki 1930 21 30 101 Japan
218 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
219 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
220 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
221 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
222 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
223 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
224 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
225 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
226 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
227 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
228 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
229 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
230 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 72 232 Russia
231 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
232 Fujikawa Masaki 1897 13 18 49 Japan
233 Zhan Liyang 1896 12 24 27 China
234 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
235 Yu Yajun 1894 17 19 19 China
236 Metreveli Irina 1894 37 77 166 Russia
237 Lashko Kira 1889 7 63 218 Russia
238 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 51 107 266 Estonia
239 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 81 Russia
240 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
241 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 106 Russia
242 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 81 Sweden
243 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 37 Japan
244 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
245 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
246 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
247 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 12 China
248 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
249 Lisyutin Alexandr 1845 43 75 187 Russia
250 Metreveli Maksim 1834 67 150 270 Russia
251 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
252 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
253 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
254 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
255 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
256 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
257 Orlov Maxim 1808 38 63 88 Russia
258 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
259 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
260 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
261 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
262 Kang  Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
263 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
264 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
265 Oborina Anastasja 1787 25 57 210 Russia
266 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
267 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
268 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
269 Kolk Kuno 1767 48 114 302 Estonia
270 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
271 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
272 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
273 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
274 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 11 128 Russia
275 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
276 Rahumagi Brenet 1745 68 158 360 Estonia
277 Yusupmurzina Darya 1724 86 188 275 Russia
278 Ikla Markus 1722 42 85 260 Estonia
279 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
280 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
281 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
282 Piik Sander 1711 54 125 293 Estonia
283 Salnikova Nonna 1708 36 88 242 Russia
284 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
285 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
286 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
287 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 139 Estonia
288 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
289 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 74 159 351 Russia
290 Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 37 37 100 Russia
291 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
292 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
293 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 12 19 19 Russia
294 Moor Karl-Mattias 1652 67 127 284 Estonia
295 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
296 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 142 Russia
297 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
298 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
299 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 125 Estonia
300 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 38 162 Russia
301 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 35 72 118 Russia
302 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
303 Pestov Arseni 1610 5 20 27 Russia
304 Gromov Danila 1598 26 47 73 Russia
305 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 84 Sweden
306 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
307 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
308 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
309 Sadova Taisia 1562 37 81 140 Russia
310 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
311 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
312 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 24 62 229 Russia
313 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
314 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 144 Estonia
315 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
316 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
317 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 163 Estonia
318 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
319 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
320 Koni Kirke 1514 44 95 202 Estonia
321 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
322 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 46 131 308 Russia
323 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
324 Burtsev Peter 1496 44 44 48 Russia
325 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 52 176 Russia
326 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
327 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 49 125 270 Russia
328 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
329 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 132 Estonia
330 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
331 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
332 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
333 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 119 Estonia
334 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
335 Stulova Kristina 1449 73 153 268 Russia
336 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 158 Estonia
337 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 59 116 264 Russia
338 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
339 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
340 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
341 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
342 Porohina Ekaterina 1415 62 119 167 Russia
343 Laane Rauno 1413 41 99 123 Estonia
344 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
345 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
346 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401 46 94 227 Russia
347 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 92 Estonia
348 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
349 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
350 Narva Mart 1380 3 21 149 Estonia
351 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
352 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1374 53 53 88 Estonia
353 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
354 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
355 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 41 92 211 Russia
356 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 145 Estonia
357 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
358 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 74 Estonia
359 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
360 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
361 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 33 Russia
362 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
364 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 20 58 Russia
365 Stulova Veronika 1334 51 104 157 Russia
366 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
367 Stulova Darya 1324 31 57 213 Russia
368 Novikova Daria 1323 56 99 172 Russia
369 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
370 Moisto Mairon 1318 11 43 104 Estonia
371 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 49 Russia
372 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 9 35 Russia
373 Stoyanov Egor 1315 57 104 121 Russia
374 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
375 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
376 Kolk Mari 1303 33 37 100 Estonia
377 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
378 Naumov Egor 1289 35 58 90 Russia
379 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
380 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
381 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
382 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
383 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
384 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 33 Estonia
385 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
386 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
387 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
388 Chernyi Anton 1237 13 13 13 Russia
389 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 29 Russia
390 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 65 84 Russia
391 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
392 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
393 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 133 Russia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 34 62 95 Russia
395 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 3 29 Russia
396 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 61 Estonia
397 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 85 Estonia
398 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
399 Roginski Roman 1187 17 22 22 Russia
400 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
401 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
402 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
403 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
404 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
405 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
406 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 56 Estonia
407 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 51 76 Russia
408 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
409 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 59 Russia
410 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 16 59 Russia
411 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 64 Estonia
412 Makhina Alla 1139 19 23 56 Russia
413 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
414 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 22 Russia
415 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 62 Russia
416 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
417 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
418 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
419 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
420 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
421 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
422 Makhin Matvei 1093 19 39 53 Russia
423 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
424 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
425 Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
426 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 127 Estonia
427 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 15 58 79 Russia
428 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
429 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
430 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
431 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 50 66 Russia
432 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
433 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
434 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
435 Popova Daria 1016 2 17 76 Russia
436 Startsev Masksim 1004 15 30 30 Russia
437 Makarova  Daria 993 26 33 36 Russia
438 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 47 57 Russia
439 Puzanov Georgi 986 9 17 17 Russia
440 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
441 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
442 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
443 Noskov Pavel 961 15 43 45 Russia
444 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 46 52 Russia
445 Gorbachev Daniil 945 31 31 31 Russia
446 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 32 38 Russia
447 Stulova Alisa 917 10 17 17 Russia
448 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
449 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 29 30 Russia
450 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
451 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17311000823975 sec.