Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-08-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 23 43 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Li Yi 2583 5 5 5 China
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2560 21 53 73 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 123 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2547 20 44 71 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2536 24 74 159 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 8 8 8 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
13 Cao Dong 2499 18 40 53 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 13 51 77 Russia
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Mei Fan 2476 16 46 57 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 26 71 203 Japan
19 Huang Liqin 2457 18 18 18 China
20 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
21 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
22 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
23 Oll Aivo 2430 30 72 141 Estonia
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
25 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 35 China
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
28 Wai Chan Keong 2414 20 35 35 Macao, China
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
30 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 16 26 China
32 Hasegawa Kazuto 2398 26 46 97 Japan
33 Jiang Qiwen 2397 9 20 32 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
35 Lan Zhiren 2382 26 60 87 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2382 18 47 70 Sweden
37 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
41 Koyama Jun 2346 30 70 174 Japan
42 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 42 132 Japan
48 Fedotov Denis 2329 116 224 471 Russia
49 Yin Licheng 2322 9 23 29 China
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2319 16 55 139 Japan
51 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Li Xiaoqing 2306 28 34 36 China
54 Inoue Fumiya 2300 37 43 49 Japan
55 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
56 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
57 Liu Yang 2293 19 56 70 China
58 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
59 Wang Qingqing 2280 29 52 119 China
60 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
61 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
62 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 16 77 Japan
63 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
64 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
68 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 28 98 Japan
69 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
71 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
72 Qian Kun 2259 13 18 23 China
73 Epifanov Dmitry 2258 56 113 217 Russia
74 Zhang Wenbo 2258 12 12 12 China
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 59 Japan
76 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
77 Mesila Villem 2253 25 83 237 Estonia
78 Lu Hai 2251 9 9 9 China
79 Xue Wenxi 2246 6 11 22 China
80 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
82 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
83 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
84 Chen Xin 2229 11 11 22 China
85 Hu Long 2227 10 10 10 China
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
87 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2220 40 69 223 Japan
88 Nikonov Konstantin 2219 38 53 149 Russia
89 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 84 195 Russia
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
92 Topkin Georg-Romet 2209 50 143 336 Estonia
93 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
95 Ono Takayuki 2199 27 46 101 Japan
96 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
97 Zhu Tianyi 2195 18 32 39 China
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
100 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
101 Gu Wei 2191 1 4 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
103 Dong Xiaoli 2188 17 23 25 China
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 202 Russia
108 Karlsson Stefan 2175 32 67 141 Sweden
109 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
110 Han Tae-ho 2166 6 12 12 Korea
111 Hobemagi Martin 2164 37 97 194 Estonia
112 Sun In 2163 7 19 36 Macao, China
113 Wang Yelin 2158 18 22 22 China
114 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
115 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
116 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
117 Liu Xun 2148 25 37 47 China
118 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
119 Wu Zhiqin 2146 20 33 36 China
120 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
122 Meng Jiehuan 2136 8 11 11 China
123 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
124 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
125 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 35 Japan
126 Kim Hong Soon 2128 7 15 17 Korea
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
130 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
132 Cheng Yanzhen 2122 11 15 17 China
133 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 28 31 China
134 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
136 Salnikov Pavel 2115 53 110 288 Russia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
141 Kusajima Masato 2107 22 29 72 Japan
142 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 32 75 Japan
143 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
144 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
145 Makino Mitsunori 2094 12 12 12 Japan
146 Miyamoto Syunju 2091 23 37 72 Japan
147 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
148 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
149 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
150 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
151 Jang Won-cheol 2082 14 17 17 Korea
152 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
153 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
154 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
155 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
156 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
157 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
158 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
159 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
160 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
161 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
162 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
163 Fujita Maiko 2047 32 37 37 Japan
164 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042 58 89 169 Russia
165 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
166 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
167 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
168 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
170 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
171 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
172 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
173 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
174 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
175 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
176 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 46 Japan
177 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
178 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 20 Russia
179 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
180 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
181 Iwano Fumio 2004 12 23 72 Japan
182 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
183 Sandstrom Richard 2000 32 36 108 Sweden
184 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
185 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
186 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
187 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
188 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
189 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
190 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
192 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
193 Maruta Koji 1986 14 16 45 Japan
194 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
195 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
196 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
197 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
198 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
199 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
200 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
201 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
202 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
203 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
204 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
205 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
206 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
207 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
208 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
209 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
210 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
211 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
212 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
213 Jonsson Peter 1942 32 81 182 Sweden
214 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
215 Balabhai Viktor 1941 44 119 295 Russia
216 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
217 Maruta Hiroki 1930 21 30 101 Japan
218 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
219 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
220 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
221 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
222 Park Woong-bae 1916 8 12 14 Korea
223 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
224 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
225 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
226 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
227 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 38 Estonia
228 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
229 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
230 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
231 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 218 Russia
232 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
233 Fujikawa Masaki 1897 13 18 49 Japan
234 Zhan Liyang 1896 12 24 27 China
235 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
236 Yu Yajun 1894 17 19 19 China
237 Metreveli Irina 1894 37 77 166 Russia
238 Lashko Kira 1889 7 54 207 Russia
239 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 51 107 253 Estonia
240 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 67 Russia
241 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
242 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
243 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 81 Sweden
244 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 37 Japan
245 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
246 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
247 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
248 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 12 China
249 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
250 Lisyutin Alexandr 1845 43 75 187 Russia
251 Metreveli Maksim 1834 67 143 257 Russia
252 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
253 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
254 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
255 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
256 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 9 Russia
257 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
258 Orlov Maxim 1808 38 63 88 Russia
259 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
260 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
261 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
262 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
263 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
264 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
265 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
266 Oborina Anastasja 1787 25 50 200 Russia
267 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
269 Rahumagi Brenet 1776 75 165 354 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
271 Kolk Kuno 1767 48 114 289 Estonia
272 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 122 Russia
273 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
274 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
275 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
276 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 11 116 Russia
277 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
278 Yusupmurzina Darya 1724 86 180 275 Russia
279 Ikla Markus 1722 42 85 246 Estonia
280 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
281 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
282 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
283 Piik Sander 1711 54 125 282 Estonia
284 Salnikova Nonna 1708 36 88 242 Russia
285 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
286 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
287 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
288 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 125 Estonia
289 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
290 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 74 149 339 Russia
291 Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 37 37 100 Russia
292 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
293 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
294 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 12 19 19 Russia
295 Moor Karl-Mattias 1652 67 127 284 Estonia
296 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
297 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 131 Russia
298 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
299 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
300 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 125 Estonia
301 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 148 Russia
302 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 35 72 118 Russia
303 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
304 Pestov Arseni 1610 5 20 27 Greece
305 Gromov Danila 1598 26 47 73 Russia
306 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 84 Sweden
307 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
308 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
309 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
310 Sadova Taisia 1562 37 81 140 Russia
311 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
312 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
313 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 24 56 219 Russia
314 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
315 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 132 Estonia
316 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
317 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
318 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 154 Estonia
319 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 9 Estonia
320 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 4 Estonia
321 Koni Kirke 1514 44 95 194 Estonia
322 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
323 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 46 122 296 Russia
324 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
325 Burtsev Peter 1496 44 44 48 Russia
326 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 166 Russia
327 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
328 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 49 119 260 Russia
329 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
330 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 124 Estonia
331 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
332 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
333 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
334 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 106 Estonia
335 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
336 Stulova Kristina 1449 73 145 268 Russia
337 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 145 Estonia
338 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 59 116 252 Russia
339 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
340 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
341 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
342 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
343 Porokhina Ekaterina 1415 62 114 167 Russia
344 Laane Rauno 1413 41 99 123 Estonia
345 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
346 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
347 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401 46 94 227 Russia
348 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 80 Estonia
349 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
350 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
351 Narva Mart 1380 3 21 139 Estonia
352 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
353 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1374 53 53 88 Estonia
354 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
355 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
356 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 41 85 200 Russia
357 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 137 Estonia
358 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
359 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 62 Estonia
360 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
361 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
362 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 22 Russia
363 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
364 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
365 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
366 Stulova Veronika 1334 51 99 157 Russia
367 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
368 Stulova Darya 1324 31 49 202 Russia
369 Novikova Daria 1323 56 93 172 Russia
370 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
371 Moisto Mairon 1318 11 43 104 Estonia
372 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 40 Russia
373 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 9 35 Russia
374 Stoyanov Egor 1315 57 97 121 Russia
375 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
376 Kolk Mari 1303 33 37 100 Estonia
377 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
378 Naumov Egor 1289 35 53 90 Russia
379 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
380 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
381 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
382 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
383 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
384 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
385 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
386 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
387 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
388 Chernyi Anton 1237 13 13 13 Russia
389 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 29 Russia
390 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 57 84 Russia
391 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
392 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
393 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 123 Russia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 34 57 95 Russia
395 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
396 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 61 Estonia
397 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 78 Estonia
398 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
399 Roginski Roman 1187 17 22 22 Russia
400 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
401 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
402 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
403 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
404 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
405 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
406 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 50 Estonia
407 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 49 76 Russia
408 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
409 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 59 Russia
410 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 50 Russia
411 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 55 Estonia
412 Makhina Alla 1139 19 19 48 Russia
413 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
414 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 16 Russia
415 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
416 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
417 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
418 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
419 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
420 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
421 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
422 Makhin Matvei 1093 19 39 43 Russia
423 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
424 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
425 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
426 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 122 Estonia
427 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 15 52 79 Russia
428 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
429 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
430 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
431 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 44 66 Russia
432 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
433 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
434 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
435 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 67 Russia
436 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
437 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
438 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
439 Puzanov Georgi 986 9 17 17 Russia
440 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
441 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
442 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
443 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
444 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
445 Gorbachev Daniil 945 31 31 31 Russia
446 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
447 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
448 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
449 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
450 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
451 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14091515541077 sec.