Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-08-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 23 43 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Li Yi 2583 5 5 5 China
4 Cao Dong 2572 29 51 64 China
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2560 21 53 73 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2547 20 44 71 China
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2538 30 57 134 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 8 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 56 88 Russia
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
14 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 35 79 170 Japan
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 9 34 Macao
17 Mei Fan 2465 27 50 68 China
18 Wai Chan Keong 2460 29 37 44 Macao
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2458 37 75 214 Japan
20 Huang Liqin 2457 18 18 18 China
21 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
22 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
25 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 35 China
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 11 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 152 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 16 26 China
32 Hasegawa Kazuto 2398 26 46 97 Japan
33 Jiang Qiwen 2397 9 20 32 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
35 Koyama Jun 2385 41 74 185 Japan
36 Lan Zhiren 2382 26 53 87 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2371 29 52 81 Sweden
38 Fedotov Denis 2360 127 235 482 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
48 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 37 132 Japan
49 Yin Licheng 2322 9 23 29 China
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2319 16 55 139 Japan
51 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
52 Li Xiaoqing 2311 37 43 45 China
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2293 19 49 70 China
57 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 21 55 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 16 77 Japan
61 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
62 Epifanov Dmitry 2274 67 119 228 Russia
63 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 35 100 Chinese Taipei
64 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 21 54 Chinese Taipei
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 28 98 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Mesila Villem 2262 34 87 246 Estonia
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
71 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
72 Qian Kun 2259 13 18 23 China
73 Zhang Wenbo 2258 12 12 12 China
74 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 59 Japan
75 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
76 Lu Hai 2251 9 9 9 China
77 Xue Wenxi 2246 6 11 22 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
80 Wang Qingqing 2238 38 61 128 China
81 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
82 Inoue Fumiya 2233 48 54 60 Japan
83 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
84 Chen Xin 2229 11 11 22 China
85 Hu Long 2227 10 10 10 China
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
87 Wu Zhiqin 2222 29 42 45 China
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2220 40 69 223 Japan
89 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 84 195 Russia
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
92 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
94 Ono Takayuki 2199 27 46 101 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2195 10 32 39 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
100 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 145 345 Estonia
101 Gu Wei 2191 1 4 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
103 Dong Xiaoli 2188 17 23 25 China
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 47 62 158 Russia
106 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 202 Russia
109 Karlsson Stefan 2175 32 67 141 Sweden
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
111 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
112 Han Tae-ho 2166 6 12 12 Korea
113 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 90 194 Estonia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Wang Yelin 2158 18 22 22 China
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
118 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
120 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
121 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
123 Meng Jiehuan 2136 8 11 11 China
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 35 Japan
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
128 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 119 297 Russia
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
133 Cheng Yanzhen 2122 11 15 17 China
134 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 28 31 China
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
141 Kusajima Masato 2107 22 29 72 Japan
142 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 32 75 Japan
143 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
144 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
145 Makino Mitsunori 2094 12 12 12 Japan
146 Miyamoto Syunju 2091 23 37 72 Japan
147 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
148 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
149 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
150 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
151 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
152 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
153 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
154 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
155 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
156 Kim Hong Soon 2074 16 17 26 Korea
157 Liu Xun 2074 24 46 56 China
158 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
159 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
160 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
161 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
162 Sun In 2060 16 23 45 Macao
163 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
164 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 1 15 Korea
165 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
166 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
167 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
168 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
170 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
171 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
172 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
173 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
174 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2026 60 98 178 Russia
175 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
176 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
177 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 46 Japan
178 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
179 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 20 Russia
180 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
181 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
182 Rizvanov Edward 2005 9 9 18 Russia
183 Iwano Fumio 2004 12 23 72 Japan
184 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
185 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
186 Fujita Maiko 1998 40 45 45 Japan
187 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
189 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
190 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
191 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
192 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
193 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
194 Sandstrom Richard 1989 41 45 117 Sweden
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
196 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
197 Maruta Koji 1986 14 16 45 Japan
198 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
199 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
200 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
201 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
203 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
204 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
205 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
206 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
207 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
208 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
209 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
210 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
211 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
212 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
213 Balabhai Viktor 1957 52 121 303 Russia
214 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
215 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
216 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
217 Metreveli Irina 1947 45 85 174 Russia
218 Taiblin Yuriy 1944 18 27 53 Russia
219 Jonsson Peter 1942 32 76 182 Sweden
220 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
221 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
222 Maruta Hiroki 1930 21 30 101 Japan
223 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
224 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
225 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
226 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
227 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
228 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
229 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
230 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
231 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 38 Estonia
232 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
233 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
234 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
235 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 218 Russia
236 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
237 Fujikawa Masaki 1897 13 18 49 Japan
238 Zhan Liyang 1896 4 24 27 China
239 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
240 Lashko Kira 1889 7 54 207 Russia
241 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 107 253 Estonia
242 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 67 Russia
243 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
244 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
245 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 81 Sweden
246 Park Woong-bae 1865 17 21 23 Korea
247 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 37 Japan
248 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
249 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
250 Yu Yajun 1857 25 27 27 China
251 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
252 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 12 China
253 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
254 Lisyutin Alexandr 1843 52 84 196 Russia
255 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
256 Qiu Yujin 1831 4 8 12 China
257 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1820 76 168 363 Estonia
259 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 122 297 Estonia
260 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
261 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 9 Russia
262 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
263 Metreveli Maksim 1810 69 152 266 Russia
264 Orlov Maxim 1808 31 63 88 Russia
265 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
266 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 208 Russia
267 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
268 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
269 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
270 Kang  Tingrui 1797 0 8 13 China
271 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
272 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
274 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
275 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
276 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
277 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
278 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
279 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 11 116 Russia
280 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 131 Russia
281 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 91 188 283 Russia
282 Ikla Markus 1722 36 85 246 Estonia
283 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
284 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715 69 136 293 Estonia
285 Mao Weiming 1715 3 11 11 China
286 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
287 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
288 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
289 Salnikova Nonna 1706 44 96 250 Russia
290 Piik Sander 1703 56 132 289 Estonia
291 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
292 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
293 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 125 Estonia
294 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
295 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 67 149 339 Russia
296 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 80 126 Russia
297 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
298 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 90 149 Russia
299 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
300 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
301 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 131 Russia
302 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
303 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
304 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 125 Estonia
305 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 44 44 107 Russia
306 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 148 Russia
307 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
308 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
309 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Russia
310 Gromov Danila 1598 20 47 73 Russia
311 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 84 Sweden
312 Koni Kirke 1587 49 103 202 Estonia
313 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
314 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
315 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
316 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
317 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
318 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 219 Russia
319 Burtsev Peter 1542 51 51 55 Russia
320 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
321 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 132 Estonia
322 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
323 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
324 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 154 Estonia
325 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 9 Estonia
326 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 4 Estonia
327 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
328 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 39 122 296 Russia
329 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
330 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 166 Russia
331 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
332 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 41 119 260 Russia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 124 Estonia
335 Laane Rauno 1460 47 107 131 Estonia
336 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
337 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
338 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
339 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 106 Estonia
340 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
341 Stulova Kristina 1449 63 145 268 Russia
342 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 145 Estonia
343 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 55 116 252 Russia
344 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
345 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
346 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
347 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
348 Porohina Ekaterina 1415 62 114 167 Russia
349 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
350 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
351 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 51 61 96 Estonia
352 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 80 Estonia
353 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
354 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
355 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 53 101 234 Russia
356 Narva Mart 1380 0 21 139 Estonia
357 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
358 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
359 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
360 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 41 85 200 Russia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 137 Estonia
362 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
363 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 62 Estonia
364 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
365 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
366 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 22 Russia
367 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
368 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
369 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
370 Stulova Veronika 1334 51 99 157 Russia
371 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
372 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 202 Russia
373 Novikova Daria 1323 56 93 172 Russia
374 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
375 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 43 104 Estonia
376 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 40 Russia
377 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
378 Stoyanov Egor 1315 55 97 121 Russia
379 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
380 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
381 Naumov Egor 1289 35 53 90 Russia
382 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
383 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
384 Kolk Mari 1280 31 45 108 Estonia
385 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
386 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
387 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
388 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
389 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
390 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
391 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
392 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
393 Chernyi Anton 1237 13 13 13 Russia
394 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 29 Russia
395 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 57 84 Russia
396 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
397 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
398 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 123 Russia
399 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 32 57 95 Russia
400 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
401 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 61 Estonia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 78 Estonia
403 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
404 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
405 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
406 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
407 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
408 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
409 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
410 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
411 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 50 Estonia
412 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 49 76 Russia
413 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
414 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 59 Russia
415 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 50 Russia
416 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 55 Estonia
417 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 48 Russia
418 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
419 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 16 Russia
420 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
421 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
422 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
423 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
424 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
425 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
426 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
427 Makhin Matvei 1093 14 39 43 Russia
428 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
429 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
430 Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
431 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 122 Estonia
432 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 15 52 79 Russia
433 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
434 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
435 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
436 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 44 66 Russia
437 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
438 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
439 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
440 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 67 Russia
441 Startsev Masksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
442 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
443 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
444 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
445 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
446 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
447 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
448 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
449 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
450 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
451 Gorbachev Daniil 940 38 38 38 Russia
452 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
453 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
454 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
455 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
456 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15715789794922 sec.