Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-09-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 23 32 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Li Yi 2583 5 5 5 China
4 Cao Dong 2572 29 51 64 China
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2560 21 42 73 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2547 20 33 71 China
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2538 30 46 134 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 8 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 22 59 Chinese Taipei
14 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 35 68 170 Japan
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao
17 Mei Fan 2465 27 39 68 China
18 Wai Chan Keong 2460 29 29 44 Macao
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2458 37 66 214 Japan
20 Huang Liqin 2457 18 18 18 China
21 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
22 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
25 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 35 China
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 0 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 152 Estonia
30 Hasegawa Kazuto 2410 27 47 98 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
32 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 16 26 China
33 Jiang Qiwen 2397 9 20 32 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
35 Koyama Jun 2385 41 65 185 Japan
36 Lan Zhiren 2382 26 44 87 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2371 29 52 81 Sweden
38 Fedotov Denis 2360 127 235 477 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
48 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 28 132 Japan
49 Yin Licheng 2322 9 23 29 China
50 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
51 Li Xiaoqing 2311 37 43 45 China
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2306 17 56 140 Japan
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2293 19 40 70 China
57 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 12 55 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 16 77 Japan
61 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
62 Epifanov Dmitry 2274 67 110 228 Russia
63 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 26 100 Chinese Taipei
64 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 10 54 Chinese Taipei
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 28 98 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Mesila Villem 2262 34 79 237 Estonia
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
71 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
72 Qian Kun 2259 13 18 23 China
73 Zhang Wenbo 2258 12 12 12 China
74 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 59 Japan
75 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
76 Lu Hai 2251 9 9 9 China
77 Xue Wenxi 2246 6 11 22 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
80 Wang Qingqing 2238 38 53 119 China
81 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
82 Inoue Fumiya 2233 48 54 60 Japan
83 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
84 Chen Xin 2229 11 11 22 China
85 Hu Long 2227 10 10 10 China
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
87 Wu Zhiqin 2222 29 33 45 China
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2220 40 69 215 Japan
89 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 111 Russia
92 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
94 Ono Takayuki 2199 27 46 101 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2195 10 32 39 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 22 87 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
100 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 137 338 Estonia
101 Gu Wei 2191 1 4 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 11 23 Chinese Taipei
103 Dong Xiaoli 2188 17 23 25 China
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 47 62 158 Russia
106 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
109 Karlsson Stefan 2175 32 67 141 Sweden
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
111 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
112 Han Tae-ho 2166 6 12 12 Korea
113 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 81 185 Estonia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Wang Yelin 2158 18 22 22 China
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
118 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
120 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
121 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
123 Meng Jiehuan 2136 8 11 11 China
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
127 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
128 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 119 297 Russia
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
133 Cheng Yanzhen 2122 11 15 17 China
134 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 28 31 China
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
141 Kusajima Masato 2107 18 29 72 Japan
142 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 32 75 Japan
143 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
144 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
145 Makino Mitsunori 2098 14 14 14 Japan
146 Miyamoto Syunju 2091 19 37 72 Japan
147 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
148 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
149 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
150 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
151 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
152 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
153 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
154 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
155 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
156 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
157 Kim Hong Soon 2074 16 17 26 Korea
158 Liu Xun 2074 24 38 46 China
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
160 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
161 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
162 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
163 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao
164 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
165 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 1 15 Korea
166 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 159 Russia
167 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
168 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
169 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
170 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
171 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
172 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
173 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
174 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 23 52 Chinese Taipei
175 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2026 60 98 173 Russia
176 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
177 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 3 33 Chinese Taipei
178 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 39 Japan
179 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
180 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
181 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 14 Chinese Taipei
182 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
183 Iwano Fumio 2008 13 24 73 Japan
184 Rizvanov Edward 2005 9 9 9 Russia
185 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 9 24 Chinese Taipei
186 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
187 Fujita Maiko 1998 40 45 45 Japan
188 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
189 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
190 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
191 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
192 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
193 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 28 Japan
194 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
195 Sandstrom Richard 1989 41 45 111 Sweden
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
197 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
198 Maruta Koji 1986 10 16 45 Japan
199 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
200 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
201 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
202 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
203 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
204 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
205 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
206 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
207 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
208 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
209 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
210 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
211 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
212 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
213 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
214 Balabhai Viktor 1957 52 113 303 Russia
215 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
216 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
217 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
218 Metreveli Irina 1947 45 77 174 Russia
219 Taiblin Yuriy 1944 18 27 53 Russia
220 Jonsson Peter 1942 32 68 176 Sweden
221 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1930 21 30 101 Japan
223 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
224 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
225 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
226 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
227 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
228 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
229 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
230 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 16 Chinese Taipei
231 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
232 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
233 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
234 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
235 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 212 Russia
236 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
237 Zhan Liyang 1896 4 24 27 China
238 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
239 Fujikawa Masaki 1889 14 19 50 Japan
240 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
241 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 107 245 Estonia
242 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
243 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
244 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
245 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
246 Park Woong-bae 1865 17 21 23 Korea
247 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 30 Japan
248 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
249 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
250 Yu Yajun 1857 25 27 27 China
251 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
252 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
253 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
254 Lisyutin Alexandr 1843 52 84 196 Russia
255 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
256 Qiu Yujin 1831 4 8 9 China
257 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1820 76 162 356 Estonia
259 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 122 290 Estonia
260 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
261 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
262 Metreveli Maksim 1810 69 144 262 Russia
263 Orlov Maxim 1808 31 63 88 Russia
264 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
265 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 199 Russia
266 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
267 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
268 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
269 Kang  Tingrui 1797 0 8 10 China
270 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
271 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
274 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
275 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
276 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
277 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
278 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
279 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 122 Russia
280 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 91 180 283 Russia
281 Ikla Markus 1722 36 85 244 Estonia
282 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
283 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715 69 136 293 Estonia
284 Mao Weiming 1715 3 11 11 China
285 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
286 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
287 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
288 Salnikova Nonna 1706 44 96 250 Russia
289 Piik Sander 1703 56 132 284 Estonia
290 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
291 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
292 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 119 Estonia
293 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
294 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 67 149 331 Russia
295 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 80 126 Russia
296 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
297 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 90 149 Russia
298 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
299 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
300 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 126 Russia
301 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
302 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
303 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 125 Estonia
304 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
305 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 44 44 107 Russia
306 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
307 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
308 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Russia
309 Gromov Danila 1598 20 47 73 Russia
310 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 80 Sweden
311 Koni Kirke 1587 49 103 198 Estonia
312 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
313 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
314 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
315 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
316 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 40 Russia
317 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 212 Russia
318 Burtsev Peter 1542 51 51 55 Russia
319 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
320 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 125 Estonia
321 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
322 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
323 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 149 Estonia
324 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 2 Estonia
325 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 4 Estonia
326 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
327 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 39 122 291 Russia
328 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
329 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
330 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
331 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 41 119 251 Russia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 12 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 120 Estonia
334 Laane Rauno 1460 47 107 131 Estonia
335 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
336 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
337 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
338 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 97 Estonia
339 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
340 Stulova Kristina 1449 63 145 268 Russia
341 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
342 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 55 116 248 Russia
343 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
344 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
345 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
346 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
347 Porohina Ekaterina 1415 62 114 167 Russia
348 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
349 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
350 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 51 61 96 Estonia
351 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 73 Estonia
352 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
353 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
354 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 53 101 234 Russia
355 Narva Mart 1380 0 21 135 Estonia
356 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
357 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
358 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
359 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 41 85 197 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 137 Estonia
361 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
362 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 58 Estonia
363 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
364 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
365 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 13 Russia
366 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 4 Russia
367 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
368 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
369 Stulova Veronika 1334 51 99 157 Russia
370 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
371 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
372 Novikova Daria 1323 56 93 172 Russia
373 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
374 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 43 104 Estonia
375 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
376 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
377 Stoyanov Egor 1315 55 97 121 Russia
378 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
379 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1289 35 53 90 Russia
381 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
382 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
383 Kolk Mari 1280 31 45 101 Estonia
384 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
385 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
386 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
387 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
388 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
389 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
390 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
391 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
392 Chernyi Anton 1237 13 13 13 Russia
393 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 29 Russia
394 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 57 84 Russia
395 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
396 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
397 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 113 Russia
398 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 32 57 95 Russia
399 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
400 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 61 Estonia
401 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 78 Estonia
402 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
403 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
404 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
405 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
406 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
407 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
408 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
409 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
410 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
411 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 49 76 Russia
412 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
413 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 59 Russia
414 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
415 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 47 Estonia
416 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
417 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
418 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
419 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
420 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
421 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
422 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
423 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
424 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
425 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
426 Makhin Matvei 1093 14 39 39 Russia
427 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
428 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
429 Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
430 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 122 Estonia
431 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 15 52 79 Russia
432 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
433 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
434 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
435 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 44 66 Russia
436 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
437 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
438 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
439 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
440 Startsev Masksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
441 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
442 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
443 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
444 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
445 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
446 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
447 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
448 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
449 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
450 Gorbachev Daniil 940 38 38 38 Russia
451 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
452 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
453 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
454 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
455 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14328217506409 sec.