Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-09-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 23 32 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Li Yi 2583 5 5 5 China
4 Cao Dong 2572 29 51 63 China
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2560 21 42 73 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2547 20 33 69 China
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2538 30 46 134 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 8 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 22 59 Chinese Taipei
14 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 35 68 170 Japan
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Mei Fan 2465 27 39 65 China
18 Wai Chan Keong 2460 29 29 44 Macao, China
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2458 37 66 214 Japan
20 Huang Liqin 2457 18 18 18 China
21 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
22 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
25 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 34 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 0 67 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 152 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2410 27 47 98 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 16 23 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2397 9 20 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Koyama Jun 2385 41 65 185 Japan
35 Lan Zhiren 2382 26 44 85 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2371 29 52 81 Sweden
37 Fedotov Denis 2360 127 235 477 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
42 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 28 132 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2322 9 23 29 China
49 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
50 Li Xiaoqing 2311 37 43 45 China
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Iio Yoshihiro 2306 17 56 140 Japan
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
55 Liu Yang 2293 19 40 70 China
56 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 12 55 Chinese Taipei
58 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 16 77 Japan
60 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
61 Epifanov Dmitry 2274 67 110 228 Russia
62 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 26 100 Chinese Taipei
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 10 54 Chinese Taipei
65 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 28 98 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Mesila Villem 2262 34 79 237 Estonia
69 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
70 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
71 Qian Kun 2259 13 18 23 China
72 Zhang Wenbo 2258 12 12 12 China
73 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 59 Japan
74 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
75 Lu Hai 2251 9 9 9 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 6 11 22 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
79 Wang Qingqing 2238 38 53 115 China
80 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
81 Inoue Fumiya 2233 48 54 60 Japan
82 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
83 Chen Xin 2229 11 11 18 China
84 Hu Long 2227 10 10 10 China
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
86 Wu Zhiqin 2222 29 33 45 China
87 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2220 40 69 215 Japan
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 111 Russia
91 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
93 Ono Takayuki 2199 27 46 101 Japan
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
95 Zhu Tianyi 2195 10 32 39 China
96 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 22 87 Chinese Taipei
98 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
99 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 137 338 Estonia
100 Gu Wei 2191 1 4 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 11 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Dong Xiaoli 2188 17 23 25 China
103 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
104 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 47 62 158 Russia
105 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
108 Karlsson Stefan 2175 32 67 141 Sweden
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
110 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
111 Han Tae-ho 2166 6 12 12 Korea
112 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 81 185 Estonia
113 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
114 Wang Yelin 2158 18 22 22 China
115 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
116 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
117 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
118 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
119 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
120 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
122 Meng Jiehuan 2136 8 11 11 China
123 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
124 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
125 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
126 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
127 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 119 297 Russia
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
130 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
132 Cheng Yanzhen 2122 11 15 17 China
133 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 28 31 China
134 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
136 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
137 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
138 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
139 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
140 Kusajima Masato 2107 18 29 72 Japan
141 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 32 75 Japan
142 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Makino Mitsunori 2098 14 14 14 Japan
145 Miyamoto Syunju 2091 19 37 72 Japan
146 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
147 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
148 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
149 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
150 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
151 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
152 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
153 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
154 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
155 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
156 Kim Hong Soon 2074 16 17 26 Korea
157 Liu Xun 2074 24 38 46 China
158 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
159 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
160 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
161 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
162 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
163 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
164 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 1 15 Korea
165 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 159 Russia
166 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
167 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
168 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
169 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
170 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
171 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
172 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
173 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 23 52 Chinese Taipei
174 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2026 60 98 173 Russia
175 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
176 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 3 33 Chinese Taipei
177 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 39 Japan
178 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
179 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
180 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 14 Chinese Taipei
181 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
182 Iwano Fumio 2008 13 24 73 Japan
183 Rizvanov Edward 2005 9 9 9 Russia
184 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 9 24 Chinese Taipei
185 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
186 Fujita Maiko 1998 40 45 45 Japan
187 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
188 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
189 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
190 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
191 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
192 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 28 Japan
193 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
194 Sandstrom Richard 1989 41 45 111 Sweden
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
196 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
197 Maruta Koji 1986 10 16 45 Japan
198 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
199 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
200 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
201 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
203 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
204 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
205 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
206 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
207 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
208 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
209 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
210 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
211 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
212 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
213 Balabhai Viktor 1957 52 113 303 Russia
214 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
215 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
216 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
217 Metreveli Irina 1947 45 77 174 Russia
218 Taiblin Yuriy 1944 18 27 53 Russia
219 Jonsson Peter 1942 32 68 176 Sweden
220 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
221 Maruta Hiroki 1930 21 30 101 Japan
222 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
223 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
224 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
225 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
226 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
227 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
228 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
229 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 16 Chinese Taipei
230 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
231 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
232 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
233 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
234 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 212 Russia
235 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
236 Zhan Liyang 1896 4 24 27 China
237 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1889 14 19 50 Japan
239 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
240 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 107 245 Estonia
241 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
242 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
243 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
244 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
245 Park Woong-bae 1865 17 21 23 Korea
246 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 30 Japan
247 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
248 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
249 Yu Yajun 1857 25 27 27 China
250 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
251 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
252 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
253 Lisyutin Alexandr 1843 52 84 196 Russia
254 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
255 Qiu Yujin 1831 4 8 9 China
256 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1820 76 162 356 Estonia
258 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 122 290 Estonia
259 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
260 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
261 Metreveli Maksim 1810 69 144 262 Russia
262 Orlov Maxim 1808 31 63 88 Russia
263 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
264 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 199 Russia
265 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
266 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
267 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
268 Kang Tingrui 1797 0 8 10 China
269 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
270 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
271 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
273 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
274 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
275 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
276 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
277 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
278 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 122 Russia
279 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 91 180 283 Russia
280 Ikla Markus 1722 36 85 244 Estonia
281 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
282 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715 69 136 293 Estonia
283 Mao Weiming 1715 3 11 11 China
284 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
285 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
286 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
287 Salnikova Nonna 1706 44 96 250 Russia
288 Piik Sander 1703 56 132 284 Estonia
289 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
290 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
291 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 119 Estonia
292 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
293 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 67 149 331 Russia
294 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 80 126 Russia
295 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
296 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 90 149 Russia
297 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
298 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
299 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 126 Russia
300 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
301 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
302 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 125 Estonia
303 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 44 44 107 Russia
304 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
305 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
306 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
307 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Greece
308 Gromov Danila 1598 20 47 73 Russia
309 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 80 Sweden
310 Koni Kirke 1587 49 103 198 Estonia
311 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
312 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
313 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
314 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
315 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 40 Russia
316 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 212 Russia
317 Burtsev Peter 1542 51 51 55 Russia
318 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
319 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 125 Estonia
320 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
321 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
322 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 149 Estonia
323 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 2 Estonia
324 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 4 Estonia
325 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
326 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 39 122 291 Russia
327 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
328 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
329 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
330 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 41 119 251 Russia
331 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 12 Russia
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 120 Estonia
333 Laane Rauno 1460 47 107 131 Estonia
334 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
335 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
336 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
337 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 97 Estonia
338 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
339 Stulova Kristina 1449 63 145 268 Russia
340 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
341 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 55 116 248 Russia
342 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
343 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
344 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
345 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
346 Porokhina Ekaterina 1415 62 114 167 Russia
347 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
348 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
349 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 51 61 96 Estonia
350 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 73 Estonia
351 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
352 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
353 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 53 101 234 Russia
354 Narva Mart 1380 0 21 135 Estonia
355 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
356 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
357 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
358 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 41 85 197 Russia
359 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 137 Estonia
360 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
361 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 58 Estonia
362 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
363 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
364 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 13 Russia
365 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 4 Russia
366 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
367 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
368 Stulova Veronika 1334 51 99 157 Russia
369 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
370 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
371 Novikova Daria 1323 56 93 172 Russia
372 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
373 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 43 104 Estonia
374 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
375 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
376 Stoyanov Egor 1315 55 97 121 Russia
377 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
378 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
379 Naumov Egor 1289 35 53 90 Russia
380 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
381 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
382 Kolk Mari 1280 31 45 101 Estonia
383 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
384 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
385 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
386 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
387 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
388 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
389 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
390 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
391 Chernyi Anton 1237 13 13 13 Russia
392 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 29 Russia
393 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 57 84 Russia
394 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
395 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
396 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 113 Russia
397 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 32 57 95 Russia
398 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
399 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 61 Estonia
400 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 78 Estonia
401 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
402 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
403 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
404 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
405 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
406 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
407 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
408 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
409 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
410 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 49 76 Russia
411 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
412 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 59 Russia
413 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
414 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 47 Estonia
415 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
416 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
417 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
418 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
419 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
420 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
421 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
422 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
423 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
424 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
425 Makhin Matvei 1093 14 39 39 Russia
426 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
427 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
428 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
429 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 122 Estonia
430 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 15 52 79 Russia
431 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
432 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
433 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
434 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 44 66 Russia
435 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
436 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
437 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
438 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
439 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
440 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
441 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
442 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
443 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
444 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
445 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
446 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
447 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
448 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
449 Gorbachev Daniil 940 38 38 38 Russia
450 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
451 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
452 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
453 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
454 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14362215995789 sec.