Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-09-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 23 32 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2668 22 42 42 China
3 Cao Dong 2572 29 51 63 China
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2560 21 42 73 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2547 20 33 69 China
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2538 30 46 134 Japan
8 Li Yi 2536 12 12 12 China
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 8 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
13 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 35 68 170 Japan
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 22 29 66 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao
17 Mei Fan 2465 27 39 65 China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2458 37 66 214 Japan
19 Huang Liqin 2457 18 18 18 China
20 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
21 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
22 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
23 Wai Chan Keong 2434 34 34 49 Macao
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
25 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 34 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 0 67 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 152 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2410 27 47 98 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 16 23 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2397 9 20 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Koyama Jun 2385 41 65 185 Japan
35 Lan Zhiren 2376 33 51 92 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2371 29 52 81 Sweden
37 Fedotov Denis 2360 127 235 477 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
42 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 28 132 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2322 9 23 29 China
49 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
50 Liu Yang 2310 24 45 75 China
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Iio Yoshihiro 2306 17 56 140 Japan
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
55 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 12 55 Chinese Taipei
57 Li Xiaoqing 2277 40 46 48 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 45 60 122 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 16 77 Japan
61 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
62 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 26 100 Chinese Taipei
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 28 98 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Mesila Villem 2262 34 79 237 Estonia
68 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
69 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
70 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
71 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2259 16 16 60 Chinese Taipei
72 Qian Kun 2259 13 18 23 China
73 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 59 Japan
74 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
75 Lu Hai 2251 9 9 9 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 6 11 22 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
79 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
80 Inoue Fumiya 2233 48 54 60 Japan
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
82 Hu Long 2227 10 10 10 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2220 40 69 215 Japan
85 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
86 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 111 Russia
88 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
90 Ono Takayuki 2199 27 46 101 Japan
91 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
92 Zhu Tianyi 2195 10 32 39 China
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 22 87 Chinese Taipei
95 Zhang Wenbo 2192 18 18 18 China
96 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
97 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 137 338 Estonia
98 Gu Wei 2191 1 4 14 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 11 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Wang Yelin 2186 23 27 27 China
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
102 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 47 62 158 Russia
103 Wu Zhiqin 2185 31 35 47 China
104 Chen Xin 2182 15 15 22 China
105 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
106 Dong Xiaoli 2178 21 27 29 China
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
109 Karlsson Stefan 2175 32 67 141 Sweden
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
111 Han Tae-ho 2172 12 18 18 Korea
112 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
113 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 81 185 Estonia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Zhang Jiguo 2158 21 30 33 China
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
118 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
120 Ling Shijie 2145 10 10 10 China
121 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
122 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
129 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
130 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 119 297 Russia
131 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Meng Jiehuan 2112 15 18 18 China
139 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
142 Kusajima Masato 2107 18 29 72 Japan
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 32 75 Japan
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
145 Liu Xun 2100 28 42 50 China
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
147 Makino Mitsunori 2098 14 14 14 Japan
148 Miyamoto Syunju 2091 19 37 72 Japan
149 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
150 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
151 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
152 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
153 Cheng Yanzhen 2086 14 18 20 China
154 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
155 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
156 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
157 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
159 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
160 Kim Hong Soon 2074 16 17 26 Korea
161 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
162 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
163 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
164 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
165 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao
166 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
167 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2056 66 104 179 Russia
168 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 1 15 Korea
169 Danilin Ivan 2039 12 51 164 Russia
170 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
171 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
172 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
174 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
175 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
176 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
177 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 23 52 Chinese Taipei
178 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
179 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 3 33 Chinese Taipei
180 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 39 Japan
181 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
182 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
183 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 14 Chinese Taipei
184 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
185 Zhong Yuyang 2008 13 13 13 China
186 Iwano Fumio 2008 13 24 73 Japan
187 Rizvanov Edward 2005 9 9 9 Russia
188 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 9 24 Chinese Taipei
189 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
190 Fujita Maiko 1998 40 45 45 Japan
191 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
192 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
193 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
194 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
195 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
196 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 28 Japan
197 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
198 Sandstrom Richard 1989 41 45 111 Sweden
199 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
200 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
201 Maruta Koji 1986 10 16 45 Japan
202 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
203 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
204 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
205 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
206 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
207 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
208 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
209 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
210 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
211 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
212 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
213 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
214 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
215 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
216 Qiu Yujin 1964 11 15 16 China
217 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
218 Balabhai Viktor 1957 52 113 303 Russia
219 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
221 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
222 Metreveli Irina 1947 45 77 174 Russia
223 Taiblin Yuriy 1944 18 27 53 Russia
224 Jonsson Peter 1942 32 68 176 Sweden
225 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
226 Maruta Hiroki 1930 21 30 101 Japan
227 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
228 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
230 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
231 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
232 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
233 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
234 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 16 Chinese Taipei
235 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
236 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
237 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
238 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
239 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 212 Russia
240 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
241 Zhan Liyang 1896 4 24 27 China
242 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
243 Fujikawa Masaki 1889 14 19 50 Japan
244 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
245 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 107 245 Estonia
246 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
247 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
248 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
249 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
250 Park Woong-bae 1865 17 21 23 Korea
251 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 30 Japan
252 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
253 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
254 Yu Yajun 1857 25 27 27 China
255 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
256 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
257 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
258 Lisyutin Alexandr 1843 52 84 196 Russia
259 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
260 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
261 Rahumagi Brenet 1820 76 162 356 Estonia
262 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 122 290 Estonia
263 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
265 Metreveli Maksim 1810 69 144 262 Russia
266 Orlov Maxim 1808 31 63 88 Russia
267 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
268 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 199 Russia
269 Kang  Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
270 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
271 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
272 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
273 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
274 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
275 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
276 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
277 Tao Junji 1775 7 7 8 China
278 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
279 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
280 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
281 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
282 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
283 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 122 Russia
284 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 91 180 283 Russia
285 Ikla Markus 1722 36 85 244 Estonia
286 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
287 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715 69 136 293 Estonia
288 Mao Weiming 1715 3 11 11 China
289 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
290 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
291 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
292 Salnikova Nonna 1706 44 96 250 Russia
293 Piik Sander 1703 56 132 284 Estonia
294 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
295 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
296 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 119 Estonia
297 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
298 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 67 149 331 Russia
299 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 80 126 Russia
300 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
301 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 90 149 Russia
302 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
303 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
304 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 126 Russia
305 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
306 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
307 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 125 Estonia
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
309 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 44 44 107 Russia
310 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
311 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
312 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Russia
313 Gromov Danila 1598 20 47 73 Russia
314 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 80 Sweden
315 Koni Kirke 1587 49 103 198 Estonia
316 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
317 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
318 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
319 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
320 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 40 Russia
321 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 212 Russia
322 Burtsev Peter 1542 51 51 55 Russia
323 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
324 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 125 Estonia
325 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
326 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
327 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 149 Estonia
328 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 2 Estonia
329 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 4 Estonia
330 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
331 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 39 122 291 Russia
332 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
333 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
334 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
335 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 41 119 251 Russia
336 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 12 Russia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 120 Estonia
338 Laane Rauno 1460 47 107 131 Estonia
339 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
340 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
341 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
342 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 97 Estonia
343 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
344 Stulova Kristina 1449 63 145 268 Russia
345 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
346 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 55 116 248 Russia
347 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
348 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
349 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
350 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
351 Porohina Ekaterina 1415 62 114 167 Russia
352 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
353 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
354 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 51 61 96 Estonia
355 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 73 Estonia
356 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
357 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
358 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 53 101 234 Russia
359 Narva Mart 1380 0 21 135 Estonia
360 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
361 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
363 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 41 85 197 Russia
364 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 137 Estonia
365 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
366 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 58 Estonia
367 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
368 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
369 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 13 Russia
370 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 4 Russia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
372 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
373 Stulova Veronika 1334 51 99 157 Russia
374 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
375 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
376 Novikova Daria 1323 56 93 172 Russia
377 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
378 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 43 104 Estonia
379 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
380 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
381 Stoyanov Egor 1315 55 97 121 Russia
382 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
383 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
384 Naumov Egor 1289 35 53 90 Russia
385 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
386 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
387 Kolk Mari 1280 31 45 101 Estonia
388 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
389 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
390 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
391 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
392 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
393 Chernyi Anton 1252 16 16 16 Russia
394 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
395 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
396 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
397 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 29 Russia
398 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 57 84 Russia
399 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
400 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
401 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 113 Russia
402 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 32 57 95 Russia
403 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
404 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 61 Estonia
405 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 78 Estonia
406 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
407 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
408 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
409 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
410 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
411 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
412 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
413 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
414 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
415 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 49 76 Russia
416 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
417 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 59 Russia
418 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
419 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 47 Estonia
420 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
421 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
422 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
423 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
424 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
425 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
426 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
427 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
428 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
429 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
430 Makhin Matvei 1093 14 39 39 Russia
431 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
432 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
433 Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
434 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 122 Estonia
435 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 15 52 79 Russia
436 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
437 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
438 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
439 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 44 66 Russia
440 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
441 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
442 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
443 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
444 Startsev Masksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
445 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
446 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
447 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
448 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
449 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
450 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
451 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
452 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
453 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
454 Gorbachev Daniil 940 38 38 38 Russia
455 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
456 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
457 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
458 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
459 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16992807388306 sec.