Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-09-22

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2751 15 32 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2667 22 42 42 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 31 46 143 Japan
4 Cao Dong 2571 29 51 63 China
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2559 21 42 72 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 0 3 30 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2546 20 33 69 China
8 Li Yi 2536 12 12 12 China
9 Nakayama Tomoharu 2528 44 68 170 Japan
10 Lin Shih-Pin 2521 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
11 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
12 He Qifa 2509 8 8 8 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2505 24 45 88 Russia
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2489 38 66 214 Japan
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2488 22 29 66 Chinese Taipei
16 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 0 34 Macao
17 Mei Fan 2463 27 39 65 China
18 Huang Liqin 2456 18 18 18 China
19 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2445 28 47 98 Japan
21 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2440 15 38 75 Japan
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
24 Wai Chan Keong 2434 34 34 49 Macao
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 16 Japan
26 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 34 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 0 43 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 0 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Oll Aivo 2409 41 76 145 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2406 6 9 13 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2400 10 16 23 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2396 9 20 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Lan Zhiren 2375 33 51 92 China
35 Gardstrom Petter 2369 23 52 81 Sweden
36 Fedotov Denis 2359 127 236 478 Russia
37 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2350 42 74 194 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 0 23 China
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 7 7 34 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
44 Kawano Takahisa 2333 16 20 47 Japan
45 Kuga Akio 2333 7 19 52 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 28 132 Japan
48 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
49 Yin Licheng 2321 9 23 29 China
50 Huang Shengming 2310 14 20 20 China
51 Liu Yang 2309 24 45 75 China
52 Iio Yoshihiro 2304 17 47 131 Japan
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
55 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 12 55 Chinese Taipei
57 Li Xiaoqing 2278 40 46 48 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2278 45 60 122 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 26 100 Chinese Taipei
61 Fan Xingcen 2274 10 14 16 China
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Tamada Yoichi 2273 4 7 68 Japan
64 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 0 19 89 Japan
66 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 15 17 61 Chinese Taipei
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Mesila Villem 2262 34 79 231 Estonia
69 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 5 Japan
70 Epifanov Dmitry 2261 72 114 232 Russia
71 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
72 Xie Weixiang 2258 9 9 9 China
73 Qian Kun 2258 13 18 23 China
74 Lu Hai 2248 9 9 9 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2245 6 11 22 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
79 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2232 40 77 223 Japan
80 Fujita Yudai 2229 0 22 69 Japan
81 Hu Long 2223 10 10 10 China
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2223 1 4 13 Korea
83 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
84 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 0 31 110 Russia
85 Matsuura Hiroshi 2212 11 21 59 Japan
86 Hu Guanzhao 2210 12 12 12 China
87 Gu Wei 2206 1 4 13 China
88 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
90 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2194 8 22 87 Chinese Taipei
92 Zhang Wenbo 2194 18 18 18 China
93 Inoue Fumiya 2193 55 61 67 Japan
94 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
96 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 137 338 Estonia
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 10 11 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Ono Takayuki 2189 26 45 100 Japan
99 Chen Xin 2188 15 15 22 China
100 Wang Yelin 2187 23 27 27 China
101 Wu Zhiqin 2185 31 35 47 China
102 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 47 62 158 Russia
103 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
104 Zhu Tianyi 2183 10 32 38 China
105 Dong Xiaoli 2180 21 27 29 China
106 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 104 188 Russia
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
110 Han Tae-ho 2171 12 18 18 Korea
111 Karlsson Stefan 2170 26 68 142 Sweden
112 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
113 Hobemagi Martin 2162 29 81 179 Estonia
114 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
115 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
116 Zhang Jiguo 2157 21 30 33 China
117 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
118 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
119 Ling Shijie 2146 10 10 10 China
120 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
121 Jang Won-cheol 2141 23 26 26 Korea
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
123 Andersson Tord 2133 0 6 21 Sweden
124 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
125 Fu Liang 2132 9 9 9 China
126 Mitsumori Masao 2129 4 8 28 Japan
127 Gu Jichun 2128 1 4 9 China
128 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 118 296 Russia
129 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
130 Mano Yoshihisa 2127 5 8 75 Japan
131 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
135 Potapov Alexey 2121 0 8 77 Russia
136 Ilu Timo 2117 12 19 36 Estonia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Meng Jiehuan 2111 15 18 18 China
139 Filinov Vladimir 2109 35 84 246 Russia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2106 0 9 108 Russia
142 Kusajima Masato 2106 18 29 72 Japan
143 Liu Xun 2101 28 42 50 China
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100 16 16 25 Russia
145 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
146 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 14 23 75 Japan
147 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
148 Makino Mitsunori 2090 12 12 12 Japan
149 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
150 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
151 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
152 Cheng Yanzhen 2087 14 18 20 China
153 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2087 5 7 17 Japan
154 Dong Chenying 2081 5 7 10 China
155 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
156 Hata Masayuki 2079 6 12 41 Japan
157 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
158 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
159 Kim Hong Soon 2074 16 17 26 Korea
160 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
161 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
162 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
163 Miyamoto Syunju 2063 17 35 70 Japan
164 Hu Xi 2062 2 3 3 China
165 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
166 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
167 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao
168 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2056 66 104 176 Russia
169 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 1 15 Korea
170 Danilin Ivan 2039 12 51 159 Russia
171 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
172 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
174 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
175 Yoshida Naoto 2029 1 2 3 Japan
176 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
177 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
178 Semyonov Vladimir 2027 13 19 41 Russia
179 Ke Fang-Ying 2026 9 23 52 Chinese Taipei
180 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 1 6 15 Japan
181 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 3 33 Chinese Taipei
182 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 39 Japan
183 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 4 14 Chinese Taipei
184 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
185 Skuridin Alexey 2015 8 16 16 Russia
186 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
187 Zhong Yuyang 2008 13 13 13 China
188 Rizvanov Edward 2005 9 9 9 Russia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2001 9 11 44 Japan
190 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
191 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 10 25 Chinese Taipei
192 Zajk Michał 1997 9 9 9 Poland
193 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
194 Iwano Fumio 1996 10 21 70 Japan
195 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
196 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
197 Hayashi Shoichi 1992 11 14 14 Japan
198 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 28 Japan
199 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
200 Sandstrom Richard 1988 35 45 111 Sweden
201 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
202 Ikonen Jussi 1984 8 8 8 Finland
203 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
204 Maruta Koji 1983 10 16 45 Japan
205 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1982 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
206 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
207 Lindberg Kristian 1978 5 19 23 Sweden
208 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
209 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 18 Russia
210 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
211 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
212 Xiao Huifang 1969 12 12 13 China
213 Fujita Maiko 1969 37 42 42 Japan
214 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
215 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
216 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 4 7 31 Japan
217 Qiu Yujin 1962 11 15 16 China
218 Balabhai Viktor 1956 52 113 303 Russia
219 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 7 37 Japan
220 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
222 Metreveli Irina 1945 45 77 174 Russia
223 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
224 Jonsson Peter 1941 26 68 176 Sweden
225 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 26 52 Russia
226 Maruta Hiroki 1926 21 30 101 Japan
227 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
228 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
229 Volkov Sergey 1922 15 24 66 Russia
230 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 6 16 Chinese Taipei
231 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
232 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
233 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
234 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
235 Väljataga Paul 1909 7 7 29 Estonia
236 Yudina Maria 1905 6 6 6 Russia
237 Katsev Ilya 1904 55 98 216 Russia
238 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 212 Russia
239 Chigira Makoto 1901 6 6 23 Japan
240 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
241 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
242 Zhan Liyang 1895 4 24 27 China
243 Fujikawa Masaki 1895 13 18 49 Japan
244 Lashko Kira 1888 7 46 200 Russia
245 Lohmus Kristofer 1885 44 106 237 Estonia
246 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 0 16 59 Russia
247 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
248 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
249 Eriksson Bjorn 1871 11 25 76 Sweden
250 Park Woong-bae 1864 17 21 23 Korea
251 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 30 Japan
252 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
253 Yu Yajun 1856 25 27 27 China
254 Magdeev Igor 1856 0 0 37 Russia
255 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
256 Sobolev Pavel 1848 0 8 8 Russia
257 Lisyutin Alexandr 1842 52 84 196 Russia
258 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
259 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
260 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
261 Rahumagi Brenet 1819 76 161 348 Estonia
262 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 121 282 Estonia
263 Purk Tauri 1816 39 66 125 Estonia
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1809 8 13 29 Japan
265 Metreveli Maksim 1809 69 144 262 Russia
266 Orlov Maxim 1805 31 62 87 Russia
267 Jellve Emma 1805 0 0 32 Sweden
268 Oborina Anastasja 1803 33 58 199 Russia
269 Kang  Tingrui 1802 6 14 16 China
270 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
271 Demachi Koichiro 1800 6 6 36 Japan
272 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
273 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 86 Russia
274 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
275 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 0 16 Russia
276 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 12 Russia
277 Tao Junji 1771 7 7 8 China
278 Nikonova Natalya 1768 8 13 37 Russia
279 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 12 Japan
280 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751 8 36 81 Russia
281 Karpov Fyodor 1751 0 5 109 Russia
282 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 122 Russia
283 Voznjuk Pavel 1749 0 9 55 Estonia
284 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 91 180 282 Russia
285 Maltell Tommy 1721 9 19 20 Sweden
286 Ikla Markus 1716 36 84 233 Estonia
287 Mao Weiming 1716 3 11 11 China
288 Moor Karl-Mattias 1713 69 136 293 Estonia
289 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 13 Estonia
290 Karlsson Irene 1706 9 24 40 Estonia
291 Huang Xiuyi 1705 9 9 17 China
292 Salnikova Nonna 1702 44 95 249 Russia
293 Piik Sander 1701 56 132 283 Estonia
294 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
295 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
296 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
297 Lillemaa Argo 1673 14 44 116 Estonia
298 Yusupmurzin Danila 1672 67 149 330 Russia
299 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1671 43 79 125 Russia
300 Fanell Jan 1660 2 10 27 Sweden
301 Sadova Taisia 1660 44 88 144 Russia
302 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
303 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
304 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 15 126 Russia
305 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 56 147 Russia
306 Gureyev Sergey 1640 0 6 6 Russia
307 Orlov Denis 1635 16 26 122 Estonia
308 Buszkowski Ludwik 1624 44 44 107 Russia
309 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 7 30 142 Russia
310 Widman Linnea 1610 0 0 23 Sweden
311 Metreveli Georgiy 1609 20 27 27 Russia
312 Nyberg Bengt 1593 13 38 80 Sweden
313 Gromov Danila 1592 20 46 72 Russia
314 Koni Kirke 1584 49 103 198 Estonia
315 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
316 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
317 Pestov Arseni 1567 0 12 19 Russia
318 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 7 39 Russia
320 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 0 45 Russia
321 Burtsev Peter 1539 51 51 55 Russia
322 Prokopets Tatyana 1539 14 56 212 Russia
323 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
324 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529 7 8 16 Russia
325 Olumets Erko 1528 4 8 117 Estonia
326 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
327 Raag Ardi 1521 13 29 149 Estonia
328 Postnikov Fedor 1503 0 0 35 Russia
329 Dyachkov Nikita 1496 39 122 291 Russia
330 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1493 38 38 38 Russia
331 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 0 50 161 Russia
332 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 0 17 Russia
333 Shabanov Ruslan 1479 41 118 250 Russia
334 Nikolaev Nikita 1464 0 0 12 Russia
335 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 4 17 120 Estonia
336 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 0 17 Estonia
337 Laane Rauno 1455 47 107 131 Estonia
338 Heidmets Mark 1455 0 17 136 Estonia
339 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1451 9 19 114 Russia
340 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
341 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 0 13 32 Russia
342 Stulova Kristina 1447 63 144 267 Russia
343 Holtsman Kris 1447 0 5 91 Estonia
344 Stoyanov Kirill 1441 55 116 247 Russia
345 Kachaeva Ilona 1441 48 86 111 Russia
346 Savik Aki 1439 11 11 11 Estonia
347 Grigoriev Roman 1433 0 0 17 Russia
348 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 11 32 Russia
349 Porohina Ekaterina 1413 61 112 165 Russia
350 Florentzson Adam 1405 0 15 45 Sweden
351 Molotova Anastasja 1405 5 10 30 Russia
352 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1399 51 61 96 Estonia
353 Galochkin Sergey 1397 8 8 22 Russia
354 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 0 4 70 Estonia
355 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386 11 18 21 Estonia
356 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1380 53 101 234 Russia
357 Narva Mart 1371 0 21 135 Estonia
358 Kondakov Ilya 1371 16 16 16 Russia
359 Arzybov Vladislav 1364 16 36 47 Russia
360 Matushkina Ksenia 1359 41 84 196 Russia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1357 33 42 71 Russia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1352 27 43 137 Estonia
363 Narva Jaan Oskar 1350 16 30 78 Estonia
364 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 0 55 Estonia
365 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 0 0 13 Russia
366 Troitsky Vsevolod 1336 30 45 45 Russia
367 Stulova Veronika 1335 51 98 155 Russia
368 Tonisson Trent Asso 1334 5 14 41 Estonia
369 Nogovitsin Alexander 1333 7 14 58 Russia
370 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 0 59 Russia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1329 21 47 89 Russia
372 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 0 13 54 Russia
373 Novikova Daria 1320 56 93 172 Russia
374 Stulova Darya 1320 21 49 195 Russia
375 Kuzmina Alexandra 1315 0 0 37 Russia
376 Stoyanov Egor 1313 55 97 121 Russia
377 Epifanov Evgenii 1310 0 9 35 Russia
378 Moisto Mairon 1307 8 43 104 Estonia
379 Nilov Lev 1299 0 4 8 Russia
380 Tahnas Andreas 1295 0 7 23 Estonia
381 Naumov Egor 1288 35 53 90 Russia
382 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 0 0 2 Russia
383 Nitov Melissa 1282 18 18 18 Estonia
384 Kolk Mari 1274 31 45 101 Estonia
385 Sonin Sergey 1268 8 35 35 Russia
386 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 21 Estonia
387 Mumm Kristina 1262 6 11 32 Estonia
388 Muugamae Eric 1254 7 14 76 Estonia
389 Sonina Marina 1247 38 92 138 Russia
390 Chernyi Anton 1247 16 16 16 Russia
391 Laanemets Emil 1246 20 22 22 Estonia
392 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1243 11 11 11 Russia
393 Viatkina Maria 1235 4 10 28 Russia
394 Kilk Oliver 1229 0 0 30 Estonia
395 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1228 34 57 84 Russia
396 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 0 6 15 Russia
397 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 8 Estonia
398 Lapin Ivan 1219 16 32 112 Russia
399 Serebryannikova Darya 1205 0 0 29 Russia
400 Prokopyev Andrei 1205 32 57 95 Russia
401 Sidorov Mikhail 1192 25 54 56 Russia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1190 0 0 77 Estonia
403 Roginski Roman 1183 11 22 22 Russia
404 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1183 3 8 55 Estonia
405 Potapov Maxim 1174 18 28 28 Russia
406 Glibina Anna 1169 5 5 21 Russia
407 Reznik Grigorii 1168 14 30 47 Russia
408 Gershman Artem 1157 14 14 14 Russia
409 Sonist Siim Artur 1143 0 0 7 Estonia
410 Shangina Alexandra 1141 27 39 66 Russia
411 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 2 12 46 Russia
412 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 0 43 Estonia
413 Kulin Maxim 1137 13 26 57 Russia
414 Makhina Alla 1136 9 19 39 Russia
415 Kazanina Daria 1134 12 26 46 Russia
416 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1134 13 27 59 Russia
417 Kuznetsov Artem 1132 0 5 62 Russia
418 Laane Kristjan 1132 24 26 26 Estonia
419 Moller Andrus 1131 0 8 48 Estonia
420 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 47 Estonia
421 Utkin Dmitryi 1130 0 0 11 Russia
422 Pushkin Ivan 1123 6 16 20 Russia
423 Popova Maria 1122 0 11 26 Russia
424 Kokachev Artem 1119 0 0 29 Russia
425 Sonina Vladislava 1102 32 71 92 Russia
426 Soosaar Carlos 1098 0 0 19 Estonia
427 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 17 Russia
428 Novichkova Viktoriia 1086 22 29 51 Russia
429 Makhin Matvei 1084 13 38 38 Russia
430 Bykov  Dmitrii 1075 16 37 50 Russia
431 Pukk Oskar 1065 11 29 120 Estonia
432 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 15 51 78 Russia
433 Murumaa Mikael 1043 6 10 10 Estonia
434 Fokichev Egor 1043 20 44 65 Russia
435 Murro Ketlin 1033 0 0 17 Estonia
436 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 0 15 Estonia
437 Shkarupa Maria 1028 36 45 45 Russia
438 Popova Daria 1019 2 8 63 Russia
439 Pirn Rainer 1016 0 0 22 Estonia
440 Vostriakova Yulia 1015 21 26 27 Russia
441 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1011 0 7 35 Estonia
442 Startsev Masksim 1001 15 27 30 Russia
443 Makarova  Daria 987 25 30 35 Russia
444 Puzanov Georgi 982 6 17 17 Russia
445 Shestakova Valeria 973 3 13 15 Russia
446 Varind Taavi 972 0 0 22 Estonia
447 Fokicheva Anna 971 21 39 56 Russia
448 Noskov Pavel 959 15 42 45 Russia
449 Pukk Martin 956 15 28 47 Estonia
450 Agarkov Dmitrii 939 9 28 38 Russia
451 Gorbachev Daniil 935 38 38 38 Russia
452 Yudina Polina 923 19 30 30 Russia
453 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
454 Simanovskaia Anastasia 908 17 26 29 Russia
455 Buslakova Anastasja 877 22 26 26 Russia
456 Semenov Andrei 876 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.21490502357483 sec.